| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 25 | 7 | 946,76 | 545 | 18623 | 51,70% | 1447,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1625,15 | 496 | 11168 | 48,22% | 1157,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 721,79 | 438 | 4752 | 51,73% | 1268,09 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 642,72 | 457 | 4068 | 49,93% | 1173,34 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 603,15 | 387 | 3696 | 49,43% | 1152,58 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1528,98 | 515 | 2747 | 46,74% | 1160,39 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1015,80 | 547 | 2717 | 48,44% | 1136,05 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1502,48 | 509 | 2136 | 46,40% | 948,52 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 431,25 | 576 | 2098 | 48,67% | 679,02 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 389,57 | 326 | 2079 | 53,20% | 1179,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 900,81 | 465 | 1982 | 44,80% | 855,29 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1638,23 | 592 | 1842 | 47,12% | 1108,01 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1184,25 | 497 | 1744 | 46,85% | 762,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 979,50 | 449 | 1612 | 46,09% | 1051,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1272,95 | 439 | 1581 | 47,44% | 1135,13 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 573,66 | 380 | 1470 | 55,24% | 1214,26 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1323,91 | 521 | 1360 | 45,88% | 939,58 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1470,38 | 566 | 1304 | 46,47% | 995,91 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1327,78 | 495 | 1257 | 45,19% | 953,73 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 742,55 | 330 | 1250 | 48,96% | 904,22 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 635,66 | 430 | 1116 | 50,36% | 1022,06 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 803,13 | 551 | 1030 | 43,98% | 703,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1077,24 | 374 | 1020 | 49,41% | 1114,73 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1294,22 | 505 | 882 | 43,99% | 846,97 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1440,02 | 578 | 841 | 48,87% | 1014,35 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 642,82 | 387 | 832 | 46,88% | 736,83 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1558,93 | 646 | 787 | 50,44% | 1001,79 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1099,00 | 596 | 728 | 55,77% | 1099,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 647,33 | 411 | 691 | 48,63% | 831,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 391,25 | 481 | 690 | 45,65% | 503,78 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1119,83 | 457 | 688 | 51,60% | 1203,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 608,72 | 321 | 659 | 44,01% | 620,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 603,70 | 471 | 653 | 38,90% | 416,47 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1030,76 | 443 | 644 | 45,03% | 904,42 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1125,63 | 630 | 592 | 49,83% | 996,15 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1497,95 | 535 | 591 | 47,21% | 943,54 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 976,27 | 400 | 541 | 46,21% | 892,31 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1009,87 | 442 | 534 | 46,44% | 838,41 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1907,14 | 681 | 523 | 48,57% | 1158,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 944,86 | 364 | 491 | 50,71% | 1125,46 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 703,54 | 395 | 490 | 47,96% | 812,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1453,20 | 512 | 489 | 44,79% | 1117,84 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 996,72 | 413 | 487 | 43,12% | 704,13 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 329,23 | 253 | 453 | 45,47% | 501,31 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 982,80 | 532 | 425 | 45,41% | 697,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 955,93 | 423 | 421 | 46,32% | 700,32 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1270,31 | 445 | 419 | 48,21% | 1007,38 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 905,84 | 427 | 411 | 48,91% | 989,59 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 725,59 | 438 | 408 | 49,02% | 957,69 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1264,89 | 445 | 398 | 51,01% | 1061,86 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1427,11 | 646 | 390 | 43,85% | 951,69 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1034,06 | 429 | 373 | 47,72% | 903,89 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1528,05 | 603 | 373 | 47,72% | 904,51 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1783,88 | 619 | 371 | 47,98% | 1321,36 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 782,07 | 609 | 358 | 50,28% | 774,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1514,12 | 646 | 352 | 51,14% | 1077,34 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2105,73 | 824 | 349 | 48,42% | 1208,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 411,12 | 256 | 329 | 53,19% | 837,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 487,72 | 362 | 319 | 51,10% | 866,27 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 279,75 | 238 | 318 | 47,80% | 465,83 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 546,02 | 360 | 306 | 51,63% | 851,40 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1717,06 | 697 | 301 | 43,19% | 945,33 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 714,02 | 434 | 298 | 52,01% | 936,91 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 879,78 | 420 | 296 | 43,58% | 948,04 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 311,71 | 267 | 294 | 50,34% | 350,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1197,88 | 479 | 283 | 43,82% | 648,87 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 810,45 | 357 | 282 | 45,04% | 688,22 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 388,87 | 291 | 281 | 44,13% | 466,57 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 717,04 | 412 | 279 | 47,31% | 618,84 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 860,54 | 386 | 278 | 43,88% | 870,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 597,30 | 310 | 272 | 44,85% | 636,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1403,17 | 617 | 268 | 51,49% | 895,66 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 843,62 | 416 | 262 | 51,15% | 1138,25 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 951,05 | 477 | 259 | 46,33% | 730,08 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 429,05 | 268 | 256 | 49,61% | 620,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 960,56 | 426 | 253 | 45,06% | 823,72 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 718,29 | 356 | 249 | 49,80% | 933,36 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 290,18 | 299 | 247 | 43,72% | 559,05 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1432,78 | 580 | 245 | 43,67% | 985,39 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 471,57 | 340 | 243 | 49,79% | 830,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 304,05 | 251 | 242 | 50,41% | 394,92 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1173,05 | 535 | 233 | 44,64% | 659,49 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1313,09 | 573 | 231 | 42,86% | 757,31 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1491,97 | 687 | 230 | 49,13% | 1073,07 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 555,41 | 301 | 228 | 50,44% | 930,24 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 232,97 | 213 | 227 | 45,37% | 437,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 306,56 | 213 | 226 | 46,02% | 509,31 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 921,93 | 504 | 225 | 52,00% | 764,35 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1021,17 | 482 | 221 | 46,15% | 726,71 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 707,94 | 407 | 220 | 51,82% | 858,26 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1201,11 | 519 | 220 | 45,45% | 808,52 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1295,52 | 583 | 208 | 45,19% | 667,22 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 307,38 | 255 | 205 | 46,34% | 351,25 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 700,41 | 419 | 200 | 49,50% | 790,82 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 572,32 | 321 | 198 | 43,43% | 611,40 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1514,66 | 612 | 197 | 47,21% | 839,71 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1101,65 | 602 | 197 | 47,72% | 669,63 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 895,66 | 467 | 191 | 45,55% | 657,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 545,77 | 291 | 188 | 47,87% | 733,73 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 228,27 | 216 | 186 | 41,94% | 228,20 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1509,56 | 587 | 183 | 45,36% | 994,87 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 329,04 | 318 | 181 | 46,41% | 705,90 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1371,91 | 499 | 180 | 37,78% | 852,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 433,68 | 383 | 178 | 52,81% | 787,29 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 563,20 | 305 | 177 | 48,59% | 585,47 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 579,13 | 413 | 176 | 47,16% | 821,99 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1286,07 | 658 | 169 | 50,89% | 822,29 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1586,07 | 635 | 168 | 45,83% | 1062,73 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 202,12 | 258 | 167 | 43,11% | 467,46 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 401,22 | 286 | 165 | 49,09% | 535,25 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 510,01 | 330 | 164 | 50,00% | 844,62 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 474,52 | 249 | 161 | 44,10% | 561,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 220,22 | 209 | 160 | 49,38% | 338,36 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1006,68 | 404 | 160 | 36,25% | 524,76 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 553,40 | 367 | 159 | 49,69% | 740,08 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 190,54 | 247 | 159 | 45,28% | 437,17 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 528,10 | 448 | 157 | 42,68% | 559,98 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 691,93 | 397 | 143 | 51,05% | 640,32 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 773,59 | 416 | 141 | 47,52% | 759,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 377,89 | 278 | 140 | 46,43% | 995,21 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1001,18 | 659 | 131 | 54,96% | 1048,64 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 818,79 | 417 | 128 | 43,75% | 762,08 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 273,39 | 206 | 126 | 38,89% | 434,53 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 965,88 | 520 | 121 | 52,07% | 819,65 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 237,08 | 235 | 117 | 49,57% | 681,75 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 198,29 | 180 | 117 | 46,15% | 544,48 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1082,67 | 548 | 117 | 53,85% | 719,56 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1472,35 | 623 | 113 | 43,36% | 822,47 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 499,07 | 512 | 112 | 47,32% | 659,92 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1302,15 | 552 | 112 | 40,18% | 727,27 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 597,78 | 541 | 110 | 43,64% | 556,55 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 800,82 | 511 | 109 | 47,71% | 740,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 715,19 | 395 | 108 | 33,33% | 358,89 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 792,23 | 432 | 108 | 54,63% | 981,27 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 854,70 | 483 | 106 | 52,83% | 845,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 170,25 | 178 | 105 | 51,43% | 288,24 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 502,56 | 351 | 100 | 45,00% | 617,23 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 462,34 | 553 | 100 | 49,00% | 860,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 156,69 | 172 | 99 | 45,45% | 278,58 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 955,10 | 443 | 98 | 45,92% | 886,84 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 614,18 | 369 | 95 | 46,32% | 626,25 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 732,28 | 393 | 95 | 43,16% | 560,67 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 927,82 | 501 | 94 | 47,87% | 746,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 431,09 | 345 | 92 | 52,17% | 788,28 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 780,08 | 393 | 91 | 47,25% | 995,00 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 88,18 | 164 | 91 | 37,36% | 15,63 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 751,26 | 453 | 89 | 51,69% | 556,74 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 800,69 | 488 | 87 | 48,28% | 732,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 350,70 | 268 | 83 | 51,81% | 446,46 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 358,58 | 291 | 81 | 51,85% | 750,48 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 595,99 | 406 | 81 | 44,44% | 445,52 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1094,28 | 482 | 79 | 45,57% | 890,87 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 758,57 | 548 | 79 | 45,57% | 639,51 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 197,43 | 174 | 79 | 50,63% | 467,87 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1489,77 | 629 | 79 | 53,16% | 1026,59 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1205,25 | 679 | 79 | 45,57% | 649,98 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 856,00 | 479 | 77 | 46,75% | 1007,99 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 588,76 | 434 | 75 | 45,33% | 318,09 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 737,07 | 538 | 74 | 39,19% | 395,89 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 304,66 | 230 | 71 | 43,66% | 494,43 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1415,11 | 541 | 70 | 51,43% | 1196,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1219,10 | 523 | 70 | 50,00% | 890,65 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 733,68 | 503 | 68 | 48,53% | 612,40 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 611,10 | 380 | 68 | 45,59% | 687,78 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 587,97 | 349 | 66 | 51,52% | 1004,01 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 435,95 | 467 | 65 | 40,00% | 124,78 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 452,09 | 516 | 65 | 50,77% | 785,33 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1080,68 | 583 | 63 | 41,27% | 579,11 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1038,11 | 561 | 62 | 50,00% | 794,58 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 314,20 | 253 | 61 | 40,98% | 216,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75,75 | 111 | 61 | 42,62% | 39,90 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 72,38 | 119 | 58 | 46,55% | 47,50 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 684,29 | 482 | 56 | 41,07% | 367,39 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 133,50 | 166 | 56 | 48,21% | 410,29 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1012,38 | 423 | 56 | 55,36% | 871,04 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 658,87 | 430 | 55 | 47,27% | 694,38 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 514,50 | 325 | 54 | 51,85% | 561,90 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133,17 | 231 | 53 | 52,83% | 328,43 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 86,08 | 210 | 53 | 39,62% | 20,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 463,68 | 399 | 53 | 47,17% | 811,84 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 558,88 | 491 | 50 | 50,00% | 578,29 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 311,49 | 266 | 49 | 57,14% | 755,42 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 271,86 | 199 | 49 | 44,90% | 870,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 189,66 | 226 | 47 | 48,94% | 610,10 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 784,22 | 414 | 46 | 47,83% | 1230,73 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 428,64 | 294 | 45 | 51,11% | 571,10 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1545,55 | 578 | 44 | 50,00% | 1080,77 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 617,79 | 364 | 43 | 41,86% | 852,66 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 781,27 | 472 | 41 | 46,34% | 514,93 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 640,78 | 562 | 41 | 46,34% | 391,25 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 930,71 | 490 | 41 | 46,34% | 662,85 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 164,13 | 189 | 40 | 42,50% | 191,85 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 288,33 | 385 | 40 | 45,00% | 279,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 258,23 | 215 | 39 | 41,03% | 366,25 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1064,50 | 586 | 36 | 41,67% | 620,53 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 472,53 | 334 | 36 | 36,11% | 186,00 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 886,11 | 530 | 35 | 37,14% | 680,90 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 542,03 | 344 | 33 | 51,52% | 559,96 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 272,09 | 209 | 33 | 48,48% | 571,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 258,58 | 285 | 33 | 60,61% | 654,18 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 249,61 | 227 | 31 | 45,16% | 485,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 660,35 | 564 | 31 | 38,71% | 290,10 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1032,06 | 574 | 31 | 48,39% | 803,09 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 236,87 | 254 | 30 | 53,33% | 501,78 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 133,77 | 171 | 30 | 46,67% | 139,25 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1457,27 | 535 | 30 | 53,33% | 1119,04 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 865,10 | 495 | 30 | 43,33% | 652,69 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 936,07 | 671 | 30 | 43,33% | 777,95 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 221,43 | 247 | 30 | 46,67% | 377,33 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 165,00 | 154 | 27 | 44,44% | 319,05 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 417,63 | 327 | 27 | 37,04% | 168,74 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1272,81 | 709 | 27 | 59,26% | 997,76 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 133,80 | 154 | 25 | 40,00% | 295,87 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 617,72 | 443 | 25 | 48,00% | 499,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1049,80 | 631 | 25 | 56,00% | 840,52 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1488,33 | 687 | 24 | 45,83% | 952,60 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 124,71 | 162 | 24 | 66,67% | 445,07 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 551,13 | 333 | 23 | 34,78% | 484,29 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 394,78 | 394 | 23 | 52,17% | 327,45 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 544,73 | 393 | 22 | 31,82% | 447,09 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 576,09 | 379 | 22 | 54,55% | 488,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 237,50 | 523 | 22 | 54,55% | 521,74 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 131,18 | 165 | 22 | 50,00% | 520,34 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 125,48 | 186 | 21 | 52,38% | 198,73 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 699,48 | 537 | 21 | 42,86% | 466,77 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 102,55 | 153 | 20 | 40,00% | 153,44 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 102,25 | 235 | 20 | 55,00% | 153,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113,60 | 187 | 20 | 35,00% | 111,31 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 272,65 | 413 | 20 | 80,00% | 824,14 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 628,10 | 432 | 20 | 50,00% | 700,20 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 130,26 | 161 | 19 | 47,37% | 543,14 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 348,42 | 301 | 19 | 57,89% | 502,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 49,11 | 139 | 19 | 52,63% | 97,94 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 280,32 | 495 | 19 | 47,37% | 318,21 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 658,16 | 486 | 19 | 47,37% | 588,17 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 888,89 | 588 | 19 | 63,16% | 774,29 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1002,84 | 533 | 19 | 36,84% | 690,72 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 726,78 | 353 | 18 | 33,33% | 334,78 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124,94 | 148 | 18 | 44,44% | 205,68 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 108,06 | 169 | 17 | 47,06% | 223,16 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 973,00 | 443 | 17 | 35,29% | 391,14 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 833,41 | 637 | 17 | 58,82% | 941,93 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 410,94 | 326 | 16 | 43,75% | 526,03 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91,31 | 127 | 16 | 31,25% | 31,03 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 103,13 | 158 | 16 | 31,25% | 242,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 34,20 | 132 | 15 | 66,67% | 239,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 159,27 | 231 | 15 | 60,00% | 352,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129,13 | 198 | 15 | 66,67% | 401,33 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 108,73 | 111 | 15 | 40,00% | 58,31 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 45,93 | 191 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 215,79 | 163 | 14 | 35,71% | 226,85 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 69,92 | 138 | 13 | 38,46% | 99,74 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 419,92 | 325 | 13 | 38,46% | 241,08 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 469,46 | 512 | 13 | 61,54% | 567,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 349,69 | 399 | 13 | 46,15% | 176,06 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 710,31 | 509 | 13 | 46,15% | 643,48 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 328,69 | 316 | 13 | 69,23% | 473,33 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1185,31 | 816 | 13 | 53,85% | 1198,69 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 195,38 | 227 | 13 | 38,46% | 95,94 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 62,33 | 72 | 12 | 16,67% | 82,54 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 108,17 | 154 | 12 | 58,33% | 285,85 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 196,50 | 193 | 12 | 66,67% | 552,04 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 855,58 | 651 | 12 | 41,67% | 525,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1933,83 | 825 | 12 | 58,33% | 1140,64 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 769,33 | 444 | 12 | 50,00% | 1140,34 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 54,18 | 91 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 287,55 | 285 | 11 | 54,55% | 531,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 357,09 | 411 | 11 | 72,73% | 909,46 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1342,60 | 436 | 10 | 20,00% | 523,72 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 72,78 | 146 | 9 | 33,33% | 63,79 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 119,78 | 185 | 9 | 66,67% | 500,44 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 92,67 | 156 | 9 | 66,67% | 345,85 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1469,44 | 684 | 9 | 44,44% | 1234,44 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 213,33 | 169 | 9 | 33,33% | 68,66 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 314,67 | 283 | 9 | 44,44% | 605,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 505,78 | 604 | 9 | 88,89% | 1506,11 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59,00 | 189 | 8 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147,38 | 200 | 8 | 75,00% | 547,52 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 105,63 | 151 | 8 | 50,00% | 193,59 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1559,50 | 549 | 8 | 37,50% | 662,97 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 696,00 | 461 | 8 | 37,50% | 647,34 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 185,88 | 315 | 8 | 62,50% | 779,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 99,71 | 139 | 7 | 57,14% | 359,84 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 159,29 | 231 | 7 | 42,86% | 169,94 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88,83 | 179 | 6 | 83,33% | 422,00 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 416,33 | 428 | 6 | 66,67% | 595,70 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88,00 | 132 | 6 | 50,00% | 232,46 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 69,17 | 156 | 6 | 50,00% | 105,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 227,67 | 221 | 6 | 66,67% | 499,32 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 206,00 | 239 | 6 | 16,67% | 66,43 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 664,33 | 713 | 6 | 83,33% | 620,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 24,67 | 149 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 34,00 | 103 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 331,20 | 336 | 5 | 80,00% | 647,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 112,80 | 100 | 5 | 60,00% | 259,04 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 40,20 | 219 | 5 | 40,00% | 17,44 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60,00 | 164 | 5 | 100,00% | 338,87 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 753,40 | 482 | 5 | 60,00% | 708,55 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 0,00 | 72 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1443,75 | 823 | 4 | 50,00% | 1757,59 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 63,25 | 111 | 4 | 25,00% | 23,86 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 176,00 | 132 | 4 | 25,00% | 150,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 87,25 | 98 | 4 | 25,00% | 299,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 175,25 | 199 | 4 | 50,00% | 224,22 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 297,50 | 336 | 4 | 25,00% | 557,24 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1534,25 | 862 | 4 | 75,00% | 1200,75 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 340,50 | 331 | 4 | 25,00% | 1413,72 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 298,50 | 280 | 4 | 25,00% | 159,20 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 980,75 | 636 | 4 | 50,00% | 667,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 100 | 3 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 51,00 | 107 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 201,67 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 1106,47 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 23,33 | 78 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 21,33 | 65 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 123,67 | 139 | 3 | 66,67% | 315,01 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 111,00 | 146 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 451,33 | 268 | 3 | 33,33% | 485,82 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 630,33 | 333 | 3 | 33,33% | 408,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 339,33 | 347 | 3 | 33,33% | 1219,22 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 478,33 | 389 | 3 | 0,00% | 1091,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50,00 | 227 | 2 | 100,00% | 295,68 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 274,50 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 833,32 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 97,00 | 160 | 2 | 50,00% | 325,77 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22,50 | 100 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1171,00 | 691 | 2 | 50,00% | 1005,87 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 78,00 | 392 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154,50 | 267 | 2 | 50,00% | 482,28 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 57,50 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 118,91 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 124,00 | 91 | 2 | 0,00% | 227,11 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 855,50 | 845 | 2 | 100,00% | 3372,07 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 131,50 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 194,26 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 751,50 | 803 | 2 | 100,00% | 621,84 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 72,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 419,35 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 32,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 47,98 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 131,00 | 264 | 1 | 100,00% | 580,60 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 868,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 3526,80 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 216,00 | 309 | 1 | 100,00% | 1008,74 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 417,00 | 491 | 1 | 100,00% | 1297,59 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 372,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 1339,07 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 248,00 | 415 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1023,00 | 1319 | 1 | 100,00% | 798,92 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 297,00 | 561 | 1 | 100,00% | 847,13 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 240,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 232,93 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 375,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 570,97 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 793,00 | 827 | 1 | 100,00% | 807,84 |
Bemby18
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112556 | 10 | 188 | 644 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | 10,10 | 9,27 | 9,36 | ||||
| Victories | 54736 | 48,63% | 5 | 50,00% | 98 | 52,13% | 318 | 49,38% |
| Defeats | 56570 | 50,26% | 5 | 50,00% | 88 | 46,81% | 318 | 49,38% |
| Draws | 1250 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,06% | 8 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 24674 | 21,92% | 2 | 20,00% | 35 | 18,62% | 124 | 19,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85313 | 0,76 | 6 | 0,60 | 95 | 0,51 | 402 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,75 | 0,62 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 126970 | 1,13 | 11 | 1,10 | 221 | 1,18 | 819 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 989,07 | 1.435,50 | 1.255,14 | 1.220,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 76483 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,22 | 607 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 41468 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 | 18 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 474,21 | 701,90 | 599,05 | 583,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 929,71 | 809,88 | 829,37 | 836,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 1035,01 | 937,06 | 989,60 | 1014,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 112556 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 54736 | 48,63% |
| Defeats | 56570 | 50,26% |
| Draws | 1250 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 24674 | 21,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85313 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 126970 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 989,07 | |
| Capture points | 76483 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 41468 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 474,21 | |
| WN7 | 929,71 | |
| WN8 | 1035,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.435,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,90 | |
| WN7 | 809,88 | |
| WN8 | 937,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 98 | 52,13% |
| Defeats | 88 | 46,81% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 18,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 221 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.255,14 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 599,05 | |
| WN7 | 829,37 | |
| WN8 | 989,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 644 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,36 | |
| Victories | 318 | 49,38% |
| Defeats | 318 | 49,38% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 124 | 19,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 402 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 819 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.220,52 | |
| Capture points | 607 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 583,27 | |
| WN7 | 836,79 | |
| WN8 | 1014,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 34,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 72 | 65,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 33,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 945,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 232 | 2,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 618 | 5,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 372,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Victories | 38 | 34,55% |
| Defeats | 72 | 65,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 33,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 945,72 | |
| Capture points | 232 | 2,11 |
| Defense points | 618 | 5,62 |
| Experience | 372,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 38 | 69,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 699,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 117 | 2,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 256,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Victories | 15 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 38 | 69,09% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,64% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 699,16 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 117 | 2,13 |
| Experience | 256,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen