| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 376,96 | 415 | 1398 | 47,14% | 532,68 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 397,04 | 441 | 1148 | 50,26% | 600,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 365,24 | 383 | 1050 | 49,52% | 636,85 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 450,48 | 437 | 924 | 45,24% | 565,17 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 537,73 | 478 | 803 | 48,32% | 783,18 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 216,26 | 263 | 641 | 48,21% | 515,83 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1002,12 | 577 | 586 | 44,88% | 846,29 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 432,62 | 447 | 580 | 47,59% | 789,99 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 643,06 | 552 | 580 | 44,14% | 625,31 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1004,43 | 588 | 569 | 49,38% | 756,69 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 243,02 | 328 | 536 | 46,46% | 464,30 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 633,41 | 534 | 466 | 41,20% | 474,62 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 559,71 | 508 | 459 | 45,10% | 536,26 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 349,08 | 559 | 430 | 45,58% | 553,52 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 667,28 | 537 | 385 | 44,16% | 673,32 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 414,86 | 373 | 362 | 47,79% | 453,55 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1047,99 | 531 | 353 | 44,19% | 896,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 257,28 | 416 | 333 | 54,65% | 602,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 331,15 | 359 | 328 | 50,30% | 665,12 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 499,05 | 390 | 326 | 46,63% | 1026,24 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 417,55 | 493 | 317 | 48,90% | 485,08 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 433,45 | 438 | 300 | 44,00% | 530,10 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 547,13 | 508 | 292 | 52,40% | 729,47 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 424,60 | 426 | 288 | 43,75% | 585,23 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 903,81 | 620 | 278 | 49,28% | 916,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 393,30 | 416 | 270 | 48,89% | 849,52 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 319,33 | 407 | 261 | 44,44% | 404,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 364,14 | 423 | 259 | 47,49% | 487,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 600,65 | 565 | 257 | 45,91% | 449,80 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 597,07 | 536 | 249 | 44,98% | 590,21 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 545,99 | 478 | 242 | 44,21% | 756,04 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 440,66 | 455 | 239 | 36,82% | 262,91 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 646,67 | 437 | 236 | 48,73% | 812,93 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 512,99 | 518 | 235 | 46,81% | 597,88 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 883,17 | 529 | 223 | 47,53% | 1048,28 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 640,50 | 488 | 220 | 51,82% | 743,85 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 129,24 | 352 | 211 | 56,40% | 331,68 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 440,63 | 448 | 208 | 53,37% | 610,84 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1000,23 | 577 | 206 | 46,60% | 843,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 717,29 | 533 | 199 | 49,75% | 568,37 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 537,89 | 560 | 198 | 45,45% | 329,22 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 690,29 | 519 | 196 | 44,39% | 556,77 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 468,06 | 398 | 196 | 41,84% | 405,57 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 182,77 | 199 | 193 | 48,19% | 605,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 208,06 | 311 | 192 | 46,35% | 383,40 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 229,47 | 294 | 188 | 56,91% | 684,04 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 676,85 | 562 | 183 | 42,62% | 570,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 152,69 | 339 | 183 | 49,18% | 389,31 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 974,19 | 512 | 182 | 44,51% | 1048,48 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1163,32 | 602 | 163 | 48,47% | 976,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 241,98 | 288 | 159 | 41,51% | 614,72 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 115,43 | 169 | 145 | 53,10% | 617,31 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 235,54 | 311 | 139 | 46,76% | 480,34 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 269,33 | 279 | 137 | 45,26% | 450,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 402,74 | 462 | 133 | 54,14% | 576,81 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 329,88 | 442 | 132 | 53,03% | 685,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 260,43 | 387 | 124 | 42,74% | 430,03 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 160,73 | 261 | 122 | 50,00% | 652,87 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 202,11 | 380 | 122 | 41,80% | 352,10 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 632,48 | 506 | 114 | 43,86% | 503,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 207,12 | 323 | 112 | 50,00% | 370,21 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 151,05 | 321 | 111 | 48,65% | 318,47 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 383,24 | 399 | 110 | 50,00% | 375,08 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 690,61 | 578 | 107 | 42,99% | 377,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 390,54 | 416 | 106 | 44,34% | 490,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 278,57 | 332 | 105 | 48,57% | 581,01 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 370,09 | 398 | 101 | 51,49% | 492,12 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 675,14 | 486 | 101 | 48,51% | 540,66 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 398,71 | 434 | 98 | 55,10% | 893,13 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 424,21 | 384 | 97 | 40,21% | 540,80 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 388,11 | 407 | 94 | 38,30% | 257,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 107,38 | 141 | 93 | 43,01% | 417,99 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 142,42 | 179 | 93 | 54,84% | 650,21 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 725,46 | 565 | 93 | 48,39% | 815,96 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 380,24 | 479 | 93 | 51,61% | 455,17 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 190,89 | 382 | 92 | 50,00% | 387,37 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 495,36 | 358 | 86 | 37,21% | 531,57 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 137,72 | 154 | 85 | 29,41% | 402,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 848,65 | 457 | 85 | 35,29% | 408,62 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155,45 | 150 | 83 | 40,96% | 452,11 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 246,11 | 316 | 83 | 55,42% | 762,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 143,99 | 212 | 82 | 46,34% | 421,03 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 237,98 | 280 | 80 | 45,00% | 523,86 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 201,68 | 176 | 79 | 44,30% | 590,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 413,65 | 442 | 78 | 55,13% | 422,12 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 159,31 | 256 | 78 | 37,18% | 482,79 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 541,90 | 453 | 77 | 44,16% | 741,20 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 323,63 | 325 | 73 | 42,47% | 545,83 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 175,58 | 252 | 69 | 47,83% | 288,68 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 209,35 | 238 | 68 | 42,65% | 606,43 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 260,05 | 282 | 66 | 36,36% | 716,89 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 410,78 | 444 | 63 | 49,21% | 379,74 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 222,89 | 304 | 62 | 62,90% | 588,55 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 175,16 | 292 | 61 | 59,02% | 634,71 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 365,79 | 399 | 61 | 50,82% | 502,49 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 240,95 | 234 | 61 | 36,07% | 345,71 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 937,87 | 530 | 61 | 44,26% | 610,26 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 177,02 | 201 | 59 | 52,54% | 376,68 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 560,86 | 501 | 59 | 49,15% | 513,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 216,65 | 263 | 57 | 50,88% | 605,74 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 324,48 | 370 | 56 | 37,50% | 224,86 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 139,42 | 320 | 55 | 52,73% | 312,61 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 359,48 | 298 | 54 | 35,19% | 834,25 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 363,06 | 412 | 54 | 46,30% | 561,60 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 321,98 | 346 | 53 | 43,40% | 700,64 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 188,31 | 241 | 51 | 23,53% | 503,52 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 224,58 | 216 | 50 | 36,00% | 630,40 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 757,22 | 659 | 50 | 46,00% | 494,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 234,67 | 226 | 49 | 34,69% | 648,09 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 139,33 | 143 | 48 | 45,83% | 629,70 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 168,15 | 258 | 48 | 52,08% | 467,92 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 253,96 | 257 | 48 | 50,00% | 611,52 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 677,49 | 623 | 47 | 59,57% | 743,24 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 561,91 | 457 | 46 | 47,83% | 1027,87 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 580,00 | 580 | 46 | 50,00% | 482,70 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 600,74 | 547 | 46 | 39,13% | 393,25 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 495,58 | 429 | 45 | 28,89% | 483,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 375,76 | 326 | 45 | 35,56% | 552,80 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 636,69 | 516 | 45 | 37,78% | 398,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 452,20 | 410 | 44 | 29,55% | 169,58 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 284,00 | 361 | 44 | 52,27% | 588,04 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 685,02 | 476 | 42 | 28,57% | 623,77 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 250,80 | 207 | 41 | 39,02% | 608,94 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 455,63 | 522 | 40 | 50,00% | 331,06 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 225,38 | 370 | 40 | 42,50% | 384,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 275,00 | 338 | 40 | 32,50% | 424,32 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 194,77 | 265 | 39 | 35,90% | 250,82 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 166,34 | 194 | 38 | 60,53% | 772,06 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 263,76 | 232 | 38 | 39,47% | 361,30 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 250,24 | 396 | 38 | 47,37% | 258,68 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 280,87 | 432 | 38 | 55,26% | 623,49 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 324,57 | 319 | 37 | 43,24% | 714,82 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 162,38 | 188 | 37 | 56,76% | 617,34 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 531,84 | 480 | 37 | 37,84% | 379,23 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 141,36 | 148 | 36 | 50,00% | 615,42 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 195,94 | 305 | 35 | 62,86% | 420,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104,69 | 325 | 35 | 60,00% | 205,80 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 786,91 | 589 | 35 | 57,14% | 455,37 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 555,47 | 509 | 34 | 50,00% | 707,69 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 714,61 | 615 | 33 | 54,55% | 579,91 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 391,67 | 425 | 33 | 39,39% | 344,24 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 191,97 | 281 | 33 | 33,33% | 654,50 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 309,91 | 212 | 32 | 25,00% | 678,88 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 185,38 | 217 | 32 | 56,25% | 662,83 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 602,25 | 456 | 32 | 37,50% | 332,83 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 93,22 | 248 | 32 | 53,13% | 211,62 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 378,81 | 390 | 31 | 61,29% | 1041,99 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 661,55 | 571 | 31 | 41,94% | 677,97 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 312,94 | 347 | 31 | 54,84% | 1035,81 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 861,23 | 760 | 31 | 58,06% | 589,89 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 166,00 | 208 | 30 | 46,67% | 616,14 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 183,21 | 194 | 29 | 51,72% | 807,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 137,00 | 308 | 29 | 58,62% | 457,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 476,45 | 469 | 29 | 51,72% | 753,50 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 377,03 | 446 | 29 | 44,83% | 462,98 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 196,27 | 190 | 26 | 38,46% | 755,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 370,12 | 356 | 26 | 19,23% | 302,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 664,77 | 514 | 26 | 38,46% | 323,15 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 282,16 | 330 | 25 | 36,00% | 126,26 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 178,80 | 293 | 25 | 56,00% | 735,44 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 123,80 | 345 | 25 | 64,00% | 645,55 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 147,38 | 188 | 24 | 62,50% | 637,35 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 492,13 | 479 | 24 | 45,83% | 323,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 711,08 | 470 | 24 | 20,83% | 289,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 163,92 | 349 | 24 | 50,00% | 649,48 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 435,83 | 519 | 23 | 47,83% | 282,27 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 156,77 | 156 | 22 | 54,55% | 731,72 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 584,32 | 470 | 22 | 45,45% | 830,25 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 412,24 | 338 | 21 | 47,62% | 855,40 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 725,10 | 560 | 21 | 38,10% | 342,61 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 233,90 | 301 | 20 | 55,00% | 737,39 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 140,58 | 153 | 19 | 63,16% | 649,90 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 145,11 | 323 | 19 | 73,68% | 798,99 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 220,32 | 313 | 19 | 42,11% | 619,21 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 208,00 | 285 | 19 | 36,84% | 220,38 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 489,21 | 480 | 19 | 52,63% | 534,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 223,94 | 285 | 18 | 55,56% | 387,32 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 419,83 | 441 | 18 | 38,89% | 160,48 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 400,31 | 450 | 16 | 62,50% | 1026,18 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 715,38 | 671 | 16 | 50,00% | 358,41 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 613,38 | 527 | 16 | 50,00% | 381,95 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 293,00 | 440 | 16 | 37,50% | 54,17 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 184,60 | 224 | 15 | 53,33% | 759,99 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 578,80 | 612 | 15 | 40,00% | 692,89 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 122,40 | 310 | 15 | 66,67% | 419,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 143,71 | 205 | 14 | 71,43% | 769,93 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 911,21 | 764 | 14 | 64,29% | 1210,12 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 631,57 | 549 | 14 | 50,00% | 499,26 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 142,64 | 184 | 14 | 50,00% | 808,92 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 398,57 | 361 | 14 | 42,86% | 448,77 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 269,36 | 340 | 14 | 28,57% | 23,31 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 475,43 | 500 | 14 | 35,71% | 898,17 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 131,15 | 339 | 13 | 53,85% | 297,34 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 298,85 | 399 | 13 | 53,85% | 801,31 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 172,46 | 393 | 13 | 38,46% | 23,56 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 820,75 | 502 | 12 | 25,00% | 592,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 261,42 | 338 | 12 | 16,67% | 173,61 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 643,25 | 439 | 12 | 25,00% | 372,99 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 382,00 | 396 | 11 | 27,27% | 399,32 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 151,45 | 318 | 11 | 54,55% | 320,07 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 170,00 | 319 | 10 | 70,00% | 729,13 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 130,50 | 177 | 10 | 50,00% | 630,73 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 297,70 | 306 | 10 | 30,00% | 193,59 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 397,10 | 357 | 10 | 20,00% | 340,36 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 171,22 | 213 | 9 | 33,33% | 692,07 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 376,11 | 446 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 238,67 | 338 | 9 | 44,44% | 350,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 505,67 | 399 | 9 | 22,22% | 240,00 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 902,38 | 521 | 8 | 25,00% | 514,58 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 255,43 | 270 | 7 | 57,14% | 827,20 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 352,29 | 338 | 7 | 14,29% | 150,48 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 502,00 | 606 | 7 | 57,14% | 957,83 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 38,14 | 208 | 7 | 42,86% | 44,79 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 545,86 | 645 | 7 | 71,43% | 647,43 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 149,83 | 187 | 6 | 66,67% | 657,36 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 272,50 | 347 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 558,17 | 563 | 6 | 50,00% | 540,13 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 239,50 | 264 | 6 | 16,67% | 387,12 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 271,00 | 199 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 852,17 | 382 | 6 | 33,33% | 572,21 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 233,50 | 405 | 6 | 66,67% | 280,26 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 178,33 | 285 | 6 | 33,33% | 90,88 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 720,60 | 494 | 5 | 40,00% | 482,86 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 350,80 | 270 | 5 | 20,00% | 357,12 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 165,60 | 228 | 5 | 80,00% | 997,51 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 317,60 | 473 | 5 | 80,00% | 800,54 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 233,00 | 245 | 5 | 40,00% | 338,20 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1005,60 | 640 | 5 | 40,00% | 622,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 370,80 | 542 | 5 | 80,00% | 844,42 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 364,40 | 545 | 5 | 80,00% | 811,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 266,00 | 389 | 5 | 20,00% | 671,81 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 357,80 | 245 | 5 | 0,00% | 85,34 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 188,80 | 334 | 5 | 60,00% | 834,60 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 443,20 | 519 | 5 | 60,00% | 347,67 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 203,00 | 91 | 4 | 0,00% | 997,48 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 435,25 | 361 | 4 | 75,00% | 1437,09 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 340,50 | 357 | 4 | 100,00% | 1897,52 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 220,00 | 352 | 4 | 50,00% | 864,96 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 318,25 | 503 | 4 | 75,00% | 1170,97 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 151,00 | 354 | 4 | 25,00% | 101,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 307,25 | 346 | 4 | 50,00% | 584,49 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 770,25 | 433 | 4 | 25,00% | 803,59 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 309,75 | 356 | 4 | 25,00% | 233,07 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 248,00 | 553 | 4 | 75,00% | 651,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 983,25 | 723 | 4 | 50,00% | 998,64 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 229,75 | 542 | 4 | 50,00% | 142,02 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 434,67 | 291 | 3 | 33,33% | 1915,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 188,00 | 217 | 3 | 66,67% | 970,96 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1097,33 | 368 | 3 | 33,33% | 708,89 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 273,33 | 225 | 3 | 33,33% | 1188,35 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 780,67 | 299 | 3 | 0,00% | 357,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 374,00 | 475 | 3 | 33,33% | 891,74 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 163,33 | 295 | 3 | 66,67% | 641,62 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 571,33 | 490 | 3 | 33,33% | 702,43 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 255,67 | 347 | 3 | 66,67% | 823,78 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 232,33 | 340 | 3 | 33,33% | 927,08 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 254,00 | 381 | 3 | 66,67% | 897,74 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 713,33 | 394 | 3 | 33,33% | 743,86 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 256,00 | 379 | 3 | 66,67% | 880,15 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 339,67 | 522 | 3 | 100,00% | 889,71 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 215,50 | 195 | 2 | 50,00% | 904,68 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 690,00 | 676 | 2 | 50,00% | 1363,57 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 154,50 | 270 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 350,00 | 463 | 2 | 100,00% | 1395,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 320,00 | 801 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 209,00 | 326 | 2 | 50,00% | 683,66 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 585,50 | 718 | 2 | 100,00% | 1707,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 295,00 | 224 | 2 | 0,00% | 724,85 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 0,00 | 306 | 2 | 50,00% | 138,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 176,50 | 463 | 2 | 50,00% | 627,85 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 316,00 | 538 | 2 | 50,00% | 392,44 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 502,00 | 305 | 2 | 0,00% | 1286,23 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 594,50 | 410 | 2 | 0,00% | 183,58 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 748,00 | 244 | 2 | 0,00% | 316,55 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 288,50 | 187 | 2 | 0,00% | 21,49 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 756,00 | 448 | 2 | 0,00% | 1292,71 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 139,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 829,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 349,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 789,66 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 563,00 | 300 | 1 | 0,00% | 1641,51 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 1497,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 8326,98 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 83,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 671,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 682,00 | 798 | 1 | 100,00% | 1486,99 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 516,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 226,02 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 167,00 | 515 | 1 | 100,00% | 739,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 244,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 304,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 1395,34 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 936,00 | 1077 | 1 | 100,00% | 976,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 513,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 602,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 313,00 | 504 | 1 | 100,00% | 925,81 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 319,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 307,09 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 0,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 756,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 538,92 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 152,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 100,13 |
B_2_F_I_G_H_T
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27154 | 6 | 47 | 168 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,91 | 7,00 | 7,34 | 7,27 | ||||
| Victories | 12727 | 46,87% | 4 | 66,67% | 20 | 42,55% | 74 | 44,05% |
| Defeats | 14144 | 52,09% | 2 | 33,33% | 27 | 57,45% | 92 | 54,76% |
| Draws | 283 | 1,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 6209 | 22,87% | 3 | 50,00% | 10 | 21,28% | 28 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13388 | 0,49 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 0,40 | 55 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 1,33 | 0,51 | 0,39 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20042 | 0,74 | 4 | 0,67 | 29 | 0,62 | 98 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 461,35 | 860,83 | 751,91 | 743,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 33483 | 1,23 | 47 | 7,83 | 110 | 2,34 | 197 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 11192 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 426,92 | 781,33 | 606,49 | 580,48 | ||||
| WN7 | 634,11 | 1028,12 | 527,82 | 511,31 | ||||
| WN8 | 603,62 | 1204,40 | 671,69 | 657,84 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27154 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,91 | |
| Victories | 12727 | 46,87% |
| Defeats | 14144 | 52,09% |
| Draws | 283 | 1,04% |
| Battles survived | 6209 | 22,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13388 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20042 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 461,35 | |
| Capture points | 33483 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 11192 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 426,92 | |
| WN7 | 634,11 | |
| WN8 | 603,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 860,83 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 7,83 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 781,33 | |
| WN7 | 1028,12 | |
| WN8 | 1204,40 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 20 | 42,55% |
| Defeats | 27 | 57,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 21,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 751,91 | |
| Capture points | 110 | 2,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,49 | |
| WN7 | 527,82 | |
| WN8 | 671,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 168 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,27 | |
| Victories | 74 | 44,05% |
| Defeats | 92 | 54,76% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 98 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 743,49 | |
| Capture points | 197 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 580,48 | |
| WN7 | 511,31 | |
| WN8 | 657,84 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 82,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 99,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 82,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 99,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 32 | 16,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 337,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 32 | 16,00 |
| Experience | 337,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 83 | 69,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 15,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 436,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 87 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 142 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 298,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | |
| Victories | 35 | 29,17% |
| Defeats | 83 | 69,17% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 15,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 436,24 | |
| Capture points | 87 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 142 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 298,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen