| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1212,73 | 751 | 3972 | 50,23% | 1496,89 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1651,03 | 582 | 1507 | 47,05% | 1211,42 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 937,59 | 676 | 1183 | 48,18% | 1009,27 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1630,59 | 615 | 1124 | 50,09% | 1277,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2182,04 | 889 | 765 | 55,16% | 2134,67 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1354,32 | 680 | 579 | 49,57% | 1088,04 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2086,87 | 960 | 560 | 52,68% | 2597,50 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2087,86 | 880 | 546 | 55,13% | 1905,96 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1488,22 | 667 | 453 | 53,86% | 1467,75 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2476,87 | 837 | 428 | 54,21% | 1993,20 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2240,23 | 895 | 387 | 58,14% | 2106,41 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 788,13 | 610 | 342 | 53,51% | 1100,10 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1253,23 | 635 | 340 | 41,76% | 935,69 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 684,87 | 585 | 289 | 47,75% | 932,54 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1899,61 | 1023 | 284 | 55,63% | 2410,79 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1656,50 | 791 | 283 | 50,18% | 2076,94 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1595,30 | 625 | 279 | 48,39% | 1110,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2377,40 | 809 | 267 | 49,44% | 2052,44 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2327,69 | 804 | 249 | 56,63% | 1756,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 412,82 | 446 | 248 | 45,97% | 515,64 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3027,67 | 1024 | 220 | 54,09% | 2355,12 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 912,46 | 624 | 215 | 44,65% | 873,42 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 525,27 | 468 | 210 | 48,10% | 775,64 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 490,45 | 671 | 206 | 55,83% | 637,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 398,44 | 426 | 197 | 48,22% | 695,32 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2373,56 | 917 | 188 | 55,32% | 2233,41 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1656,09 | 946 | 188 | 56,38% | 2234,84 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 726,97 | 583 | 183 | 47,54% | 745,90 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2159,27 | 807 | 181 | 50,28% | 1991,09 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2430,70 | 949 | 181 | 55,25% | 2112,54 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1500,06 | 692 | 175 | 48,00% | 1403,79 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 748,81 | 614 | 171 | 58,48% | 1566,35 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 454,00 | 440 | 165 | 47,88% | 692,12 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1583,13 | 863 | 160 | 47,50% | 1813,40 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1296,32 | 887 | 159 | 59,75% | 1790,71 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1251,78 | 560 | 152 | 42,76% | 995,08 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1392,68 | 718 | 144 | 52,08% | 1249,69 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2731,63 | 987 | 144 | 56,25% | 2387,06 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 667,74 | 534 | 135 | 44,44% | 698,53 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2001,36 | 956 | 135 | 57,04% | 2061,54 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 977,31 | 725 | 133 | 53,38% | 1196,82 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1347,53 | 816 | 133 | 55,64% | 1634,19 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1597,47 | 804 | 131 | 50,38% | 1422,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 592,95 | 554 | 128 | 46,88% | 873,19 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2361,17 | 943 | 125 | 60,80% | 2072,02 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 657,03 | 460 | 122 | 52,46% | 900,30 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3062,55 | 1136 | 122 | 63,11% | 2532,84 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 490,13 | 470 | 118 | 47,46% | 489,61 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1997,39 | 910 | 117 | 45,30% | 1889,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2605,62 | 830 | 117 | 47,01% | 2135,56 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2497,42 | 947 | 113 | 57,52% | 2260,07 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2207,72 | 808 | 112 | 48,21% | 1913,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 588,41 | 489 | 111 | 48,65% | 1032,78 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 237,36 | 395 | 111 | 45,05% | 416,19 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1705,47 | 739 | 110 | 47,27% | 1576,95 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 243,31 | 272 | 108 | 39,81% | 299,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1032,88 | 625 | 106 | 54,72% | 1041,70 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3216,64 | 1083 | 106 | 58,49% | 2394,68 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2702,04 | 1060 | 106 | 62,26% | 2151,37 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3299,01 | 1112 | 105 | 50,48% | 2387,03 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1058,51 | 627 | 103 | 48,54% | 1218,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1622,28 | 750 | 101 | 43,56% | 1463,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 312,14 | 379 | 100 | 45,00% | 641,83 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 465,60 | 509 | 99 | 59,60% | 834,50 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3233,19 | 1033 | 99 | 52,53% | 2581,83 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 926,52 | 617 | 98 | 51,02% | 857,07 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 150,51 | 221 | 97 | 41,24% | 137,73 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2414,42 | 993 | 95 | 62,11% | 2033,53 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1789,65 | 889 | 93 | 55,91% | 1524,81 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1127,30 | 796 | 92 | 52,17% | 2206,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 613,91 | 554 | 92 | 55,43% | 1250,14 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2689,50 | 1038 | 92 | 59,78% | 2558,70 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 941,23 | 651 | 91 | 58,24% | 1395,88 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1036,33 | 677 | 91 | 40,66% | 1279,66 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 762,42 | 808 | 90 | 56,67% | 1533,88 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1501,95 | 871 | 88 | 63,64% | 1949,91 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 881,32 | 791 | 88 | 53,41% | 1680,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 594,67 | 432 | 82 | 48,78% | 1038,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 907,84 | 663 | 82 | 46,34% | 1149,82 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 713,54 | 626 | 79 | 50,63% | 815,11 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 474,22 | 476 | 76 | 52,63% | 680,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1149,88 | 680 | 76 | 47,37% | 907,62 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1860,85 | 809 | 75 | 54,67% | 1567,40 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1611,53 | 802 | 75 | 46,67% | 1450,11 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2511,11 | 920 | 73 | 52,05% | 2143,51 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1447,89 | 798 | 72 | 55,56% | 1511,74 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 373,20 | 292 | 71 | 36,62% | 721,06 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1112,33 | 680 | 70 | 54,29% | 1527,59 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1035,19 | 547 | 69 | 49,28% | 716,74 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 441,15 | 448 | 68 | 38,24% | 942,05 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2293,57 | 790 | 68 | 44,12% | 1509,46 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2812,01 | 980 | 68 | 45,59% | 2145,89 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1770,18 | 898 | 67 | 58,21% | 1904,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 316,84 | 381 | 67 | 44,78% | 446,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2821,79 | 1078 | 67 | 71,64% | 2514,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2883,81 | 968 | 67 | 43,28% | 1894,32 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1551,77 | 899 | 66 | 60,61% | 1571,56 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 824,91 | 589 | 65 | 46,15% | 888,31 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 208,77 | 265 | 64 | 50,00% | 530,93 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2448,59 | 990 | 63 | 65,08% | 1855,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 420,71 | 478 | 62 | 54,84% | 997,01 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2485,71 | 982 | 62 | 59,68% | 2125,73 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1199,44 | 759 | 62 | 54,84% | 1355,60 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 744,80 | 535 | 61 | 40,98% | 794,02 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1680,79 | 786 | 61 | 54,10% | 1481,57 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1932,16 | 867 | 61 | 47,54% | 2052,31 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1285,50 | 699 | 60 | 55,00% | 1452,59 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 920,02 | 616 | 60 | 55,00% | 1341,12 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1001,21 | 705 | 58 | 46,55% | 1207,06 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 490,42 | 477 | 57 | 50,88% | 677,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1016,61 | 656 | 57 | 45,61% | 853,91 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402,54 | 429 | 56 | 46,43% | 667,86 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2165,35 | 802 | 55 | 47,27% | 1602,63 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 368,54 | 444 | 54 | 48,15% | 357,42 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1036,98 | 604 | 54 | 40,74% | 1397,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1883,15 | 755 | 54 | 38,89% | 1665,36 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1192,77 | 715 | 53 | 41,51% | 1241,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 697,54 | 647 | 52 | 57,69% | 1658,28 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 714,56 | 726 | 52 | 57,69% | 1802,14 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1180,75 | 827 | 51 | 58,82% | 1740,96 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2796,41 | 1098 | 51 | 66,67% | 2271,26 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 699,64 | 584 | 50 | 54,00% | 1097,39 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1321,92 | 823 | 50 | 56,00% | 1724,24 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 378,18 | 386 | 50 | 50,00% | 1216,76 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 951,08 | 645 | 50 | 46,00% | 940,88 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2799,76 | 882 | 50 | 50,00% | 1801,39 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2503,67 | 970 | 49 | 57,14% | 1959,80 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2731,04 | 865 | 48 | 50,00% | 2372,11 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1047,17 | 714 | 48 | 58,33% | 1248,05 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 756,06 | 681 | 48 | 62,50% | 945,54 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 562,44 | 435 | 45 | 40,00% | 714,11 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 381,09 | 449 | 45 | 48,89% | 643,54 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1842,25 | 893 | 44 | 54,55% | 1649,67 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2258,56 | 796 | 43 | 41,86% | 1785,21 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 746,71 | 538 | 42 | 50,00% | 1477,39 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1551,32 | 1014 | 41 | 60,98% | 2096,33 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2014,10 | 1008 | 41 | 58,54% | 2270,46 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1142,18 | 811 | 40 | 57,50% | 1243,79 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1168,74 | 700 | 39 | 46,15% | 1299,06 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2761,00 | 1075 | 39 | 64,10% | 2713,04 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 366,45 | 410 | 38 | 60,53% | 957,07 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1572,41 | 881 | 37 | 54,05% | 1968,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2732,68 | 973 | 37 | 54,05% | 2403,43 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 436,50 | 541 | 36 | 41,67% | 1025,04 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 303,74 | 334 | 35 | 65,71% | 971,69 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 549,09 | 482 | 35 | 48,57% | 769,56 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1543,71 | 827 | 35 | 48,57% | 1416,30 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 788,74 | 654 | 34 | 67,65% | 1307,28 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 360,53 | 372 | 34 | 41,18% | 586,75 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 116,76 | 150 | 33 | 45,45% | 284,34 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2145,79 | 827 | 33 | 66,67% | 1641,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 242,74 | 342 | 31 | 61,29% | 573,38 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 971,26 | 737 | 31 | 54,84% | 1675,38 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110,13 | 171 | 31 | 51,61% | 259,92 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 920,60 | 823 | 30 | 53,33% | 1441,13 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 197,62 | 339 | 29 | 51,72% | 439,05 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 364,61 | 414 | 28 | 46,43% | 450,99 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1321,86 | 809 | 28 | 57,14% | 1617,59 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 981,04 | 795 | 28 | 64,29% | 1563,54 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 674,44 | 518 | 27 | 40,74% | 1162,52 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 294,04 | 286 | 26 | 46,15% | 429,14 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2677,31 | 829 | 26 | 53,85% | 2182,78 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 132,92 | 228 | 25 | 44,00% | 241,90 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124,64 | 220 | 25 | 48,00% | 257,02 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 890,96 | 758 | 25 | 52,00% | 1755,91 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 968,38 | 855 | 24 | 54,17% | 1089,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 674,21 | 618 | 24 | 62,50% | 1146,16 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1051,50 | 752 | 24 | 54,17% | 1599,67 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 963,46 | 733 | 24 | 58,33% | 1142,73 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1439,63 | 727 | 24 | 58,33% | 955,07 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2582,21 | 976 | 24 | 45,83% | 2044,49 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 329,13 | 331 | 23 | 43,48% | 866,31 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1196,13 | 756 | 23 | 43,48% | 1439,61 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2162,82 | 1050 | 22 | 72,73% | 2144,58 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1356,14 | 766 | 22 | 54,55% | 1454,91 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 611,33 | 650 | 21 | 66,67% | 862,46 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1035,71 | 808 | 21 | 52,38% | 2449,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58,05 | 240 | 20 | 65,00% | 235,91 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1115,79 | 630 | 19 | 36,84% | 723,85 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 151,83 | 335 | 18 | 61,11% | 369,06 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 347,41 | 378 | 17 | 47,06% | 715,09 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 367,94 | 382 | 17 | 64,71% | 800,98 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 210,24 | 248 | 17 | 35,29% | 426,98 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 507,56 | 502 | 16 | 50,00% | 1299,36 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2202,81 | 831 | 16 | 56,25% | 1723,03 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2736,63 | 993 | 16 | 68,75% | 2035,62 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 480,67 | 488 | 15 | 66,67% | 1484,99 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 277,33 | 290 | 15 | 46,67% | 491,91 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92,20 | 219 | 15 | 73,33% | 497,24 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 115,87 | 218 | 15 | 53,33% | 176,41 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 15,57 | 97 | 14 | 64,29% | 206,94 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1007,07 | 609 | 14 | 28,57% | 708,21 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 372,15 | 396 | 13 | 53,85% | 1125,46 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 379,75 | 381 | 12 | 66,67% | 1091,51 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 279,58 | 381 | 12 | 75,00% | 1069,09 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 981,25 | 771 | 12 | 41,67% | 1655,98 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 308,64 | 366 | 11 | 54,55% | 907,92 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 316,45 | 313 | 11 | 36,36% | 914,79 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 196,00 | 297 | 9 | 33,33% | 175,01 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 108,22 | 225 | 9 | 55,56% | 266,84 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 155,89 | 237 | 9 | 55,56% | 485,27 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 42,33 | 113 | 9 | 44,44% | 69,90 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 954,33 | 615 | 9 | 44,44% | 1000,07 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 393,50 | 385 | 8 | 37,50% | 200,38 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 661,00 | 619 | 8 | 50,00% | 537,69 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 366,38 | 420 | 8 | 50,00% | 970,41 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 764,25 | 714 | 8 | 50,00% | 1418,15 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 829,88 | 806 | 8 | 62,50% | 1009,08 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1663,38 | 995 | 8 | 50,00% | 1818,89 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1175,25 | 697 | 8 | 37,50% | 976,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153,14 | 208 | 7 | 28,57% | 350,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 154,00 | 340 | 7 | 57,14% | 460,88 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 248,00 | 172 | 7 | 28,57% | 1071,35 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 104,71 | 253 | 7 | 85,71% | 330,01 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1585,14 | 592 | 7 | 28,57% | 783,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64,67 | 158 | 6 | 66,67% | 317,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128,83 | 222 | 6 | 66,67% | 862,65 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 257,00 | 251 | 6 | 33,33% | 746,86 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 903,80 | 590 | 5 | 40,00% | 974,04 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 541,20 | 874 | 5 | 80,00% | 1216,63 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 107,60 | 227 | 5 | 80,00% | 447,48 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 162,00 | 322 | 5 | 60,00% | 233,11 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 707,25 | 653 | 4 | 50,00% | 892,43 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 347,00 | 411 | 4 | 25,00% | 1598,27 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139,00 | 235 | 4 | 25,00% | 190,75 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 103,75 | 198 | 4 | 25,00% | 200,29 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 122,50 | 238 | 4 | 50,00% | 124,25 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1140,50 | 773 | 4 | 50,00% | 858,91 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2019,75 | 764 | 4 | 50,00% | 1341,28 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1369,25 | 601 | 4 | 25,00% | 1475,01 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 32,67 | 101 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 237,67 | 315 | 3 | 33,33% | 156,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 33,33 | 186 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 79,00 | 196 | 3 | 66,67% | 450,37 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109,33 | 148 | 3 | 33,33% | 322,01 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 148,67 | 195 | 3 | 33,33% | 334,95 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 91,00 | 130 | 3 | 0,00% | 80,86 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 74,00 | 85 | 2 | 0,00% | 99,42 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 216,00 | 338 | 2 | 50,00% | 939,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70,50 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 121,05 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 214,50 | 340 | 2 | 50,00% | 249,04 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 730,00 | 244 | 2 | 0,00% | 192,59 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 174,00 | 265 | 2 | 100,00% | 604,98 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 101,50 | 70 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 372,00 | 229 | 2 | 0,00% | 253,81 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 539,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 1791,57 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 89,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 476,38 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 16,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 190,00 | 739 | 1 | 100,00% | 964,82 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1954,00 | 504 | 1 | 0,00% | 1162,89 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 225,00 | 443 | 1 | 100,00% | 661,20 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1177,00 | 795 | 1 | 0,00% | 1200,35 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 170,00 | 313 | 1 | 100,00% | 602,26 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 685,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 419,03 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 706,00 | 530 | 1 | 0,00% | 341,91 |
BeepBeeplmaJeep
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26845 | 6 | 106 | 363 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | 11,00 | 10,68 | 10,81 | ||||
| Victories | 13730 | 51,15% | 3 | 50,00% | 59 | 55,66% | 196 | 53,99% |
| Defeats | 12720 | 47,38% | 3 | 50,00% | 47 | 44,34% | 165 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 395 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,55% |
| Battles survived | 6050 | 22,54% | 3 | 50,00% | 30 | 28,30% | 110 | 30,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19612 | 0,73 | 9 | 1,50 | 127 | 1,20 | 379 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 3,00 | 1,67 | 1,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48935 | 1,82 | 14 | 2,33 | 206 | 1,94 | 578 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.429,11 | 3.012,50 | 2.707,98 | 2.603,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 19084 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,18 | 375 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 11664 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 0,52 | 153 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 716,11 | 1.074,83 | 1.030,54 | 976,89 | ||||
| WN7 | 1134,84 | 1627,22 | 1554,49 | 1368,99 | ||||
| WN8 | 1511,06 | 2188,13 | 2608,35 | 2213,42 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26845 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | |
| Victories | 13730 | 51,15% |
| Defeats | 12720 | 47,38% |
| Draws | 395 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 6050 | 22,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19612 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48935 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.429,11 | |
| Capture points | 19084 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 11664 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 716,11 | |
| WN7 | 1134,84 | |
| WN8 | 1511,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 11,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 2,33 |
| Damage dealt | 3.012,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.074,83 | |
| WN7 | 1627,22 | |
| WN8 | 2188,13 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,68 | |
| Victories | 59 | 55,66% |
| Defeats | 47 | 44,34% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 28,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 206 | 1,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.707,98 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 55 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 1.030,54 | |
| WN7 | 1554,49 | |
| WN8 | 2608,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 363 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,81 | |
| Victories | 196 | 53,99% |
| Defeats | 165 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,55% |
| Battles survived | 110 | 30,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 379 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 578 | 1,59 |
| Damage dealt | 2.603,82 | |
| Capture points | 375 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 153 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 976,89 | |
| WN7 | 1368,99 | |
| WN8 | 2213,42 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1521 | 0 | 39 | 39 | ||||
| Victories | 793 | 52,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 51,28% | 20 | 51,28% |
| Defeats | 724 | 47,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 48,72% | 19 | 48,72% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 530 | 34,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 30,77% | 12 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1012 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,51 | 20 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,74 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2012 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,72 | 28 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.839,04 | 0,00 | 2.365,56 | 2.365,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 3120 | 2,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 145 | 3,72 | 145 | 3,72 |
| Defense points | 5761 | 3,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 2,56 | 100 | 2,56 |
| Experience | 817,19 | 0,00 | 886,36 | 886,36 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1521 | |
| Victories | 793 | 52,14% |
| Defeats | 724 | 47,60% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,26% |
| Battles survived | 530 | 34,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1012 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2012 | 1,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.839,04 | |
| Capture points | 3120 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 5761 | 3,79 |
| Experience | 817,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 20 | 51,28% |
| Defeats | 19 | 48,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.365,56 | |
| Capture points | 145 | 3,72 |
| Defense points | 100 | 2,56 |
| Experience | 886,36 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 20 | 51,28% |
| Defeats | 19 | 48,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.365,56 | |
| Capture points | 145 | 3,72 |
| Defense points | 100 | 2,56 |
| Experience | 886,36 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 468 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||
| Victories | 270 | 57,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 193 | 41,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 142 | 30,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 249 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1326 | 2,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 3,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.459,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.355,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 883 | 1,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 371 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 921,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 721,85 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 468 | |
| Victories | 270 | 57,69% |
| Defeats | 193 | 41,24% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 142 | 30,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 249 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1326 | 2,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.459,33 | |
| Capture points | 883 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 371 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 921,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 3,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.355,92 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 721,85 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen