BMW_320i_19449053

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62265000
Ø Tier6,950,000,000,00
Victories3038348,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3115050,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7321,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1684527,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed443790,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted524840,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,480,000,000,00
Capture points665381,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points302680,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience417,550,000,000,00
WN7879,360,000,000,00
WN81010,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles62265
Ø Tier6,95
Victories3038348,80%
Defeats3115050,03%
Draws7321,18%
Battles survived1684527,05%
Tanks destroyed443790,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted524840,84
Damage dealt761,48
Capture points665381,07
Defense points302680,49
Experience417,55
WN7879,36
WN81010,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,500,000,000,00
Capture points424,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted161,60
Damage dealt1.587,50
Capture points424,20
Defense points60,60
Experience677,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt257,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories7333,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14666,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt303,160,000,000,00
Capture points3851,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories7333,18%
Defeats14666,36%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived5525,00%
Tanks destroyed400,18
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted1430,65
Damage dealt303,16
Capture points3851,75
Defense points2191,00
Experience245,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4439,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6658,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4540,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,790,000,000,00
Capture points410,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience270,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4439,29%
Defeats6658,93%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived4540,18%
Tanks destroyed840,75
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted930,83
Damage dealt639,79
Capture points410,37
Defense points650,58
Experience270,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26786,03441400952,53%1445,88
WZ-111 81001,49518361749,02%1151,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 8882,49476296646,63%1052,05
E 25 7960,19540202651,09%1466,13
FV3046465,15304154150,49%753,35
KV-15504,7636391654,59%1085,19
T499660,0841687544,46%772,81
T92 HMC101364,1346180045,88%1245,49
SU-1006760,0540765653,20%1459,82
M53/M5591158,1437261344,05%1090,10
FV201 (A45) 7849,8549359951,42%1266,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81233,1246555950,27%1306,07
M40/M438781,7434254148,98%772,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,8831252850,00%1000,95
T-34-856387,8231752248,66%610,72
KV-856333,0026151242,77%309,85
KV-48637,8237049346,25%542,70
Super Hellcat 7847,1753349054,29%1331,12
T-448624,8637447946,56%675,32
STA-2 81049,1460947150,32%1458,99
ST-I91139,6945246743,90%893,71
AMX 13 909747,1444145448,68%1037,04
ELC EVEN 90 8648,4953845047,11%1174,62
G.W. Panther7652,8031844651,35%767,39
ISU-15281092,5643743245,37%1081,79
IS-38823,2040942847,20%807,74
T-549972,7844940747,17%863,41
T297919,8048639750,13%1122,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6617,0841739053,85%976,54
SU-14-17773,2034038550,65%1111,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81228,4458237048,11%1304,37
T-103 81217,7453335848,32%1286,93
Ferdinand81066,1344035548,17%1061,35
T675437,8032335346,74%922,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8822,5635235042,86%832,18
Object 70491596,3247034746,97%1285,40
SU-14-281172,4151233451,50%1392,05
IS-27663,8446033248,80%736,72
M446557,8634532944,38%849,43
Schwarzpanzer 58 8882,8555032848,78%1163,29
T3091343,0244132646,32%1069,63
FV4005 Stage II101280,9155632646,32%791,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101636,3045031850,00%1225,38
AMX 50 10081062,7744731047,74%1154,42
T-50-2 6447,7548830650,00%1259,49
SU-122A5285,1420830346,86%495,42
M18 Hellcat6432,7533830246,03%588,39
Jagdtiger91420,2843429843,96%1075,57
T-345193,5521429247,95%328,40
T28 Prototype81015,1541329246,92%1028,96
Type 4 Heavy91145,2447428949,83%983,63
T-1091128,0144228949,83%998,42
M127675,0633728351,94%826,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81108,6852027445,62%1083,62
SU-86427,0825627042,22%404,50
IS-7101516,1945426940,15%1047,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518999,6642026845,52%1079,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7653,3030326249,24%903,56
O-Ho81126,3750026154,02%1408,85
T92 8414,6250526049,62%632,38
T110E4101718,2752125743,97%1095,41
IS-6 B 81112,8559425450,00%1238,27
IS7622,3937425344,66%657,88
T28 Concept 71056,4953825057,20%1678,89
StuG IV 5418,6130824948,19%993,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5212,7622424145,64%371,13
T-437362,8429523839,08%290,35
Type 4 Chi-To6464,4843823745,99%748,47
1108807,9757923354,94%873,16
Churchill VII6383,5032622744,05%463,48
M4A1 Sherman5439,5734522251,80%1192,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8613,4942322250,45%1096,82
Tiger 131 6814,7151022250,90%1367,74
SU-1527578,9131921942,01%619,76
Char Futur 4 91637,7170821449,07%1477,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507659,0131621348,83%746,67
AMX ELC bis5266,0128821247,64%762,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,2743221153,08%1015,73
KV-37557,1740720849,04%556,18
T-284168,4419120651,46%379,95
M75170,3120620650,00%446,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559957,4957820652,91%893,17
Type T-345245,3622820451,47%529,75
AMX 12 t6322,2932319946,73%704,79
Strv 103B101798,4057719839,90%1200,09
Tiger I7588,1838219243,75%566,98
AMX 13 757402,6641919152,88%725,24
TVP VTU Koncept8807,6142918944,44%950,13
ARL 446489,4636318849,47%719,48
Centurion Mk. I8829,6643618450,00%969,49
T-1506338,4630018447,83%375,39
BDR G1 B5233,0922118047,78%260,21
Bishop5502,7034018057,78%1230,90
SU-855233,2018817944,13%305,21
Jagdpanzer IV6449,4032717750,28%713,45
T25/27577,6034217644,32%633,86
Caernarvon8926,0349717549,71%924,25
Hummel6561,8430417454,60%794,28
O-Ni71116,2552717459,77%1714,11
T-80446,7513517445,98%58,46
T26E5 Patriot 8842,3852617146,78%867,08
Type 586329,2830216643,98%417,27
FV38059980,1963116552,12%905,17
MT-256328,9940016552,73%925,45
IS-4101513,7647216446,95%1109,21
Sturer Emil7768,5737616346,01%978,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7687,6953515942,14%977,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,4838115954,72%1423,89
Cromwell6347,4632715550,97%543,67
Black Prince7765,8046515350,33%1037,63
Tiger II8824,1341315140,40%791,53
StuG III Ausf. G5199,6020415053,33%324,11
M41D 8543,6647414946,98%836,70
LTTB8749,9048914852,03%1461,06
AT 86482,6332414745,58%705,44
T-34-2G FT71064,3945114548,97%1637,48
Object 261101137,3049614544,14%808,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,6021214557,93%889,23
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81047,5156614550,34%1328,12
M415347,6929914347,55%433,63
Cruiser Mk. II2238,3025614258,45%1166,09
Strv 103-091598,0562414049,29%1448,69
Jagdpanther7682,5940713956,83%859,16
T3281115,2650213950,36%1279,34
VK 36.01 (H)6372,5328113741,61%375,06
Churchill I5175,6921413752,55%205,44
Comet7519,4340313445,52%644,80
FV4202 8962,9552913241,67%1147,10
M66593,4836413152,67%936,29
AMX 50 1209978,6541613145,80%713,41
SU-100M17815,1843813057,69%1146,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68303,1043213040,77%268,97
A-447741,2240812944,19%1039,36
VK 30.01 (D)6574,2839512951,16%1115,66
T54E191219,0651012951,16%1057,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,6721812650,00%440,85
212A91569,2165912357,72%1725,87
Achilles6540,2932912347,15%859,25
M10 RBFM 5739,1557912348,78%1636,24
Nashorn6518,5240012244,26%780,05
UDES 0381108,7854711946,22%1131,61
SU-54116,9715011955,46%192,29
FV2078778,7352711749,57%820,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 8965,5749011743,59%1012,56
ARL V396565,0334311648,28%986,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,2616911540,87%9,26
Panther7772,9243311349,56%1258,29
P.44 Pantera81006,1956211358,41%1361,11
SU-263135,1315711353,98%280,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,3543411245,54%991,72
B1476,6813311145,05%54,05
Škoda T 256503,6936611156,76%997,17
Charioteer81044,0450511145,95%1083,32
Challenger7818,8042111046,36%1003,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505234,2824610948,62%349,11
Conqueror91274,6162010956,88%1062,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5412,5530310855,56%926,19
Excalibur 6908,0555410746,73%1481,46
Grille5290,8123010540,95%386,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,8525810447,12%617,02
VK 30.01 (H)5310,8330510251,96%644,47
VK 168.01 (P) 81089,3451710245,10%1134,84
WZ-1317510,3941410155,45%1063,11
Crusader6231,602289949,49%527,19
Prototipo Standard B91359,996859948,48%1151,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474196,601889954,55%586,24
Strv 746622,044009846,94%1238,56
Škoda T 245328,262869652,08%831,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7708,024269647,92%931,93
M8A14121,681629540,00%43,87
T376422,993929550,53%1123,47
KV-1S6538,004109557,89%1053,70
Matilda4135,491899355,91%243,49
Emil I8946,605129349,46%930,43
VK 30.01 (P)6513,474259250,00%741,32
Škoda T 5091122,255369142,86%873,70
E 7591318,455989146,15%1066,12
T-54 first prototype 8917,155949154,95%1219,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5342,702799051,11%894,34
53TP Markowskiego81030,385918644,19%1012,17
IS-2 7980,966408452,38%1294,52
BT-7 artillery 3202,672208439,29%612,34
M5 Stuart458,291998257,32%157,73
AMX AC mle. 467799,783958148,15%1128,29
A-436624,704448162,96%1464,63
Leo7701,564688053,75%1165,54
KV-5 81011,395878045,00%1016,79
AMX M4 mle. 457830,144497847,44%940,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,522527744,16%337,96
Covenanter5108,081647738,96%84,09
Leopard Prototyp A91182,056817753,25%1053,06
Strv m/425422,873167651,32%1171,94
SU-85B4122,961827549,33%122,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481079,576057448,65%1142,18
M5A1 Stuart480,511797335,62%0,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4143,741717343,84%154,10
Somua SAu 404177,132257247,22%293,18
T-62A101375,184597241,67%989,97
S35 CA5310,362347048,57%514,93
A46 6513,675066953,62%1674,73
T1 Heavy5425,743136841,18%723,71
VK 28.016300,063286851,47%748,47
D1289,021206640,91%168,82
AMX 404110,592036642,42%178,37
E 5091060,087136650,00%874,78
VK 30.02 (M)6589,853696653,03%1100,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101797,386796450,00%1481,00
Birch Gun4170,891416233,87%382,89
60G FT5360,622266145,90%572,73
IS-2-II8746,714825938,98%630,11
ST vz. 394245,672205848,28%673,23
Strv 81 8891,955185848,28%1147,22
T-46372,591425648,21%112,43
SMV CC-567909,516605565,45%1342,94
FV215b 101523,385795552,73%1185,09
Ho-Ri 191643,337925560,00%1392,78
WZ-131G FT6716,844095560,00%1365,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8863,444685543,64%781,76
40TP Habicha6537,743975440,74%888,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,483035453,70%617,41
M24 Chaffee5249,982955442,59%690,36
O-I6875,285365349,06%1507,33
Alecto4179,172655341,51%264,19
T-70339,23945333,96%1,13
Object 777 Version II 91117,266235356,60%971,05
Ikv 1035363,462855246,15%803,81
Renault Otsu160,901335154,90%126,44
Type 5 Ke-Ho4101,552205147,06%122,88
P.43 bis6479,183935044,00%767,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101629,026545040,00%876,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,141515046,00%202,21
Chi-To SP7886,445475052,00%894,80
T 55A 91278,406625052,00%1312,31
Type 1 Chi-He4233,222324940,82%547,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,371274951,02%92,14
Object 4168782,414064942,86%755,20
Kunze Panzer 91505,866844957,14%1487,97
Löwe 81087,735484965,31%1400,87
Excelsior 5614,205094953,06%1237,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6849,544384860,42%1627,64
KV-1SA 5620,966154748,94%1243,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto61062,525194643,48%1875,33
D2335,621064544,44%26,99
Lago4242,893074555,56%745,60
25TP KSUST II5281,643014546,67%495,73
Marder 38T4251,822174546,67%455,18
FV227 Conceiver81310,208354459,09%1601,52
T1 Cunningham155,231354353,49%176,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6656,705494355,81%1364,59
M374228,902954254,76%717,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6386,904224247,62%776,49
Valentine3218,591884129,27%584,28
Semovente M415470,053244148,78%1077,16
Tiger (P)7791,614084146,34%864,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6354,024684146,34%854,02
AE Phase I 91327,636134146,34%1058,86
M3 Stuart326,951184047,50%73,70
Ho-Ri 281078,486004037,50%988,36
T216221,132774042,50%353,14
M2 Light268,971293938,46%20,19
M3 Lee4291,562443948,72%1051,74
Lorraine 39L AM3145,671543953,85%398,63
Tortoise91115,156953951,28%734,69
O-I Experimental5476,393673842,11%846,21
AMX 50 Foch91460,797053842,11%1088,51
HWK 30 8712,375963847,37%1249,10
Lorraine 40 t 81273,247323868,42%1709,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,381233748,65%74,08
AT 25320,224373756,76%727,05
T-60261,161163745,95%45,32
59-166281,613213652,78%702,94
AMX AC mle. 488777,225253641,67%620,16
FV224 Chopper71070,406723545,71%1091,74
T-505124,852053447,06%227,95
AT 77619,293963458,82%700,91
Archer5426,592633444,12%944,74
T26E5 8781,475893461,76%863,72
P.435516,453803357,58%1451,71
WZ-114 91484,367563354,55%1356,61
Ikv 723139,692663253,13%287,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III337,101053151,61%95,37
MS-1181,39993129,03%193,96
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)258,351013148,39%177,47
Type 5 Heavy101358,935153050,00%819,60
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5525,733823060,00%1159,27
SU-1018663,574423036,67%499,80
FV4004 Conway91511,375543050,00%1355,67
S-517818,216222962,07%995,22
Wespe3129,861222937,93%217,99
T56 GMC349,90902931,03%0,00
T-29 3293,592612948,28%893,55
Sav m/434151,822222842,86%181,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,501752857,14%325,69
Durchbruchswagen 24213,461772828,57%336,13
AMX ELC 901 6471,466092846,43%1317,83
LT vz. 383177,002152748,15%625,15
T-26223,67602729,63%0,00
Renault UE 57395,851322759,26%206,31
KV-137457,853842744,44%574,66
Sexton II3142,081602661,54%564,82
E 100101636,737062642,31%1199,58
StuG III Ausf. B4399,853182669,23%1221,22
GSOR the TANK 91394,357032646,15%1319,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4580,385772653,85%1479,45
Type 95 Heavy4294,163472560,00%1067,77
UDES 14 Alt 58433,922602524,00%212,13
Pz.Kpfw. II279,291542441,67%86,72
Cruiser Mk. III382,381032429,17%132,53
SARL 424239,961952441,67%560,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,335092454,17%1016,38
Škoda T 27 81073,305962339,13%1136,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,951192240,91%222,36
BT-7456,861502259,09%188,31
P26/404285,952662259,09%764,61
SU-76M4110,271412245,45%93,71
Marder II370,361272236,36%0,00
Valentine AT4155,451792250,00%283,58
Strv m/40L3166,102722142,86%405,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,62792152,38%103,68
Emil II9981,195092133,33%538,46
Rinoceronte101409,437322152,38%942,57
Renault FT AC260,711122166,67%219,71
Object 268101452,763602142,86%786,47
T-34 with L-11 4361,193542152,38%1249,36
P.43 ter7718,254862055,00%1059,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni373,702192060,00%209,00
TVP T 50/51101853,857472050,00%1406,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91460,707042055,00%1310,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,15892035,00%0,00
Valentine II 4204,852312035,00%464,75
M15/423348,213151957,89%1240,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,42911936,84%1,73
SU-18226,58641936,84%0,11
Cruiser Mk. IV475,951391973,68%261,05
Indien-Panzer8841,266071942,11%898,80
AMX 38370,501601850,00%92,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage10620,336191850,00%353,60
T-34-3 81092,785911844,44%1071,54
AT-1251,411021758,82%150,36
T3 HMC245,121111758,82%159,23
BZ-5871017,536581741,18%1079,70
Hotchkiss EBR7231,243951729,41%203,01
Loyd Gun Carriage280,751231656,25%444,76
Somua S353189,632231656,25%435,16
Leopard 1101631,135041637,50%1007,06
Object 268 Version 4101484,384461618,75%780,62
BT-2249,67801526,67%0,00
Hotchkiss H35238,401141553,33%102,04
Panzerjäger I277,80881540,00%33,64
Panther II8503,204411546,67%439,98
FV215b (183) 101689,006531546,67%1106,56
E 50 Ausf. M101052,076311546,67%604,65
Panhard AMD 178B6192,733031540,00%286,84
SU-130PM 81209,675721540,00%916,77
Lago M38 3518,735491540,00%1314,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II214,21541428,57%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5208,073121435,71%288,09
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3548,575161457,14%1824,66
T-34-28883,316471338,46%946,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,001351338,46%387,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61049,777801361,54%2323,59
A-20538,001371250,00%108,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3246,502021250,00%786,09
Chi-Ni238,271141136,36%0,27
Renault FT151,0958119,09%27,37
Renault FT 75 BS288,45931136,36%266,20
M7 Priest3135,362161136,36%113,71
Cruiser Mk. I165,731341163,64%273,93
LT vz. 352119,801791060,00%534,48
Pvlvv fm/42289,301901040,00%146,47
DS PZInż5671,105671070,00%1549,40
Pz.Kpfw. I294,801581050,00%258,19
AMX 50 Foch B101965,505051020,00%1108,54
WZ-12091286,00609933,33%876,55
14TP4105,44224966,67%366,97
Leichttraktor177,56147955,56%251,18
Type 95 Ha-Go262,38180875,00%268,86
Light Mk. VIC 217,0092862,50%225,86
Strv m/38259,00163728,57%3,10
M2 Medium Tank392,71295785,71%338,65
BZ-16681472,14953785,71%1841,85
FCM 36258,86113771,43%261,00
Super Conqueror101524,00743757,14%1044,28
T2 Medium Tank279,33140616,67%147,74
Valiant 5627,50469650,00%1363,76
M22175,60362560,00%794,49
M14/412194,00255540,00%581,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,60202540,00%401,55
Renault R352221,00251560,00%1049,82
Waffenträger auf E 10010835,80766580,00%496,07
Panhard EBR 909495,00658560,00%675,30
Renault NC-31130,253040,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3107,00142425,00%156,89
T-45 270,25156450,00%152,18
M16/43 Sahariano 3380,50565475,00%1273,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,50222425,00%0,00
Strv fm/211229,00419333,33%1259,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2270,00342366,67%1591,76
L-60 229,006530,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8448,33519366,67%460,00
Churchill Crocodile 6977,0041530,00%1075,93
43 M. Toldi III 3219,0018030,00%792,99
Kolohousenka1117,00148250,00%432,38
Fiat 30001116,002722100,00%633,09
Concept No. 510950,50608250,00%490,49
IS-M81073,50636250,00%1142,18
FV229 Contender91120,0025920,00%578,80
Object 283 9704,50504250,00%478,34
Durendal 10190,00592250,00%147,01
AMR 35 2110,0015010,00%268,86
T-116 3244,004001100,00%1235,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-02-04