| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 651,81 | 416 | 1121 | 41,21% | 478,59 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 677,16 | 469 | 1001 | 46,25% | 791,83 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 636,28 | 420 | 958 | 47,29% | 719,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 867,06 | 447 | 687 | 44,40% | 663,83 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 647,36 | 442 | 611 | 41,57% | 492,42 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 417,69 | 543 | 608 | 50,33% | 961,53 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 522,06 | 319 | 604 | 40,23% | 248,08 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 566,06 | 395 | 582 | 43,99% | 391,03 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 704,61 | 408 | 579 | 40,76% | 542,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 936,66 | 447 | 545 | 44,22% | 732,81 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 378,91 | 420 | 521 | 48,94% | 789,43 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 574,62 | 362 | 460 | 45,65% | 381,98 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 607,76 | 541 | 437 | 50,80% | 1197,08 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 629,61 | 499 | 420 | 48,10% | 969,42 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 549,17 | 380 | 394 | 41,88% | 321,02 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 550,14 | 468 | 378 | 43,65% | 673,71 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 548,80 | 544 | 370 | 50,27% | 876,74 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 626,32 | 424 | 355 | 48,17% | 502,93 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 543,87 | 371 | 342 | 47,08% | 376,89 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 688,57 | 525 | 341 | 48,97% | 1030,57 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 676,19 | 430 | 337 | 44,21% | 518,07 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 629,00 | 443 | 332 | 42,17% | 492,32 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 737,58 | 510 | 327 | 44,95% | 933,97 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 617,35 | 524 | 312 | 47,12% | 934,53 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 766,67 | 488 | 309 | 45,95% | 666,89 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 729,20 | 433 | 302 | 43,71% | 553,56 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 378,56 | 486 | 296 | 44,26% | 485,36 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 587,82 | 341 | 289 | 40,48% | 297,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 632,16 | 375 | 284 | 45,77% | 356,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 548,80 | 452 | 280 | 50,36% | 876,85 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 565,88 | 383 | 274 | 42,70% | 419,39 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 326,37 | 464 | 267 | 46,82% | 767,88 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 715,35 | 533 | 259 | 49,42% | 914,22 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 445,35 | 312 | 257 | 45,53% | 341,84 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 542,01 | 372 | 249 | 41,77% | 295,09 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 616,75 | 420 | 239 | 61,09% | 1744,55 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 695,90 | 456 | 236 | 41,95% | 603,49 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 433,40 | 303 | 235 | 42,13% | 201,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 586,61 | 466 | 230 | 48,70% | 963,22 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 549,00 | 455 | 228 | 49,56% | 1082,19 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 815,89 | 455 | 224 | 45,98% | 635,79 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 635,84 | 368 | 214 | 41,12% | 349,54 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 440,89 | 556 | 208 | 46,15% | 693,75 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 566,35 | 458 | 206 | 44,17% | 701,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 327,15 | 507 | 206 | 50,97% | 1011,30 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 824,54 | 460 | 205 | 38,54% | 484,50 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 511,66 | 374 | 201 | 45,27% | 418,82 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 444,37 | 304 | 199 | 44,22% | 497,96 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 544,09 | 375 | 198 | 40,91% | 335,41 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 477,35 | 347 | 198 | 48,48% | 331,86 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 416,81 | 396 | 196 | 52,55% | 529,55 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 373,54 | 297 | 196 | 44,39% | 219,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 466,49 | 574 | 195 | 45,13% | 684,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 334,70 | 521 | 195 | 46,15% | 449,64 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 486,96 | 311 | 192 | 38,02% | 232,81 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 565,58 | 446 | 192 | 46,35% | 695,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 722,23 | 415 | 185 | 38,92% | 543,17 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 483,92 | 430 | 180 | 43,33% | 316,81 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 441,81 | 383 | 178 | 45,51% | 492,12 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 355,51 | 428 | 178 | 44,38% | 386,18 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 437,78 | 377 | 178 | 43,26% | 756,88 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 451,15 | 358 | 177 | 40,11% | 427,28 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 474,37 | 347 | 177 | 48,02% | 645,24 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 601,06 | 499 | 177 | 50,28% | 782,05 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 337,40 | 491 | 177 | 47,46% | 756,79 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 412,05 | 266 | 173 | 39,88% | 181,57 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 727,49 | 480 | 171 | 43,86% | 467,66 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 592,49 | 397 | 161 | 39,75% | 462,20 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 708,94 | 420 | 161 | 45,34% | 551,49 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 400,84 | 403 | 161 | 50,93% | 797,88 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 296,61 | 426 | 160 | 42,50% | 589,82 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 978,29 | 515 | 154 | 49,35% | 867,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 544,53 | 503 | 151 | 49,01% | 965,37 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 709,99 | 476 | 150 | 49,33% | 1194,45 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 721,24 | 549 | 148 | 44,59% | 924,61 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 484,18 | 320 | 144 | 40,97% | 233,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 670,08 | 470 | 142 | 41,55% | 600,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 801,37 | 594 | 139 | 50,36% | 780,91 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 429,21 | 320 | 137 | 42,34% | 167,32 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1458,01 | 613 | 135 | 40,74% | 1123,45 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 487,56 | 373 | 133 | 33,08% | 314,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 887,14 | 493 | 133 | 38,35% | 645,86 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 599,36 | 458 | 132 | 43,94% | 525,85 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 448,66 | 551 | 132 | 51,52% | 642,23 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 758,74 | 496 | 131 | 37,40% | 656,44 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 490,32 | 597 | 130 | 47,69% | 753,21 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 666,66 | 416 | 129 | 41,86% | 398,14 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 639,05 | 539 | 127 | 51,18% | 571,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 677,84 | 718 | 125 | 56,80% | 1010,82 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 221,22 | 225 | 125 | 44,00% | 206,31 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 631,52 | 439 | 124 | 47,58% | 597,87 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 704,26 | 434 | 124 | 48,39% | 477,53 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 329,84 | 416 | 123 | 36,59% | 304,90 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1032,86 | 499 | 122 | 44,26% | 804,50 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 397,43 | 393 | 120 | 45,83% | 732,56 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 523,37 | 391 | 120 | 38,33% | 326,57 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 443,74 | 550 | 117 | 44,44% | 790,36 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 464,64 | 557 | 116 | 50,86% | 502,56 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 722,28 | 506 | 115 | 41,74% | 671,34 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 560,01 | 449 | 115 | 46,96% | 487,09 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 488,19 | 488 | 114 | 47,37% | 1042,94 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 776,26 | 489 | 111 | 49,55% | 485,04 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 484,02 | 373 | 110 | 42,73% | 490,55 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 821,69 | 566 | 110 | 49,09% | 753,49 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 394,89 | 275 | 108 | 40,74% | 140,38 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 530,48 | 611 | 108 | 49,07% | 611,20 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 509,00 | 326 | 105 | 43,81% | 250,50 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 495,24 | 451 | 104 | 44,23% | 508,56 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1094,57 | 613 | 103 | 51,46% | 1088,94 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 63,88 | 167 | 103 | 44,66% | 66,32 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 549,50 | 449 | 101 | 47,52% | 732,55 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 543,01 | 399 | 100 | 39,00% | 400,52 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 442,94 | 316 | 100 | 44,00% | 250,53 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 447,11 | 371 | 97 | 47,42% | 589,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 465,02 | 484 | 97 | 58,76% | 497,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 816,29 | 550 | 96 | 60,42% | 2178,95 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1037,98 | 509 | 95 | 32,63% | 646,38 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 699,96 | 420 | 93 | 49,46% | 507,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 423,47 | 300 | 91 | 39,56% | 181,11 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 847,54 | 601 | 90 | 51,11% | 944,39 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 586,68 | 678 | 90 | 57,78% | 1041,72 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 475,97 | 435 | 87 | 44,83% | 708,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 370,83 | 478 | 87 | 43,68% | 858,77 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 228,63 | 302 | 86 | 40,70% | 65,99 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 578,95 | 422 | 85 | 44,71% | 511,87 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 755,59 | 522 | 85 | 43,53% | 484,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 635,10 | 491 | 83 | 51,81% | 691,44 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 588,23 | 457 | 83 | 48,19% | 948,58 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 756,78 | 428 | 83 | 38,55% | 379,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 322,12 | 399 | 81 | 58,02% | 308,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 803,93 | 603 | 80 | 52,50% | 1159,42 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 324,47 | 371 | 79 | 55,70% | 409,55 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 431,46 | 465 | 79 | 51,90% | 985,14 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 760,15 | 530 | 78 | 48,72% | 907,34 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 654,23 | 450 | 78 | 48,72% | 872,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 989,82 | 442 | 78 | 37,18% | 524,67 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 369,94 | 432 | 77 | 38,96% | 252,99 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 656,47 | 448 | 77 | 40,26% | 632,07 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 426,01 | 376 | 76 | 32,89% | 383,84 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 312,72 | 353 | 74 | 40,54% | 90,47 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 370,59 | 411 | 74 | 52,70% | 1092,48 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1123,64 | 813 | 73 | 58,90% | 1596,75 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 927,72 | 673 | 72 | 62,50% | 1231,39 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1196,63 | 773 | 72 | 59,72% | 2040,75 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 859,34 | 625 | 71 | 52,11% | 1304,71 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 395,51 | 555 | 71 | 45,07% | 556,07 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 360,49 | 302 | 70 | 42,86% | 375,20 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 709,11 | 572 | 70 | 48,57% | 925,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 393,93 | 418 | 70 | 47,14% | 829,98 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 461,53 | 434 | 70 | 38,57% | 312,70 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 718,67 | 410 | 70 | 40,00% | 369,98 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 758,25 | 380 | 69 | 55,07% | 1875,77 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 622,83 | 498 | 69 | 43,48% | 1060,03 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 686,55 | 459 | 69 | 46,38% | 752,87 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 805,51 | 415 | 69 | 31,88% | 511,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 213,66 | 223 | 68 | 48,53% | 266,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 235,43 | 263 | 68 | 36,76% | 53,72 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 289,37 | 398 | 68 | 42,65% | 260,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 592,44 | 548 | 68 | 57,35% | 1451,86 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 675,59 | 435 | 68 | 48,53% | 611,43 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 670,76 | 507 | 67 | 47,76% | 745,40 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 490,13 | 304 | 67 | 35,82% | 184,61 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 622,84 | 283 | 67 | 31,34% | 196,06 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 647,58 | 444 | 66 | 46,97% | 628,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 683,83 | 540 | 65 | 47,69% | 1253,17 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 463,92 | 523 | 65 | 61,54% | 540,77 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 780,97 | 495 | 64 | 50,00% | 596,43 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1310,00 | 677 | 63 | 49,21% | 1130,48 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 596,08 | 506 | 63 | 47,62% | 817,09 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 570,51 | 414 | 63 | 42,86% | 398,55 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 489,03 | 501 | 63 | 42,86% | 742,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 488,32 | 563 | 62 | 53,23% | 944,75 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 511,23 | 670 | 62 | 54,84% | 1161,83 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 463,97 | 690 | 61 | 55,74% | 1083,44 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 501,87 | 514 | 60 | 33,33% | 775,56 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 381,83 | 278 | 58 | 32,76% | 44,80 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1175,84 | 533 | 58 | 39,66% | 861,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 505,21 | 384 | 57 | 38,60% | 820,96 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 430,82 | 391 | 57 | 59,65% | 675,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 664,04 | 440 | 57 | 43,86% | 926,33 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 637,16 | 511 | 56 | 46,43% | 834,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 597,89 | 479 | 55 | 43,64% | 1763,56 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 644,33 | 454 | 55 | 60,00% | 832,61 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 616,78 | 463 | 54 | 46,30% | 870,17 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 615,04 | 444 | 54 | 40,74% | 577,89 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 728,66 | 497 | 53 | 41,51% | 670,77 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 898,77 | 585 | 52 | 48,08% | 1108,92 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 315,63 | 288 | 52 | 38,46% | 55,92 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 748,92 | 534 | 51 | 50,98% | 1275,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 626,45 | 432 | 51 | 45,10% | 932,30 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 756,41 | 575 | 49 | 59,18% | 1114,50 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 565,00 | 525 | 48 | 39,58% | 1636,62 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 408,77 | 417 | 48 | 47,92% | 610,25 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 479,40 | 562 | 47 | 48,94% | 1363,17 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 541,06 | 703 | 47 | 57,45% | 1823,27 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 584,41 | 536 | 46 | 56,52% | 855,50 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 339,50 | 307 | 46 | 50,00% | 410,52 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 900,98 | 640 | 46 | 43,48% | 1597,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 447,15 | 232 | 46 | 47,83% | 147,45 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 415,09 | 431 | 45 | 55,56% | 508,60 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 857,11 | 478 | 45 | 44,44% | 966,38 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 624,39 | 501 | 44 | 56,82% | 1077,42 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 949,27 | 503 | 44 | 43,18% | 769,97 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 589,90 | 475 | 42 | 50,00% | 574,81 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 494,98 | 321 | 42 | 35,71% | 115,96 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 430,93 | 439 | 41 | 48,78% | 666,81 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 837,24 | 554 | 41 | 56,10% | 856,63 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 256,98 | 359 | 41 | 51,22% | 586,84 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 716,05 | 486 | 40 | 37,50% | 892,14 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 417,48 | 321 | 40 | 35,00% | 611,99 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 521,45 | 291 | 40 | 52,50% | 1267,74 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 228,80 | 359 | 40 | 42,50% | 224,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 894,28 | 569 | 39 | 56,41% | 1239,38 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1010,56 | 652 | 39 | 46,15% | 1175,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 282,33 | 322 | 39 | 48,72% | 486,18 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 671,34 | 790 | 38 | 57,89% | 1603,52 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 170,39 | 303 | 38 | 34,21% | 215,75 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1071,03 | 799 | 37 | 56,76% | 2475,15 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 724,68 | 514 | 37 | 62,16% | 1749,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 345,22 | 226 | 36 | 38,89% | 1312,48 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 471,50 | 462 | 36 | 47,22% | 552,17 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 312,63 | 343 | 35 | 42,86% | 277,64 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 685,03 | 553 | 34 | 44,12% | 1130,17 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 289,09 | 353 | 34 | 58,82% | 515,80 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 439,09 | 278 | 34 | 26,47% | 152,60 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 571,33 | 246 | 33 | 42,42% | 150,02 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1243,42 | 487 | 33 | 39,39% | 976,04 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 420,61 | 603 | 33 | 51,52% | 1285,46 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1348,45 | 602 | 33 | 69,70% | 900,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 463,67 | 446 | 33 | 45,45% | 976,53 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 565,13 | 359 | 32 | 43,75% | 385,52 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 20,69 | 64 | 32 | 43,75% | 55,41 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1172,74 | 635 | 31 | 41,94% | 862,74 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 156,17 | 180 | 30 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 340,67 | 442 | 30 | 53,33% | 866,28 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 517,07 | 512 | 30 | 43,33% | 829,59 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 710,59 | 568 | 29 | 58,62% | 2025,24 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 659,83 | 499 | 29 | 58,62% | 1944,07 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 247,79 | 201 | 29 | 34,48% | 276,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 569,04 | 487 | 28 | 57,14% | 1727,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 451,89 | 417 | 28 | 39,29% | 287,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 216,33 | 309 | 27 | 37,04% | 565,55 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 632,48 | 382 | 27 | 40,74% | 842,44 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 707,37 | 584 | 27 | 51,85% | 1238,30 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 861,44 | 454 | 27 | 44,44% | 538,63 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 370,37 | 424 | 27 | 48,15% | 1023,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 320,42 | 490 | 26 | 53,85% | 870,39 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 496,92 | 600 | 26 | 61,54% | 2121,06 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 359,96 | 328 | 26 | 42,31% | 672,89 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 396,04 | 431 | 25 | 52,00% | 283,67 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 556,60 | 494 | 25 | 52,00% | 1523,90 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1292,58 | 832 | 24 | 54,17% | 2561,81 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 396,13 | 445 | 24 | 58,33% | 492,88 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 194,26 | 287 | 23 | 60,87% | 716,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 335,30 | 400 | 23 | 56,52% | 798,11 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 238,48 | 424 | 23 | 60,87% | 726,84 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 241,91 | 248 | 23 | 43,48% | 70,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1036,91 | 700 | 23 | 56,52% | 2533,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 509,41 | 331 | 22 | 59,09% | 1582,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 591,36 | 664 | 22 | 54,55% | 1074,79 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 778,77 | 507 | 22 | 36,36% | 1209,81 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 501,86 | 411 | 22 | 45,45% | 670,33 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 851,43 | 705 | 21 | 66,67% | 1867,91 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 543,71 | 368 | 21 | 47,62% | 1044,29 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 371,86 | 301 | 21 | 38,10% | 638,94 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 645,48 | 508 | 21 | 80,95% | 1544,36 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 971,10 | 740 | 20 | 60,00% | 1327,17 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 310,60 | 302 | 20 | 45,00% | 529,79 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1180,65 | 621 | 20 | 50,00% | 893,13 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 260,89 | 327 | 19 | 47,37% | 687,65 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 759,05 | 705 | 19 | 63,16% | 1555,61 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 893,00 | 505 | 18 | 50,00% | 874,74 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 375,94 | 222 | 17 | 47,06% | 137,87 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1057,07 | 725 | 15 | 66,67% | 2975,61 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 396,20 | 466 | 15 | 46,67% | 1632,14 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 0,00 | 77 | 13 | 46,15% | 94,84 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 481,75 | 470 | 12 | 58,33% | 497,11 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1007,00 | 503 | 12 | 50,00% | 719,63 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1245,08 | 939 | 12 | 66,67% | 2386,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 739,36 | 431 | 11 | 27,27% | 1076,45 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 918,91 | 534 | 11 | 36,36% | 1109,25 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 616,30 | 470 | 10 | 50,00% | 1350,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 266,50 | 193 | 10 | 30,00% | 666,29 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 473,00 | 321 | 10 | 40,00% | 146,63 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 344,10 | 267 | 10 | 30,00% | 30,92 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 0,00 | 7 | 10 | 50,00% | 132,33 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 0,00 | 10 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1019,11 | 516 | 9 | 33,33% | 638,54 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 748,25 | 380 | 8 | 37,50% | 211,52 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 371,43 | 387 | 7 | 57,14% | 1393,32 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1343,57 | 843 | 7 | 85,71% | 1423,83 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 7 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 758,00 | 651 | 7 | 57,14% | 1232,91 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 951,83 | 445 | 6 | 50,00% | 567,23 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 218,67 | 296 | 6 | 100,00% | 1313,73 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 180,20 | 262 | 5 | 40,00% | 623,73 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1523,00 | 704 | 5 | 40,00% | 1679,94 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1321,40 | 564 | 5 | 20,00% | 1067,28 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1233,80 | 528 | 5 | 20,00% | 607,88 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 557,00 | 527 | 5 | 40,00% | 1255,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 247,50 | 274 | 4 | 25,00% | 874,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 336,25 | 291 | 4 | 75,00% | 2345,63 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 445,25 | 423 | 4 | 25,00% | 737,86 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 288,25 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 1169,09 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1194,25 | 732 | 4 | 50,00% | 1071,69 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 132,67 | 118 | 3 | 0,00% | 425,23 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 0,00 | 28 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 218,00 | 434 | 3 | 100,00% | 619,05 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 28 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 16,67 | 30 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43,50 | 50 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 302,00 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 703,89 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 622,00 | 614 | 2 | 0,00% | 3499,71 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1418,00 | 577 | 2 | 0,00% | 1728,49 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 242,00 | 635 | 2 | 100,00% | 780,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 423,54 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2371,00 | 1352 | 1 | 100,00% | 3303,42 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 807,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 6277,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 1086,00 | 1023 | 1 | 100,00% | 6715,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2594,00 | 1263 | 1 | 100,00% | 4668,48 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 556,00 | 671 | 1 | 100,00% | 479,16 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 360,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 1926,67 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 280,00 | 534 | 1 | 100,00% | 1130,89 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 205,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 520,60 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2715,00 | 1119 | 1 | 100,00% | 2742,68 |
Big_coconut
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36164 | 0 | 96 | 815 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | 0,00 | 7,44 | 7,22 | ||||
| Victories | 16541 | 45,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 50,00% | 346 | 42,45% |
| Defeats | 18985 | 52,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 46 | 47,92% | 454 | 55,71% |
| Draws | 638 | 1,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,08% | 15 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 6506 | 17,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 14,58% | 77 | 9,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18300 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,54 | 254 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,63 | 0,34 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28106 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 0,70 | 430 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 595,52 | 0,00 | 572,50 | 359,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 26018 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,14 | 162 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 4215 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 121 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 444,62 | 0,00 | 401,99 | 284,19 | ||||
| WN7 | 597,28 | 0,00 | 635,24 | 317,81 | ||||
| WN8 | 614,06 | 0,00 | 585,35 | 240,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36164 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | |
| Victories | 16541 | 45,74% |
| Defeats | 18985 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 638 | 1,76% |
| Battles survived | 6506 | 17,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18300 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28106 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 595,52 | |
| Capture points | 26018 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 4215 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 444,62 | |
| WN7 | 597,28 | |
| WN8 | 614,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,44 | |
| Victories | 48 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 46 | 47,92% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 14,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 67 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 572,50 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 401,99 | |
| WN7 | 635,24 | |
| WN8 | 585,35 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 815 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,22 | |
| Victories | 346 | 42,45% |
| Defeats | 454 | 55,71% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 9,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 254 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 359,32 | |
| Capture points | 162 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 121 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 284,19 | |
| WN7 | 317,81 | |
| WN8 | 240,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 827,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 538,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 827,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 538,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen