| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1518,15 | 691 | 1420 | 49,30% | 1634,00 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1446,47 | 807 | 672 | 51,19% | 1723,81 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 919,90 | 700 | 455 | 48,57% | 1053,48 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1680,42 | 784 | 371 | 49,87% | 1628,90 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2050,75 | 803 | 314 | 48,73% | 2037,30 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2537,14 | 769 | 311 | 47,91% | 2036,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1463,72 | 819 | 298 | 52,68% | 1755,94 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1450,30 | 737 | 266 | 47,74% | 1225,09 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 632,40 | 545 | 218 | 40,37% | 533,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 492,00 | 519 | 188 | 53,19% | 851,44 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1758,67 | 775 | 186 | 45,70% | 1697,46 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 904,41 | 676 | 160 | 51,88% | 1139,92 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1429,57 | 626 | 158 | 44,94% | 1130,44 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 534,40 | 510 | 144 | 47,92% | 650,54 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2299,64 | 764 | 142 | 56,34% | 1732,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1513,59 | 661 | 129 | 44,96% | 1506,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 659,00 | 585 | 127 | 46,46% | 926,25 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 462,76 | 419 | 125 | 40,80% | 527,50 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1622,98 | 743 | 123 | 46,34% | 1510,61 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 411,27 | 462 | 118 | 54,24% | 636,04 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 792,91 | 494 | 116 | 43,10% | 911,35 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1024,70 | 634 | 114 | 38,60% | 881,87 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2236,46 | 697 | 112 | 50,00% | 1585,06 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1197,09 | 669 | 109 | 46,79% | 1375,19 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 528,01 | 593 | 107 | 48,60% | 825,73 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 691,63 | 511 | 101 | 51,49% | 1244,07 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1384,54 | 736 | 101 | 60,40% | 1713,34 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1674,34 | 774 | 101 | 44,55% | 1642,09 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1165,72 | 731 | 100 | 50,00% | 1237,40 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1134,51 | 735 | 97 | 45,36% | 2206,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1034,56 | 660 | 94 | 44,68% | 1196,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 183,71 | 299 | 89 | 50,56% | 258,50 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1930,29 | 765 | 84 | 52,38% | 1619,89 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 796,20 | 516 | 83 | 45,78% | 957,04 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1405,95 | 754 | 82 | 53,66% | 1954,23 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 766,48 | 726 | 82 | 43,90% | 1450,68 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1859,38 | 614 | 76 | 32,89% | 1365,71 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1089,85 | 642 | 71 | 40,85% | 1071,30 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 453,85 | 578 | 71 | 57,75% | 2336,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 856,29 | 633 | 70 | 50,00% | 1686,47 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 918,39 | 637 | 70 | 50,00% | 1378,40 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1353,91 | 736 | 69 | 40,58% | 1379,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1918,51 | 831 | 68 | 44,12% | 1979,13 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 815,37 | 598 | 60 | 48,33% | 933,88 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1014,07 | 677 | 60 | 50,00% | 1389,43 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 263,74 | 360 | 57 | 56,14% | 603,29 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1253,05 | 743 | 57 | 40,35% | 1653,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1286,96 | 693 | 56 | 50,00% | 1091,08 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1860,11 | 812 | 55 | 56,36% | 1526,18 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1482,04 | 790 | 55 | 50,91% | 1747,54 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1325,15 | 789 | 53 | 39,62% | 2070,38 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 559,79 | 422 | 52 | 42,31% | 1238,67 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 919,81 | 652 | 52 | 46,15% | 1469,01 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 891,24 | 626 | 50 | 64,00% | 1443,96 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1062,66 | 689 | 50 | 46,00% | 1072,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1024,29 | 660 | 49 | 42,86% | 1168,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 748,69 | 522 | 49 | 55,10% | 1321,66 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 704,52 | 524 | 48 | 50,00% | 1284,49 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 250,96 | 327 | 46 | 52,17% | 485,85 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1553,93 | 579 | 46 | 36,96% | 945,37 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2227,00 | 900 | 44 | 50,00% | 1984,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1019,80 | 717 | 44 | 50,00% | 1396,31 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 154,65 | 243 | 43 | 53,49% | 289,12 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1792,48 | 797 | 40 | 50,00% | 1542,67 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 467,70 | 678 | 40 | 62,50% | 1169,48 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1469,53 | 929 | 38 | 57,89% | 1868,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1378,74 | 780 | 38 | 42,11% | 1066,16 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 415,71 | 436 | 38 | 52,63% | 517,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 94,86 | 148 | 37 | 40,54% | 49,13 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 516,71 | 600 | 34 | 58,82% | 1656,30 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 200,38 | 291 | 34 | 52,94% | 405,18 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 913,00 | 681 | 33 | 66,67% | 2060,15 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1040,34 | 692 | 32 | 50,00% | 2085,83 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 744,68 | 590 | 31 | 58,06% | 1460,11 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1695,35 | 819 | 31 | 45,16% | 1469,52 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 467,07 | 548 | 30 | 60,00% | 803,52 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 697,37 | 382 | 30 | 40,00% | 1223,30 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 773,24 | 638 | 29 | 75,86% | 2503,91 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1061,59 | 591 | 29 | 41,38% | 1588,58 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 858,58 | 713 | 26 | 80,77% | 1769,81 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1147,42 | 863 | 26 | 65,38% | 1586,54 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 705,63 | 572 | 24 | 50,00% | 2078,29 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 949,33 | 698 | 24 | 54,17% | 1504,67 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1047,50 | 719 | 24 | 62,50% | 3094,01 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 593,78 | 642 | 23 | 52,17% | 2336,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 519,13 | 525 | 23 | 78,26% | 1291,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 576,41 | 532 | 22 | 54,55% | 1649,99 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1050,81 | 760 | 21 | 57,14% | 1561,08 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 921,85 | 673 | 20 | 65,00% | 1784,34 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1184,90 | 836 | 20 | 60,00% | 2038,85 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1557,65 | 692 | 20 | 50,00% | 1157,73 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 420,65 | 478 | 17 | 64,71% | 1174,02 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1811,82 | 756 | 17 | 47,06% | 1279,43 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 840,13 | 648 | 16 | 56,25% | 981,94 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1476,93 | 922 | 15 | 60,00% | 2134,29 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 259,13 | 320 | 15 | 53,33% | 746,31 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 778,77 | 638 | 13 | 61,54% | 2277,65 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 839,25 | 715 | 12 | 58,33% | 1892,66 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2044,67 | 812 | 12 | 58,33% | 1640,48 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 534,83 | 557 | 12 | 66,67% | 1109,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105,82 | 192 | 11 | 54,55% | 311,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 367,40 | 413 | 10 | 60,00% | 1060,80 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 878,60 | 576 | 10 | 50,00% | 1418,09 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 991,30 | 716 | 10 | 50,00% | 2209,91 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2289,90 | 749 | 10 | 40,00% | 1603,96 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 788,67 | 503 | 9 | 44,44% | 862,88 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 345,67 | 301 | 9 | 44,44% | 577,60 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 223,00 | 344 | 9 | 66,67% | 460,13 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 160,44 | 214 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 273,50 | 444 | 8 | 62,50% | 784,63 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 59,14 | 170 | 7 | 71,43% | 376,95 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1036,50 | 625 | 6 | 83,33% | 3789,86 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1710,67 | 566 | 6 | 33,33% | 1109,65 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33,67 | 82 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 226,83 | 164 | 6 | 33,33% | 73,56 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 393,80 | 354 | 5 | 0,00% | 129,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 415,25 | 345 | 4 | 25,00% | 700,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 552,50 | 276 | 4 | 25,00% | 1542,95 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1112,50 | 397 | 2 | 0,00% | 470,07 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 355,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 1498,79 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 310,00 | 390 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 101,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Beibezi
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10108 | 20 | 136 | 235 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | 8,50 | 8,26 | 7,94 | ||||
| Victories | 4978 | 49,25% | 10 | 50,00% | 63 | 46,32% | 112 | 47,66% |
| Defeats | 4916 | 48,63% | 10 | 50,00% | 69 | 50,74% | 117 | 49,79% |
| Draws | 214 | 2,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,94% | 6 | 2,55% |
| Battles survived | 3641 | 36,02% | 8 | 40,00% | 52 | 38,24% | 85 | 36,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8802 | 0,87 | 19 | 0,95 | 125 | 0,92 | 223 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 1,58 | 1,49 | 1,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6711 | 0,66 | 9 | 0,45 | 89 | 0,65 | 138 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.256,48 | 1.651,95 | 1.560,49 | 1.486,27 | ||||
| Capture points | 7723 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,15 | 72 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 4322 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,12 | 156 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 673,11 | 763,05 | 765,38 | 760,59 | ||||
| WN7 | 1073,96 | 1113,33 | 1074,16 | 1168,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 1445,88 | 1717,15 | 1644,93 | 1688,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10108 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 4978 | 49,25% |
| Defeats | 4916 | 48,63% |
| Draws | 214 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 3641 | 36,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8802 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6711 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.256,48 | |
| Capture points | 7723 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 4322 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 673,11 | |
| WN7 | 1073,96 | |
| WN8 | 1445,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 10 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.651,95 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 763,05 | |
| WN7 | 1113,33 | |
| WN8 | 1717,15 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 136 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,26 | |
| Victories | 63 | 46,32% |
| Defeats | 69 | 50,74% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 38,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.560,49 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 765,38 | |
| WN7 | 1074,16 | |
| WN8 | 1644,93 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 235 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 112 | 47,66% |
| Defeats | 117 | 49,79% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,55% |
| Battles survived | 85 | 36,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.486,27 | |
| Capture points | 72 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 156 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 760,59 | |
| WN7 | 1168,13 | |
| WN8 | 1688,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen