Brendi35

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2269142477
Ø Tier7,609,258,428,25
Victories1113649,08%250,00%937,50%3545,45%
Defeats1127849,70%250,00%1562,50%4153,25%
Draws2771,22%00,00%00,00%11,30%
Battles survived474520,91%00,00%28,33%79,09%
Tanks destroyed136040,6010,2570,29180,23
Destruction ratio0,760,250,320,26
Tanks spotted202270,8920,50220,92981,27
Damage dealt906,971.302,75868,13832,71
Capture points259821,1500,0000,00390,51
Defense points77530,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience481,80576,50582,08622,18
WN7836,62606,07422,47544,64
WN8966,67801,04556,32635,02
Total
Battles22691
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1113649,08%
Defeats1127849,70%
Draws2771,22%
Battles survived474520,91%
Tanks destroyed136040,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted202270,89
Damage dealt906,97
Capture points259821,15
Defense points77530,34
Experience481,80
WN7836,62
WN8966,67
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.302,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,50
WN7606,07
WN8801,04
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,42
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,33%
Tanks destroyed70,29
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt868,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience582,08
WN7422,47
WN8556,32
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3545,45%
Defeats4153,25%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived79,09%
Tanks destroyed180,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted981,27
Damage dealt832,71
Capture points390,51
Defense points00,00
Experience622,18
WN7544,64
WN8635,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4747,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4949,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2323,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,280,000,000,00
Capture points1841,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience475,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4747,00%
Defeats4949,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived2323,00%
Tanks destroyed540,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted540,54
Damage dealt1.235,28
Capture points1841,84
Defense points310,31
Experience475,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience369,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats750,00%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt779,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,57
Experience369,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt698,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3437,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5662,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,580,000,000,00
Capture points500,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4114,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience357,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3437,78%
Defeats5662,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2527,78%
Tanks destroyed340,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted540,60
Damage dealt644,58
Capture points500,56
Defense points4114,57
Experience357,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories17842,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22052,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws225,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,530,000,000,00
Capture points3850,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3630,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience367,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories17842,38%
Defeats22052,38%
Draws225,24%
Battles survived13231,43%
Tanks destroyed2010,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2300,55
Damage dealt876,53
Capture points3850,92
Defense points3630,86
Experience367,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories12444,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13849,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7727,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,020,000,000,00
Capture points2490,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1690,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience446,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories12444,77%
Defeats13849,82%
Draws155,42%
Battles survived7727,80%
Tanks destroyed1140,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1560,56
Damage dealt1.191,02
Capture points2490,90
Defense points1690,61
Experience446,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81416,96668288154,53%1572,72
FV4202 8949,53570159450,00%1246,37
Tiger 131 6607,45392155151,00%937,05
M18 Hellcat6471,47316153148,01%679,71
Lansen C 81040,29547110646,65%1142,29
Object 430U101610,3962074550,20%1259,51
Škoda T 256470,4133769348,63%780,98
T28 Prototype8940,6245462851,43%941,92
T110E4101621,6854760450,99%1126,71
T-1091040,2344250844,88%814,04
VK 36.01 (H)6431,6732343945,56%577,59
IS-38779,4345142446,23%708,03
T3091108,5040437143,13%739,55
T-34-856268,0926234349,27%330,47
Object 140101396,8553632348,92%1064,54
T25/27456,0531931838,05%376,57
Škoda T 509998,9946928741,81%709,99
Tiger I7584,1540327251,10%608,44
TVP VTU Koncept8488,8235526540,00%377,74
Super Conqueror101520,6356626150,57%1057,09
Caernarvon Action X 8990,3053726148,28%1101,67
Tiger II8716,3447225349,41%670,89
IS7511,4840824456,97%608,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007604,6640423850,84%832,93
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81162,6961520449,51%1356,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,4821820048,50%344,75
T-448847,8948718743,32%956,10
Prototipo Standard B91158,5059818545,41%906,49
T675244,6524418246,70%357,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101508,1460217346,24%978,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8416,0239416945,56%524,13
T-345185,4121516851,19%345,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81132,8263815847,47%1006,84
Object 277101319,1851715745,86%871,83
Object 43091275,7757115645,51%970,68
AE Phase I 91347,1857715541,94%1096,55
T110E3101518,2655714947,65%935,29
Tiger (P)7610,2638614647,26%618,52
TNH T Vz. 5191321,3061914045,00%1020,76
DBV-152 101415,6062713644,85%731,94
Škoda T 245230,3325612055,00%528,03
Type 6191226,1556110955,05%1140,78
IS-7101337,2348910141,58%864,69
T-437531,1043110055,00%734,26
KV-137221,483409247,83%144,38
SU-130PM 81041,516329047,78%893,43
TNH 105/10008908,336528158,02%1018,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,861828053,75%124,18
TVP T 50/51101487,205457949,37%1056,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81033,245287948,10%1107,20
T-804130,691757751,95%359,64
T-549701,685887644,74%483,82
STA-18765,954567545,33%830,77
FV4004 Conway91090,355347443,24%754,27
VK 30.01 (P)6469,463617152,11%672,60
M8A14155,352416847,06%203,17
Charioteer8422,254086536,92%155,11
53TP Markowskiego81001,556716445,31%952,61
Covenanter5187,522416454,69%510,28
M46 Patton91135,797235646,43%889,77
Sav m/434169,481845448,15%276,69
T-703127,691635440,74%242,42
Birch Gun4146,851925350,94%387,41
E 7591065,927365156,86%844,88
IS-M8800,846505150,98%747,13
T54E191241,287395048,00%1027,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,841404951,02%282,01
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7427,654564944,90%740,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7311,424124847,92%255,08
Leopard 1101318,666804757,45%951,54
IS-4101342,135654548,89%870,84
ST-I91555,878364553,33%1413,75
SMV CC-678846,816244355,81%809,11
M1039936,406534351,16%693,78
Vz. 44-17890,247194259,52%1290,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91004,826623948,72%700,29
GSOR the TANK 91377,496653958,97%1432,54
IS-2 shielded 7945,505033855,26%1233,18
E 50 Ausf. M101383,367453644,44%945,07
CS-63101188,747203548,57%827,84
T698907,506463438,24%929,01
Crusader6148,882343262,50%377,52
T3281100,197383240,63%1118,48
Emil II9945,066203148,39%610,51
Object 70591163,877263148,39%920,71
Char Futur 4 91234,427223148,39%933,85
Sexton II3131,171603040,00%325,03
SU-263114,231503053,33%197,29
Lago4151,101892934,48%194,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101858,968142867,86%1309,89
Panther II8681,795772842,86%648,33
Indien-Panzer8850,825402832,14%738,34
T-60235,18972835,71%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,313572653,85%647,71
Emil I8776,655032638,46%596,25
Ikv 72397,231802665,38%260,01
Strv m/40L3135,441562544,00%249,03
STB-1101253,325412540,00%744,94
Conqueror9644,585052450,00%371,65
LT vz. 38343,571582334,78%0,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3119,911842245,45%207,69
M26 Pershing8965,416742250,00%1095,93
T56 GMC323,731002250,00%77,53
Bishop5117,951182227,27%2,19
SMV CC-567608,625092152,38%665,13
Object 268 Version 4101276,675972138,10%634,36
Lorraine 40 t 81093,006162166,67%1270,34
Type 4 Chi-To6453,803732040,00%594,50
Loyd Gun Carriage249,80732025,00%51,65
Leopard Prototyp A9431,304912040,00%125,23
Patton the Tank 91110,745701952,63%1027,02
T207756,946361855,56%1025,66
E 509800,446221838,89%451,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581351,838281855,56%1109,22
Strv 746584,595551752,94%966,22
M2 Light271,941601770,59%295,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291069,947421656,25%782,63
FV4005 Stage II10904,565271656,25%562,92
Challenger7261,944001637,50%44,09
M3 Stuart374,201731546,67%87,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,931121540,00%86,97
P.44 Pantera8877,076051450,00%938,33
E 100101682,857371353,85%1235,63
FV3046236,692641338,46%125,16
LT vz. 35273,831051225,00%80,71
Leo7819,506741266,67%1386,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,421261233,33%222,22
AMX 38382,422141275,00%265,22
T110E5101561,176931241,67%881,27
L-60 2130,002951250,00%610,61
Cromwell6186,362791145,45%138,85
45TP Habicha7778,096671154,55%864,51
SU-182195,001331127,27%1098,57
SU-5481,731251145,45%90,63
Somua SM 81083,278231154,55%1080,42
Concept 1B 9914,006641154,55%518,86
Chi-Ni292,501451020,00%192,71
VK 30.02 (D)7458,805081060,00%616,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101365,44535922,22%723,76
M48A5 Patton101313,78696955,56%861,35
VK 30.02 (M)6237,56375944,44%199,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,00152850,00%233,76
T26E5 Patriot 8834,75624875,00%1037,48
Kranvagn101056,00483757,14%654,22
Fantôme 9702,43508757,14%514,99
AMX 40435,17129616,67%0,00
Black Prince7551,17416650,00%559,37
BZT-70 10882,67465633,33%245,30
FCM 36275,17177650,00%164,24
Kunze Panzer 91054,17512650,00%852,81
M14/412100,00172560,00%275,83
ST vz. 39452,80128540,00%7,51
Panther7631,40670560,00%927,58
Leichttraktor1189,80195540,00%778,96
Caernarvon8315,20432540,00%75,33
KV-48503,00543540,00%323,22
T-50-2 6233,00304560,00%532,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,00158475,00%261,00
Strv m/382102,75252475,00%475,99
Pvlvv fm/42256,503054100,00%261,00
T57 Heavy10988,50784475,00%690,97
T1 Cunningham145,33118366,67%222,89
Vz. 5510762,67761366,67%477,70
Carro d'assalto P.887985,00678333,33%1116,80
KV-371065,00691366,67%1324,64
Cruiser Mk. III3122,00148333,33%318,20
Object 2579568,33434366,67%472,56
Light Mk. VIC 23,00107366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,502022100,00%580,48
Fiat 30001102,001872100,00%556,31
Renault Otsu115,00602100,00%261,00
M15/42325,0073250,00%77,53
M4A1 Sherman5404,50403250,00%889,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7272,5017820,00%114,93
Strv m/425465,50256250,00%1164,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6275,5021620,00%221,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 229,50176250,00%99,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 8414,00487250,00%342,00
Super Hellcat 7228,5014820,00%27,06
Kolohousenka184,001611100,00%416,75
Strv fm/211197,003091100,00%1083,37
Renault FT131,00951100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001181100,00%261,00
MS-110,001471100,00%261,00
Churchill VII60,008610,00%0,00
Windhund 8304,0026710,00%6,23
T-116 3306,004011100,00%1470,71
MTLS-1G14 30,002510,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8255,008910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,0015410,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 50,001541100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-14