| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 997,86 | 632 | 973 | 47,07% | 995,15 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 860,25 | 671 | 899 | 48,94% | 894,17 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1463,47 | 687 | 820 | 47,80% | 935,84 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1185,18 | 663 | 794 | 49,12% | 963,14 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1523,91 | 696 | 529 | 50,09% | 1089,51 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1423,44 | 671 | 489 | 42,74% | 868,22 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1448,60 | 675 | 470 | 50,00% | 973,17 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1198,02 | 647 | 412 | 44,66% | 764,87 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 891,55 | 621 | 300 | 45,00% | 885,58 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 789,38 | 566 | 298 | 48,99% | 831,76 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1115,33 | 679 | 289 | 51,56% | 863,64 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 405,00 | 403 | 214 | 44,39% | 915,12 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 712,87 | 572 | 207 | 47,34% | 766,87 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 886,98 | 618 | 188 | 44,68% | 799,99 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1617,28 | 731 | 180 | 45,56% | 1064,32 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 712,80 | 452 | 147 | 49,66% | 730,45 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 364,89 | 277 | 133 | 42,86% | 446,68 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1375,38 | 670 | 132 | 43,94% | 1256,20 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1146,60 | 638 | 127 | 50,39% | 777,73 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 811,85 | 467 | 121 | 42,98% | 492,97 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 907,23 | 616 | 112 | 41,96% | 659,66 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 904,36 | 471 | 111 | 41,44% | 575,18 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 631,19 | 480 | 111 | 42,34% | 732,04 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 815,70 | 694 | 109 | 56,88% | 1350,88 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 429,79 | 434 | 100 | 51,00% | 1015,74 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1167,82 | 710 | 96 | 56,25% | 941,87 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 956,24 | 523 | 95 | 40,00% | 587,50 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 763,29 | 599 | 93 | 46,24% | 892,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1390,78 | 729 | 92 | 45,65% | 932,95 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1231,58 | 810 | 91 | 48,35% | 1411,21 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 989,88 | 589 | 89 | 44,94% | 546,53 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 537,19 | 535 | 86 | 52,33% | 681,07 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 501,09 | 475 | 85 | 48,24% | 776,65 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1125,78 | 627 | 85 | 50,59% | 715,23 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 914,91 | 592 | 82 | 54,88% | 926,57 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 697,34 | 498 | 79 | 58,23% | 925,72 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1366,16 | 637 | 77 | 38,96% | 787,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1083,72 | 642 | 76 | 40,79% | 742,68 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 467,82 | 461 | 74 | 47,30% | 670,24 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 613,14 | 578 | 64 | 50,00% | 899,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 740,71 | 526 | 62 | 40,32% | 618,53 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 135,21 | 153 | 61 | 32,79% | 232,66 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 593,22 | 569 | 60 | 46,67% | 1066,38 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 645,67 | 585 | 58 | 50,00% | 841,14 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 843,18 | 700 | 57 | 52,63% | 917,77 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 561,86 | 463 | 57 | 45,61% | 509,63 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 623,45 | 569 | 56 | 42,86% | 291,13 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1318,22 | 709 | 55 | 40,00% | 981,30 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 325,08 | 389 | 52 | 46,15% | 948,78 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 612,47 | 551 | 51 | 52,94% | 686,94 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1411,74 | 816 | 50 | 62,00% | 1405,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 113,29 | 238 | 48 | 43,75% | 107,83 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1050,69 | 657 | 48 | 50,00% | 770,18 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 643,91 | 598 | 47 | 48,94% | 704,09 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1203,13 | 710 | 47 | 48,94% | 558,48 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 337,13 | 396 | 46 | 39,13% | 535,29 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 462,59 | 398 | 44 | 45,45% | 580,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 528,55 | 510 | 44 | 36,36% | 644,77 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 730,98 | 487 | 43 | 41,86% | 403,31 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 496,12 | 394 | 42 | 45,24% | 1345,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 584,83 | 544 | 42 | 47,62% | 765,19 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1112,67 | 630 | 42 | 45,24% | 944,43 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 627,44 | 491 | 41 | 46,34% | 706,25 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 681,03 | 636 | 40 | 57,50% | 803,31 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 248,48 | 333 | 40 | 35,00% | 208,58 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 237,79 | 345 | 39 | 56,41% | 532,32 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 556,79 | 480 | 39 | 48,72% | 607,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 195,03 | 333 | 39 | 56,41% | 893,46 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 175,77 | 277 | 39 | 58,97% | 605,95 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 496,05 | 516 | 38 | 52,63% | 643,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 474,13 | 457 | 38 | 39,47% | 683,73 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 516,19 | 409 | 37 | 32,43% | 559,75 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 755,95 | 638 | 37 | 43,24% | 727,94 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 817,03 | 487 | 36 | 36,11% | 442,01 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 559,64 | 425 | 36 | 55,56% | 846,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 198,00 | 318 | 36 | 50,00% | 355,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 885,66 | 675 | 35 | 48,57% | 705,39 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1073,51 | 657 | 35 | 45,71% | 901,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 832,41 | 616 | 34 | 44,12% | 922,83 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 455,09 | 438 | 34 | 50,00% | 634,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 130,58 | 217 | 33 | 33,33% | 203,47 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1499,81 | 700 | 32 | 40,63% | 834,94 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 335,35 | 367 | 31 | 45,16% | 851,62 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1085,70 | 745 | 30 | 53,33% | 1342,82 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 773,77 | 579 | 30 | 53,33% | 849,79 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 379,73 | 342 | 30 | 30,00% | 449,54 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 495,17 | 475 | 30 | 46,67% | 665,01 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 257,24 | 332 | 29 | 41,38% | 424,12 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 728,93 | 488 | 29 | 41,38% | 347,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 540,97 | 495 | 29 | 48,28% | 753,29 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 911,55 | 762 | 29 | 68,97% | 1310,34 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 638,18 | 469 | 28 | 50,00% | 956,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1108,92 | 655 | 26 | 50,00% | 709,25 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 645,38 | 473 | 26 | 42,31% | 414,59 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1846,19 | 661 | 26 | 38,46% | 1204,68 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1520,15 | 726 | 26 | 53,85% | 1278,40 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 784,15 | 650 | 26 | 53,85% | 834,25 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 127,40 | 252 | 25 | 44,00% | 131,80 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 692,40 | 505 | 25 | 48,00% | 522,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 821,16 | 657 | 25 | 48,00% | 910,54 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 772,92 | 666 | 24 | 45,83% | 632,86 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 960,91 | 613 | 23 | 39,13% | 412,95 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 131,74 | 227 | 23 | 43,48% | 439,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 158,00 | 308 | 22 | 40,91% | 53,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 635,18 | 674 | 22 | 68,18% | 517,61 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 595,95 | 460 | 21 | 42,86% | 854,08 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 853,52 | 651 | 21 | 38,10% | 703,94 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 579,00 | 412 | 20 | 50,00% | 906,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1069,37 | 663 | 19 | 47,37% | 591,75 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 168,28 | 256 | 18 | 66,67% | 797,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 149,33 | 250 | 18 | 50,00% | 444,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 316,22 | 282 | 18 | 33,33% | 544,83 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 127,50 | 178 | 18 | 22,22% | 255,00 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 789,06 | 650 | 18 | 44,44% | 648,51 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 876,78 | 600 | 18 | 44,44% | 718,25 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 310,53 | 263 | 17 | 35,29% | 735,58 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 996,75 | 626 | 16 | 50,00% | 711,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 249,63 | 374 | 16 | 50,00% | 247,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1098,81 | 559 | 16 | 31,25% | 514,34 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 168,00 | 224 | 16 | 43,75% | 390,89 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 769,69 | 615 | 16 | 50,00% | 747,03 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 487,13 | 349 | 15 | 33,33% | 828,84 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 350,80 | 258 | 15 | 46,67% | 747,55 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92,71 | 192 | 14 | 35,71% | 99,24 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 266,93 | 267 | 14 | 28,57% | 382,76 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 47,46 | 131 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 395,92 | 484 | 13 | 46,15% | 441,77 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 913,31 | 687 | 13 | 46,15% | 1112,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 553,17 | 415 | 12 | 58,33% | 1697,85 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 719,08 | 774 | 12 | 75,00% | 1102,70 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 732,67 | 571 | 12 | 50,00% | 784,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 183,64 | 396 | 11 | 72,73% | 490,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157,45 | 313 | 11 | 63,64% | 483,51 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 502,18 | 555 | 11 | 45,45% | 1077,59 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 591,90 | 481 | 10 | 50,00% | 645,74 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 747,40 | 434 | 10 | 40,00% | 764,06 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 848,70 | 617 | 10 | 40,00% | 1173,52 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 400,60 | 365 | 10 | 70,00% | 687,38 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 439,22 | 403 | 9 | 55,56% | 1054,47 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 385,33 | 400 | 9 | 55,56% | 1324,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 272,33 | 449 | 9 | 66,67% | 716,36 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 501,33 | 523 | 9 | 55,56% | 786,02 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 354,75 | 281 | 8 | 25,00% | 853,54 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 500,13 | 445 | 8 | 25,00% | 308,75 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 270,00 | 480 | 8 | 87,50% | 1261,80 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 537,25 | 567 | 8 | 62,50% | 579,95 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 718,88 | 774 | 8 | 62,50% | 821,59 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1092,38 | 855 | 8 | 75,00% | 1113,23 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 917,63 | 769 | 8 | 50,00% | 999,12 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 320,57 | 364 | 7 | 42,86% | 824,02 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 144,43 | 271 | 7 | 71,43% | 439,06 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 330,00 | 373 | 7 | 42,86% | 1143,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 88,57 | 125 | 7 | 14,29% | 75,76 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 471,00 | 565 | 7 | 57,14% | 1012,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 343,29 | 381 | 7 | 57,14% | 1158,83 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 183,71 | 333 | 7 | 42,86% | 557,39 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1070,43 | 726 | 7 | 57,14% | 1036,53 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 223,57 | 284 | 7 | 28,57% | 128,06 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 316,50 | 286 | 6 | 33,33% | 169,08 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 116,67 | 162 | 6 | 16,67% | 349,09 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 140,50 | 263 | 6 | 83,33% | 493,21 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 126,00 | 221 | 6 | 50,00% | 193,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 111,17 | 216 | 6 | 50,00% | 293,64 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 166,67 | 237 | 6 | 66,67% | 537,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 147,00 | 173 | 6 | 16,67% | 515,84 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1018,00 | 657 | 6 | 66,67% | 606,86 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 101,33 | 282 | 6 | 50,00% | 119,85 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 299,60 | 371 | 5 | 80,00% | 841,48 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 635,20 | 460 | 5 | 40,00% | 660,77 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 228,60 | 194 | 5 | 20,00% | 78,97 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 931,40 | 679 | 5 | 40,00% | 966,39 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 967,80 | 388 | 5 | 20,00% | 702,04 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 277,60 | 295 | 5 | 60,00% | 596,34 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 348,40 | 516 | 5 | 40,00% | 135,24 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125,25 | 279 | 4 | 50,00% | 656,46 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 85,75 | 204 | 4 | 25,00% | 159,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,00 | 337 | 4 | 50,00% | 128,32 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 118,00 | 117 | 4 | 75,00% | 699,61 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 461,50 | 389 | 4 | 50,00% | 1013,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 150,75 | 257 | 4 | 75,00% | 551,61 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 167,75 | 223 | 4 | 50,00% | 184,67 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 630,75 | 424 | 4 | 25,00% | 345,00 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 74,25 | 264 | 4 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 136,33 | 270 | 3 | 66,67% | 705,61 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 515,00 | 680 | 3 | 66,67% | 939,59 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 81,00 | 106 | 3 | 33,33% | 138,66 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 536,67 | 421 | 3 | 33,33% | 419,76 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 937,33 | 471 | 3 | 33,33% | 577,03 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 512,00 | 445 | 3 | 33,33% | 1297,03 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 514,67 | 270 | 3 | 0,00% | 232,23 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 199,00 | 270 | 2 | 50,00% | 550,08 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 175,00 | 247 | 2 | 50,00% | 507,74 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2050,50 | 1342 | 2 | 100,00% | 2727,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 126,50 | 267 | 2 | 100,00% | 618,03 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 86 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 140,50 | 196 | 2 | 50,00% | 485,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 26,50 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,36 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 192,50 | 122 | 2 | 0,00% | 625,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 313,50 | 285 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 351,00 | 343 | 2 | 50,00% | 731,72 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 323,00 | 442 | 2 | 0,00% | 60,58 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 177,00 | 370 | 2 | 100,00% | 427,33 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 352,00 | 711 | 2 | 100,00% | 1187,75 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 119,50 | 77 | 2 | 0,00% | 272,79 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 0,00 | 321 | 2 | 50,00% | 127,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 344,71 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 169,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 369,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 28,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 85,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 44,96 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 96,00 | 307 | 1 | 100,00% | 502,35 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1091,00 | 999 | 1 | 100,00% | 1115,22 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 0,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 138,00 | 275 | 1 | 0,00% | 283,64 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 49,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 820,00 | 461 | 1 | 0,00% | 936,28 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 760,00 | 1157 | 1 | 100,00% | 2792,03 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2624,00 | 821 | 1 | 0,00% | 6751,13 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 289,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Big_Mazi76
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12833 | 0 | 0 | 109 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,72 | ||||
| Victories | 6064 | 47,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 54 | 49,54% |
| Defeats | 6583 | 51,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 47,71% |
| Draws | 186 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,75% |
| Battles survived | 2720 | 21,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 18,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6734 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9937 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 99 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 954,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 956,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 7319 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 2167 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 590,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 638,05 | ||||
| WN7 | 714,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 684,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 848,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 721,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12833 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | |
| Victories | 6064 | 47,25% |
| Defeats | 6583 | 51,30% |
| Draws | 186 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 2720 | 21,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6734 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9937 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 954,07 | |
| Capture points | 7319 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 2167 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 590,93 | |
| WN7 | 714,35 | |
| WN8 | 848,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,72 | |
| Victories | 54 | 49,54% |
| Defeats | 52 | 47,71% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,75% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 18,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 99 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 956,28 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,05 | |
| WN7 | 684,60 | |
| WN8 | 721,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 25,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 46 | 69,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 25,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 19 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 418,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Victories | 17 | 25,76% |
| Defeats | 46 | 69,70% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,55% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 25,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,05 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 418,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 788,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 136,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 788,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 136,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 68 | 36,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 113 | 60,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 26,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 909,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 323 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 267 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 463,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | |
| Victories | 68 | 36,17% |
| Defeats | 113 | 60,11% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,72% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 26,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 909,52 | |
| Capture points | 323 | 1,72 |
| Defense points | 267 | 1,42 |
| Experience | 463,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 877,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 624,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 877,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 624,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen