At_Strasnomlat

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189317085375
Ø Tier7,690,007,227,66
Victories10827057,19%00,00%5058,82%20354,13%
Defeats7858741,51%00,00%3338,82%16443,73%
Draws24601,30%00,00%22,35%82,13%
Battles survived5414028,60%00,00%2428,24%9725,87%
Tanks destroyed2496941,3200,00911,074091,09
Destruction ratio1,850,001,491,47
Tanks spotted2635561,3900,001001,185161,38
Damage dealt1.719,390,001.543,691.510,84
Capture points1420000,7500,0050,061710,46
Defense points979450,5200,00210,25550,15
Experience734,950,00612,80662,36
WN71694,210,001537,061427,78
WN82574,160,002139,972323,94
Total
Battles189317
Ø Tier7,69
Victories10827057,19%
Defeats7858741,51%
Draws24601,30%
Battles survived5414028,60%
Tanks destroyed2496941,32
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted2635561,39
Damage dealt1.719,39
Capture points1420000,75
Defense points979450,52
Experience734,95
WN71694,21
WN82574,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier7,22
Victories5058,82%
Defeats3338,82%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2428,24%
Tanks destroyed911,07
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1001,18
Damage dealt1.543,69
Capture points50,06
Defense points210,25
Experience612,80
WN71537,06
WN82139,97
Past 30 days
Battles375
Ø Tier7,66
Victories20354,13%
Defeats16443,73%
Draws82,13%
Battles survived9725,87%
Tanks destroyed4091,09
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted5161,38
Damage dealt1.510,84
Capture points1710,46
Defense points550,15
Experience662,36
WN71427,78
WN82323,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories26951,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24246,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18235,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,390,000,000,00
Capture points8111,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience522,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories26951,73%
Defeats24246,54%
Draws91,73%
Battles survived18235,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2400,46
Damage dealt1.913,39
Capture points8111,56
Defense points2460,47
Experience522,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience782,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats222,22%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived777,78%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.299,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,22
Experience782,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories6464,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3535,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9049,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience726,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories6464,65%
Defeats3535,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4646,46%
Tanks destroyed950,96
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted930,94
Damage dealt1.494,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points9049,13
Experience726,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1583000
Victories71945,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84353,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47229,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10520,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13620,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,080,000,000,00
Capture points10670,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34922,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience629,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1583
Victories71945,42%
Defeats84353,25%
Draws211,33%
Battles survived47229,82%
Tanks destroyed10520,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted13620,86
Damage dealt1.603,08
Capture points10670,67
Defense points34922,21
Experience629,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories17739,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27159,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10823,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.967,530,000,000,00
Capture points1990,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2230,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories17739,07%
Defeats27159,82%
Draws51,10%
Battles survived10823,84%
Tanks destroyed2890,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2980,66
Damage dealt1.967,53
Capture points1990,44
Defense points2230,49
Experience554,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (576)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ShPTK-TVP 100 82009,83920813658,82%2762,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82081,41767557557,47%2948,88
SU-100Y 61199,48635441658,85%2740,51
SU-130PM 82197,23897417858,81%2932,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81899,71871354457,31%2782,04
WZ-111 81867,61779269457,76%2807,79
Type 64 61062,66710254759,48%3453,77
T78 61613,26910247265,29%3494,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81726,84782242557,20%2821,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61118,32601224057,37%2751,83
T-28E with F-30 4900,94630203968,86%3574,97
SU-122-44 71664,04658203261,52%2970,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81749,89864199657,62%2726,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81891,31757188458,23%3201,95
E 25 71607,50853185163,21%3027,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5823,96592181558,57%2852,73
Super Hellcat 71535,62850170161,73%3111,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81883,44876169459,33%2811,00
T-44-100 81858,82778162059,26%2986,46
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81698,19690159755,67%2909,70
Dicker Max 61246,50627154460,04%3052,59
Škoda T 40 61228,26642150357,49%3141,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82014,73853147556,75%2771,45
Charioteer Nomad 82086,85923139659,89%2853,51
T 55A 92448,82784138957,16%3055,67
ISU-152K 82073,00760138156,26%2940,18
LT-432 81420,82779137657,49%3115,53
ELC EVEN 90 81152,48797135358,98%2818,38
Leopard 1102743,32780130056,15%2728,21
Matilda IV 5889,79621127965,36%3251,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61320,82782125062,00%3145,82
T-34-85M 61391,36794123163,28%3179,93
WZ-120-1G FT 82050,40823121656,99%2901,76
CS-52 LIS 81961,19889120058,17%2815,04
Lorraine 40 t 81849,18871117455,37%2596,98
AMX 13 57 71282,43861116660,81%3263,97
GSOR 1010 FB 81896,68904115157,60%2645,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 61302,31667114861,76%3192,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81903,39841111756,31%2591,74
114 SP2 102892,13728110454,89%2433,66
TVP T 50/51102603,49630104154,18%2675,02
Churchill III 5875,15742103959,38%2563,03
Spähpanzer Ru 25191262,19562102852,04%2005,13
T28 Concept 71556,22743102661,89%3038,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81409,6476098856,38%2827,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3569,5346898662,47%2239,28
T4991262,3060097755,68%1942,08
Object 268102811,8462096055,21%2431,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81790,5673889656,14%2700,97
105 leFH18B2 51000,3557688359,00%2429,95
M56 Scorpion 71501,6568188357,76%2771,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92557,3099888159,25%2832,28
KV-2 (R) 61309,8975088059,20%2733,50
EMIL 1951 81967,9379587756,90%2606,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81927,5592787257,22%2836,36
STG Guard 82011,5786586160,05%3141,44
T-50-2 6972,6976784560,83%3429,15
T14 5973,6267781764,63%2993,34
T92 81124,3469981752,14%2397,32
ISU-122S 71674,7971979361,16%3061,70
T110E5102340,9766375851,85%2075,79
STB-1102474,2559075052,80%2397,11
Excalibur 61274,1273374358,68%2642,42
Chimera 82225,7787473763,36%3095,73
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3605,4659173066,85%2529,49
Charlemagne 82151,24101072263,57%2518,65
T57 Heavy102548,7859371851,81%2382,98
Char Futur 4 92550,8280171658,66%3064,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6971,2681470760,54%3220,64
Object 260 102515,9972070152,21%2221,98
M41D 81237,5669269756,96%2742,06
IS-7102485,1968869556,83%2385,01
T3092333,5968768353,29%2471,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102726,9271667254,02%2711,55
Lansen C 81988,4294266860,03%3319,07
FV215b 102472,3561665549,47%2311,39
FV4005 Stage II102488,3556064950,23%2191,00
STA-2 81689,8990864957,16%2729,13
Škoda T 56 82065,2894364759,20%2332,67
AltProto AMX 30 81780,6289264659,60%2514,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102203,7065264355,37%2107,81
FV4202 81729,4176064257,63%2963,15
AMX 13 105102070,9867464053,28%2917,27
FV215b (183) 102440,5556462155,23%2256,44
113102447,6355461250,82%2412,47
Grille 15102494,8166261255,39%2165,81
Strv 103B102853,4670359956,59%2504,38
T-103 81902,3286959755,11%2575,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5900,9258758859,01%3504,05
Caernarvon Action X 81660,3777758351,11%2296,14
DBV-152 102854,7176158257,22%2286,54
T-832 81971,5995256357,55%2315,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101723,1866856052,50%2111,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102652,1159355354,79%2401,54
Type 6192096,7461554053,89%2435,37
Cromwell B 61193,6679853660,63%2869,17
M60 102477,7270353256,39%2357,47
122 TM 81993,8393652959,55%2678,79
E 100102532,9663152852,46%2321,84
Panther/M10 71548,1578752659,70%3366,39
VK 45.03 71686,7673752660,08%2930,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102507,8165252152,21%2132,14
KV-261190,8558751860,62%2613,81
T-5491685,8062550750,10%1796,14
Object 268 Version V 102770,6571850551,09%2414,29
T26E5 81676,5680750458,13%2455,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81200,0677249456,48%2566,12
Škoda T 27 81583,0086249152,95%2400,97
KV-122 71622,9566748461,57%2879,64
Object 430102601,3463848256,02%2523,85
AE Phase I 92357,7177447458,86%2617,30
TOG II* 61154,1756646756,53%2549,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71570,4880045758,86%2918,41
T34 81774,9469444953,45%2535,11
Löwe 81898,3391744755,03%2533,54
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92142,5981344357,79%2356,19
AMX 13 9091117,3154444050,00%1587,82
Strv K 92163,3590743757,67%2412,24
Obsidian 81836,2898142556,00%2755,08
KV-5 82056,9493641560,72%2948,64
ISU-15281658,3962141250,49%1851,67
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102933,3183541053,90%2213,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6963,3186439559,49%3636,99
AMX 50 B102405,9459539247,19%2068,59
LTP 3370,4535639256,38%2268,29
T-54 ltwt.91435,2461838853,09%2354,68
M48A5 Patton102423,0266138447,14%2130,47
Jagdpanther II81680,1564438250,52%1976,38
Kunze Panzer 92422,1389038156,96%2923,84
S-517868,9537437353,89%1056,25
Centurion Action X102385,3565437155,53%2215,58
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102444,1362536947,97%2062,05
Tortoise92005,7160036853,53%1859,98
Conqueror91727,5255935946,24%1592,88
IS-6 82034,0888435960,17%2828,27
Concept 1B 92454,6993035756,86%2205,86
WZ-12091848,2566035052,29%2090,16
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71067,8761935054,57%2682,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191696,5666434953,58%1773,72
T3281813,4176033756,97%2564,12
Lion 102363,1267533348,05%2014,20
K-91102361,0261333246,69%2171,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81576,4571533056,36%2476,12
StuG IV 5779,8548232256,83%2586,33
Object 140102231,6761732048,75%1963,43
IS-3A Peregrine 81963,4990132058,13%2352,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81632,5153531947,65%1760,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102565,7958931749,84%2025,75
M54 Renegade 82050,6091831462,74%2812,21
Concept No. 5102391,1775731355,91%2083,48
SU-85I 51283,7077131156,59%3782,18
M10 RBFM 51063,0681030963,75%2971,36
T-34-85 Rudy 61421,90100630861,36%3251,11
AMX 50 10081684,1573030753,09%2167,22
XM551 Sheridan102050,9367730750,16%2703,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92046,6267230551,80%1926,92
Object 70492500,0272230154,15%2327,23
T-100 LT101620,2862430051,67%2087,32
AMBT 81797,7984929958,19%2417,71
FV1066 Senlac 81117,5078229859,40%2606,03
Großtraktor - Krupp 3536,7752129865,77%3193,99
M10391714,7967929551,19%1802,89
Panhard EBR 105101553,2364029452,72%1952,48
FCM 50 t 81588,5179529253,42%2211,72
T54E192120,9175528057,14%2382,26
CS-63102478,5475327854,68%2208,41
Kranvagn102451,2468427751,62%2198,59
T-1091722,8170127659,06%1934,05
SU-122-5491882,7854227654,35%1914,85
AMX 50 12091801,5567627454,74%1865,70
IS-381785,7370727356,04%2431,14
Leopard Prototyp A91449,8650627349,08%1329,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4679,2259127256,99%2322,36
Object 430 Version II92020,0761527057,41%2423,91
Jagdtiger92093,5568426151,72%2120,97
Centurion Mk. I81038,6854225848,84%1291,25
E 7591995,2275525855,81%2075,14
KV-481495,5562325654,30%2006,87
TL-1 LPC 81589,3177125553,33%2354,66
Type 59 G 81698,0393325056,40%2577,47
E 5091740,0268025053,20%1763,69
FV201 (A45) 71435,0166324960,24%2628,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92111,5174524858,06%2475,44
AMX 50 Foch92073,2456124755,47%1989,21
M46 Patton91823,7969624649,59%1918,31
AMX AC mle. 4881540,1456224555,92%2029,94
KV-220-2 5953,1370624565,31%2609,71
Strv 103-092157,7066224454,10%2157,02
Tiger II81551,9472024154,77%2105,82
212A91660,6658024156,02%1706,42
FV4004 Conway92179,3158524159,75%2351,83
UDES 15/16102840,6869023358,37%3029,18
ST-I92282,2875023255,17%2446,96
WZ-111G FT91984,5154223152,38%1607,41
BT-7 artillery 3435,5844222659,73%2233,64
T-4481323,7768122347,09%1860,08
T71 DA7857,9763522347,53%1661,77
TS-5 82078,8099222355,61%2733,23
A46 6700,3863722152,04%2357,64
SU-14-281191,2449121954,79%1329,74
Excelsior 5967,2264121562,79%2891,40
IS71444,3269821264,15%2501,25
Chrysler K GF 81862,6886321058,57%2654,85
T-34-3 81598,8085921054,76%2204,96
Object 41681634,1361220952,63%2404,12
T6981317,1159820948,80%1778,54
Maus102464,3974420855,77%2193,49
T675867,2755820853,37%2364,94
T110E4102757,7677820858,65%2483,81
KV-856961,7463720656,31%1949,93
WZ-132A91516,3066720656,80%2445,17
Object 274a 81872,4395520655,34%2827,05
Type 62 71219,6593020557,56%3407,35
Emil II92120,5069420358,13%2432,80
Object 430U102769,7879420255,94%2689,67
11081654,6970220157,21%2412,31
AMX 30 1er prototype92161,0870020051,50%2423,59
Type 5861069,5669319959,30%2582,62
AT 1581703,6364419957,29%2312,09
Leo71348,6061719457,22%2602,82
M26 Pershing81476,3776519354,92%2128,45
Type 4 Heavy91868,8862419255,21%1986,44
Object 261101701,5860619158,64%1532,72
AMX M4 mle. 54102593,1969318750,27%2208,75
WZ-111 model 1-491551,6467718653,76%1543,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71086,1554518354,10%1907,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071414,0856918356,28%2790,55
Object 907 102507,7275818355,19%2182,42
Schwarzpanzer 58 81660,3076718353,01%2933,01
SU-10181383,4351318252,75%1692,24
Škoda T 5092289,9993818159,12%2727,25
LTTB81074,5853218053,89%2003,32
O-Ho81878,3069717860,67%2840,03
T-34-281200,7761217753,11%1770,81
Panther II81349,4767717557,14%1991,50
Matilda Black Prince 5847,5250017456,90%2938,64
Churchill Gun Carrier6843,3949917348,55%1639,18
T28 Prototype81727,2772317159,06%2261,66
T-62A102093,1161717150,88%1881,75
Bretagne Panther 61245,6389017061,18%2711,04
WZ-111 Qilin 102539,1877916950,89%2153,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81626,0964216854,17%2435,66
E 50 Ausf. M102586,9067816654,22%2579,87
T-4371014,1963816549,70%1716,65
T25/271120,4148116251,85%1794,19
Object 780 102371,0369816047,50%1746,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5664,7365015855,70%2870,74
VK 36.01 (H)61004,2365215552,90%2093,36
ARL V396945,7745215454,55%2081,70
Ashigaru 102339,8159415455,19%1753,82
Rinoceronte102339,1471215349,67%1825,52
T2971520,4170315362,09%2436,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5616,3442315354,90%1980,81
T2881817,8156215150,33%2190,63
T23E3 71273,2684515058,67%2513,38
T2071276,6978814959,06%2205,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91662,8563414954,36%1743,64
Object 263102399,9647914945,64%1871,87
M6A2E1 81787,7874314948,32%2409,84
Tiger I71311,8065314856,08%2034,61
T376802,8549814860,14%2425,84
Panther71007,8160214750,34%1690,00
WZ-13281035,3462814754,42%1924,14
HWK 30 81159,7866114751,70%2458,79
UDES 0381707,0358914651,37%1988,83
O-I61182,9757814562,76%2818,44
IS-M81417,8858214546,90%1762,43
Strv 81 81414,8467914553,79%2080,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571351,9367314450,69%2048,16
AT 771329,1761014459,03%2050,97
TVP VTU Koncept81346,4759614355,94%2041,73
Comet71024,6552914351,75%1833,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102590,6275914354,55%2232,03
Manticore101431,8072614349,65%1816,22
T-54 first prototype 81722,7195314353,15%2623,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81768,0882214256,34%2616,72
Vz. 71 Tesák101322,3076414154,61%1579,29
Object 252U 81909,6077014156,74%2275,40
Charioteer81553,8559914055,00%1938,50
Škoda T 2561120,2853613953,24%2785,51
O-Ni71676,2866813957,55%3282,87
K-91-PT 92405,1687113958,27%2772,89
T-22 medium 102428,3685613953,24%2406,94
Emil I81744,4378813858,70%2268,57
Type 5 Heavy102377,5069113757,66%1966,19
T9592029,2865313756,20%1890,47
A-4471091,5752013754,74%1940,38
Chieftain/T95 81414,0787613755,47%2171,20
M41 Walker Bulldog81072,9356013759,85%2131,90
Ares 90101718,9278213658,09%1353,89
SU-15271284,9364113553,33%2057,15
Ho-Ri 3102606,9475013455,97%2011,55
Sturer Emil71161,8752013456,72%1851,07
M18 Hellcat6902,9945013453,73%1840,02
SU-100M171225,6248813258,33%2027,53
Tetrarch 2284,3028513161,83%1717,54
IS-271333,8473012952,71%1918,71
STA-181455,1072112855,47%2076,85
Caernarvon81380,4564012851,56%1773,16
M446886,8845612853,13%1748,11
Ram II 5786,4955412861,72%2582,61
AMX 30 B102170,7266712751,18%1873,38
56TP 81951,9989212750,39%2347,00
AMX 13 757991,2351312653,97%2173,13
AMX M4 mle. 5192125,8963712654,76%2051,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4631,3863412460,48%2476,53
Object 777 Version II 92406,2387412154,55%2805,55
Monkey King 102610,3774512153,72%2437,51
SU-10061084,8357312060,00%2500,59
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81787,6881512055,00%2336,44
Vz. 55102588,8776911949,58%2127,52
Black Prince71278,5379911856,78%1943,45
121102322,4358111853,39%2104,82
Valentine II 4511,6445911859,32%2417,36
T-34-171075,6560911750,43%1839,91
K-91 Version II 91921,0181311754,70%2204,89
Object 705A102738,1464411650,00%2450,90
Sherman VC Firefly 61346,9794511564,35%3006,99
Churchill I5746,6361011454,39%1971,21
KV-15640,9546211452,63%1494,68
121B 102580,6285411460,53%2406,36
Jagdpanzer IV6906,9451211356,64%1998,70
T-284314,0823311247,32%934,89
Object 277102574,9270411259,82%2467,09
Type 4 Chi-To61137,9769611150,45%2693,62
T-345693,2051710966,06%2574,61
