| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-6 | 8 | 1831,24 | 837 | 1388 | 57,71% | 2561,96 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2603,09 | 734 | 971 | 56,23% | 2851,73 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2962,01 | 884 | 725 | 56,97% | 3165,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2458,74 | 1153 | 686 | 62,97% | 2838,07 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2862,03 | 788 | 641 | 56,01% | 2345,71 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1867,28 | 649 | 632 | 56,65% | 2455,49 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2640,80 | 757 | 543 | 55,06% | 3034,76 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2434,80 | 712 | 515 | 51,84% | 1990,86 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1644,54 | 644 | 501 | 57,49% | 2850,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1205,41 | 834 | 486 | 57,82% | 1590,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2073,63 | 1018 | 485 | 60,21% | 2974,50 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2285,26 | 1005 | 455 | 59,56% | 2820,03 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2086,09 | 916 | 435 | 56,32% | 2511,94 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2321,51 | 887 | 380 | 56,58% | 2728,87 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2638,05 | 854 | 374 | 59,09% | 2639,88 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1462,98 | 830 | 364 | 56,87% | 2748,01 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1613,15 | 778 | 326 | 56,44% | 3067,32 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1005,36 | 601 | 322 | 58,70% | 2075,51 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 3007,19 | 1058 | 316 | 62,97% | 2997,25 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2520,88 | 1150 | 311 | 66,24% | 2891,89 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 993,09 | 408 | 289 | 52,60% | 1242,88 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3106,21 | 968 | 267 | 58,05% | 2636,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1468,09 | 605 | 266 | 57,89% | 2508,06 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1962,99 | 890 | 254 | 61,42% | 2667,65 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2468,73 | 831 | 248 | 54,84% | 2337,27 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2960,36 | 1063 | 237 | 58,65% | 3047,08 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1746,00 | 684 | 232 | 57,33% | 2498,18 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1835,97 | 874 | 222 | 53,60% | 1970,90 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1494,89 | 694 | 210 | 50,95% | 1367,83 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1348,08 | 599 | 207 | 57,00% | 1603,97 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2851,12 | 812 | 193 | 54,40% | 2052,34 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1224,47 | 742 | 182 | 52,75% | 1608,68 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3087,19 | 1028 | 171 | 58,48% | 2749,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1907,86 | 728 | 169 | 60,95% | 2186,93 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1049,01 | 524 | 155 | 58,06% | 2239,59 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3191,76 | 1004 | 146 | 62,33% | 2757,09 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1249,47 | 595 | 144 | 58,33% | 2719,35 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1656,85 | 821 | 136 | 62,50% | 2173,40 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2642,85 | 1001 | 133 | 55,64% | 3048,88 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1423,78 | 681 | 131 | 55,73% | 2498,07 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2615,06 | 934 | 130 | 60,00% | 2334,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2596,48 | 898 | 127 | 55,91% | 2231,25 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 732,07 | 557 | 125 | 55,20% | 2606,27 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1670,31 | 765 | 124 | 55,65% | 1688,59 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2168,80 | 956 | 123 | 60,16% | 2407,00 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1024,99 | 782 | 120 | 52,50% | 2388,88 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2254,01 | 779 | 116 | 62,07% | 2293,83 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1939,87 | 1012 | 116 | 54,31% | 2159,68 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3029,42 | 1069 | 107 | 64,49% | 3301,74 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1931,98 | 1055 | 107 | 58,88% | 2564,87 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1265,43 | 873 | 105 | 58,10% | 2402,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3123,37 | 1123 | 104 | 67,31% | 2664,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 476,43 | 392 | 103 | 51,46% | 1337,10 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2511,58 | 956 | 103 | 47,57% | 2540,68 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1728,58 | 887 | 100 | 66,00% | 2959,10 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 748,53 | 935 | 100 | 61,00% | 1680,76 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2389,26 | 1055 | 94 | 61,70% | 2563,07 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 914,31 | 610 | 93 | 63,44% | 1918,50 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1931,75 | 1005 | 91 | 62,64% | 2903,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 728,89 | 662 | 90 | 64,44% | 2542,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2494,94 | 816 | 88 | 62,50% | 2113,41 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1121,75 | 616 | 87 | 67,82% | 1718,52 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2265,21 | 927 | 85 | 63,53% | 2239,49 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2507,79 | 967 | 85 | 62,35% | 3035,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1223,76 | 831 | 85 | 57,65% | 1518,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2261,25 | 906 | 84 | 54,76% | 2396,94 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 2532,58 | 795 | 83 | 53,01% | 2457,64 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2508,68 | 1041 | 81 | 59,26% | 2634,85 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 815,59 | 736 | 81 | 64,20% | 2188,00 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2612,24 | 780 | 79 | 56,96% | 2241,22 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2525,26 | 950 | 77 | 64,94% | 2232,93 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3342,32 | 1061 | 75 | 56,00% | 2928,95 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 658,63 | 407 | 75 | 54,67% | 1825,14 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2429,82 | 826 | 73 | 49,32% | 1965,23 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 878,13 | 684 | 72 | 52,78% | 1707,19 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2950,91 | 1062 | 69 | 65,22% | 2957,55 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 872,00 | 573 | 69 | 65,22% | 2296,94 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2708,91 | 867 | 67 | 52,24% | 2347,95 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1450,58 | 900 | 66 | 63,64% | 2823,42 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 454,23 | 672 | 66 | 54,55% | 1522,70 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 831,95 | 754 | 66 | 54,55% | 1623,29 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1889,20 | 870 | 65 | 60,00% | 2645,63 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1963,52 | 878 | 64 | 51,56% | 1926,31 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 972,38 | 734 | 63 | 63,49% | 1705,41 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1559,95 | 781 | 59 | 52,54% | 1799,82 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2049,28 | 953 | 57 | 64,91% | 2098,49 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2769,05 | 1014 | 57 | 59,65% | 2501,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 680,57 | 501 | 56 | 55,36% | 2021,94 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1808,34 | 1032 | 56 | 64,29% | 2620,97 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1535,11 | 821 | 55 | 61,82% | 2711,08 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 395,85 | 462 | 54 | 44,44% | 1338,44 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3054,19 | 1227 | 54 | 64,81% | 4129,32 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2663,38 | 1066 | 53 | 58,49% | 2999,13 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 992,75 | 716 | 53 | 62,26% | 2000,06 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2901,38 | 992 | 52 | 59,62% | 2566,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 967,75 | 673 | 51 | 52,94% | 2073,21 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1882,12 | 957 | 51 | 49,02% | 2412,92 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2411,45 | 988 | 51 | 62,75% | 2325,13 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 869,42 | 825 | 50 | 58,00% | 2393,74 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3115,98 | 1022 | 48 | 60,42% | 2898,04 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 888,67 | 648 | 48 | 41,67% | 1490,48 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1791,49 | 700 | 47 | 53,19% | 1258,91 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 965,74 | 652 | 47 | 55,32% | 2172,70 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1995,67 | 880 | 45 | 51,11% | 2480,38 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 2303,84 | 1151 | 44 | 63,64% | 3149,01 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2718,50 | 1071 | 44 | 70,45% | 2566,69 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2524,84 | 988 | 44 | 47,73% | 2883,36 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1766,33 | 944 | 42 | 52,38% | 2713,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1844,79 | 933 | 42 | 59,52% | 2204,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2572,81 | 959 | 42 | 57,14% | 2617,75 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1961,14 | 888 | 42 | 57,14% | 1994,78 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2817,64 | 879 | 42 | 50,00% | 2265,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 990,95 | 677 | 41 | 43,90% | 1322,28 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2772,78 | 898 | 41 | 70,73% | 2052,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2270,08 | 1032 | 40 | 62,50% | 2781,27 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2496,25 | 1098 | 40 | 70,00% | 3120,63 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2144,50 | 727 | 40 | 42,50% | 1626,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3056,67 | 1176 | 39 | 71,79% | 3505,01 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1768,92 | 796 | 37 | 45,95% | 2062,40 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2649,51 | 998 | 37 | 70,27% | 2211,82 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2414,08 | 1024 | 36 | 55,56% | 2903,06 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1733,86 | 952 | 35 | 57,14% | 2183,71 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 569,23 | 359 | 35 | 42,86% | 1463,36 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 686,89 | 513 | 35 | 45,71% | 1510,32 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 350,74 | 438 | 34 | 58,82% | 1228,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1901,06 | 1091 | 34 | 58,82% | 3506,45 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2523,47 | 1202 | 34 | 55,88% | 2827,76 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 3128,06 | 1190 | 33 | 69,70% | 3128,08 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 611,59 | 537 | 32 | 62,50% | 1650,07 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1466,63 | 924 | 32 | 68,75% | 2289,29 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1724,81 | 900 | 31 | 48,39% | 2055,13 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2440,87 | 981 | 31 | 51,61% | 3035,61 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2603,10 | 962 | 31 | 54,84% | 2281,55 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1925,71 | 937 | 31 | 48,39% | 2704,64 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2751,30 | 1347 | 30 | 66,67% | 5023,54 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2806,40 | 1108 | 30 | 60,00% | 3258,88 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1671,17 | 980 | 29 | 58,62% | 2603,27 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2311,03 | 1168 | 29 | 62,07% | 3172,16 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 270,03 | 219 | 29 | 41,38% | 519,17 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3076,11 | 1218 | 28 | 64,29% | 3704,59 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1358,25 | 728 | 28 | 46,43% | 1841,57 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1270,82 | 861 | 28 | 57,14% | 2681,33 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2844,79 | 934 | 28 | 50,00% | 2413,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 868,36 | 925 | 28 | 64,29% | 2130,32 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2654,70 | 1240 | 27 | 55,56% | 3903,45 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3261,44 | 1331 | 27 | 70,37% | 4077,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 698,22 | 624 | 27 | 59,26% | 2995,96 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3534,85 | 1305 | 27 | 51,85% | 4624,20 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2786,30 | 1264 | 27 | 77,78% | 3047,93 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3169,42 | 1177 | 26 | 57,69% | 4128,98 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 3338,31 | 1330 | 26 | 76,92% | 3494,46 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2739,31 | 1139 | 26 | 57,69% | 2908,00 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 632,80 | 646 | 25 | 64,00% | 2416,67 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1760,68 | 1011 | 25 | 60,00% | 2560,46 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2608,72 | 1329 | 25 | 68,00% | 4330,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 674,33 | 649 | 24 | 75,00% | 2165,96 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2694,04 | 929 | 24 | 50,00% | 2357,00 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2345,39 | 953 | 23 | 47,83% | 3017,44 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1222,23 | 921 | 22 | 68,18% | 2924,70 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 254,45 | 509 | 22 | 77,27% | 977,40 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1975,55 | 876 | 22 | 54,55% | 1830,73 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 769,33 | 601 | 21 | 47,62% | 1571,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2157,48 | 808 | 21 | 47,62% | 1664,32 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1813,24 | 935 | 21 | 52,38% | 2755,28 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2721,00 | 850 | 21 | 42,86% | 2167,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1043,14 | 967 | 21 | 71,43% | 2196,43 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2761,35 | 1228 | 20 | 75,00% | 4011,60 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2512,15 | 866 | 20 | 60,00% | 2235,42 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1765,80 | 1005 | 20 | 65,00% | 2432,99 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1696,32 | 1053 | 19 | 78,95% | 3267,17 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 340,74 | 311 | 19 | 73,68% | 1232,74 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3314,74 | 1103 | 19 | 52,63% | 3492,02 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 207,32 | 253 | 19 | 78,95% | 596,41 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2429,58 | 923 | 19 | 47,37% | 1532,12 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 380,11 | 576 | 18 | 72,22% | 1682,03 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2575,94 | 904 | 18 | 66,67% | 1982,60 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 2371,88 | 1334 | 17 | 82,35% | 3791,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2606,65 | 842 | 17 | 47,06% | 2194,74 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3089,24 | 1311 | 17 | 70,59% | 3895,04 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1024,44 | 793 | 16 | 75,00% | 2079,20 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 425,00 | 513 | 16 | 50,00% | 1177,74 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2089,25 | 648 | 16 | 37,50% | 1429,36 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 885,47 | 662 | 15 | 60,00% | 3506,53 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1478,13 | 937 | 15 | 53,33% | 2997,70 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 227,80 | 306 | 15 | 46,67% | 887,40 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1616,13 | 997 | 15 | 73,33% | 2479,33 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 994,27 | 600 | 15 | 33,33% | 1698,75 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3363,60 | 1123 | 15 | 60,00% | 3160,88 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2154,50 | 765 | 14 | 50,00% | 1405,52 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 883,85 | 668 | 13 | 53,85% | 3144,39 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 567,46 | 447 | 13 | 53,85% | 1037,06 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 182,62 | 298 | 13 | 61,54% | 666,63 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 2602,25 | 1526 | 12 | 75,00% | 5019,64 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 660,50 | 632 | 12 | 75,00% | 742,78 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2508,42 | 879 | 12 | 50,00% | 2296,88 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1620,50 | 859 | 12 | 50,00% | 1552,56 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1749,92 | 1139 | 12 | 66,67% | 2995,64 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2220,50 | 948 | 12 | 58,33% | 2067,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 176,73 | 189 | 11 | 45,45% | 385,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2631,36 | 934 | 11 | 54,55% | 2377,16 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1811,73 | 1036 | 11 | 72,73% | 1761,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 534,30 | 440 | 10 | 30,00% | 636,70 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2605,20 | 1024 | 10 | 50,00% | 2617,62 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1945,80 | 1131 | 10 | 70,00% | 2069,92 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3188,50 | 1210 | 10 | 80,00% | 2083,27 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1142,11 | 820 | 9 | 55,56% | 1519,52 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2735,33 | 1098 | 9 | 77,78% | 2604,78 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 367,25 | 456 | 8 | 100,00% | 851,27 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3438,38 | 907 | 8 | 25,00% | 2059,26 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1949,38 | 1121 | 8 | 75,00% | 1854,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 147,83 | 233 | 6 | 33,33% | 471,95 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 2993,33 | 1512 | 6 | 66,67% | 5511,31 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2561,83 | 632 | 6 | 16,67% | 1191,54 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 444,33 | 360 | 6 | 33,33% | 930,14 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 214,60 | 246 | 5 | 40,00% | 986,52 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112,80 | 208 | 5 | 40,00% | 273,52 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 192,20 | 325 | 5 | 80,00% | 759,32 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1349,40 | 901 | 5 | 80,00% | 1877,59 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 635,00 | 595 | 5 | 60,00% | 881,29 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1110,20 | 528 | 5 | 20,00% | 957,82 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3712,40 | 929 | 5 | 20,00% | 2615,57 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 120,20 | 165 | 5 | 40,00% | 184,68 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 1371,40 | 931 | 5 | 40,00% | 3949,31 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4265,25 | 1302 | 4 | 75,00% | 3776,68 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2257,75 | 526 | 4 | 0,00% | 1681,72 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3487,33 | 735 | 3 | 33,33% | 2450,87 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 435,00 | 330 | 3 | 0,00% | 1153,40 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2086,33 | 982 | 3 | 66,67% | 1902,69 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1188,33 | 762 | 3 | 66,67% | 1412,26 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 244,50 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 1462,92 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 186,00 | 104 | 2 | 0,00% | 695,94 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4360,00 | 919 | 2 | 50,00% | 3150,70 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90,00 | 85 | 1 | 0,00% | 281,27 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 353,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 592,66 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5784,00 | 1832 | 1 | 100,00% | 5583,06 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1515,00 | 500 | 1 | 0,00% | 767,53 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1201,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 1070,56 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 13,00 | 113 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1810,00 | 1001 | 1 | 100,00% | 2745,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 160,00 | 430 | 1 | 0,00% | 654,79 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 46,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
BeIIIeHuy_pingvin
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22538 | 0 | 0 | 124 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,75 | ||||
| Victories | 13037 | 57,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 71 | 57,26% |
| Defeats | 9174 | 40,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 41,94% |
| Draws | 327 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 8136 | 36,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 47 | 37,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30507 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 193 | 1,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,51 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23389 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 112 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.050,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.966,31 | ||||
| Capture points | 43954 | 1,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 120 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 15976 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 160 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 838,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.056,19 | ||||
| WN7 | 1687,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1888,24 | ||||
| WN8 | 2543,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3351,92 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22538 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,53 | |
| Victories | 13037 | 57,84% |
| Defeats | 9174 | 40,70% |
| Draws | 327 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 8136 | 36,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30507 | 1,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23389 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 2.050,25 | |
| Capture points | 43954 | 1,95 |
| Defense points | 15976 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 838,79 | |
| WN7 | 1687,59 | |
| WN8 | 2543,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 124 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,75 | |
| Victories | 71 | 57,26% |
| Defeats | 52 | 41,94% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 37,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 193 | 1,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.966,31 | |
| Capture points | 120 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 160 | 1,29 |
| Experience | 1.056,19 | |
| WN7 | 1888,24 | |
| WN8 | 3351,92 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 105 | 46,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 114 | 50,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 33,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 170 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 145 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.979,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 241 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 33 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 742,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 226 | |
| Victories | 105 | 46,46% |
| Defeats | 114 | 50,44% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,10% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 33,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 170 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 145 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.979,54 | |
| Capture points | 241 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 33 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 742,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 82 | 64,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 42 | 33,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 41,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 115 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.290,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 311 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 236 | 1,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 816,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 127 | |
| Victories | 82 | 64,57% |
| Defeats | 42 | 33,07% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,36% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 41,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 115 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.290,45 | |
| Capture points | 311 | 2,45 |
| Defense points | 236 | 1,86 |
| Experience | 816,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 51 | 56,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 31,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 85 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 705,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 486,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91 | |
| Victories | 51 | 56,04% |
| Defeats | 39 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 31,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 85 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 705,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 486,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 611,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 5,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 5 | 83,33% |
| Defeats | 1 | 16,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 611,00 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 5,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 57 | 55,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 46 | 44,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 41,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.161,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 242 | 2,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 537 | 5,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 818,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Victories | 57 | 55,34% |
| Defeats | 46 | 44,66% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 41,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.161,50 | |
| Capture points | 242 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 537 | 5,21 |
| Experience | 818,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1405 | 57,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1031 | 42,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 18 | 0,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 979 | 39,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1607 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2140 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.571,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4279 | 1,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8265 | 3,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 791,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2454 | |
| Victories | 1405 | 57,25% |
| Defeats | 1031 | 42,01% |
| Draws | 18 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 979 | 39,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1607 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2140 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.571,86 | |
| Capture points | 4279 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 8265 | 3,37 |
| Experience | 791,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 190 | 49,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 192 | 50,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 124 | 32,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 290 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.847,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 273 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 249 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 716,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 382 | |
| Victories | 190 | 49,74% |
| Defeats | 192 | 50,26% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 124 | 32,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 290 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.847,19 | |
| Capture points | 273 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 249 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 716,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen