BaJIbIHa_BY

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38638054104
Ø Tier7,930,009,419,22
Victories1939950,21%00,00%3157,41%5350,96%
Defeats1866948,32%00,00%2240,74%4947,12%
Draws5701,48%00,00%11,85%21,92%
Battles survived917923,76%00,00%1629,63%2423,08%
Tanks destroyed305770,7900,00721,331061,02
Destruction ratio1,040,001,891,33
Tanks spotted428811,1100,00420,78860,83
Damage dealt1.129,980,002.059,591.899,66
Capture points347570,9000,00611,13610,59
Defense points136000,3500,00490,91490,47
Experience648,130,00912,48877,78
WN71033,300,001539,441243,99
WN81300,820,002222,391882,07
Total
Battles38638
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1939950,21%
Defeats1866948,32%
Draws5701,48%
Battles survived917923,76%
Tanks destroyed305770,79
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted428811,11
Damage dealt1.129,98
Capture points347570,90
Defense points136000,35
Experience648,13
WN71033,30
WN81300,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,41
Victories3157,41%
Defeats2240,74%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed721,33
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted420,78
Damage dealt2.059,59
Capture points611,13
Defense points490,91
Experience912,48
WN71539,44
WN82222,39
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,22
Victories5350,96%
Defeats4947,12%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2423,08%
Tanks destroyed1061,02
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted860,83
Damage dealt1.899,66
Capture points610,59
Defense points490,47
Experience877,78
WN71243,99
WN81882,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories9839,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14558,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5020,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,460,000,000,00
Capture points2050,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience475,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories9839,84%
Defeats14558,94%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived5020,33%
Tanks destroyed930,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted2060,84
Damage dealt1.155,46
Capture points2050,83
Defense points120,05
Experience475,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,580,000,000,00
Capture points951,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience567,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3342,86%
Defeats4355,84%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived2836,36%
Tanks destroyed410,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted520,68
Damage dealt972,58
Capture points951,23
Defense points450,58
Experience567,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2248,89%
Defeats2248,89%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed220,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted430,96
Damage dealt419,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,36
Experience421,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2974,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience325,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats2974,36%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived512,82%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted451,15
Damage dealt778,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,21
Experience325,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories17347,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17849,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14038,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3530,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,000,000,000,00
Capture points12503,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience634,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories17347,66%
Defeats17849,04%
Draws123,31%
Battles survived14038,57%
Tanks destroyed2500,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3530,97
Damage dealt1.080,00
Capture points12503,44
Defense points4531,25
Experience634,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325603552
Victories165150,71%00,00%1851,43%2650,00%
Defeats158748,74%00,00%1748,57%2548,08%
Draws180,55%00,00%00,00%11,92%
Battles survived104732,16%00,00%1131,43%1528,85%
Tanks destroyed20150,6200,00160,46250,48
Destruction ratio0,910,000,670,68
Tanks spotted29990,9200,00250,71390,75
Damage dealt1.600,770,001.959,371.879,06
Capture points64641,9900,00852,43851,63
Defense points79462,4400,00190,54210,40
Experience769,400,00788,77775,71
Total
Battles3256
Victories165150,71%
Defeats158748,74%
Draws180,55%
Battles survived104732,16%
Tanks destroyed20150,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted29990,92
Damage dealt1.600,77
Capture points64641,99
Defense points79462,44
Experience769,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt1.959,37
Capture points852,43
Defense points190,54
Experience788,77
Past 30 days
Battles52
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1528,85%
Tanks destroyed250,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted390,75
Damage dealt1.879,06
Capture points851,63
Defense points210,40
Experience775,71

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories2831,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,080,000,000,00
Capture points800,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories2831,11%
Defeats6066,67%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived2123,33%
Tanks destroyed520,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted320,36
Damage dealt1.581,08
Capture points800,89
Defense points500,56
Experience480,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Manticore101122,74746118851,52%1359,55
IS-381216,70723117150,73%1474,59
SU-130PM 81467,3373483048,43%1454,61
WZ-111 81253,9177465851,98%1649,16
T-448836,2269862851,75%1114,54
FCM 50 t 81104,5270962350,08%1458,17
IS-7101796,2373758347,17%1434,15
T34 81146,7069656051,43%1416,55
Object 261101579,4073153852,97%1379,00
FV4005 Stage II101701,4166251649,42%1350,99
Grille 15102094,2268849851,00%1564,75
T-62A101587,5265147145,86%1308,23
T2971224,9683746656,44%1854,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101898,5271339947,12%1468,55
Strv 103B101993,6670438550,13%1393,60
T-127 3365,1752637858,99%1759,38
T-5491039,2168037145,28%921,90
T-1091150,0962935241,76%927,42
T-100 LT10927,2174134050,00%1045,32
T-832 81408,3285133852,66%1486,89
Object 140101848,9676033652,08%1584,61
IS7749,2462332651,84%987,28
IS-3-II91513,1981131752,68%1413,43
AMX 13 909897,9264231552,06%1391,85
KV-15271,5624928047,14%390,25
T25/27868,7464027450,36%1282,05
TVP T 50/51101639,0468126745,32%1259,22
KV-856474,4543326348,29%657,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91475,1157726346,77%1212,17
T-34-856488,5252325848,45%839,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81185,1465825640,63%1152,16
Tortoise91345,0460725343,87%1013,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191204,5863325244,44%1041,72
SU-1527935,8557324848,79%1443,20
XM57 81680,3185524653,66%1633,90
AMX 50 B101977,1376924252,07%1536,95
AMX 50 12091514,5664724150,62%1435,78
ISU-15281173,6462223843,70%1144,27
AMX 50 10081216,0069322952,40%1530,67
T3091509,5869622149,77%1326,35
T-34-28981,7466221650,00%1301,15
TVP VTU Koncept8867,7054021346,48%1046,20
Super Conqueror102002,6779921254,25%1637,82
STB-1101796,9470421149,76%1386,21
Centurion Mk. I8975,8667620851,44%1305,83
CS-63101646,8266120250,00%1227,07
IS-6 81221,9175120056,00%1489,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91695,4187620058,50%1550,11
M4A1 Sherman5513,5958019960,80%1623,30
Object 70491762,5972619745,18%1463,29
T110E4101767,5171519349,74%1213,24
T54E191682,8974819351,30%1721,92
SU-855269,8926519045,79%432,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81448,2173718752,94%1737,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91164,1657518147,51%1078,21
E 100101486,4964618141,44%945,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9686,0770617748,59%917,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691363,5373817645,45%1165,70
AT 1581210,2669417547,43%1343,66
ST-I91481,0264817549,14%1365,84
T376520,7456117450,00%1583,24
STA-181050,8367116253,70%1523,36
T698981,4969916251,85%1221,69
Sturer Emil7824,8054916048,13%1077,52
VK 100.01 (P)81040,1672416048,75%1113,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481288,9675615647,44%1384,44
M10391332,3664515241,45%1076,45
M48A5 Patton101827,8371915251,97%1438,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101802,8072715143,05%1430,91
T28 Prototype81169,7564015145,03%1305,54
Vz. 55101992,5979014851,35%1524,21
KV-481045,8172814752,38%1256,74
WZ-12091010,1761714544,14%802,97
60TP Lewandowskiego101944,8972414448,61%1402,98
Ferdinand81129,4262314361,54%1235,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7732,8463214252,11%1212,45
M18 Hellcat6712,0059914253,52%1281,08
FV380591156,6470114149,65%1042,98
Jagdtiger91491,9974113759,85%1330,99
UDES 038872,4154913647,79%821,67
T-437636,0362513652,94%997,52
SU-54342,6720513245,45%727,06
CS-5991552,2883013056,15%1570,80
M127788,3648212944,19%938,58
AMX M4 mle. 54102024,4782912950,39%1687,13
Škoda T 27 81251,6977012856,25%1648,01
T-54 first prototype 81104,3876012843,75%1413,62
Leopard 1101938,4176312253,28%1537,59
SU-1006704,1453611950,42%1266,91
Conqueror91631,7186011955,46%1485,53
Object 26391992,7176411949,58%1875,97
Leo7852,2059811847,46%1316,40
T-34-17794,4164411748,72%1186,49
CS-538926,1268411553,91%1209,47
O-I6690,9658211558,26%1216,34
Leopard Prototyp A91360,6372511548,70%1158,51
T-345311,5739811450,88%743,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,8142511447,37%884,94
Jagdpanther7970,8165111352,21%1397,64
Type 586566,0158211149,55%1095,43
AMX 13 757546,5261411146,85%1107,67
E 7591497,3581811161,26%1653,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8960,9963411150,45%1000,60
Prototipo Standard B91222,9763611041,82%915,29
Comet7724,3861011042,73%1089,29
A-447717,8054611055,45%1066,01
T-284119,3916210949,54%186,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7715,2445510848,15%905,35
AMX ELC bis5183,4639110846,30%401,40
212A91265,6665310643,40%1005,41
Panther II8931,8261310648,11%1066,94
T71 DA7526,3061210542,86%889,77
Tiger I71072,5775110452,88%1566,54
AMX 12 t6442,2751810443,27%1134,94
Object 70591394,5070510448,08%1222,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007833,1765010154,46%1459,39
TNH T Vz. 5191352,5173510144,55%1017,37
AT 86602,6154210149,50%1042,96
AT 77939,1968610150,50%1217,24
SU-14-17860,3948310053,00%1218,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8701,785619951,52%1284,83
Cromwell6779,896549850,00%1570,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4107,982139853,06%250,66
Emil I81106,946939752,58%1200,40
Strv 103-091721,897589749,48%1621,94
Object 43091469,287579648,96%1276,48
Type T-345322,373929443,62%690,89
GSR 3301 Setter7404,025529148,35%793,08
Tiger II81124,237139052,22%1315,86
M-VI-Y91212,407019044,44%992,16
VK 30.01 (H)5415,424438846,59%976,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91441,487808854,55%1361,25
SU-85B4191,101578837,50%244,71
SU-263135,361358856,82%299,51
T675249,753688847,73%377,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101883,577528856,82%1382,20
Panther7870,336278752,87%1534,03
VK 28.016349,973238736,78%755,74
Charioteer81116,286098743,68%1108,83
AMX 13 10510881,325798747,13%812,98
Type 6191210,617608551,76%1154,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5142,162878547,06%263,22
UDES 1691645,566908459,52%1646,13
AMX M4 mle. 4571120,256958452,38%1672,07
FV2078763,025718446,43%693,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5301,584258353,01%797,00
FV230 Canopener102213,818568348,19%1662,52
LHMTV8804,487538367,47%1618,88
UDES 15/16102147,227978248,78%1847,45
Maus102022,618518246,34%1529,67
TNH 105/100081106,867068143,21%1177,96
M66669,566058053,75%1079,38
P.43 bis6673,034838046,25%1157,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6682,444628053,75%1167,72
MT-256426,803888053,75%1404,83
SU-14-281050,516647949,37%1005,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101933,417297949,37%1314,00
M-III-Y8922,767007946,84%883,44
IS-2-II8945,805677945,57%973,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6524,325997950,63%1444,72
SU-86436,604317857,69%590,05
SU-122A5332,103127842,31%615,74
Object 430U101846,698447860,26%1640,63
G.W. Tiger91258,746087749,35%1223,76
KV-5 81108,997657751,95%1207,05
ARL 446595,455007644,74%957,62
LTG7516,374577642,11%891,54
T3281044,007817556,00%1142,16
ST-62 Version 2 101820,357527545,33%1200,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,866347454,05%908,69
M46 Patton91337,057007458,11%1309,21
T-54 ltwt.91000,816267452,70%1484,95
Nashorn6655,735557357,53%1174,74
Object 274a 81057,777057345,21%1147,15
53TP Markowskiego81138,836907241,67%1172,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,474267245,83%1058,16
Ares 90101558,367337244,44%1055,90
45TP Habicha7749,865787044,29%811,24
SMV CC-6781322,947556955,07%1443,77
M446676,944746955,07%1327,97
Type 4 Chi-To6503,755516755,22%1003,11
Strv 746770,325326653,03%1677,28
Type 5 Heavy102409,479316656,06%1800,69
Emil II91738,669086560,00%1703,95
FV4004 Conway91776,687516549,23%1733,81
P.44 Pantera81120,477036450,00%1404,72
O-Ni71065,416416446,88%1262,47
T-1506684,685606344,44%1123,97
Indien-Panzer81269,737986352,38%1845,92
Mäuschen91378,876396347,62%1183,49
T216324,954896145,90%731,16
Versuchspanzer 5791741,438766048,33%1425,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2210,224516063,33%1247,72
Škoda T 245436,314795955,93%1363,40
A-436588,986275962,71%1265,18
Škoda T 256697,215825856,90%1499,69
Škoda T 509815,354435738,60%462,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291614,478735756,14%1429,73
CS-447818,166345558,18%1136,63
T1 Heavy5403,114295444,44%665,49
Ikv 1035391,503605446,30%904,64
SMV CC-567983,206555444,44%1315,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81655,098585453,70%1848,70
G.W. Panther7758,065275343,40%730,58
IS-M81102,427075242,31%1119,20
Jagdpanzer IV6623,515355152,94%1193,41
G.W. E 100101252,826455145,10%950,22
Type 1 Chi-He4204,803195052,00%498,99
M5 Stuart4119,283275036,00%73,07
Ho-Ri 28888,625245046,00%874,49
Cobra 92057,409205058,00%2196,13
Churchill I5369,084354953,06%668,41
M415468,883844845,83%600,62
KV-37826,796044850,00%938,86
SU-76M4109,231174837,50%35,11
Challenger71189,356684852,08%1571,54
Panhard EBR 909487,255914845,83%523,79
WZ-111 model 1-491141,558214768,09%1077,25
Chi-To SP71323,136394731,91%1421,79
BZ-5871021,326634740,43%1183,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10706,066374744,68%569,30
T110E5102011,028834656,52%1596,60
M53/M5591072,707954669,57%1148,38
A-20553,332764555,56%160,36
T-46368,841224542,22%39,50
M-II-Y71058,568724564,44%1513,46
SU-10181087,117224459,09%1194,32
VK 30.02 (M)6600,554964443,18%985,11
Pawlack Tank6839,705474454,55%1386,61
VK 36.01 (H)6586,605974365,12%1058,64
M3 Lee4150,053024362,79%477,15
BDR G1 B5469,404264240,48%827,97
M40/M438892,006074242,86%779,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191955,1010164266,67%1912,83
Caernarvon8828,707274057,50%945,13
Super Hellcat 7862,985864042,50%1118,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8375,375373855,26%492,03
60G FT5445,244073855,26%952,93
AT 25417,244843855,26%1041,02
FV215b (183) 102239,848033857,89%1827,37
HWK 128420,586723855,26%592,53
Vz. 44-171104,687423751,35%1345,15
AMX 65 t8993,627213756,76%1040,89
Crusader6309,393753638,89%661,43
40TP Habicha6562,394493658,33%998,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6891,866703672,22%1589,50
Škoda T 177655,317373655,56%1529,19
Charlemagne 81556,569453655,56%1630,01
25TP KSUST II5282,602633545,71%483,44
Carro d'assalto P.8871239,118663565,71%1874,00
VK 30.02 (D)7929,237133548,57%1526,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,005333560,00%1174,97
M8A14203,263083548,57%352,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61071,327403450,00%1664,94
WZ-1328603,647033360,61%1012,65
M75288,483963339,39%949,57
BZ-75101849,457253342,42%1217,44
Marder 38T4236,943253351,52%488,42
T110E3102044,366373333,33%1111,12
M-V-Y102005,038533348,48%1389,79
Durchbruchswagen 24211,003793265,63%623,83
LPT-67 Šelma9369,296513151,61%348,08
Alecto4189,773343167,74%514,72
Type 4 Ju-To71020,657493158,06%1326,74
Type 5781087,198023164,52%1220,54
T1 Cunningham196,332403043,33%400,35
AT-1265,07863043,33%19,11
S35 CA5381,073813050,00%737,33
AMX AC mle. 467703,735943060,00%993,88
Sherman III5490,605203060,00%1497,62
StuG III Ausf. G5521,214652948,28%1318,13
O-I Experimental5662,485212951,72%1252,24
E 5091678,558252948,28%1580,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,762172951,72%319,67
XM551 Sheridan10863,286672948,28%850,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8761,178282958,62%1621,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,576382857,14%768,35
Strv m/425446,525012751,85%1338,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68673,446522751,85%1189,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,924482669,23%915,64
SDP 58 Kilana81479,887182642,31%1759,34
SU-182129,241292560,00%733,96
T-26264,72942544,00%89,21
Churchill VII6420,443982548,00%556,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6851,006032552,00%1526,62
Type 71102177,648382540,00%1690,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7617,204812540,00%648,65
P.435295,963522462,50%775,79
Ho-Ri 191382,257912462,50%1204,09
Object 752 91776,048292445,83%1354,55
P26/404267,653542352,17%625,86
FCM 36 Pak 40 3286,653912360,87%755,04
DS PZInż5592,574632339,13%1240,83
Object 277101930,008822356,52%1858,89
Char Futur 4 91762,578692356,52%1529,73
Hummel6646,095012259,09%952,90
P.43 ter7793,054932263,64%1277,60
Mitsu 1085916,596542259,09%1881,28
M24 Chaffee5381,234982254,55%1370,11
Grille5534,144872176,19%1236,78
AMX AC mle. 488794,106362157,14%820,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,673052152,38%764,86
Obsidian 81198,817592138,10%1540,22
ST vz. 394236,204372070,00%868,50
Black Prince7667,307072060,00%860,84
M374299,633691952,63%955,84
FV217 Badger101606,587431947,37%982,74
B.U.G.I.6939,066341844,44%1716,77
WZ-131G FT6921,176661866,67%1676,90
Matilda4207,004091752,94%469,12
E 77 91540,948311752,94%1416,52
LT vz. 383211,633631656,25%890,74
Sav m/434205,813101637,50%299,45
BT-7456,131971533,33%1,84
Valentine AT4249,272871546,67%567,19
Lago4193,072991435,71%382,21
Type 95 Heavy4344,793981450,00%1083,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5830,936101450,00%2339,32
14TP4131,383151346,15%265,50
AMX 404136,232611346,15%304,35
T56 GMC3113,461851346,15%175,20
D23158,332311225,00%396,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4360,674601258,33%1095,52
Pz.Kpfw. II249,921701241,67%12,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3186,582661241,67%434,70
Marder II3227,083601266,67%744,55
Hotchkiss EBR7279,754711250,00%433,30
43 M. Toldi III 3146,172761241,67%539,00
B14157,003041163,64%398,12
AMX 38397,182131136,36%63,52
Covenanter5343,824511145,45%1213,04
M2 Medium Tank3184,702171030,00%494,30
SDP 57 Gowika71520,107981050,00%2282,25
FV3046303,003481060,00%437,75
Stinger 101771,406621040,00%973,95
KR-1111860,109241060,00%1168,84
WZ-1317751,22816955,56%1614,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 102217,441147988,89%1586,76
Lorraine 120 Alby 81390,78942977,78%1285,51
Grant4323,00342837,50%930,47
10TP3242,00261837,50%777,15
11081075,25788862,50%1234,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3206,25378850,00%606,20
SDP 44 Burza6786,13473837,50%1161,16
M3G FT3137,88222850,00%256,19
SU-76G FT4559,63542875,00%1546,89
VK 30.01 (P)6582,38620887,50%941,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,88285837,50%285,85
Somua SAu 404202,00308850,00%380,86
M15/423231,43373785,71%751,75
T3 HMC2146,86204742,86%429,35
Renault UE 573105,00224771,43%327,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,7110870,00%319,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4259,86226757,14%778,61
XM66F 81956,86870742,86%2092,67
UDES 14 Alt 581264,50979650,00%1771,36
WZ-111 model 5A101794,67798650,00%1298,74
BT-2277,00126520,00%103,94
M5A1 Stuart4104,80487580,00%346,29
Panzerjäger I2151,00233560,00%559,27
Semovente M415463,4026150,00%680,62
Cruiser Mk. III3345,60434560,00%1908,54
LTP 389,60188560,00%330,94
7TP2139,25240450,00%335,93
Leichttraktor131,5058425,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,50252475,00%485,15
T-26G FT268,25132425,00%3,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10430,75604450,00%310,27
ARL V396515,75441450,00%730,75
T1E6 231,50148475,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 266,75148475,00%325,48
Nergal 8919,2539940,00%647,34
M3 Stuart3150,00260333,33%353,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3191,00293333,33%488,05
Centurion Action X101465,0032330,00%826,37
Taschenratte111800,671145366,67%1039,20
L-60 264,0015530,00%82,84
Light Mk. VIC 2100,67359366,67%564,54
Strv fm/21174,50288250,00%238,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,502162100,00%264,10
LT vz. 352144,005132100,00%780,76
Renault NC-31135,504920,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H3520,00292250,00%73,08
M2 Light2175,00171250,00%554,06
T1 HMC240,00106250,00%106,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,503192100,00%386,80
M7 Priest325,501912100,00%261,00
Valentine3209,00334250,00%638,74
T2 Medium Tank241,0077250,00%82,83
T-29 3325,00316250,00%1034,89
Tiger 131 6799,00816250,00%1411,30
122 TM 8802,50546250,00%632,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,007210,00%507,40
Kolohousenka1156,003561100,00%913,38
Fiat 300010,00951100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2626,00118910,00%5732,86
L6/4020,001011100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu193,0015910,00%163,32
4TP1220,005601100,00%1272,23
D12154,003751100,00%823,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,004301100,00%1271,97
MS-11179,002841100,00%974,63
Lorraine 39L AM30,001651100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy384,003511100,00%272,89
Renault FT AC233,004610,00%0,00
Hirschkäfer111956,0044910,00%856,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103129,0012151100,00%2540,28
Löwe 8961,0023410,00%700,22
M4A1 FL 10 61215,0010951100,00%2402,37
Sentinelle 9330,0013110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-13
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2023-03-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2022-11-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2022-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2022-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2023-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2022-10-18