BMW_M5_CS1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4754046596
Ø Tier8,3510,0010,009,93
Victories2384650,16%375,00%3046,15%4647,92%
Defeats2309048,57%125,00%3553,85%5052,08%
Draws6041,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1198325,21%00,00%1320,00%2425,00%
Tanks destroyed428060,9020,50390,60660,69
Destruction ratio1,200,500,750,92
Tanks spotted539291,1361,50590,91800,83
Damage dealt1.402,112.114,002.066,032.016,59
Capture points388230,8200,00440,68570,59
Defense points165290,3500,0020,03830,86
Experience688,00605,75515,14525,95
WN71143,911190,56888,881028,41
WN81486,561441,301431,351687,00
Total
Battles47540
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2384650,16%
Defeats2309048,57%
Draws6041,27%
Battles survived1198325,21%
Tanks destroyed428060,90
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted539291,13
Damage dealt1.402,11
Capture points388230,82
Defense points165290,35
Experience688,00
WN71143,91
WN81486,56
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt2.114,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,75
WN71190,56
WN81441,30
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3046,15%
Defeats3553,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,00%
Tanks destroyed390,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted590,91
Damage dealt2.066,03
Capture points440,68
Defense points20,03
Experience515,14
WN7888,88
WN81431,35
Past 30 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,93
Victories4647,92%
Defeats5052,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2425,00%
Tanks destroyed660,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted800,83
Damage dealt2.016,59
Capture points570,59
Defense points830,86
Experience525,95
WN71028,41
WN81687,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475000
Victories24451,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22447,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15733,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3940,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,590,000,000,00
Capture points3780,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4280,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles475
Victories24451,37%
Defeats22447,16%
Draws71,47%
Battles survived15733,05%
Tanks destroyed3260,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3940,83
Damage dealt1.621,59
Capture points3780,80
Defense points4280,90
Experience604,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4638,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6857,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3630,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,800,000,000,00
Capture points710,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience530,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4638,98%
Defeats6857,63%
Draws43,39%
Battles survived3630,51%
Tanks destroyed620,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1271,08
Damage dealt1.067,80
Capture points710,60
Defense points1140,97
Experience530,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,060,000,000,00
Capture points401,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience447,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1441,18%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted330,97
Damage dealt580,06
Capture points401,18
Defense points120,35
Experience447,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories23639,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35459,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2970,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4930,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,440,000,000,00
Capture points4760,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience318,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories23639,73%
Defeats35459,60%
Draws40,67%
Battles survived16227,27%
Tanks destroyed2970,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4930,83
Damage dealt483,44
Capture points4760,80
Defense points2430,41
Experience318,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1483000
Victories78552,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66444,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51234,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14821,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,210,000,000,00
Capture points34782,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22881,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience629,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1483
Victories78552,93%
Defeats66444,77%
Draws342,29%
Battles survived51234,52%
Tanks destroyed8560,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted14821,00
Damage dealt897,21
Capture points34782,35
Defense points22881,54
Experience629,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4334000
Victories227152,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats200046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144733,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30130,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38430,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,130,000,000,00
Capture points53241,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points48311,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience638,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles4334
Victories227152,40%
Defeats200046,15%
Draws631,45%
Battles survived144733,39%
Tanks destroyed30130,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted38430,89
Damage dealt1.087,13
Capture points53241,23
Defense points48311,11
Experience638,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2487044
Victories126050,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121148,69%00,00%4100,00%4100,00%
Draws160,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78131,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16520,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16710,6700,0041,0041,00
Damage dealt1.559,850,001.051,751.051,75
Capture points13520,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10400,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience697,380,00102,50102,50
Total
Battles2487
Victories126050,66%
Defeats121148,69%
Draws160,64%
Battles survived78131,40%
Tanks destroyed16520,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted16710,67
Damage dealt1.559,85
Capture points13520,54
Defense points10400,42
Experience697,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.051,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,50
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.051,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856564,47458158447,03%864,77
IS-7101753,50713157947,25%1396,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102600,54903152853,47%1964,86
E 100102162,34771128551,83%1865,42
IS-381189,98693118248,56%1387,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101702,28622117844,23%1192,61
T34 81008,32621114648,08%1096,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81749,71981106957,81%2425,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81499,36728106052,55%1748,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101698,6466696247,40%1385,03
KV-15584,4553293250,64%1292,77
Object 907 102373,0591090156,38%2054,20
Object 260 102626,9589484051,90%2126,72
AMX 50 B101847,4268279448,49%1458,89
Waffenträger auf E 100101997,1866376645,30%1424,94
Object 140101623,1567467846,90%1356,78
Object 252U Defender 81438,4581366856,14%1776,71
T-100 LT101143,9072865851,37%1471,36
E 50 Ausf. M101688,4069260846,55%1438,68
M18 Hellcat6848,3763960555,04%1673,85
T-62A101482,4766755150,09%1286,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8794,2772150452,58%1431,23
T675821,0664947958,04%2274,00
Löwe 8739,0650747544,00%638,09
Object 703 Version II 81615,5294846953,09%1919,92
Super Conqueror102091,7974846243,29%1575,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101889,9071445947,93%1570,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91236,9665345149,22%1151,27
Kranvagn102034,4779143152,44%1642,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101854,0967141249,76%1432,27
T57 Heavy101902,0767840146,88%1463,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8897,0660239747,36%917,77
T-54 ltwt.9998,1865839648,74%1452,02
Škoda T 56 82048,18100539556,71%2375,91
IS-6 81094,4768239350,13%1203,64
T-1091083,2159838245,03%909,80
IS-3A 81238,4074338252,36%1299,33
E 7591299,9467038143,04%1119,68
Cromwell B 6845,1470437553,07%1774,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101452,1756837446,52%1155,23
FV215b (183) 101649,6156636943,36%1150,06
T-54 first prototype 8981,9067236348,48%1284,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81474,6382135256,25%1832,97
Strv S1 81343,6865633548,96%1419,42
AMX 50 10081248,7468431848,11%1489,21
IS7582,7650531149,84%636,85
T-34-85 Rudy 6792,0568030660,78%1702,66
Conqueror91959,3488129860,07%2057,20
T499661,9560529448,30%830,02
VK 75.01 (K) 81424,0981629046,90%1723,33
Strv 103B102114,3873428854,17%1622,44
Jagdtiger91241,2161128141,99%898,14
IS-2 71113,1873226656,02%1614,03
ELC EVEN 90 8739,3685126654,51%1692,11
T-5491371,3773026251,91%1401,70
AMX 13 909866,2661126147,13%1287,64
Vz. 55102629,8283726048,08%2137,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81532,9178925749,03%1701,04
Grille 15102165,5169925351,38%1743,47
M374223,1017224847,58%629,38
AE Phase I 92545,43107624759,51%2767,82
M54 Renegade 81509,4189324359,26%1846,54
FCM 50 t 8917,6768224249,17%1125,52
Cobra 92078,5890224056,25%2126,84
E 25 7979,5469523253,45%1487,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8960,1665422846,49%1165,85
Leopard 1102476,2380322350,22%2171,35
TVP T 50/51101804,8171921846,33%1436,54
T110E5102060,5975621845,41%1594,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102089,4679421750,69%1568,98
M40/M438990,4249620640,78%943,58
T25/27987,9766920155,22%1675,45
Object 277102010,6175619749,75%1597,64
VK 36.01 (H)61541,23102318661,83%3341,89
Panhard EBR 105101314,0876518251,65%1632,56
M53/M5591180,1958418144,20%1128,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8639,3462317849,44%1085,36
Tiger I7943,6865517647,16%1168,78
Panther/M10 7824,3067017552,00%1355,51
50TP prototyp 81203,7475016753,89%1384,97
STB-1102051,6579616254,32%1735,57
M127753,0652016150,31%918,69
Churchill III 5135,4127416144,10%51,36
DBV-152 102885,3978115560,00%2240,43
T92 HMC101537,2159715143,71%1346,44
AMX 30 B101362,9561814946,98%1104,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81142,5970114847,30%1359,14
T26E5 Patriot 81173,5880514653,42%1536,39
FV217 Badger102438,2977413552,59%1891,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81207,6671513450,00%1266,81
Object 25791621,0476613046,15%1600,44
MT-256379,1250012948,84%1060,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91230,1459612843,75%895,68
AMX 13 105101166,6162412847,66%1281,79
KV-5 8496,3247312147,93%368,63
AMX ELC bis5210,9139912045,00%489,48
Emil II91449,3852411945,38%1281,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5339,1147711846,61%1030,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81018,3561210948,62%1013,29
Caliban 81532,6090610658,49%2099,55
T376511,1258810552,38%1516,54
Tiger II8746,1758710345,63%706,29
AMX AC mle. 4881085,9666810250,00%1194,11
M415442,1137210146,53%629,25
Type 64 6543,395169848,98%1397,12
KV-2 (R) 6935,857539762,89%1687,31
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3479,197069570,53%1648,51
Cromwell6809,436369455,32%1747,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,773999347,31%995,41
T 55A 91678,427809147,25%1676,92
SU-122-44 7914,916689060,00%1306,59
DZT-159 92269,218889056,67%2462,96
StuG III Ausf. G5511,093978848,86%1135,31
SDP 58 Kilana81056,456038345,78%919,29
T3 HMC2154,212438241,46%516,26
GSOR 1008 81522,658178053,75%1752,07
AMX 13 757386,525747950,63%646,01
M8A14112,441507839,74%16,10
LT-432 8633,746997846,15%1036,84
T1 Cunningham1126,182927749,35%673,35
T1E6 245,911357650,00%96,97
FV4202 81140,546967647,37%1459,60
SU-130PM 81600,897497451,35%1526,21
AMX 12 t6174,344347149,30%272,72
Panzer 58 Mutz 8899,656717152,11%1120,84
Caernarvon Action X 81228,587866950,72%1402,15
105 leFH18B2 5923,416676851,47%2040,12
E 5091234,977046851,47%1145,65
Charioteer Nomad 81543,477436858,82%1716,56
Type 63 81402,917976747,76%1542,10
Lorraine 40 t 81273,807716654,55%1569,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,892306546,15%589,17
T-34-85M 61113,088606556,92%2251,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,871456336,51%133,84
Crusader6416,634306045,00%1214,05
VK 100.01 (P)81667,639416058,33%2402,61
Valentine II 4414,405246058,33%1750,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5415,154365952,54%1171,01
M7 Priest3217,861545843,10%452,84
Char Futur 4 91591,747565848,28%1414,08
Strv 103-091791,806335641,07%1468,08
AMX 50 Foch B101590,565765543,64%1030,28
Caernarvon81544,968835455,56%1880,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81313,547955451,85%1450,20
TS-54 81133,968225253,85%1210,78
T-345423,434765160,78%1249,99
M446588,365365058,00%1065,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,065784951,02%1189,21
AMX 50 12091267,676214839,58%1008,72
O-I6542,174884746,81%776,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81192,397184641,30%1643,34
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91248,847704564,44%1084,46
Ferdinand8814,025264542,22%581,74
UDES 0381201,166324445,45%1266,12
KV-220-2 5719,667454445,45%1303,92
AMX 50 Foch91125,265784334,88%760,27
XM57 81861,447994348,84%1664,89
ST-II101875,787814153,66%1426,76
Object 261101178,006274050,00%968,40
XM66F 81688,939494062,50%2002,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81622,736534037,50%1274,60
T56 GMC3101,871473953,85%209,89
Sturer Emil7736,655213745,95%845,08
SU-1006487,584063647,22%737,15
Object 590 91347,977763652,78%1202,11
M10 RBFM 5937,197983658,33%2308,57
Pudel 6774,546273554,29%1426,07
AMX M4 mle. 457665,206003551,43%794,48
KR-1113058,4910213562,86%2159,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91700,797583441,18%1789,69
T-28467,641363342,42%28,88
P.44 Pantera8806,455453345,45%795,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3331,184223363,64%920,99
Leichttraktor139,031443342,42%19,38
KV-1S6640,796713372,73%1424,73
Prototipo Standard B91278,696373243,75%1154,52
Cruiser Mk. IV496,941673246,88%97,98
E 75 TS 81249,477643250,00%1323,70
T-70388,131673154,84%195,37
Super Hellcat 71075,806963053,33%1710,19
FV4005 Stage II101248,454952937,93%674,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII102270,418242951,72%1811,32
T42 81157,797692864,29%1609,91
CS-63101282,936562751,85%919,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81165,487572759,26%1244,46
O-Ni7764,275412653,85%850,06
Maus101868,587462646,15%1427,69
WZ-111 8790,324702532,00%575,81
SDP 57 Gowika71234,806952548,00%1630,07
KV-26363,363742536,00%344,80
BT-74150,043222454,17%425,26
T1 HMC2105,131202458,33%522,03
ARL 446710,175922454,17%1268,40
Grille5452,084782458,33%1050,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102560,258792462,50%1917,86
SDP 44 Burza6908,046742373,91%1919,15
Object 268 Version 4101832,486972339,13%1257,48
VK 28.016321,915692272,73%882,61
AT 77773,325952245,45%785,91
LTTB8555,776372263,64%1033,86
BT-2296,862112152,38%325,70
Centurion Mk. I8966,765652133,33%869,61
T28 Prototype8646,434062128,57%364,55
IS-2-II81225,007552157,14%1367,93
Cruiser Mk. III384,801392045,00%178,85
Kunze Panzer 91323,325081915,79%1035,66
M46 Patton KR 8722,745421942,11%665,57
T-34-856777,946111850,00%1640,54
T2 Medium Tank256,831231861,11%209,26
T404259,833611850,00%517,32
Concept No. 5101871,397191877,78%1416,06
M56 Scorpion 7915,006041850,00%1196,49
VK 30.01 (P)6235,713191741,18%129,97
BZ-75101880,067941747,06%1266,40
T28 Concept 7880,944741723,53%1066,51
GSOR 1010 FB 81028,356231747,06%1109,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,191231650,00%82,83
Panzerjäger I2178,192291637,50%480,17
Covenanter5127,312231662,50%346,07
T-60275,001421643,75%95,05
Tiger-Maus 91601,948561656,25%1424,26
SU-76M4102,331241553,33%137,94
NC 70 Błyskawica101564,737031553,33%1040,19
Object 4168591,805921553,33%607,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101663,336481533,33%1009,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2213,933851457,14%922,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101751,507581457,14%1166,63
T-804126,361801428,57%209,61
Sexton II396,232121361,54%334,22
Matilda4289,732911136,36%544,11
Type 4 Chi-To6791,095591145,45%1411,50
SDP 40 Zadymka5759,274881145,45%1727,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810613,36292119,09%246,11
T-50-2 6658,456381145,45%1879,34
STA-2 8986,275281127,27%954,52
Toro 92400,9110371163,64%2629,42
StuG IV 5369,094031154,55%897,49
AMX 13 57 7885,367111127,27%1612,93
B14252,704011070,00%768,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,601531070,00%291,94
O-I Experimental5490,605161040,00%697,19
Object 705A102433,708651050,00%1681,68
T-45 2133,803511080,00%663,85
L-60 2146,56372966,67%965,05
Ikv 1035316,25210812,50%532,85
Patton the Tank 91624,75733837,50%1709,10
M3 Light 353,38271875,00%261,00
M3 Stuart380,00130742,86%75,24
T-26255,43146771,43%271,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214,4382771,43%261,00
Tetrarch 2115,43299771,43%613,38
Somua SM 81996,291033757,14%2796,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer468,33221666,67%245,60
M2 Light246,6783633,33%0,00
AMX 40493,33189633,33%64,37
Churchill VII6159,83234616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,50291633,33%200,06
M4 Improved 5508,17512666,67%1385,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8384,50541666,67%626,60
MTLS-1G14 3316,00476666,67%1525,68
ST vz. 394302,20427580,00%931,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,00245540,00%941,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505250,40314560,00%453,59
Marder II393,80136520,00%25,05
M24 Chaffee5336,00426520,00%931,58
VK 168.01 (P) 81233,80569520,00%1139,22
SFAC 105 82300,20842540,00%2300,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,00390425,00%1158,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison376,25103425,00%4,53
Sav m/434177,75279475,00%468,25
Type 586199,25375450,00%194,26
Felice 91309,50669425,00%1196,20
BDR G1 B5279,50324450,00%351,47
Type 71102021,00401425,00%1144,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3270,00403450,00%1068,68
Object 430U101652,50469450,00%1155,83
Chrysler K 81243,75795450,00%1361,84
Valiant 5843,50703450,00%1778,46
Bretagne Panther 6734,50626475,00%1353,84
T78 6487,7527240,00%376,65
Turán III prototípus 5870,5058740,00%2733,15
43 M. Toldi III 368,00235450,00%193,54
Renault FT127,33104333,33%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4106,67228333,33%49,05
AMX 383103,0013030,00%82,27
FV3046435,0023830,00%501,69
Pz.Kpfw. I27,335030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5608,00487333,33%1044,93
T-116 3573,00623333,33%3644,43
T-29 3279,00333366,67%975,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6688,3351430,00%2322,42
LTP 379,00186366,67%331,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,00242366,67%319,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81598,33572333,33%1401,90
T14 5271,00485250,00%345,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,50105250,00%250,70
L6/402172,00298250,00%517,50
M5A1 Stuart4608,50600250,00%3225,27
MS-11115,0012020,00%390,61
T1 Heavy5729,008102100,00%1729,59
Type 95 Heavy4288,504212100,00%894,28
UDES 15/1610705,50390250,00%359,30
Centurion Mk. 7/19878,50788250,00%729,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101018,506802100,00%988,84
ISU-152K 8949,00606250,00%867,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2140,5017020,00%306,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61150,008882100,00%1745,78
TOG II* 61342,00837250,00%2628,95
AT 15A 7854,0038720,00%833,40
T7 Combat Car 2169,00295250,00%767,32
A46 6567,50419250,00%1409,38
Excalibur 61155,50688250,00%1614,93
BT-7 artillery 328,50258250,00%115,81
FV226 Contradictious 82722,0014492100,00%3553,31
Strv fm/21195,005710,00%253,46
Renault Otsu144,004510,00%0,00
M15/42348,001510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31128,006210,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101470,007301100,00%966,28
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92259,0013821100,00%2727,13
Durchbruchswagen 24299,0027010,00%634,08
Object 283 9655,0020110,00%308,63
KV-1SA 5535,007111100,00%1000,29
MKA 252,0011410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4202,004791100,00%476,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3863,0013821100,00%2743,41
SU-100Y 6812,007881100,00%1408,02
Light Mk. VIC 20,001501100,00%261,00
TT-130M 9924,0036310,00%487,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-02
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-14
Left: 2026-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-07-06
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-06-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-08
Left: 2020-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-10
Left: 2022-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-04
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-06
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-04-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-04
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-23