| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1695,09 | 500 | 1920 | 48,54% | 1651,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1894,92 | 715 | 1472 | 51,22% | 1805,56 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1261,45 | 685 | 1231 | 51,99% | 1712,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1224,09 | 718 | 872 | 51,95% | 1555,41 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1232,39 | 688 | 846 | 53,66% | 1997,42 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 887,50 | 502 | 754 | 52,52% | 1364,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2131,94 | 537 | 705 | 50,50% | 1679,09 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1829,25 | 741 | 699 | 51,93% | 1568,89 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2009,70 | 774 | 638 | 55,64% | 2112,89 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1967,54 | 671 | 562 | 50,89% | 1878,23 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 684,91 | 387 | 511 | 45,21% | 738,21 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1956,42 | 720 | 465 | 53,12% | 1682,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2067,48 | 686 | 461 | 51,19% | 1819,86 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 998,10 | 555 | 459 | 42,70% | 1079,29 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1657,66 | 884 | 457 | 51,86% | 2066,38 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2362,18 | 760 | 448 | 53,57% | 2094,23 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1360,19 | 569 | 433 | 44,57% | 1389,77 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 644,64 | 517 | 427 | 57,14% | 1113,58 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1264,01 | 702 | 394 | 53,05% | 1198,53 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2225,43 | 717 | 371 | 57,95% | 1920,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1196,47 | 663 | 360 | 48,06% | 1197,54 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 594,50 | 796 | 310 | 56,77% | 1406,02 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1835,71 | 503 | 306 | 49,35% | 1542,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1829,26 | 807 | 303 | 50,50% | 2003,64 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1631,00 | 801 | 302 | 54,97% | 1835,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 547,38 | 624 | 300 | 47,00% | 672,52 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2171,33 | 782 | 299 | 52,17% | 1932,25 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1217,24 | 728 | 258 | 47,29% | 1503,12 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1397,94 | 799 | 252 | 53,97% | 2046,13 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1706,34 | 518 | 250 | 45,20% | 1045,57 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1743,94 | 772 | 248 | 50,81% | 1817,19 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 487,68 | 314 | 241 | 49,79% | 735,62 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 435,03 | 288 | 234 | 44,02% | 508,08 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1196,30 | 577 | 232 | 52,59% | 1556,95 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 904,38 | 412 | 226 | 48,23% | 1432,25 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1472,84 | 520 | 226 | 57,52% | 1671,11 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1449,78 | 726 | 215 | 53,49% | 1615,89 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1844,40 | 854 | 215 | 53,02% | 2162,68 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2412,78 | 938 | 204 | 56,37% | 2503,28 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 510,58 | 231 | 202 | 47,52% | 1099,35 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1949,63 | 786 | 201 | 46,77% | 1786,16 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1048,56 | 759 | 194 | 56,70% | 1717,38 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 92,13 | 242 | 189 | 44,44% | 69,85 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 161,05 | 403 | 189 | 50,26% | 418,28 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1417,00 | 509 | 181 | 50,83% | 1300,61 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 433,10 | 342 | 177 | 42,94% | 500,09 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1123,42 | 744 | 170 | 55,88% | 1518,24 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1760,62 | 845 | 169 | 56,21% | 2368,65 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 859,71 | 646 | 164 | 50,00% | 1165,59 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 274,23 | 227 | 156 | 45,51% | 360,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 235,71 | 215 | 151 | 47,68% | 447,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1706,98 | 809 | 148 | 47,97% | 2295,03 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1342,38 | 646 | 144 | 38,89% | 756,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 484,04 | 625 | 142 | 52,11% | 977,94 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 885,29 | 684 | 141 | 51,77% | 1516,40 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 796,30 | 545 | 135 | 48,89% | 1585,23 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 925,66 | 685 | 130 | 63,85% | 1539,51 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1655,53 | 739 | 124 | 50,00% | 1329,10 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 311,12 | 548 | 123 | 61,79% | 858,91 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 635,41 | 454 | 113 | 48,67% | 1020,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 81,04 | 158 | 106 | 54,72% | 134,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1371,68 | 759 | 98 | 61,22% | 2302,88 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 635,69 | 607 | 97 | 55,67% | 1513,21 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1354,84 | 705 | 96 | 43,75% | 1070,26 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 827,29 | 393 | 96 | 38,54% | 504,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 220,61 | 202 | 95 | 47,37% | 545,44 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1355,73 | 821 | 94 | 54,26% | 1287,21 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 456,24 | 436 | 93 | 51,61% | 1084,32 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1717,40 | 769 | 89 | 39,33% | 1383,65 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1562,67 | 726 | 87 | 55,17% | 1276,23 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1127,84 | 718 | 86 | 59,30% | 1767,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369,99 | 280 | 85 | 41,18% | 803,69 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1425,37 | 786 | 83 | 53,01% | 1091,52 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 914,26 | 604 | 80 | 38,75% | 902,95 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1386,38 | 744 | 80 | 45,00% | 1106,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 990,26 | 757 | 76 | 69,74% | 2240,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 192,56 | 400 | 75 | 48,00% | 473,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 264,91 | 267 | 74 | 50,00% | 634,86 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1076,34 | 564 | 73 | 39,73% | 933,26 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1468,01 | 584 | 72 | 40,28% | 846,87 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 632,84 | 544 | 69 | 50,72% | 940,36 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1147,27 | 578 | 67 | 56,72% | 1945,76 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1356,15 | 783 | 66 | 45,45% | 2098,07 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1105,30 | 785 | 66 | 48,48% | 1295,17 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 256,32 | 237 | 65 | 46,15% | 206,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 107,92 | 198 | 63 | 57,14% | 245,14 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 701,00 | 449 | 62 | 53,23% | 2458,99 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 573,42 | 500 | 62 | 66,13% | 1803,99 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1275,79 | 687 | 61 | 34,43% | 1154,55 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1619,22 | 796 | 59 | 42,37% | 1083,36 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 117,76 | 394 | 59 | 50,85% | 168,43 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 303,60 | 197 | 58 | 55,17% | 994,59 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1545,34 | 864 | 58 | 51,72% | 2059,90 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1132,45 | 691 | 58 | 56,90% | 715,36 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147,63 | 224 | 56 | 41,07% | 340,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 98,98 | 144 | 53 | 43,40% | 130,28 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1353,77 | 640 | 53 | 35,85% | 789,48 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1440,90 | 768 | 52 | 46,15% | 723,79 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 814,48 | 615 | 50 | 44,00% | 1506,59 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1297,31 | 739 | 48 | 50,00% | 1241,60 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 667,15 | 545 | 46 | 47,83% | 921,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 179,59 | 275 | 46 | 36,96% | 185,64 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 891,38 | 738 | 45 | 62,22% | 1398,81 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 318,91 | 244 | 45 | 35,56% | 789,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 859,79 | 591 | 43 | 48,84% | 1796,09 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1035,24 | 752 | 41 | 48,78% | 1273,08 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 902,50 | 666 | 40 | 42,50% | 1261,78 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 305,10 | 336 | 40 | 55,00% | 750,82 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 90,41 | 99 | 39 | 25,64% | 112,77 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 468,08 | 454 | 36 | 55,56% | 1732,26 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 755,62 | 698 | 34 | 70,59% | 1946,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79,34 | 118 | 32 | 40,63% | 17,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 455,09 | 335 | 32 | 37,50% | 586,96 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437,26 | 503 | 31 | 64,52% | 1154,97 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 623,26 | 552 | 31 | 32,26% | 731,61 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 800,32 | 683 | 31 | 58,06% | 1704,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 156,77 | 157 | 30 | 43,33% | 354,04 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 293,71 | 372 | 28 | 57,14% | 1201,66 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 771,18 | 524 | 28 | 39,29% | 835,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1025,79 | 841 | 28 | 67,86% | 2092,52 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 907,64 | 649 | 28 | 50,00% | 988,52 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 705,57 | 610 | 28 | 46,43% | 790,75 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 487,70 | 387 | 27 | 33,33% | 1180,51 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 890,12 | 480 | 26 | 34,62% | 316,96 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 389,04 | 423 | 24 | 45,83% | 922,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 422,09 | 453 | 23 | 60,87% | 978,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 185,65 | 319 | 23 | 47,83% | 379,97 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97,87 | 184 | 23 | 52,17% | 186,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1396,17 | 679 | 23 | 43,48% | 806,28 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 700,85 | 524 | 20 | 55,00% | 1330,02 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1472,00 | 675 | 20 | 30,00% | 806,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56,53 | 121 | 19 | 26,32% | 1,85 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 628,95 | 559 | 19 | 47,37% | 1103,14 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1155,21 | 822 | 19 | 47,37% | 1648,98 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 275,11 | 301 | 18 | 22,22% | 588,80 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 246,71 | 312 | 17 | 41,18% | 189,91 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1651,71 | 698 | 17 | 47,06% | 980,08 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 413,41 | 451 | 17 | 52,94% | 1016,03 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1144,19 | 558 | 16 | 25,00% | 620,93 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 375,50 | 269 | 16 | 56,25% | 899,66 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 447,53 | 466 | 15 | 46,67% | 1058,12 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 491,27 | 543 | 15 | 46,67% | 363,30 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 144,64 | 161 | 14 | 64,29% | 744,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 223,69 | 170 | 13 | 69,23% | 848,22 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 432,83 | 280 | 12 | 66,67% | 1613,26 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 402,00 | 377 | 12 | 50,00% | 1088,41 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 696,40 | 457 | 10 | 50,00% | 1493,34 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1060,40 | 745 | 10 | 50,00% | 1205,43 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 317,40 | 353 | 10 | 40,00% | 312,93 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 779,40 | 509 | 10 | 60,00% | 721,93 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 668,11 | 551 | 9 | 22,22% | 1307,62 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 218,67 | 264 | 9 | 44,44% | 474,66 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101,50 | 119 | 8 | 50,00% | 207,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62,43 | 81 | 7 | 57,14% | 199,87 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 150,83 | 392 | 6 | 83,33% | 992,61 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 140,50 | 204 | 6 | 50,00% | 549,08 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 689,17 | 574 | 6 | 50,00% | 2069,63 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 351,00 | 280 | 6 | 50,00% | 845,06 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 996,60 | 792 | 5 | 80,00% | 3745,41 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29,60 | 120 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1152,40 | 920 | 5 | 60,00% | 1596,73 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 952,20 | 544 | 5 | 80,00% | 1504,34 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 607,25 | 534 | 4 | 75,00% | 2411,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 496,75 | 451 | 4 | 50,00% | 1829,38 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 490,75 | 781 | 4 | 100,00% | 2466,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 951,25 | 677 | 4 | 75,00% | 1408,71 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 806,75 | 450 | 4 | 25,00% | 604,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 360,00 | 550 | 4 | 25,00% | 1963,80 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 219,25 | 166 | 4 | 0,00% | 1066,67 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 370,33 | 377 | 3 | 33,33% | 648,34 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121,50 | 260 | 2 | 100,00% | 592,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 88 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 100,00 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 367,35 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 94,00 | 140 | 2 | 50,00% | 280,32 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1187,50 | 680 | 2 | 50,00% | 999,90 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 405,00 | 706 | 1 | 100,00% | 1990,58 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 429,00 | 545 | 1 | 100,00% | 1303,31 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33,00 | 61 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 899,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 1678,46 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 103,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 536,38 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 159,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 424,84 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 64,00 | 397 | 1 | 100,00% | 323,69 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 271,00 | 601 | 1 | 100,00% | 1686,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 118,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 293,35 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Bilyann
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26767 | 2 | 164 | 266 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | 8,00 | 8,16 | 8,56 | ||||
| Victories | 13566 | 50,68% | 1 | 50,00% | 76 | 46,34% | 121 | 45,49% |
| Defeats | 12798 | 47,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 84 | 51,22% | 139 | 52,26% |
| Draws | 403 | 1,51% | 1 | 50,00% | 4 | 2,44% | 6 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 7916 | 29,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 45 | 27,44% | 68 | 25,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24701 | 0,92 | 3 | 1,50 | 122 | 0,74 | 178 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 1,50 | 1,03 | 0,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29521 | 1,10 | 3 | 1,50 | 157 | 0,96 | 227 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.322,95 | 1.119,00 | 1.191,07 | 1.183,24 | ||||
| Capture points | 39609 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 347 | 2,12 | 451 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 14607 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 0,37 | 61 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 614,31 | 1.015,00 | 715,30 | 701,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 1161,63 | 1361,74 | 931,47 | 816,67 | ||||
| WN8 | 1533,96 | 573,09 | 1133,44 | 991,95 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26767 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 13566 | 50,68% |
| Defeats | 12798 | 47,81% |
| Draws | 403 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 7916 | 29,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24701 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29521 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.322,95 | |
| Capture points | 39609 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 14607 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 614,31 | |
| WN7 | 1161,63 | |
| WN8 | 1533,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 50,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.015,00 | |
| WN7 | 1361,74 | |
| WN8 | 573,09 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 164 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,16 | |
| Victories | 76 | 46,34% |
| Defeats | 84 | 51,22% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,44% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 27,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 157 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.191,07 | |
| Capture points | 347 | 2,12 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 715,30 | |
| WN7 | 931,47 | |
| WN8 | 1133,44 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 121 | 45,49% |
| Defeats | 139 | 52,26% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 25,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 178 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 227 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.183,24 | |
| Capture points | 451 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 701,30 | |
| WN7 | 816,67 | |
| WN8 | 991,95 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 193 | 58,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 124 | 37,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 3,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 40,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 384 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 425 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 369 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 754,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 330 | |
| Victories | 193 | 58,48% |
| Defeats | 124 | 37,58% |
| Draws | 13 | 3,94% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 40,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 384 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,96 | |
| Capture points | 425 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 369 | 1,12 |
| Experience | 754,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 951,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 19 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 572,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 9 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 9 | 47,37% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 951,42 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 572,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 584,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 474,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 75,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 584,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 474,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 456 | 55,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 346 | 42,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 282 | 34,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 603 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 656 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 963,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1720 | 2,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 819 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 631,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 817 | |
| Victories | 456 | 55,81% |
| Defeats | 346 | 42,35% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,84% |
| Battles survived | 282 | 34,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 603 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 656 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 963,70 | |
| Capture points | 1720 | 2,11 |
| Defense points | 819 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 631,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 36,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 60 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 85 | 1,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 400 | 8,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 847,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Victories | 30 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 36,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 60 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,60 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 400 | 8,00 |
| Experience | 847,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 64,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 36,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 52,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 564,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 16 | 64,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 36,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 52,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,76 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 564,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen