BreakerXVI

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1787901235
Ø Tier6,070,006,757,14
Victories755242,24%00,00%216,67%925,71%
Defeats1010856,54%00,00%1083,33%2674,29%
Draws2191,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived306817,16%00,00%00,00%514,29%
Tanks destroyed49010,2700,0000,0020,06
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,07
Tanks spotted133790,7500,0090,75140,40
Damage dealt271,440,00230,17289,60
Capture points143290,8000,0000,00461,31
Defense points40790,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience329,490,00195,00224,83
WN7326,790,00-9,117,70
WN8191,200,005,1545,74
Total
Battles17879
Ø Tier6,07
Victories755242,24%
Defeats1010856,54%
Draws2191,22%
Battles survived306817,16%
Tanks destroyed49010,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted133790,75
Damage dealt271,44
Capture points143290,80
Defense points40790,23
Experience329,49
WN7326,79
WN8191,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier6,75
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt230,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience195,00
WN7-9,11
WN85,15
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier7,14
Victories925,71%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,29%
Tanks destroyed20,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted140,40
Damage dealt289,60
Capture points461,31
Defense points00,00
Experience224,83
WN77,70
WN845,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,620,000,000,00
Capture points725,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience431,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt568,62
Capture points725,54
Defense points141,08
Experience431,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt578,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt120,550,000,000,00
Capture points190,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed10,05
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt120,55
Capture points190,95
Defense points00,00
Experience273,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1494000
Victories63142,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86357,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45530,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10200,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,950,000,000,00
Capture points16501,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41132,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1494
Victories63142,24%
Defeats86357,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived45530,46%
Tanks destroyed4040,27
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted10200,68
Damage dealt576,95
Capture points16501,10
Defense points41132,75
Experience546,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories8821,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31676,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7418,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2590,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,680,000,000,00
Capture points6971,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1520,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience242,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories8821,41%
Defeats31676,89%
Draws71,70%
Battles survived7418,00%
Tanks destroyed770,19
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted2590,63
Damage dealt412,68
Capture points6971,70
Defense points1520,37
Experience242,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
StuG III Ausf. G5198,6522457142,03%210,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,8017748546,60%61,72
Dicker Max 6332,6034046641,42%333,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5234,0735844143,76%360,78
VK 36.01 (H)6223,5828438244,50%139,82
E 759548,4349737642,02%236,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8420,7143636732,70%205,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5129,9521635847,49%135,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C378,8021535741,18%129,34
Type 64 6115,4833035245,45%84,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8453,5742535137,32%173,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7332,8136232940,73%187,72
Sturmpanzer II4242,3319632756,57%818,99
VK 30.01 (P)6245,4031031542,54%162,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5119,1817830848,05%121,59
Panther/M10 7283,0837329740,74%162,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8385,0142229639,19%131,45
Tiger I7389,9041428740,77%230,05
KV-26368,6537728042,86%368,05
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8409,0845826145,21%243,34
Škoda T 40 6289,1734823941,84%279,69
ELC EVEN 90 8155,9738323834,87%0,03
Churchill VII6254,6130722546,67%233,23
Tiger II8392,3043822239,64%159,25
Object 252U Defender 8501,9349022241,44%260,25
T14 5211,9035520841,35%175,33
KV-15242,4129920244,55%278,47
Jagdpanther7309,9034519935,18%119,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4123,2513619841,41%68,22
IS-38606,2546418432,61%372,32
Black Prince7282,1141917439,08%91,03
Jagdpanzer IV6206,9825717244,77%144,49
Churchill III 5248,1744616446,95%305,94
KV-856297,1537215746,50%289,83
Grille5374,4825115744,59%663,96
Churchill I5158,6020315244,74%93,94
VK 28.016138,2830014837,84%96,92
Jagdpanther II8455,5237814331,47%163,78
T-284136,1118014247,18%220,41
T34 8383,5942714240,14%155,33
T-54 first prototype 8303,2944013638,97%98,04
Hummel6409,9838913041,54%402,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8310,4141812937,98%91,78
G.W. Panther7538,7950012548,00%501,41
FV4202 8305,4042312534,40%84,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8418,3240212236,07%111,33
Löwe 8498,3250612244,26%322,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E339,3611711752,14%119,90
T297423,4044111244,64%265,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6248,5531511237,50%119,99
T-34-85M 6326,4837811140,54%248,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4131,1025510540,95%184,51
Chrysler K 8314,7240710536,19%43,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8129,9935510430,77%0,00
T-345175,4331310047,00%278,69
E 10010580,9143510028,00%115,95
KV-1S6222,053339549,47%202,74
Object 2579433,325399447,87%198,17
IS7417,634509344,09%340,21
T-1506292,343529334,41%198,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445,381389235,87%0,00
Matilda479,461449149,45%92,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9540,484569141,76%191,13
Tiger 131 6316,183788540,00%223,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5181,232458439,29%140,41
VK 45.03 7292,504048240,24%93,63
Marder 38T4203,952478045,00%311,00
T-109377,753958027,50%42,82
Sturer Emil7401,843947939,24%286,66
M66364,953677741,56%286,17
Covenanter5100,451697750,65%154,34
E 25 7282,314117746,75%179,12
M24 Chaffee579,672887545,33%69,55
Alecto4170,512877346,58%282,13
XM57 8583,514077335,62%197,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,101217147,89%63,28
T1 Heavy5208,403147035,71%138,74
Cromwell6193,063386944,93%140,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,151276553,85%213,60
Marder II355,871026344,44%29,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8204,054646250,00%141,71
VK 75.01 (K) 8328,644286137,70%61,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6208,653735749,12%179,19
Durchbruchswagen 2482,521715637,50%0,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,381295541,82%10,86
T-34-856223,833105437,04%127,31
T25 AT7381,894165341,51%247,10
T288342,374095234,62%51,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5130,362315036,00%129,24
IS-2-II8375,644225036,00%110,91
43 M. Toldi III 349,311954856,25%213,18
59-166112,983134738,30%24,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,171934727,66%0,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6257,043384540,00%215,57
Panzerjäger I226,67824546,67%48,69
BT-7 artillery 350,191654344,19%61,84
M5 Stuart458,022654156,10%146,81
Jagdtiger9368,834384141,46%51,50
GSOR 1008 8379,324184139,02%91,50
ST-II10572,855864050,00%244,98
Matilda IV 5167,743053938,46%136,63
M36 Jackson6351,573723748,65%374,38
STG 8326,144103740,54%120,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7358,613993647,22%306,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,741813554,29%484,02
M2 Medium Tank395,791903441,18%107,30
AT 25116,152703441,18%7,47
Excelsior 5290,823763345,45%363,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,56793246,88%62,78
Panther7340,633723234,38%216,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8217,633873243,75%74,76
Caernarvon Action X 8370,904033132,26%119,68
T207388,003803033,33%259,48
T-50582,332313050,00%100,39
KV-48389,835313056,67%326,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474171,402453046,67%408,90
M446269,773143046,67%239,57
Pawlack Tank6552,904533050,00%727,40
Crusader6140,002472931,03%129,38
G.W. Tiger (P)8577,343772927,59%361,77
Cruiser Mk. IV462,541442850,00%92,15
Valentine AT4168,571712846,43%305,68
FCM 50 t 8331,794502839,29%108,79
S-517287,113702744,44%139,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison343,671042744,44%42,31
M5A1 Stuart464,482292744,44%46,62
KV-37413,694242634,62%235,04
AMX ELC bis559,772012638,46%7,16
Panhard AMD 178B6115,922782642,31%68,42
T-46348,671662450,00%96,05
Leichttraktor147,631632445,83%46,52
M8A14161,252472445,83%214,59
T675165,382272433,33%77,32
Tiger (P)7349,834892458,33%340,06
Jagdpanzer E 10010456,633752416,67%11,00
Hotchkiss EBR7136,003242433,33%0,90
T-29 3152,582522458,33%446,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8247,333462433,33%0,16
VK 30.01 (H)5217,523122343,48%288,79
M-II-Y7488,354312330,43%298,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8356,134192339,13%89,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,052482161,90%353,36
T-26276,811422157,14%283,14
T2 Medium Tank239,05742133,33%0,00
T110E410752,765522147,62%319,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4265,573892147,62%460,59
M3 Stuart340,151332060,00%190,93
T959424,454502040,00%51,35
T28 Prototype8587,253882025,00%308,44
IS-3-II9538,635671947,37%271,46
Škoda T 256169,222801833,33%25,69
IS-710372,675001838,89%34,87
Object 703 Version II 8249,444821844,44%74,56
Super Hellcat 7319,064231855,56%316,40
M3 Lee437,941691747,06%71,26
UDES 038521,635321656,25%453,04
Panther II8437,503891637,50%247,81
10TP394,472031546,67%173,34
Pz.Kpfw. II210,731091580,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507366,405041566,67%419,32
Cruiser Mk. III351,401061533,33%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8377,132791520,00%106,39
T1 Cunningham117,07921457,14%136,76
Renault NC-31169,001071450,00%201,39
VK 30.02 (D)7273,004691450,00%232,06
M10 Wolverine5300,073541450,00%512,59
TOG II* 6252,793061435,71%108,90
Light Mk. VIC 217,93961464,29%243,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,621131330,77%0,00
M47 Iron Arnie 8202,924721361,54%241,19
SU-130PM 8474,923841323,08%141,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3111,852871361,54%390,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,541371323,08%0,64
4TP115,25961250,00%79,03
AT 86629,924931241,67%875,14
Ares 758337,422701225,00%69,92
T-832 8353,503471225,00%45,32
T-45 296,502581275,00%460,56
Sexton I 3336,672941225,00%907,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,18711127,27%0,00
M15/423252,552171127,27%572,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6514,454291136,36%493,61
M18 Hellcat6324,003061127,27%267,14
VK 100.01 (P)8335,183481127,27%63,44
Ikv 1035111,902411060,00%193,45
Nashorn6281,702561030,00%160,10
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8278,604901050,00%138,01
STA-2 8222,103411030,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5292,804461060,00%632,85
P.435136,89219933,33%71,10
T309539,33460955,56%330,80
LTP 395,00114933,33%163,19
StuG IV 550,2253911,11%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50585,38165825,00%0,00
T78 6364,75407837,50%246,83
DZT-159 9541,50533850,00%272,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,43275785,71%327,59
7TP295,00191757,14%226,05
Sav m/43472,43162742,86%36,03
M415242,00283757,14%304,00
Leopard 110286,86340714,29%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9372,00459757,14%203,96
TS-54 8367,14544742,86%130,87
MKA 2118,43157714,29%171,56
Strv m/40L3113,33185650,00%218,45
FCM 36 Pak 40 3102,50224650,00%86,66
Ikv 65 Alt II675,17238633,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6209,50388666,67%454,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8518,67429650,00%319,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2363,17559650,00%1155,54
Renault FT 75 BS259,20250580,00%336,32
P.43 bis6344,40280540,00%340,70
T1 HMC226,6082520,00%0,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,80148580,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM333,60139560,00%218,61
Type T-345190,60307580,00%474,88
Pz.Kpfw. I236,40282580,00%264,10
T-34 with L-11 4174,80501580,00%535,56
L-60 214,6091520,00%0,00
M2 Light21,7577450,00%89,05
Leopard Prototyp A9148,75311425,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5148,0015940,00%4,57
T-50-2 665,50190425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9403,25432425,00%93,35
M16/43 Sahariano 3113,50224450,00%76,51
TS-5 8480,25396425,00%175,81
M4A1 FL 10 6163,00254425,00%0,00
Somua SM 8766,0032740,00%422,73
SU-100I 5183,00251425,00%26,42
Strv fm/21181,003183100,00%467,00
Strv m/382105,67206366,67%439,12
Renault FT154,6711230,00%47,25
LT vz. 38357,33140333,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3207,3318030,00%469,71
25TP KSUST II5254,33307333,33%322,00
Cruiser Mk. I134,0069333,33%0,00
M75150,33309366,67%488,57
T56 GMC397,67109333,33%67,31
M-III-Y8375,00433366,67%366,07
GSOR the TANK 9141,00353333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5246,67302333,33%311,83
ARMT 5155,33276333,33%49,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4100,00191333,33%11,56
T7 Combat Car 225,3372333,33%0,00
FCM 2C 3304,67288333,33%608,35
Kolohousenka142,50185250,00%79,88
Fiat 3000118,50103250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu167,5087250,00%113,64
M14/412378,504232100,00%1487,50
Škoda T 2450,00213250,00%107,96
AMX 40455,50142250,00%104,56
Ikv 7230,00105250,00%103,72
MS-1123,001492100,00%261,00
Indien-Panzer8153,00450250,00%135,20
T376178,00200250,00%277,35
AEC Armoured Car5275,5015420,00%304,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5120,00253250,00%175,00
Object 27710236,50367250,00%152,10
Black Prince II 7319,50333250,00%217,38
Object 283 9269,50389250,00%125,77
T-116 346,008020,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6386,005622100,00%949,77
ST vz. 3940,005410,00%0,00
14TP4431,005961100,00%1475,25
Pvlvv fm/422138,003981100,00%580,73
FCM 36214,0011110,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6525,0030810,00%631,49
AMR 35 229,001521100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5420,0027810,00%917,24
T1E6 250,001641100,00%261,00
SU-100Y 60,003010,00%0,00
Fantôme 90,0020410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-19
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-11
Left: 2015-05-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2017-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2017-05-05