VK 28.016523,3642310941,28%1440,09
VK 168.01 (P) 81945,5894110760,75%2679,94
IS-5 (Object 730) 81622,9088510754,21%2099,99
T1 Heavy5601,6335710648,11%1251,98
T-34 shielded 5782,2857710661,32%2411,99
Type T-345598,3839710446,15%1766,31
Škoda T 45 71704,21104810460,58%3020,20
SU-855620,9637810245,10%1588,54
T216606,7157010253,92%1677,65
Jagdpanther71268,1352110147,52%1797,17
M3 Lee4307,0426910053,00%1173,22
Ares 7581102,0465710046,00%1157,95
Type 71102006,137639949,49%1469,61
Windhund 81964,537479948,48%2435,59
WZ-114 91945,408399851,02%2034,23
Strv 7461030,685239761,86%2548,83
WZ-1317978,206259753,61%2043,61
Kirovets-1 81746,609819759,79%2377,17
ARL 446796,824079643,75%1455,38
WZ-132-1101733,496959548,42%2096,07
VK 30.01 (P)61145,876269554,74%2615,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102453,668649552,63%2027,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6953,624709263,04%1973,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71350,376209248,91%2613,14
M661018,896549154,95%1887,88
AMX 12 t6693,974249045,56%2066,29
Object 70592267,317019060,00%2459,94
Object 279 early 102712,198978947,19%1799,58
Nergal 82149,7410718962,92%2874,24
Tiger (P)71634,518808869,32%2954,27
Cobra 92069,267398864,77%2116,36
M5 Stuart4282,103678744,83%721,35
IS-4102305,946418752,87%2023,67
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61195,038358758,62%2363,83
M40/M4381160,066558653,49%1372,51
WZ-131G FT6996,054068646,51%1874,63
AMX 65 t81164,555258658,14%1372,68
Churchill VII61116,458048561,18%2465,10
M22 Locust 3537,925478465,48%3556,38
Cromwell6643,463928342,17%1133,21
A-4361037,605208355,42%2510,33
M1271055,875218248,78%1391,80
Challenger71411,466288267,07%2194,80
MT-256567,414738253,66%1713,03
Lorraine 50 t 92122,638638252,44%2245,60
FV230 Canopener102648,039147954,43%2015,39
ST-II101953,766297650,00%1511,58
SDP wz 66 Grom 81670,898357552,00%1856,06
AC 4 Experimental 61370,059317564,00%3285,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102455,457047346,58%1939,21
Caliban 81584,758507350,68%1962,41
Hummel6943,794987256,94%1594,08
Sherman Firefly6968,294767262,50%2126,85
Char de transition 61359,787627243,06%2472,08
TS-60 92202,858177150,70%2122,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61029,777897065,71%2631,63
AMX AC mle. 4671267,645007055,71%2153,16
StuG III Ausf. G5647,824266858,82%1817,62
T-15061016,316116852,94%2184,78
ERAC 105 Proto 91613,497456839,71%2690,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5563,885256764,18%1806,33
M53/M5591544,816896752,24%1388,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5672,516326750,75%2369,38
S35 CA5780,984376662,12%2092,96
Nashorn61013,795186657,58%1975,60
KV-371353,457506560,00%2060,67
WZ-113G FT102302,096346555,38%1787,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101343,115406541,54%1072,45
Object 268 Version 4102379,516176555,38%1716,40
59-166681,944896454,69%2110,76
G.W. E 100101368,896046453,13%1058,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4264,602866358,73%911,55
Sexton I 3374,692846256,45%1493,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,404476050,00%1338,96
NC 70 Błyskawica102171,956676046,67%1500,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5608,285316055,00%1636,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII102581,056066050,00%2115,23
VK 72.01 (K) 103188,0810026063,33%2548,32
BDR G1 B5715,054915860,34%1779,58
SU-85B4478,363085853,45%1493,00
T92 HMC101501,905925853,45%1319,62
Super Conqueror102617,726545848,28%2171,27
M3 Light 3207,951895851,72%960,29
Crusader6417,353505740,35%1248,21
P.43 ter71051,414835642,86%1617,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507926,206795558,18%1193,09
AMX 50 Foch B102594,496995569,09%2186,93
TT-130M 92012,249425556,36%2128,28
M4A1 Sherman5807,226425442,59%2771,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4437,062715459,26%1392,53
G.W. Panther71209,567925464,81%1830,75
M-V-Y102465,708615451,85%1959,47
FV217 Badger102484,176395356,60%1834,40
Škoda T 245624,633765255,77%2248,39
P.43 bis6998,754785246,15%1963,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518900,154455246,15%960,12
WZ-111-1G FT81382,314785156,86%1673,90
M75606,885745050,00%2785,05
Strv 107-12113136,026335054,00%2070,62
Rambo 91990,788904953,06%1947,71
O-I Experimental51121,235744862,50%2867,92
60G FT5570,382834845,83%1167,16
GSOR the TANK 91906,817724852,08%1904,22
Object 283 91745,548484854,17%1871,81
AT 15A 71364,498474763,83%2331,40
Saryuda 92103,307314753,19%1908,27
Covenanter5326,113514656,52%1138,61
M24 Chaffee5603,984214641,30%2321,36
Somua SAu 404428,462944652,17%1292,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101156,095744645,65%817,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102563,296394548,89%1779,69
Strv m/425674,845434463,64%2515,72
IS-2 71617,777774358,14%2546,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4379,673894254,76%1583,90
SU-76M4234,391664148,78%550,05
T-29 3546,665464168,29%2754,12
King Tiger (Captured) 71564,3910384168,29%2601,73
T110E3102276,255564050,00%1648,81
ARMT 5946,978103951,28%2753,57
BZ-75102471,137983839,47%1969,49
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4882,929583865,79%3600,33
AMX ELC bis5697,224173748,65%2735,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81252,005503759,46%1565,65
Patton the Tank 92061,848953759,46%2356,55
Sherman III5672,424273650,00%2023,48
Char Mle. 75 91457,616673663,89%2149,02
Light Mk. VIC 2122,001893652,78%570,15
M46 Patton KR 81322,569743666,67%2064,81
Type 1 Chi-He4402,664743568,57%1514,72
M16/43 Sahariano 3941,008983571,43%4094,80
M2 Medium Tank3142,741433435,29%288,84
T-463228,852283366,67%1071,25
Object 452K 102342,588253354,55%1773,51
M5A1 Stuart4557,884133243,75%2191,72
T-505506,634023259,38%2314,15
AS-XX 40 t112093,035913243,75%1502,27
B14385,583013154,84%1224,16
UDES 14 Alt 581159,714393141,94%1372,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102511,358853161,29%1669,91
M8A14609,133773164,52%2419,97
M-IV-Y 81640,237743145,16%1675,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,201883050,00%557,16
Taschenratte112040,806053040,00%937,69
BT-SV 3570,676103070,00%2777,09
Marder 38T4517,213332944,83%1421,82
IS-2 shielded 71609,828822860,71%2350,10
Valiant 51157,328722853,57%3282,06
Churchill Crocodile 61266,078462860,71%2379,89
Gryphon 102610,897842740,74%2268,58
Stinger 102495,377832748,15%1808,49
Black Prince II 71424,969632556,00%2326,04
Ares 8591036,566432540,00%670,93
AMR 35 2267,083122466,67%1606,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5708,634802450,00%2289,06
Somua SM 81374,507092462,50%1589,47
Renault UE 573257,812872157,14%859,53
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5715,574772147,62%2242,84
AMX ELC 901 6986,359162070,00%3574,68
Hirschkäfer112134,375851936,84%1338,93
Strv S1 82077,7910021963,16%2679,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81664,287471850,00%2312,68
WZ-111 model 5A102591,126611752,94%2366,01
T56 GMC3289,882121741,18%962,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5858,765421752,94%2140,21
M4-85 51114,006501656,25%3490,85
Durendal 101899,814351618,75%1113,23
T-262177,602161573,33%1029,15
T 54D 92279,938861573,33%2439,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer112312,209781580,00%2788,36
T34 B 81784,007271540,00%2528,89
43 M. Toldi III 3243,872911560,00%1402,37
D23376,863591471,43%1963,24
Matilda4515,795071471,43%1744,74
AT-12150,54831323,08%371,09
SU-76G FT4755,854101361,54%2364,70
MTLS-1G14 3452,154801346,15%2552,97
AMX 404527,334341266,67%3204,88
KV-1SA 5942,337401241,67%2319,38
Panzerwagen 39 3444,825491136,36%2358,36
TS-54 81276,367851154,55%1262,30
Black Rock 112119,555741154,55%1309,55
Leichttraktor1224,002381060,00%1171,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82198,806111040,00%2696,99
Fantôme 92395,0011161070,00%2861,06
T3 HMC2151,11157966,67%716,50
Cruiser Mk. II2343,44492966,67%1893,68
Archer5898,11478977,78%2163,37
T-34 with L-11 4881,00932966,67%4628,09
Object 432U112628,44725966,67%2237,67
T1E6 2168,56161922,22%609,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5734,78655944,44%2919,83
Straussler V–4/40 3827,67539911,11%4657,77
Strv fm/211198,25411862,50%1391,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2190,75144837,50%876,57
XM69 Hacker112265,25648850,00%1642,14
MKA 2388,88392837,50%1767,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 71290,38741837,50%1780,84
Chi-Go 72249,381007875,00%4353,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,57247742,86%561,36
Tiger-Maus 92708,86884728,57%2318,62
T-45 2212,43215757,14%962,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,6793616,67%96,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3513,67661683,33%2606,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3368,17470666,67%1803,39
T2 Medium Tank2150,67168650,00%691,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4221,00218650,00%573,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51108,831050683,33%3129,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert111913,67332616,67%1131,80
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2372,335886100,00%2032,78
T-116 3488,17622666,67%2322,04
Toro 91826,67691650,00%1528,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51489,671140683,33%3642,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,80241560,00%805,72
50TP prototyp 82655,201156560,00%3339,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3304,60452560,00%1380,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2239,25334450,00%962,50
BZ-58-2 92304,251127475,00%2239,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3444,50600475,00%2737,10
L-60 2491,25987450,00%4029,62
KR-1112648,50850475,00%1838,03
Chi-Ni2107,67340333,33%275,32
M2 Light2136,67200333,33%367,29
MS-1166,3396366,67%311,93
T-34-2G FT71150,00531366,67%1831,32
Lago M38 3534,33539333,33%1321,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3482,33479366,67%2912,94
T1 Cunningham128,002320,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1149,504492100,00%801,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2209,00251250,00%852,28
M415368,002922100,00%552,45
Marder II3410,00307250,00%1619,13
Pz.Kpfw. I257,008120,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2217,50330250,00%493,89
Renault NC-31133,001721100,00%261,00
Ikv 1035539,005571100,00%1228,93
M3G FT3164,001611100,00%471,51
Cruiser Mk. III3748,005191100,00%4770,17
CS-67 Szakal111984,008711100,00%1557,21
FCM 362274,002501100,00%1245,78
Ares 90 C11737,0010651100,00%445,23
Gorilla112468,007161100,00%1333,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 31088,0012571100,00%7315,58
AMX 67 Imbattable113166,0014221100,00%2060,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3769,0042410,00%3383,15
T7 Combat Car 226,002251100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 31160,008151100,00%4713,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2127,004231100,00%631,02
M4A1 FL 10 61224,009441100,00%2420,92
A7E3 3241,003901100,00%809,89
T803112485,0012591100,00%1708,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-02
Left: 2019-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-19
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-04-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-01-19