Bl4ckbone

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15048001
Ø Tier7,130,000,0010,00
Victories748849,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738149,05%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws1791,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412527,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed108680,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted157811,0500,0000,0033,00
Damage dealt873,500,000,001.428,00
Capture points107900,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points62120,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience533,370,000,00319,00
WN7955,720,000,00501,43
WN81154,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles15048
Ø Tier7,13
Victories748849,76%
Defeats738149,05%
Draws1791,19%
Battles survived412527,41%
Tanks destroyed108680,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted157811,05
Damage dealt873,50
Capture points107900,72
Defense points62120,41
Experience533,37
WN7955,72
WN81154,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt1.428,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience319,00
WN7501,43
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt772,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,680,000,000,00
Capture points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience277,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1522,73%
Tanks destroyed490,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted570,86
Damage dealt628,68
Capture points30,05
Defense points310,47
Experience277,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,110,000,000,00
Capture points593,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience331,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted231,21
Damage dealt944,11
Capture points593,11
Defense points231,21
Experience331,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles858000
Victories42249,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42749,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28232,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4810,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7540,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,760,000,000,00
Capture points18252,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points25432,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience632,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles858
Victories42249,18%
Defeats42749,77%
Draws91,05%
Battles survived28232,87%
Tanks destroyed4810,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted7540,88
Damage dealt1.326,76
Capture points18252,13
Defense points25432,96
Experience632,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.480,760,000,000,00
Capture points120,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points812,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience508,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted200,53
Damage dealt1.480,76
Capture points120,32
Defense points812,13
Experience508,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8552,5964086050,93%1024,00
IS-38949,9349862147,34%929,39
M18 Hellcat6666,8539761149,92%1086,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81221,9068546251,73%1432,04
T-1091008,2946745246,90%806,79
KV-856714,4843837351,74%1228,34
STB-1101809,6976234153,08%1482,46
SU-130PM 81503,1475032150,16%1525,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8498,6052930646,73%762,64
Type 586589,8938630348,51%1164,53
T-1506758,6044630247,02%1301,21
M4A1 Sherman5457,5336120054,00%1311,56
T-34-17644,9640719749,24%876,98
T25/27723,8839519452,58%913,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81368,0970618554,05%1568,74
Strv 103-091693,0559318442,93%1464,90
AMX 12 t6410,6132316839,29%871,27
Hummel6604,9131916444,51%856,65
AMX 13 757802,5469016454,88%2087,11
T675390,0629716453,66%824,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9930,1859916350,31%818,79
T28 Prototype8846,6753016150,93%787,38
KV-15512,2148115952,83%1122,65
T92 8427,8351514951,68%658,90
UDES 0381029,7262414548,97%1031,42
Type 6191512,8867514439,58%1355,75
AMX 13 909918,8576914059,29%1481,34
IS-7101907,3376013344,36%1402,91
Type T-345444,8947813254,55%1413,92
G.W. Tiger9966,7565713056,92%844,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81013,3357512848,44%1134,33
IS7702,7253512754,33%851,99
CS-63101944,9476012456,45%1610,25
G.W. Panther7775,6750511351,33%866,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101884,2478611150,45%1478,68
LPT-67 Šelma9964,0174911150,45%1398,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,0427610645,28%666,14
Crusader6326,793129954,55%986,85
Churchill III 5548,065569848,98%1174,15
Prototipo Standard B91551,106149752,58%1438,63
AMX ELC bis5291,282849647,92%871,25
Object 140101418,866809646,88%1002,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8887,985419550,53%893,23
Object 274a 81286,158309557,89%1629,98
Leopard 1102053,917479444,68%1525,31
Object 703 Version II 81262,767349445,74%1214,00
T-832 81348,477719358,06%1481,82
SMV CC-6781037,826469248,91%1012,35
T-5491123,866999245,65%1004,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8872,745839243,48%795,42
UDES 1691645,998069150,55%1567,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8646,986518941,57%889,29
Conqueror91708,358618860,23%1587,41
AMX 13 105101014,266398741,38%957,99
STA-181056,995778656,98%1456,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291409,276628547,06%1126,85
SMV CC-567960,426898149,38%1251,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,002217853,85%547,78
Škoda T 256717,385657751,95%1340,22
T-448839,096177644,74%931,52
UDES 14 Alt 581229,187167653,95%1493,85
P.43 ter7883,756357546,67%1231,79
P.44 Pantera8993,095907549,33%1191,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,072947342,47%610,88
Strv 103B101737,276897054,29%1175,86
O-I6831,096367050,00%1456,51
T-34-28607,595216842,65%576,89
Char Futur 4 91652,715786643,94%1496,92
Škoda T 5091682,887136546,15%1500,14
M24 Chaffee5289,833226547,69%867,37
M8A14257,292456549,23%560,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81697,756566541,54%1732,81
Škoda T 177493,845446450,00%946,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5478,554676459,38%1352,58
FV230 Canopener102263,089176352,38%1696,95
P.43 bis6779,506666262,90%1738,80
M5 Stuart4119,202396045,00%123,02
Cromwell6696,596035961,02%1544,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007812,955995940,68%1154,76
Caernarvon81031,226425945,76%995,62
CS-5991398,516935938,98%1157,82
Ares 8591940,897005768,42%2278,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,645945558,18%1236,54
T-284109,801745451,85%170,16
Durchbruchswagen 24133,591855450,00%205,99
Carro d'assalto P.887877,136655341,51%985,34
CS-538867,856634852,08%1158,64
Grille5425,753614841,67%763,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4230,192124847,92%552,94
A-447563,604424742,55%638,96
Ikv 1035435,573024641,30%894,71
CS-447987,578094660,87%1623,38
M3 Lee4276,562724560,00%1076,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,292264551,11%248,67
Tiger II81098,206054553,33%1133,23
T-437816,626574553,33%1204,75
Ares 7581484,256464452,27%1863,81
Covenanter5154,403554360,47%443,93
T3 HMC2147,811784252,38%558,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4203,592164148,78%498,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6822,756024050,00%1454,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81334,636114052,50%1404,37
P26/404341,562713943,59%748,47
AMX 404195,922823946,15%624,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6788,495173946,15%1379,78
Churchill VII6624,384413956,41%1023,85
E 100101886,687423751,35%1283,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102115,817163652,78%1633,48
M5A1 Stuart4144,493363542,86%266,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7826,385433455,88%1440,43
Marder 38T4267,152463455,88%645,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91656,883843327,27%1222,73
Black Prince7912,097323250,00%1193,20
Wespe3153,131953243,75%362,48
P.435422,774253148,39%1013,06
T-34-856709,615723145,16%1294,97
SU-76M4191,551853138,71%309,94
TVP VTU Koncept8739,675653050,00%833,70
VK 36.01 (H)6991,936673056,67%2012,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,311652937,93%296,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,291832835,71%211,35
Sav m/434314,252782850,00%819,39
T56 GMC367,321062835,71%1,29
Marder II3242,302362762,96%764,42
Tiger I7936,887092650,00%1213,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs472,692952653,85%134,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81134,156992657,69%1204,83
StuG IV 5556,203912548,00%1369,12
D23172,332592470,83%708,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3168,171842458,33%591,84
VK 30.02 (D)71210,838412352,17%2107,35
LT vz. 38393,811742152,38%234,81
M2 Medium Tank3152,141982138,10%333,54
M3 Stuart3128,001732040,00%266,55
B14117,851672035,00%56,41
Leo7681,896541957,89%949,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,162521973,68%491,05
Type 4 Chi-To6953,445901850,00%2119,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 548785,117381866,67%882,11
Pz.Kpfw. I241,781521861,11%217,10
TS-54 81442,399481850,00%1657,49
T-50-2 6397,003651838,89%742,42
Kolohousenka152,531271752,94%104,74
M2 Light284,351371735,29%83,76
T-463119,711321735,29%240,32
Cruiser Mk. III3127,241801752,94%478,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5457,384641656,25%1233,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102110,759151656,25%1681,09
UDES 15/16101357,566921662,50%1102,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3160,811841662,50%492,81
Super Hellcat 7863,566371681,25%1334,89
LT vz. 35286,071401540,00%157,15
14TP4144,332471540,00%254,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101350,276671553,33%1635,89
Cobra 9926,405601533,33%504,49
Ikv 723233,362841471,43%737,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5193,501401428,57%225,29
SU-85B4246,712141442,86%408,77
T376191,713111464,29%468,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6413,644011435,71%806,23
Matilda4221,692461353,85%482,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101197,626471346,15%669,41
Object 907 101624,696281323,08%1086,39
T3091202,337261250,00%912,10
Type 91 Heavy343,831241233,33%0,00
Semovente M415367,003721250,00%669,21
Strv m/40L3131,271991154,55%352,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,181211136,36%105,59
B.U.G.I.6607,824841127,27%864,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6384,825791163,64%1096,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,101301030,00%331,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505380,702451030,00%539,20
Lorraine 40 t 81257,706971040,00%1374,21
T1 Cunningham156,1189944,44%98,93
Type 1 Chi-He4596,89474955,56%2081,59
10TP3251,67239944,44%830,37
Lorraine 39L AM383,22150933,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank276,33113955,56%277,09
Nashorn6961,11487922,22%1551,85
T-29 3305,89291977,78%1312,27
Panzerjäger I2112,25112837,50%184,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,75265837,50%452,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0045837,50%0,00
Strv m/382131,00207771,43%637,63
M14/412109,57126742,86%162,14
7TP2163,43130728,57%346,96
D1258,00156728,57%0,00
TVP T 50/51101388,71639742,86%902,73
AT-12312,29251771,43%1560,16
Strv 746656,00738683,33%1301,57
T-262161,33171633,33%662,32
AMX 383163,83244650,00%431,93
Renault Otsu166,2097540,00%38,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2141,60172520,00%362,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,2091520,00%231,64
VK 30.02 (M)61292,20982580,00%2990,44
M15/423314,75352475,00%1027,81
IS-4101187,25787450,00%758,10
E 759868,25485450,00%649,76
Windhund 81404,25420425,00%1360,93
T78 6912,50754475,00%1469,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,3388333,33%62,45
MS-1122,6765333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,33476366,67%336,88
Strv fm/211120,502072100,00%656,67
Fiat 3000197,00135250,00%315,99
Renault FT124,0090250,00%84,37
Renault FT 75 BS20,001922100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39456,5013720,00%0,00
Renault NC-31172,50117250,00%210,53
T-70321,50146250,00%89,05
Super Conqueror101256,00724250,00%757,80
KV-1SA 5502,508132100,00%1177,47
L-60 2129,0019020,00%464,92
M16/43 Sahariano 3366,5040420,00%826,58
Light Mk. VIC 2146,50218250,00%679,19
4TP152,002701100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001001100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101217,007771100,00%702,49
FV4025 Contriver11417,0029310,00%0,00
AS-XX 40 t111098,0047910,00%494,40
Object 283 9762,0061410,00%404,22
Kunze Panzer 91224,0016410,00%734,62
112 8723,0042610,00%474,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-18
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-03-13