| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-54 | 9 | 990,20 | 468 | 14294 | 47,15% | 907,87 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 173,81 | 269 | 8518 | 51,48% | 477,09 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1286,24 | 551 | 6652 | 47,90% | 949,25 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 379,69 | 444 | 4028 | 52,21% | 1020,96 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1216,43 | 489 | 3802 | 48,58% | 957,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 277,03 | 314 | 3791 | 53,94% | 943,15 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 690,52 | 421 | 2498 | 49,76% | 936,47 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1169,89 | 525 | 2387 | 46,38% | 842,66 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1269,88 | 576 | 1555 | 46,24% | 756,19 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 986,87 | 343 | 1001 | 47,45% | 1262,95 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 454,44 | 326 | 796 | 47,74% | 824,13 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 598,38 | 434 | 492 | 47,76% | 685,13 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 402,30 | 369 | 403 | 54,09% | 1516,39 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 441,96 | 285 | 336 | 44,64% | 544,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 412,25 | 324 | 331 | 43,20% | 302,79 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1067,95 | 496 | 289 | 46,02% | 874,59 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 784,90 | 447 | 272 | 44,49% | 771,38 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 135,65 | 154 | 255 | 42,35% | 508,53 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 165,17 | 229 | 223 | 45,74% | 256,19 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157,79 | 189 | 212 | 51,42% | 639,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 366,58 | 273 | 211 | 45,02% | 462,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 653,99 | 550 | 208 | 50,00% | 989,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 560,67 | 510 | 196 | 48,98% | 1025,28 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 578,15 | 515 | 195 | 50,77% | 945,23 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 820,69 | 474 | 183 | 45,90% | 666,53 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 427,57 | 243 | 162 | 51,23% | 1148,03 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 952,09 | 437 | 140 | 50,00% | 499,54 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 126,33 | 176 | 137 | 49,64% | 389,37 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 355,90 | 359 | 120 | 54,17% | 766,03 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1151,27 | 448 | 117 | 38,46% | 540,57 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 302,16 | 189 | 113 | 48,67% | 874,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 143,21 | 188 | 112 | 53,57% | 307,50 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 133,60 | 142 | 107 | 57,01% | 837,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 264,37 | 324 | 94 | 47,87% | 570,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 378,64 | 444 | 81 | 55,56% | 978,42 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 112,00 | 177 | 78 | 55,13% | 151,70 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 362,26 | 346 | 78 | 51,28% | 858,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 256,66 | 263 | 76 | 61,84% | 814,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 123,74 | 170 | 74 | 50,00% | 525,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 119,55 | 260 | 74 | 44,59% | 95,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 252,52 | 349 | 71 | 54,93% | 599,65 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 148,38 | 187 | 68 | 45,59% | 109,74 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 74,34 | 142 | 67 | 61,19% | 319,05 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 468,21 | 354 | 61 | 47,54% | 993,77 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 323,77 | 407 | 61 | 47,54% | 335,13 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 497,25 | 424 | 57 | 54,39% | 935,29 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 71,21 | 223 | 56 | 48,21% | 95,32 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 298,88 | 339 | 56 | 57,14% | 967,75 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 251,47 | 202 | 49 | 42,86% | 858,85 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 276,70 | 308 | 44 | 56,82% | 1093,39 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 376,27 | 367 | 37 | 45,95% | 198,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 97,85 | 133 | 34 | 50,00% | 218,69 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 60,32 | 117 | 34 | 35,29% | 0,32 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 169,28 | 234 | 32 | 56,25% | 835,70 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 52,10 | 98 | 29 | 31,03% | 1,29 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 931,89 | 480 | 28 | 50,00% | 444,91 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85,69 | 138 | 26 | 57,69% | 321,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 181,71 | 303 | 24 | 50,00% | 450,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 346,54 | 304 | 24 | 41,67% | 318,43 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 122,39 | 190 | 23 | 47,83% | 433,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133,95 | 260 | 21 | 52,38% | 478,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 133,26 | 298 | 19 | 42,11% | 273,32 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156,00 | 176 | 17 | 47,06% | 378,39 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162,41 | 267 | 17 | 58,82% | 489,94 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 170,44 | 172 | 16 | 31,25% | 177,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 185,00 | 233 | 15 | 66,67% | 1130,58 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 171,60 | 242 | 15 | 66,67% | 992,92 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 165,33 | 202 | 15 | 80,00% | 1014,05 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 110,27 | 144 | 15 | 60,00% | 671,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 899,47 | 410 | 15 | 40,00% | 594,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 122,43 | 194 | 14 | 21,43% | 195,76 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 100,43 | 386 | 14 | 35,71% | 36,95 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1096,79 | 659 | 14 | 85,71% | 1071,19 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 170,69 | 242 | 13 | 38,46% | 463,09 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 211,92 | 286 | 12 | 58,33% | 1217,60 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 158,08 | 192 | 12 | 33,33% | 369,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 71,82 | 185 | 11 | 63,64% | 278,28 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 124,78 | 188 | 9 | 66,67% | 643,49 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39,67 | 139 | 9 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128,43 | 164 | 7 | 28,57% | 404,97 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 828,71 | 319 | 7 | 28,57% | 374,79 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 884,43 | 331 | 7 | 28,57% | 624,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 328,00 | 249 | 7 | 42,86% | 597,59 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 74,50 | 76 | 6 | 16,67% | 151,80 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 112,67 | 155 | 6 | 33,33% | 182,29 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426,17 | 296 | 6 | 33,33% | 887,07 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 190,20 | 258 | 5 | 60,00% | 985,79 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 86,20 | 135 | 5 | 40,00% | 156,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 81,40 | 121 | 5 | 60,00% | 326,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 146,60 | 141 | 5 | 60,00% | 235,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 180,20 | 218 | 5 | 80,00% | 882,69 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 188,80 | 367 | 5 | 40,00% | 311,10 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 12,40 | 135 | 5 | 60,00% | 203,66 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 307,60 | 269 | 5 | 40,00% | 365,34 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103,25 | 153 | 4 | 50,00% | 437,70 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 57,25 | 153 | 4 | 50,00% | 146,40 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 44,00 | 123 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 289,50 | 189 | 4 | 50,00% | 887,18 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 919,50 | 456 | 4 | 50,00% | 968,51 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 525,00 | 314 | 4 | 50,00% | 525,57 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 39,00 | 82 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 346,00 | 204 | 3 | 0,00% | 1536,73 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 548,00 | 377 | 3 | 66,67% | 1103,82 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 875,00 | 568 | 3 | 66,67% | 723,46 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 513,67 | 214 | 3 | 0,00% | 360,67 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 999,00 | 458 | 3 | 33,33% | 593,98 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 42,50 | 175 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59,50 | 75 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,94 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 51,00 | 94 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 251,00 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 1022,89 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 191,00 | 232 | 2 | 50,00% | 328,64 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202,50 | 358 | 2 | 100,00% | 720,78 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 591,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 756,18 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 33,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 212,00 | 190 | 1 | 0,00% | 391,81 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 161,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 787,07 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 204,00 | 154 | 1 | 0,00% | 311,05 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 478,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 1216,15 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 37,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 166,11 |
Beezon77
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55993 | 3 | 12 | 108 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,54 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 9,50 | ||||
| Victories | 27469 | 49,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 25,00% | 49 | 45,37% |
| Defeats | 27701 | 49,47% | 3 | 100,00% | 9 | 75,00% | 57 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 823 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 15817 | 28,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 8,33% | 30 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33799 | 0,60 | 2 | 0,67 | 6 | 0,50 | 71 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,67 | 0,55 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 81973 | 1,46 | 1 | 0,33 | 13 | 1,08 | 110 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 752,20 | 1.617,67 | 1.971,75 | 1.274,48 | ||||
| Capture points | 102079 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 132 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 23191 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 419,67 | 235,67 | 426,25 | 461,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 856,18 | 524,54 | 647,88 | 834,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 881,73 | 943,89 | 1228,71 | 958,12 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55993 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,54 | |
| Victories | 27469 | 49,06% |
| Defeats | 27701 | 49,47% |
| Draws | 823 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 15817 | 28,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33799 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 81973 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 752,20 | |
| Capture points | 102079 | 1,82 |
| Defense points | 23191 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 419,67 | |
| WN7 | 856,18 | |
| WN8 | 881,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.617,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 235,67 | |
| WN7 | 524,54 | |
| WN8 | 943,89 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 8,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.971,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 426,25 | |
| WN7 | 647,88 | |
| WN8 | 1228,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 108 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 49 | 45,37% |
| Defeats | 57 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.274,48 | |
| Capture points | 132 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 84 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 461,22 | |
| WN7 | 834,45 | |
| WN8 | 958,12 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen