| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3165,60 | 994 | 1601 | 58,21% | 2632,91 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1813,78 | 897 | 1208 | 55,22% | 2539,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2111,92 | 597 | 1129 | 48,54% | 2009,21 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1812,67 | 863 | 1118 | 58,68% | 2620,12 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1030,21 | 548 | 1095 | 49,13% | 1434,85 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2801,01 | 817 | 915 | 54,97% | 2604,79 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1172,64 | 707 | 851 | 55,82% | 1576,80 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2492,29 | 659 | 779 | 53,02% | 2358,75 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2530,24 | 1156 | 714 | 61,90% | 3189,05 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1784,20 | 627 | 708 | 52,54% | 1822,82 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3558,44 | 1109 | 692 | 57,23% | 3914,10 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 864,38 | 426 | 632 | 45,89% | 842,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3704,21 | 1093 | 554 | 61,73% | 3787,83 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2275,01 | 648 | 550 | 49,82% | 1908,15 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1883,20 | 760 | 549 | 56,10% | 2250,90 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2804,30 | 940 | 509 | 57,17% | 2660,81 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1534,28 | 499 | 481 | 52,81% | 1512,48 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 783,14 | 346 | 476 | 50,84% | 916,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1455,88 | 501 | 435 | 47,36% | 1580,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1577,90 | 656 | 399 | 51,88% | 2119,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1035,67 | 454 | 398 | 48,49% | 1621,69 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2504,14 | 845 | 394 | 52,03% | 2404,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3000,79 | 925 | 366 | 58,74% | 2864,05 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1294,97 | 436 | 357 | 49,02% | 1196,29 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1269,56 | 467 | 351 | 51,85% | 1469,27 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3469,74 | 1152 | 345 | 62,61% | 3030,33 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2024,93 | 644 | 327 | 57,80% | 2325,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2766,73 | 1038 | 325 | 58,46% | 2786,32 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3000,98 | 992 | 323 | 60,68% | 2388,39 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 483,95 | 325 | 308 | 43,83% | 645,66 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1349,73 | 600 | 307 | 50,81% | 2062,88 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3386,43 | 1073 | 288 | 60,42% | 3432,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 617,81 | 332 | 281 | 53,02% | 942,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 665,85 | 453 | 277 | 51,99% | 1208,90 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 577,65 | 360 | 269 | 44,98% | 569,03 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1512,63 | 662 | 259 | 53,28% | 1862,02 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3309,10 | 1078 | 258 | 63,57% | 3261,81 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 459,78 | 264 | 251 | 45,02% | 951,24 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4493,32 | 1325 | 250 | 60,40% | 3524,81 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1996,41 | 658 | 249 | 54,62% | 2216,65 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2222,82 | 684 | 239 | 50,63% | 2054,62 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3403,08 | 998 | 238 | 55,46% | 3151,24 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2130,81 | 1154 | 237 | 59,92% | 2878,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 572,92 | 442 | 221 | 55,66% | 1184,95 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 403,76 | 299 | 220 | 43,64% | 501,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2266,95 | 1116 | 216 | 62,04% | 2810,92 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3542,50 | 1062 | 211 | 61,61% | 3261,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 95,18 | 154 | 210 | 50,00% | 110,63 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 3156,18 | 1162 | 209 | 59,81% | 3198,26 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3224,18 | 900 | 205 | 57,56% | 2690,17 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1547,58 | 503 | 202 | 51,49% | 1332,51 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1858,46 | 673 | 201 | 55,72% | 1670,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 144,10 | 182 | 199 | 47,24% | 177,08 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2768,47 | 1013 | 198 | 57,58% | 3444,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 765,66 | 370 | 196 | 52,04% | 1069,45 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 4157,94 | 1216 | 194 | 60,31% | 3401,03 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2716,16 | 1099 | 189 | 57,14% | 3275,39 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1803,39 | 912 | 188 | 52,13% | 2342,04 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1068,03 | 494 | 186 | 54,30% | 1794,34 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2752,94 | 775 | 186 | 55,91% | 2452,44 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2486,86 | 770 | 186 | 57,53% | 2357,45 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1764,95 | 592 | 184 | 47,83% | 1697,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 313,80 | 352 | 181 | 56,91% | 788,64 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3192,01 | 1129 | 181 | 64,09% | 3446,79 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1418,77 | 508 | 179 | 54,19% | 1842,74 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2836,03 | 833 | 179 | 55,87% | 2597,89 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1981,34 | 969 | 174 | 57,47% | 2791,11 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 300,95 | 281 | 168 | 44,05% | 429,50 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3894,46 | 1180 | 168 | 58,33% | 3241,69 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2151,73 | 611 | 166 | 62,65% | 1769,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 166,21 | 148 | 164 | 47,56% | 251,46 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1757,74 | 569 | 159 | 57,86% | 1659,32 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1387,77 | 542 | 158 | 53,16% | 1586,27 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 3145,12 | 1224 | 152 | 63,16% | 3626,93 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1819,81 | 976 | 150 | 52,00% | 2601,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 239,07 | 200 | 148 | 43,92% | 290,15 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 408,89 | 383 | 146 | 52,05% | 993,38 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1918,33 | 652 | 138 | 55,07% | 2032,39 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1278,89 | 580 | 138 | 52,90% | 1715,45 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2819,51 | 894 | 138 | 56,52% | 2533,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 397,60 | 270 | 136 | 51,47% | 583,66 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2868,15 | 926 | 136 | 59,56% | 2901,94 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1508,50 | 635 | 135 | 49,63% | 1428,18 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 4020,43 | 1221 | 135 | 60,74% | 3459,13 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3678,69 | 1176 | 134 | 64,93% | 3675,85 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3450,31 | 1001 | 133 | 55,64% | 3126,43 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2324,21 | 873 | 130 | 50,77% | 2660,61 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 4158,65 | 1252 | 130 | 63,85% | 3789,83 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2791,35 | 1197 | 129 | 68,99% | 3016,75 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2678,05 | 895 | 129 | 57,36% | 3384,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1412,88 | 521 | 128 | 47,66% | 1764,68 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3287,86 | 986 | 125 | 58,40% | 3047,75 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 3231,90 | 1064 | 125 | 62,40% | 3419,63 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 721,05 | 477 | 123 | 54,47% | 1454,82 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1520,41 | 767 | 123 | 52,03% | 1636,97 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 640,69 | 357 | 123 | 47,15% | 1018,10 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1160,74 | 638 | 121 | 50,41% | 1306,29 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 937,47 | 494 | 121 | 57,85% | 1284,47 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2359,64 | 738 | 121 | 55,37% | 2242,83 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1787,64 | 754 | 121 | 57,02% | 2184,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1628,58 | 678 | 119 | 52,94% | 1590,56 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1510,92 | 1058 | 119 | 63,87% | 3393,75 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3007,72 | 964 | 117 | 58,12% | 2929,82 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1038,21 | 555 | 117 | 54,70% | 2895,44 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 789,68 | 491 | 117 | 50,43% | 1609,55 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1137,86 | 497 | 115 | 46,09% | 1468,70 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2894,06 | 1001 | 112 | 63,39% | 2964,13 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2086,11 | 742 | 110 | 49,09% | 2259,57 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 146,68 | 253 | 109 | 51,38% | 342,26 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4091,39 | 1192 | 107 | 57,01% | 3170,16 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69,43 | 114 | 104 | 47,12% | 135,34 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3720,38 | 1033 | 104 | 56,73% | 3188,14 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3466,28 | 1086 | 104 | 58,65% | 3565,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1418,64 | 549 | 103 | 45,63% | 1628,19 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 221,57 | 280 | 103 | 48,54% | 609,49 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2074,94 | 996 | 102 | 53,92% | 3086,73 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1197,84 | 548 | 95 | 57,89% | 1935,91 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3130,31 | 1034 | 95 | 53,68% | 3048,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 291,78 | 265 | 93 | 48,39% | 672,22 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 3278,37 | 987 | 92 | 58,70% | 2945,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 38,34 | 173 | 89 | 55,06% | 137,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3396,01 | 920 | 89 | 59,55% | 2971,30 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2901,63 | 978 | 88 | 60,23% | 2839,95 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 972,47 | 522 | 86 | 50,00% | 1226,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 628,36 | 432 | 84 | 52,38% | 1251,95 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2868,60 | 961 | 84 | 57,14% | 2730,31 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1312,96 | 860 | 84 | 52,38% | 2747,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3669,15 | 1143 | 80 | 65,00% | 3214,23 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3343,49 | 1086 | 79 | 54,43% | 3091,05 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2629,25 | 1160 | 79 | 69,62% | 3409,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2757,64 | 1162 | 78 | 62,82% | 3311,64 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 749,63 | 457 | 76 | 63,16% | 1425,17 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 3003,56 | 1203 | 75 | 70,67% | 3565,73 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 507,00 | 366 | 74 | 56,76% | 1506,83 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1259,11 | 624 | 74 | 50,00% | 1418,16 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2160,47 | 1004 | 74 | 64,86% | 2674,42 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3097,16 | 959 | 74 | 55,41% | 2809,72 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 456,55 | 436 | 74 | 58,11% | 770,29 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 956,62 | 758 | 74 | 51,35% | 1902,91 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122,21 | 206 | 73 | 54,79% | 345,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 120,41 | 138 | 73 | 49,32% | 190,71 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1076,65 | 822 | 72 | 59,72% | 1812,10 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3070,82 | 1011 | 72 | 58,33% | 2995,00 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1969,69 | 744 | 71 | 57,75% | 1541,91 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 424,44 | 313 | 70 | 52,86% | 883,99 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 758,96 | 441 | 70 | 47,14% | 1221,86 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 181,33 | 151 | 69 | 53,62% | 537,60 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 923,26 | 687 | 69 | 55,07% | 1691,03 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3869,70 | 1172 | 67 | 58,21% | 3119,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 965,44 | 478 | 66 | 46,97% | 1275,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 103,75 | 158 | 65 | 46,15% | 98,08 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2973,62 | 939 | 65 | 49,23% | 2739,11 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2724,98 | 976 | 64 | 60,94% | 2188,08 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2863,92 | 1149 | 63 | 66,67% | 3444,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3396,03 | 1034 | 63 | 65,08% | 3365,21 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3836,44 | 1117 | 63 | 58,73% | 3149,15 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 713,16 | 451 | 62 | 59,68% | 1186,87 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3584,58 | 1174 | 62 | 62,90% | 2998,63 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1866,52 | 901 | 62 | 54,84% | 2164,72 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1717,23 | 1025 | 62 | 56,45% | 2920,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1585,97 | 649 | 61 | 44,26% | 1439,82 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 468,13 | 348 | 61 | 50,82% | 880,98 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108,64 | 152 | 61 | 44,26% | 153,26 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4000,21 | 1202 | 61 | 68,85% | 2909,94 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 711,48 | 426 | 60 | 51,67% | 1040,19 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2831,48 | 933 | 60 | 46,67% | 2333,49 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1379,42 | 608 | 59 | 52,54% | 1355,51 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2436,76 | 1103 | 58 | 68,97% | 3022,98 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 3092,11 | 1195 | 57 | 64,91% | 4227,60 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 543,15 | 345 | 55 | 40,00% | 722,60 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 492,00 | 417 | 55 | 47,27% | 1404,75 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 617,91 | 415 | 55 | 54,55% | 1263,71 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2687,80 | 1000 | 54 | 55,56% | 2825,07 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3397,48 | 1044 | 54 | 72,22% | 3162,91 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 130,62 | 177 | 53 | 47,17% | 171,23 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2094,04 | 1112 | 53 | 71,70% | 2688,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 852,19 | 455 | 53 | 49,06% | 1604,57 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 281,85 | 323 | 52 | 61,54% | 750,30 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 88,29 | 145 | 52 | 59,62% | 234,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 174,96 | 181 | 52 | 46,15% | 284,42 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3986,00 | 1259 | 52 | 69,23% | 3487,23 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2315,04 | 1001 | 51 | 64,71% | 2450,84 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1751,90 | 860 | 51 | 47,06% | 2059,11 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 314,22 | 287 | 50 | 56,00% | 726,80 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1868,96 | 1050 | 50 | 60,00% | 2688,56 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1987,20 | 969 | 50 | 56,00% | 2366,78 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 240,22 | 208 | 49 | 48,98% | 452,46 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1010,48 | 576 | 48 | 56,25% | 1699,77 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 247,92 | 208 | 48 | 37,50% | 412,65 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 468,60 | 410 | 48 | 43,75% | 756,82 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3053,17 | 1032 | 48 | 56,25% | 2852,35 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1385,46 | 747 | 48 | 60,42% | 1979,11 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 633,45 | 370 | 47 | 61,70% | 1556,03 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 23,43 | 131 | 46 | 47,83% | 99,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 68,02 | 123 | 45 | 48,89% | 72,91 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2673,24 | 1170 | 45 | 68,89% | 3293,91 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 2722,05 | 814 | 44 | 43,18% | 2190,84 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 3257,57 | 866 | 44 | 40,91% | 2588,78 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 878,12 | 448 | 43 | 51,16% | 1774,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2761,00 | 1017 | 43 | 51,16% | 3048,79 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1854,56 | 925 | 43 | 55,81% | 2332,71 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1430,48 | 776 | 42 | 50,00% | 2168,63 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 109,85 | 186 | 41 | 46,34% | 140,68 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82,93 | 140 | 40 | 30,00% | 56,17 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 401,08 | 447 | 37 | 54,05% | 1006,43 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1765,44 | 893 | 36 | 44,44% | 2204,84 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2794,53 | 949 | 36 | 52,78% | 2428,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1948,61 | 1048 | 36 | 58,33% | 3322,37 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85,63 | 212 | 35 | 42,86% | 29,25 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3553,74 | 1125 | 35 | 57,14% | 2910,50 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 108,40 | 163 | 35 | 48,57% | 337,61 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1173,63 | 833 | 35 | 51,43% | 1380,10 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2273,00 | 873 | 35 | 57,14% | 2317,41 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1039,94 | 636 | 34 | 50,00% | 1306,23 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1535,15 | 925 | 33 | 48,48% | 3435,78 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2016,94 | 929 | 33 | 51,52% | 2875,74 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3194,38 | 1066 | 32 | 53,13% | 2534,15 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1507,35 | 692 | 31 | 58,06% | 1293,75 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2711,39 | 1072 | 31 | 54,84% | 3430,93 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121,10 | 161 | 30 | 60,00% | 296,05 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2267,77 | 1072 | 30 | 70,00% | 2696,33 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1622,07 | 801 | 30 | 46,67% | 2002,94 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,24 | 113 | 29 | 48,28% | 414,33 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1407,14 | 899 | 29 | 62,07% | 2458,80 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2123,48 | 821 | 29 | 41,38% | 1921,06 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1567,14 | 862 | 29 | 55,17% | 2216,14 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 101,07 | 132 | 28 | 46,43% | 229,77 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2739,68 | 1069 | 28 | 57,14% | 2845,89 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 869,44 | 541 | 27 | 37,04% | 1572,32 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 307,74 | 314 | 27 | 66,67% | 1376,32 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3240,19 | 1169 | 27 | 70,37% | 2301,82 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2645,63 | 794 | 27 | 44,44% | 2301,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 848,96 | 570 | 27 | 62,96% | 1098,65 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 408,04 | 373 | 26 | 53,85% | 653,22 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1385,56 | 909 | 25 | 56,00% | 2577,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 111,48 | 142 | 25 | 68,00% | 299,42 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 294,80 | 317 | 25 | 52,00% | 1190,37 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2725,42 | 1102 | 24 | 62,50% | 2753,67 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2189,04 | 1030 | 24 | 62,50% | 2990,22 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 373,91 | 331 | 23 | 56,52% | 830,56 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 329,87 | 309 | 23 | 39,13% | 1138,47 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1969,35 | 1117 | 23 | 78,26% | 2789,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 794,87 | 604 | 23 | 39,13% | 1767,15 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92,55 | 152 | 22 | 45,45% | 156,83 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2346,41 | 1134 | 22 | 59,09% | 3761,77 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 785,64 | 639 | 22 | 63,64% | 1746,46 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2289,50 | 1298 | 22 | 77,27% | 2896,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2858,77 | 1054 | 22 | 54,55% | 2075,64 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2211,45 | 933 | 22 | 50,00% | 1765,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 43,76 | 83 | 21 | 38,10% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 39,05 | 92 | 21 | 42,86% | 22,94 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1951,90 | 1000 | 21 | 66,67% | 3093,58 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 751,70 | 546 | 20 | 50,00% | 834,91 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2313,30 | 1166 | 20 | 80,00% | 3340,64 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3335,75 | 985 | 20 | 50,00% | 2619,32 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2586,53 | 880 | 19 | 63,16% | 2290,08 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2125,42 | 1256 | 19 | 63,16% | 4320,66 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 427,05 | 325 | 19 | 42,11% | 497,88 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 147,32 | 178 | 19 | 47,37% | 343,94 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 99,95 | 103 | 19 | 52,63% | 258,40 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 626,47 | 456 | 19 | 52,63% | 1148,82 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2570,95 | 669 | 19 | 36,84% | 1613,28 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 276,83 | 313 | 18 | 72,22% | 1134,45 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113,67 | 112 | 18 | 44,44% | 210,61 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221,56 | 239 | 18 | 50,00% | 746,57 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2578,83 | 928 | 18 | 61,11% | 2841,41 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2438,11 | 636 | 18 | 33,33% | 1806,36 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 155,47 | 236 | 17 | 58,82% | 437,74 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 742,18 | 459 | 17 | 47,06% | 1662,72 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 242,00 | 254 | 16 | 68,75% | 809,65 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 563,44 | 604 | 16 | 68,75% | 3056,51 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 579,25 | 466 | 16 | 43,75% | 1286,83 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 303,13 | 342 | 16 | 50,00% | 733,80 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 679,87 | 641 | 15 | 53,33% | 860,43 | |||||
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2498,87 | 989 | 15 | 60,00% | 2059,55 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 356,40 | 230 | 15 | 33,33% | 701,84 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3040,64 | 863 | 14 | 42,86% | 2720,01 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1865,50 | 916 | 14 | 57,14% | 2234,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141,54 | 203 | 13 | 61,54% | 457,65 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 579,69 | 391 | 13 | 38,46% | 420,81 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 473,92 | 433 | 13 | 38,46% | 1129,21 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1354,92 | 730 | 13 | 38,46% | 2122,11 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 542,67 | 476 | 12 | 50,00% | 1619,79 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 596,50 | 587 | 12 | 75,00% | 1597,69 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1695,83 | 889 | 12 | 75,00% | 1745,97 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 3751,83 | 1277 | 12 | 75,00% | 3689,80 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 136,64 | 101 | 11 | 36,36% | 607,93 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3108,09 | 1292 | 11 | 81,82% | 3172,04 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1686,64 | 603 | 11 | 54,55% | 2314,67 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 127,90 | 140 | 10 | 40,00% | 233,83 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 127,90 | 158 | 10 | 50,00% | 390,16 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2747,10 | 943 | 10 | 50,00% | 2224,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2658,60 | 927 | 10 | 60,00% | 2371,58 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 575,78 | 523 | 9 | 55,56% | 1172,56 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 206,56 | 214 | 9 | 55,56% | 267,06 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 152,33 | 141 | 9 | 44,44% | 619,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 240,11 | 252 | 9 | 33,33% | 614,37 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 168,22 | 214 | 9 | 66,67% | 628,93 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 768,38 | 412 | 8 | 50,00% | 938,28 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 109,63 | 152 | 8 | 25,00% | 209,04 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 526,88 | 352 | 8 | 37,50% | 1110,75 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 156,38 | 148 | 8 | 25,00% | 598,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1631,63 | 1187 | 8 | 75,00% | 3893,99 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1609,75 | 764 | 8 | 75,00% | 2068,67 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 25,29 | 102 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,27 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 51,71 | 115 | 7 | 57,14% | 149,37 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 52,43 | 112 | 7 | 42,86% | 14,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 230,33 | 286 | 6 | 50,00% | 715,95 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 94,50 | 212 | 6 | 33,33% | 157,74 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 747,83 | 589 | 6 | 66,67% | 2405,06 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2241,00 | 908 | 6 | 33,33% | 2258,65 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2478,33 | 945 | 6 | 66,67% | 1816,46 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 36,80 | 72 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 36,20 | 55 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,94 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 75,20 | 148 | 5 | 20,00% | 93,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 49,60 | 153 | 5 | 60,00% | 204,30 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1481,40 | 916 | 5 | 60,00% | 1759,65 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2354,20 | 882 | 5 | 80,00% | 3822,98 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 48,50 | 148 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 231,25 | 259 | 4 | 50,00% | 837,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 210,75 | 330 | 4 | 50,00% | 891,06 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 170,75 | 303 | 4 | 50,00% | 634,70 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1080,25 | 690 | 4 | 75,00% | 1715,72 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1527,50 | 385 | 4 | 0,00% | 1408,93 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92,67 | 101 | 3 | 33,33% | 207,85 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1707,67 | 606 | 3 | 0,00% | 1459,33 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 179,33 | 174 | 3 | 66,67% | 599,69 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 34,00 | 79 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 241,00 | 208 | 2 | 0,00% | 1406,06 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 76,50 | 128 | 2 | 50,00% | 86,58 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 237,50 | 455 | 2 | 50,00% | 143,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 454,50 | 565 | 2 | 50,00% | 3246,65 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 134,00 | 104 | 2 | 50,00% | 224,48 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 2167,50 | 1131 | 2 | 50,00% | 2414,87 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63,00 | 180 | 1 | 100,00% | 334,88 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 141,00 | 294 | 1 | 100,00% | 689,30 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 44,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 115,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 364,50 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 151,00 | 343 | 1 | 100,00% | 945,01 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 244,00 | 474 | 1 | 100,00% | 2011,98 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1230,00 | 642 | 1 | 100,00% | 1600,69 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 315,00 | 421 | 1 | 100,00% | 1810,08 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2395,00 | 1181 | 1 | 100,00% | 1989,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 555,00 | 469 | 1 | 100,00% | 1674,51 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2210,00 | 1115 | 1 | 100,00% | 2045,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 13,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 149,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 492,39 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1436,00 | 402 | 1 | 0,00% | 1214,16 |
Blue_Dragon33
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41045 | 17 | 36 | 249 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | 10,53 | 10,50 | 9,97 | ||||
| Victories | 22405 | 54,59% | 10 | 58,82% | 21 | 58,33% | 141 | 56,63% |
| Defeats | 18188 | 44,31% | 7 | 41,18% | 15 | 41,67% | 105 | 42,17% |
| Draws | 452 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 12343 | 30,07% | 5 | 29,41% | 10 | 27,78% | 67 | 26,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43240 | 1,05 | 18 | 1,06 | 37 | 1,03 | 308 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | 1,50 | 1,42 | 1,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 53371 | 1,30 | 13 | 0,76 | 48 | 1,33 | 326 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.953,26 | 2.790,94 | 2.719,06 | 2.976,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17457 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 19661 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 1,97 | 185 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 735,55 | 1.049,29 | 1.037,25 | 1.062,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 1489,70 | 1365,09 | 1602,13 | 1693,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 2226,02 | 2461,35 | 2742,56 | 3125,89 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41045 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | |
| Victories | 22405 | 54,59% |
| Defeats | 18188 | 44,31% |
| Draws | 452 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 12343 | 30,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43240 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53371 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.953,26 | |
| Capture points | 17457 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 19661 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 735,55 | |
| WN7 | 1489,70 | |
| WN8 | 2226,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,53 | |
| Victories | 10 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 2.790,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.049,29 | |
| WN7 | 1365,09 | |
| WN8 | 2461,35 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,50 | |
| Victories | 21 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 15 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 1,03 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.719,06 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 71 | 1,97 |
| Experience | 1.037,25 | |
| WN7 | 1602,13 | |
| WN8 | 2742,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 249 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,97 | |
| Victories | 141 | 56,63% |
| Defeats | 105 | 42,17% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 67 | 26,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 308 | 1,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 326 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 2.976,00 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 185 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 1.062,31 | |
| WN7 | 1693,78 | |
| WN8 | 3125,89 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 852 | 64,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 442 | 33,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 2,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 614 | 46,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1017 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1114 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.918,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1171 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 456 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 872,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1322 | |
| Victories | 852 | 64,45% |
| Defeats | 442 | 33,43% |
| Draws | 28 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 614 | 46,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1017 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1114 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.918,26 | |
| Capture points | 1171 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 456 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 872,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 52,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 1,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 28 | 70,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 30,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 52,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,75 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 78 | 1,95 |
| Experience | 640,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.333,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 493,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.333,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 493,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4063 | 62,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2363 | 36,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2870 | 44,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5589 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6127 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.551,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4848 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8566 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 808,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6517 | |
| Victories | 4063 | 62,34% |
| Defeats | 2363 | 36,26% |
| Draws | 91 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 2870 | 44,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5589 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6127 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.551,66 | |
| Capture points | 4848 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 8566 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 808,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11086 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
| Victories | 6377 | 57,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4619 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 90 | 0,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4137 | 37,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9367 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,17 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9742 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.096,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3.043,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 6225 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5601 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 832,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 839,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11086 | |
| Victories | 6377 | 57,52% |
| Defeats | 4619 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 90 | 0,81% |
| Battles survived | 4137 | 37,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9367 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9742 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 2.096,51 | |
| Capture points | 6225 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 5601 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 832,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.043,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 839,20 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen