Astro30_2499578

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96844017495
Ø Tier7,730,007,246,16
Victories4571547,20%00,00%423,53%24349,09%
Defeats4947951,09%00,00%1376,47%24148,69%
Draws16501,70%00,00%00,00%112,22%
Battles survived3018331,17%00,00%317,65%14930,10%
Tanks destroyed732670,7600,00120,715031,02
Destruction ratio1,100,000,861,45
Tanks spotted647210,6700,0060,355111,03
Damage dealt996,280,001.153,411.003,77
Capture points944810,9800,0000,007981,61
Defense points430900,4400,0000,00370,07
Experience601,890,00578,29640,32
WN7886,900,00684,911210,46
WN81082,950,001080,991946,66
Total
Battles96844
Ø Tier7,73
Victories4571547,20%
Defeats4947951,09%
Draws16501,70%
Battles survived3018331,17%
Tanks destroyed732670,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted647210,67
Damage dealt996,28
Capture points944810,98
Defense points430900,44
Experience601,89
WN7886,90
WN81082,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier7,24
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed120,71
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt1.153,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience578,29
WN7684,91
WN81080,99
Past 30 days
Battles495
Ø Tier6,16
Victories24349,09%
Defeats24148,69%
Draws112,22%
Battles survived14930,10%
Tanks destroyed5031,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted5111,03
Damage dealt1.003,77
Capture points7981,61
Defense points370,07
Experience640,32
WN71210,46
WN81946,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories3836,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6460,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3836,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,630,000,000,00
Capture points850,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience550,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories3836,19%
Defeats6460,95%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived3836,19%
Tanks destroyed530,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted450,43
Damage dealt1.541,63
Capture points850,81
Defense points360,34
Experience550,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.304,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience626,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt158,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt158,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt896,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience154,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles871000
Victories43850,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43349,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40346,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6360,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6520,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,680,000,000,00
Capture points16481,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points37374,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience824,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles871
Victories43850,29%
Defeats43349,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40346,27%
Tanks destroyed6360,73
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted6520,75
Damage dealt1.296,68
Capture points16481,89
Defense points37374,29
Experience824,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories18645,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20549,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17742,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2540,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,140,000,000,00
Capture points2820,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience569,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories18645,15%
Defeats20549,76%
Draws215,10%
Battles survived17742,96%
Tanks destroyed2870,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2540,62
Damage dealt978,14
Capture points2820,68
Defense points2670,65
Experience569,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4651,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,380,000,000,00
Capture points1271,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience663,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4651,69%
Defeats4044,94%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived4044,94%
Tanks destroyed520,58
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted430,48
Damage dealt1.373,38
Capture points1271,43
Defense points120,13
Experience663,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (627)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8952,02619672346,63%997,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81366,63717479547,82%1479,90
T34 81213,49697236251,14%1440,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81387,17806153351,79%1654,25
SU-130PM 81332,58729146151,47%1409,51
FV215b (183) 101634,52608137643,31%1123,31
KV-856817,58612115250,69%1505,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81291,39641108445,85%1251,53
AMX 13 909578,5657698347,91%734,15
FV1066 Senlac 8521,5960594143,46%837,90
FV4005 Stage II101807,9565388548,59%1381,35
KV-26905,6863985551,93%1638,19
Object 261101285,8663284045,71%1015,08
T-1091026,1950379844,49%835,59
Type 64 6462,7356673449,05%1094,26
Gonsalo 81392,0482270552,48%1448,85
ISU-1528644,7439667241,67%449,59
G.W. E 100101566,2665667148,29%1431,94
EMIL 1951 81370,9174766647,75%1428,82
Tiger 131 6906,0268765254,14%1564,05
G.W. Tiger (P)81117,8960564249,53%1384,75
VK 168.01 (P) 81079,6366964248,75%1188,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6907,7870263753,06%1662,36
WZ-111 81077,9871660747,45%1214,44
T297590,0249060744,32%531,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81227,6569959945,58%1332,37
ISU-122-2 81438,9476558751,11%1497,70
O-I6794,7263858355,23%1483,92
T-5491055,4863557743,85%999,69
IS-38616,4042756839,61%446,02
G.W. Panther7731,1453356245,37%758,17
SU-1006537,6342554946,27%811,66
Object 70491480,8358854746,98%1091,42
M4A1 FL 10 6900,1567351550,10%1506,78
KV-15528,1843850644,27%948,31
M53/M5591301,0762549247,97%1219,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101738,5161648642,59%1187,09
Conqueror91058,0459947943,42%762,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91390,0372747049,79%1354,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8953,1668046749,04%1154,62
Dicker Max 6860,1861346749,46%1500,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101648,3260445544,40%1000,61
AMX M4 mle. 457368,5136844941,87%227,05
Charioteer Nomad 81433,5274544953,01%1483,48
ELC EVEN 90 8497,2361444749,89%923,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91223,0258742341,84%901,01
Char Futur 4 91686,4275842145,37%1403,16
SU-100Y 6925,5665041752,52%1668,95
Type 4 Heavy91360,7669341248,06%1195,28
T-448554,8749839842,46%530,73
WZ-113G FT101867,6371338549,87%1178,93
S-517689,0144337143,94%670,96
E 100101719,2872037151,75%1350,07
T3091432,5869436248,90%1216,80
T-103 81218,5868636047,50%1247,01
AMX 13 57 7577,1773135552,11%1089,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5420,7541035050,29%1015,85
HWK 30 8630,9759034943,27%978,38
T499751,2862434747,84%1029,04
IS-7101307,0058134138,12%865,90
E 759966,2257533546,57%706,63
E 5091375,9767333147,73%1187,39
Tiger (P)7441,6939132940,43%299,58
M446569,8151632847,56%783,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191120,7365032447,22%972,15
Ferdinand8817,3946032043,75%640,52
AT 158898,4456931747,32%838,96
AMX 50 1008830,2554431043,87%757,14
T328652,0951030844,81%538,85
ARL 446199,1629330442,76%93,66
IS7554,1547130246,03%555,17
T54E19993,4857830244,70%744,34
Type 6191192,2664429944,48%1108,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101485,1264829346,76%1063,18
M10391039,1257629144,33%788,64
T-34-856494,5446128947,40%812,85
122 TM 81381,1574428946,02%1471,41
212A9995,0150728645,80%808,59
IS-2 7903,8964428450,35%1081,50
Tiger II8825,5753328340,99%791,49
IS-27753,3357528247,16%872,85
Grille 15101667,0061528144,48%1138,72
Charioteer81131,4859928042,86%1210,88
FV4004 Conway91229,1963727948,03%1111,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 8998,8669027748,01%1272,05
Rinoceronte101788,2673927349,08%1261,25
T-34-85M 6950,1870627352,75%1545,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9826,6352627243,38%623,06
M127696,3149126846,27%753,27
T25/27488,5741726845,52%514,46
Centurion Action X101393,0359426542,64%948,72
SU-100M17394,1037526543,40%304,13
T698673,4252926541,89%633,03
T71 DA7340,6048326346,39%508,99
AMBT 81539,3180226349,05%1692,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8490,8458626248,47%768,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6515,7059626254,20%1321,92
Type 586414,3340726045,00%593,79
ISU-152K 81361,3967726043,08%1437,02
Caernarvon8722,2953825644,92%636,45
Škoda T 5091387,4766725547,06%1146,49
AMX 50 Foch91164,4467925552,16%919,27
T28 Prototype8976,4256725449,21%930,56
Tortoise91400,8166925444,09%1002,83
Škoda T 256773,2464024958,63%1600,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,2451024952,61%734,25
G.W. Tiger91256,0054024948,59%1199,32
Leopard Prototyp A91083,2264024949,40%902,95
T-1506328,1935724738,87%258,03
T57 Heavy101423,4965424247,52%1019,42
Emil I81486,3284023661,44%1904,69
Emil II91614,0377523552,34%1486,74
Grille5470,4937623445,73%939,78
T110E4101662,4863023342,49%1025,77
AMX AC mle. 488943,5952423244,83%909,47
Excalibur 6877,0169423056,09%1502,49
Black Prince7608,9451422943,23%630,08
DBV-152 101840,1965622945,41%1066,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,4256022947,16%1207,09
STA-18805,9361522850,88%965,35
Jagdtiger91202,1058622844,30%855,70
M40/M438827,1047822744,05%829,76
VK 30.01 (P)6254,5434222450,00%241,17
Jagdpanther7465,3239922248,65%441,83
ISU-122S 71053,3266322251,35%1412,66
SU-1527369,8536321649,54%331,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6628,5444221450,47%810,67
ARL V396307,5031721448,13%376,24
T-437314,8837721349,77%310,14
Sturer Emil7816,0953621147,39%1038,50
IS-4101313,1762020943,54%896,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8956,9861520949,76%981,35
Tiger I7525,1045520845,19%469,34
T9591398,4265320444,61%943,80
AT 77794,9058420251,98%935,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9677,7558920242,08%852,56
Type 5 Heavy101768,4275219948,74%1091,43
SU-14-17501,3345919846,97%492,14
Comet7449,2649519748,22%534,73
Hummel6734,2344619645,41%1041,90
WZ-111 model 1-491297,3066419442,27%1037,97
T-100 LT10572,4554519438,66%428,80
AMX 13 757177,7034219146,07%155,27
Bofors Tornvagn 81242,4573919148,69%1242,06
StuG III Ausf. G5357,4832118942,86%648,86
T207645,0854918947,62%855,72
Leichttraktor153,1013518948,68%73,04
Manticore101184,3469318946,03%1323,02
Somua SM 81309,5371018940,21%1329,79
T-345143,5423318837,23%93,20
TVP VTU Koncept81051,2861418842,55%1338,55
1108988,8267218853,72%1068,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101521,4568418543,24%1010,26
E 25 7646,4253118554,59%877,63
IS-3A 81230,3072618543,24%1123,83
Leo7819,9361718447,83%1208,94
Jagdpanzer IV6278,0231918348,63%315,84
SU-2-122 5641,0352418247,80%1526,48
SU-1018623,6847017643,75%489,34
M66180,4532817445,40%63,77
Centurion Mk. I8918,1163117448,85%1089,99
T675505,6842417349,71%1035,32
Indien-Panzer8798,1857617345,09%859,21
KV-1SA 5748,5471917055,88%1690,23
VK 30.02 (D)7427,5049916951,48%513,22
M18 Hellcat6432,1540216949,70%589,55
Object 252U Defender 81363,5275916949,70%1411,08
Cromwell6341,1040816747,90%485,93
Panther II81135,5469216749,10%1451,99
FV2078766,8447716643,37%728,46
Object 4168865,3261516547,88%961,35
StuG III Ausf. B4731,6149516558,18%2151,62
Object Kust 81432,5472216454,27%1497,10
WZ-1328609,5757416344,17%876,78
Churchill VII6556,7751516150,31%937,53
T1 Heavy5176,1324016037,50%66,81
O-Ho81268,1374415852,53%1519,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81349,5871015746,50%1359,82
B14179,9723515242,76%273,91
AMX 65 t81076,3268115154,30%1236,46
T-54 ltwt.91016,8464315146,36%1401,15
T288925,3457814944,30%825,64
T376306,1143214946,98%681,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7813,0949014841,89%1227,34
T-34-85 Rudy 6839,9965514744,90%1428,25
Hirschkäfer111805,5371914653,42%1080,93
Kunze Panzer 91432,1059914528,28%1087,04
STA-2 81161,5070414541,38%1372,05
53TP Markowskiego8986,6869414456,94%1114,24
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81361,6368214436,81%1281,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518797,0855014045,00%727,05
Panther7456,9647113951,80%562,94
Object 70591549,3776913954,68%1487,47
AMX 30 1er prototype91222,3066313650,00%1057,42
T-34-17544,8951513553,33%684,82
Churchill I5286,9328113538,52%333,23
Lorraine 40 t 81346,0668513536,30%1516,75
T110E3101725,1466613448,51%1147,31
SU-855183,2122213140,46%150,72
Object 777 Version II 91483,7566713134,35%1197,49
AMX 50 12091530,7868013048,46%1347,89
Panhard EBR 909332,0164013052,31%331,34
IS-M81279,6077412959,69%1553,05
Cromwell B 6630,1671612655,56%1225,35
Super Hellcat 7903,6167212552,00%1416,65
BDR G1 B593,9722112440,32%9,42
Lansen C 81123,1270112445,16%1244,00
50TP prototyp 81314,8672212342,28%1348,54
GSOR 1008 81360,1275112354,47%1428,23
WZ-132-1101101,8667412245,08%1088,32
M415854,2944312140,50%1343,49
T28 Concept 7787,9156012146,28%943,01
T78 61118,4776512152,07%1755,33
AMX 12 t673,0228211849,15%118,53
FV380591232,8568811849,15%1183,06
Charlemagne 81451,5582511851,69%1341,79
UDES 1691253,3562111740,17%941,85
T 55A 91032,7464311747,86%857,82
Concept 1B 91766,8483211747,86%1299,47
AMX AC mle. 467552,8936511643,97%586,31
T216243,4640411649,14%485,70
IS-2-II81203,0370911647,41%1400,98
LHMTV8498,8955711646,55%727,63
SFAC 105 81277,1266411645,69%1091,13
IMT 81401,2069411639,66%1499,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007797,5759711546,96%1187,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101695,1859611436,84%1460,32
O-Ni7980,2969911349,56%1201,02
FV3046493,7739411241,96%719,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5606,0843011247,32%1356,90
Object 430 Version II91296,4261211240,18%1097,53
105 leFH18B2 5699,4854211152,25%1267,41
WZ-111G FT91292,4958911142,34%820,40
Ho-Ri 3102327,2573111146,85%1432,56
A-436408,4642611140,54%590,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 8938,8164611047,27%1039,78
AT 86295,4733710938,53%237,58
Challenger7559,3448710845,37%564,63
LTTB8539,2060710849,07%894,40
Chrysler K GF 81212,4879910755,14%1407,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4339,5528410644,34%711,26
M3 Lee4115,8619210640,57%151,02
XM57 81609,2074510647,17%1382,26
M26 Pershing8524,9845810534,29%360,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68339,8549010538,10%340,28
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81422,1579310456,73%1369,26
A-447764,6954010239,22%1015,46
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4813,4168910155,45%1904,88
AltProto AMX 30 81352,228259855,10%1622,33
IS-6 B 81281,406929847,96%1380,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6486,394849752,58%925,98
M4A1 Sherman5287,823339646,88%606,33
Crusader6166,232719644,79%257,19
WZ-111-1G FT81002,255939650,00%929,70
Škoda T 27 81164,647019648,96%1457,67
T-46384,582089550,53%187,70
114 SP2 101924,006219538,95%1033,63
M46 Patton91007,345859437,23%673,29
WZ-1209786,425539341,94%524,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91120,666689349,46%945,60
HWK 128540,055719145,05%778,24
Object 43091311,426579139,56%1005,12
Hotchkiss EBR7406,605189051,11%784,86
KV-220-2 5740,318119056,67%1388,23
Alecto4406,623688952,81%1144,38
BZ-74-1 81586,067908950,56%1639,57
SU-100I 5872,456258948,31%1594,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5391,954198852,27%1001,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505408,053158844,32%692,01
LTG7699,766188843,18%1529,28
H3 91775,497468844,32%1415,58
M6A2E1 81010,566218838,64%918,16
Char de transition 6816,226118845,45%1185,42
Type 4 Chi-To6505,104298741,38%746,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5400,645118748,28%1144,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7542,734788641,86%597,36
UDES 0381026,355528643,02%853,96
Somua SAu 404391,603048653,49%1042,88
Super Conqueror101345,446578643,02%835,96
Char Mle. 75 9779,286328645,35%888,82
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9805,006868646,51%1006,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,025398547,06%1038,69
O-I Experimental5749,155538550,59%1439,24
Maus101401,937038454,76%983,25
SU-85B4235,202358237,80%342,43
VK 100.01 (P)81090,386708247,56%1250,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81542,547758251,22%1848,18
P.43 bis6687,195598048,75%1251,31
T40433,051468036,25%0,00
Object 26391231,046558053,75%998,82
TOG II* 6870,086878055,00%1658,75
A-20570,472417944,30%55,98
T-28463,481927742,86%33,27
WZ-132A9785,066547748,05%1110,99
T92 HMC101240,685117733,77%1006,89
BZ-587920,696537745,45%997,41
UDES 14 Alt 581121,137137661,84%1520,83
XM551 Sheridan101067,436647652,63%1143,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4475,074877648,68%1504,33
Matilda LVT 4662,076087545,33%1496,68
Ikv 1035730,425047452,70%1883,72
Kranvagn101652,757237350,68%1246,84
Type T-345172,412627332,88%178,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591035,485967341,10%872,09
M7 Priest3413,493267050,00%1241,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6618,874977051,43%1019,28
KV-1 shielded 5568,705917045,71%933,34
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7919,176557058,57%1379,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,171956943,48%32,51
SU-86396,933806844,12%334,95
S35 CA5244,652246842,65%285,70
IS-2 shielded 71051,247046852,94%1291,44
LT-432 8624,266686847,06%1093,54
CS-52 LIS 81148,076166833,82%1041,46
M24 Chaffee577,763906646,97%87,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7531,355896642,42%928,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101799,926276546,15%1225,77
Object 703 Version II 81466,888166547,69%1617,91
T1 Cunningham146,611036437,50%12,91
T-34-2G FT7822,895856456,25%1126,93
CS-599878,615686437,50%573,31
AMX 13 105101156,616096442,19%1344,50
GSOR the TANK 91642,457176448,44%1539,82
AMX 404472,513876344,44%1823,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 91881,057126241,94%1346,46
Cobra 91327,906326136,07%879,03
M54 Renegade 81216,497026147,54%1146,34
P.44 Pantera81042,756446051,67%1239,73
Wespe3180,921835930,51%415,72
Prototipo Standard B9998,075865742,11%641,06
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4421,705455653,57%1231,85
FV4202 8902,116685552,73%1183,04
T92 8493,356725556,36%852,19
StuG IV 5346,243345543,64%648,57
FV226 Contradictious 81262,757655558,18%1185,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91185,176405437,04%763,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191662,287745352,83%1472,03
P.43 ter7758,245965152,94%1234,56
M5A1 Stuart4122,372375139,22%147,08
CS-538646,866185158,82%786,16
Pudel 6768,145885042,00%1244,06
WZ-131G FT6648,445265060,00%1142,37
FV201 (A45) 7750,226115040,00%947,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101568,776614845,83%1153,18
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8995,006644843,75%997,32
BT-22132,721204731,91%441,31
VK 36.01 (H)6266,483134645,65%217,47
AMX 50 B101885,916924643,48%1306,38
AMX ELC bis5404,134694652,17%1418,89
Strv 103-091434,606654551,11%1156,94
60G FT5400,163534544,44%746,57
Bishop5392,093074535,56%643,57
Panhard EBR 10510868,916674542,22%868,44
Strv K 91346,306624440,91%1007,50
Covenanter588,512064355,81%158,02
SU-122-5491084,845494330,23%733,63
BT-7486,571204235,71%21,97
CS-447936,407374269,05%1480,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,831304233,33%0,00
BZT-70 101876,797974250,00%1189,79
King Tiger (Captured) 7957,697094257,14%1402,69
Sav m/434944,055864153,66%3199,36
M5 Stuart4382,562944124,39%963,68
Marder II387,341754139,02%4,74
Type 6891078,176624146,34%729,50
Object 705A101581,497264153,66%1114,31
45TP Habicha7496,304604047,50%435,91
T6 Medium4928,086294047,50%2812,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5731,206444050,00%1419,28
AMX ELC 901 6465,904634047,50%1049,30
Strv S1 81128,796083953,85%1087,10
Char Murat 91501,736493743,24%1169,10
ARMT 5764,196963770,27%1915,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8306,114893737,84%218,64
25TP KSUST II5783,195503630,56%1966,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101309,336113636,11%723,30
FV215b 101259,976313644,44%759,98
Stitch 81455,977753650,00%1630,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91526,866743545,71%1177,07
T-50565,542783551,43%115,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6603,316133551,43%924,08
Caliban 81339,666993534,29%1371,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6755,184993432,35%818,96
E 50 Ausf. M101721,858123461,76%1511,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7532,006613458,82%1236,42
Ares 7581100,747443452,94%1158,91
KV-5 81293,657543444,12%1358,12
M56 Scorpion 71124,627123447,06%1764,28
Fantôme 91390,386723441,18%1183,72
D2316,941093342,42%8,84
Type 59 G 8953,856883348,48%977,03
SDP 44 Burza6858,525583354,55%1395,87
T110E5101568,486743348,48%1115,82
Type 62 7606,636333256,25%1258,93
KV-371024,536243243,75%1247,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8831,596223246,88%914,42
T77 81255,526893145,16%1228,91
VK 75.01 (K) 81367,107903145,16%1589,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5516,946733154,84%2142,85
Valiant 5727,816893141,94%1677,08
40TP Habicha6406,504663060,00%729,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,202493043,33%228,06
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791297,277053053,33%1042,95
M-IV-Y 81409,007443040,00%1425,59
Type 59 8906,416822937,93%985,15
Object 140101020,865552934,48%525,68
ERAC 105 Proto 9826,936662948,28%1049,46
VK 28.016402,825162853,57%1182,76
Object 277101290,755792839,29%715,02
Versuchspanzer 5791377,937722853,57%1080,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81281,047392850,00%1316,24
FV601 Saladin8292,484812740,74%91,10
Bisonte C45 81127,487552755,56%1126,77
SU-85I 5836,675352725,93%1635,13
AE Phase I 9930,964932725,93%557,82
Kirovets-1 81093,788552766,67%1300,07
K-91-PT 91411,506612638,46%1099,60
Strv 746929,486632544,00%1931,63
Leopard 1101773,407372552,00%1337,30
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91857,646432536,00%1421,12
Pz.Kpfw. II276,171292429,17%55,74
WZ-1317487,175742445,83%855,52
SMV CC-678761,295762450,00%652,46
Type 578772,885532433,33%539,12
FV230 Canopener101178,546582445,83%594,39
M4-85 5631,466622458,33%1532,58
Churchill III 5846,679972445,83%1894,76
Gryphon 101659,506152433,33%945,34
SMV CC-567639,914662330,43%572,64
SDP 58 Kilana81004,135712347,83%848,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101496,915772330,43%855,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81346,919712378,26%1766,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81473,787682352,17%1639,08
Object 452K 101824,708202360,87%1326,34
TT-130M 91385,577792360,87%1317,22
M41D 8547,326202250,00%878,44
SU-76M475,002022161,90%200,70
M-V-Y101770,626742133,33%1132,77
Caernarvon Action X 8936,766842138,10%872,80
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81311,106362133,33%1364,01
DZT-159 91390,437392142,86%1124,23
Matilda4703,554642050,00%2045,76
Vz. 55101926,456642040,00%1176,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5514,803592040,00%923,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4491,353162055,00%1620,61
Mitsu 1085981,306432045,00%2145,97
XM66F 81366,408022060,00%1349,48
Toro 92048,808912045,00%1915,89
Turtle Mk. I 81326,356502025,00%1072,56
T-34-3 81107,756932040,00%1244,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,422281947,37%122,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,211161915,79%190,20
Type 4 Ju-To71081,168081968,42%1453,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81482,266021931,58%1071,95
Type 1 Chi-He4424,283881855,56%1296,14
Marder 38T4938,725361833,33%2691,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,174961838,89%444,95
Projet Louis 9625,396261850,00%716,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581169,826921735,29%777,48
Škoda T 56 81956,068651741,18%1830,15
WZ-114 91245,827531764,71%1172,94
TL-1 LPC 8981,066951752,94%1155,53
P.435265,753721656,25%618,06
UDES 15/16101680,196671637,50%1074,09
SU-76G FT4390,004211656,25%933,40
BZ-16681045,317061650,00%1081,89
M60 101666,387381656,25%1242,10
TL-7 91502,256271637,50%1069,71
Tetrarch 262,751541650,00%125,76
GSR 3301 Setter7288,314661643,75%454,35
TVP T 50/5110827,935341540,00%401,38
MS-1122,80751540,00%0,00
STB-1101841,677441560,00%1516,26
Object 268101284,675101540,00%604,98
Staghound Mk. III6302,932891540,00%256,94
K-91 Version II 91054,335671533,33%788,92
Škoda T 15A 4732,436221435,71%1304,88
Valentine AT4206,792921450,00%475,64
Object 268 Version 4102756,079291478,57%2108,48
Object 274a 81174,798441464,29%1446,87
Patton the Tank 91082,506041435,71%853,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 81057,935991450,00%908,94
M10 RBFM 5520,005721457,14%984,81
B.U.G.I.6636,693141330,77%867,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8368,384321330,77%286,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291454,386201330,77%1039,52
Type 71102081,548721353,85%1454,87
Birch Gun4261,312861346,15%839,66
FV217 Badger101357,775751338,46%681,79
T1E6 236,921411338,46%0,00
Object 260 103009,1510091361,54%2435,04
IS-6 8954,175261225,00%837,20
M8A14278,423381258,33%676,85
SU-122A5282,333451266,67%633,51
E 77 91401,587621250,00%1101,15
Nergal 81104,757841258,33%1114,88
Durendal 102269,336241225,00%1425,71
KB-52 91444,509291275,00%1289,29
T14 5910,648431154,55%2034,34
M2 Medium Tank358,821211136,36%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6673,275701154,55%1301,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92007,007801145,45%1477,56
Object 752 91473,097701145,45%1058,29
T-832 81589,278791163,64%1681,72
AAT60 81010,647011163,64%1079,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81137,007231163,64%1645,77
OCP Peacekeeper 91538,736751127,27%1013,64
113101321,406701050,00%943,61
T56 GMC355,101471030,00%0,00
AT 25291,503041040,00%438,21
Ho-Ri Shugo111619,706511040,00%872,50
AMX 50 Foch B102074,106061040,00%1318,75
FV225 Collector 91630,707911040,00%1198,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81403,707961070,00%1450,13
Object 283 9968,906401060,00%911,42
Lorraine 50 t 91809,009621070,00%1967,31
Ashigaru 102051,90402100,00%1106,53
Churchill Crocodile 6805,607121060,00%1248,57
VK 45.03 71086,608331060,00%1487,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8575,805391040,00%779,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101179,67560933,33%771,98
T-804276,78330966,67%1112,82
FV224 Chopper7585,44466944,44%429,22
E 75 TS 81084,44607944,44%1040,31
T-34 shielded 5523,67539955,56%1139,72
Stone Sentinel 81118,33792955,56%1129,73
Stridsyxa 8984,78661955,56%853,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6944,89704944,44%1666,05
KV-4 KTTS 8752,44548955,56%740,37
Vercingétorix 91781,78951955,56%1653,48
Panzerjäger I254,0098812,50%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10486,13637837,50%258,59
Object 430U10960,00566837,50%406,80
FSV Scheme A7832,13623837,50%1104,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8704,50618850,00%735,68
Chimera 81916,00856850,00%2063,75
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61020,38936875,00%2324,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81080,13764850,00%1201,62
FCM 50 t 8797,38601850,00%849,83
Brennos 81560,00851875,00%1860,23
14TP4411,00484771,43%1654,09
T-262116,29134728,57%347,32
M10 Wolverine517,0074714,29%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika7704,71709785,71%933,24
T-62A10778,86629757,14%557,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519716,14640757,14%889,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10820,29567742,86%624,09
FV227 Conceiver8909,86727771,43%1015,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61009,71613728,57%1428,38
Monkey King 101255,86554728,57%756,46
M-VII-Y 91932,711075785,71%1627,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,67128633,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3157,50211650,00%373,54
Škoda T 177749,67633633,33%1431,22
M48A5 Patton101389,50593633,33%815,94
Black Prince II 71257,83856650,00%1888,21
Predatore 91903,17742650,00%1452,44
Sherman VC Firefly 6584,00569650,00%864,13
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5821,50706633,33%1584,67
P26/404508,204735100,00%1584,44
T1 HMC2208,20273560,00%1502,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101840,60624540,00%1098,58
T3 HMC248,2093520,00%0,00
BZ-75101717,0010645100,00%1360,67
BZ-6891703,80682540,00%1375,31
56TP 81091,40587540,00%895,96
AC 4 Experimental 6580,80317520,00%693,10
M46 Patton KR 8938,20805580,00%1378,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 71367,40951580,00%2302,07
Rambo 91246,00669540,00%949,14
SU-1826,753840,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10606,75550450,00%250,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474588,50359450,00%2198,78
KV-1S6524,25367425,00%705,43
K-91101184,7527240,00%635,93
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101241,75688450,00%826,08
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91777,25844450,00%1515,49
T26E5 8804,25662450,00%783,49
D1234,6788333,33%0,00
M374120,67211366,67%387,80
AT-120,00101366,67%217,74
CS-63101697,67685366,67%1300,38
Felice 91220,679213100,00%1127,03
MT-2560,00212333,33%0,00
T 54D 91303,67966366,67%1411,94
Windhund 81550,67612333,33%1453,65
Object 780 101604,00725366,67%1000,75
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101687,0010173100,00%1235,57
WZ-111 model 6 81148,33642333,33%917,00
43 M. Toldi III 331,33157333,33%0,00
112 81296,6751030,00%1449,69
Object 265T 91570,33775366,67%1324,21
Renault FT10,0056250,00%83,60
Hotchkiss H35264,002742100,00%288,05
AMX 3830,00105250,00%91,43
WZ-111 model 5A102898,5026620,00%1897,73
Archer5880,00485250,00%2231,56
E 65 Zwilling 82916,001387250,00%3349,84
Kampfpanzer 67101321,5037820,00%680,16
Ares 859862,50562250,00%565,42
T-29 368,507720,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 7682,5030420,00%513,42
MTLS-1G14 376,5011020,00%15,71
TBT 91290,50713250,00%1008,78
T7 Combat Car 232,50208250,00%111,42
FCM 2C 3152,00264250,00%273,12
TS-5 81399,50701250,00%1121,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001510,00%0,00
M3 Stuart30,002010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,002611100,00%713,37
12110908,0033010,00%364,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3290,005531100,00%1181,84
BZ-58-2 9530,0031210,00%130,02
Concept No. 510148,0010051100,00%264,10
ST-II101326,0010251100,00%858,10
Tiger-Maus 91087,008731100,00%807,20
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9310,007021100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51409,0012091100,00%5235,94
TS-60 91260,0034710,00%718,38
Lion 101086,007911100,00%815,51
Excelsior 5322,003271100,00%600,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8247,0027910,00%0,00
LTP 3136,0015010,00%435,01
BT-7 artillery 3419,006861100,00%1776,08
Panzer 58 81477,0063510,00%1771,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82853,0084810,00%4290,07
Leox 91729,0047310,00%1010,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2022-12-03