| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XM57 | 8 | 1346,42 | 694 | 129 | 43,41% | 1019,49 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1870,81 | 774 | 85 | 42,35% | 1259,93 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1967,96 | 809 | 73 | 47,95% | 1563,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1589,00 | 690 | 70 | 51,43% | 985,66 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1503,32 | 784 | 69 | 43,48% | 1632,62 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1218,96 | 678 | 67 | 37,31% | 831,48 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 642,24 | 576 | 62 | 50,00% | 689,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 881,38 | 696 | 56 | 58,93% | 927,91 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 792,05 | 532 | 55 | 32,73% | 623,65 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1553,74 | 713 | 53 | 47,17% | 967,71 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1671,26 | 694 | 47 | 42,55% | 1002,40 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1267,42 | 679 | 45 | 35,56% | 785,43 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1050,86 | 818 | 44 | 65,91% | 1183,42 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1196,67 | 648 | 42 | 35,71% | 764,43 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 869,73 | 670 | 40 | 55,00% | 880,75 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1003,87 | 717 | 38 | 47,37% | 739,21 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1888,20 | 812 | 35 | 48,57% | 981,20 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1023,48 | 785 | 33 | 60,61% | 878,11 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 517,10 | 430 | 31 | 35,48% | 417,77 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 601,37 | 551 | 30 | 43,33% | 821,35 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 587,03 | 582 | 30 | 43,33% | 442,05 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1604,80 | 776 | 30 | 53,33% | 1173,31 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 925,83 | 699 | 30 | 63,33% | 901,59 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 762,21 | 623 | 29 | 51,72% | 1685,14 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1005,21 | 674 | 28 | 50,00% | 1385,24 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1549,48 | 679 | 27 | 40,74% | 1107,70 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 564,46 | 377 | 26 | 23,08% | 109,00 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 654,64 | 541 | 25 | 56,00% | 748,91 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1081,96 | 813 | 24 | 58,33% | 1571,75 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1102,13 | 738 | 24 | 62,50% | 1224,19 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1125,67 | 676 | 24 | 45,83% | 1002,88 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1426,96 | 993 | 23 | 69,57% | 1762,47 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1769,96 | 872 | 23 | 47,83% | 1253,12 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1176,30 | 702 | 23 | 47,83% | 847,17 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1242,29 | 788 | 21 | 42,86% | 1380,71 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 656,29 | 484 | 21 | 42,86% | 921,68 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 957,29 | 641 | 21 | 52,38% | 863,37 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1254,05 | 668 | 21 | 52,38% | 892,53 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1099,40 | 696 | 20 | 55,00% | 908,28 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 933,00 | 741 | 19 | 63,16% | 1531,08 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2124,53 | 888 | 19 | 47,37% | 1658,50 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 582,06 | 473 | 18 | 55,56% | 1359,82 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 977,94 | 645 | 18 | 50,00% | 1116,63 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1251,28 | 694 | 18 | 38,89% | 887,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 833,72 | 519 | 18 | 27,78% | 640,03 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2084,94 | 999 | 17 | 52,94% | 2102,95 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1138,12 | 855 | 17 | 64,71% | 1371,53 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 556,31 | 429 | 16 | 37,50% | 1263,51 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 823,31 | 587 | 16 | 43,75% | 1493,00 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 689,00 | 521 | 16 | 43,75% | 1054,16 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2077,00 | 569 | 16 | 18,75% | 1177,23 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 976,00 | 717 | 15 | 60,00% | 1731,50 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 663,73 | 503 | 15 | 46,67% | 859,71 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1239,23 | 741 | 13 | 46,15% | 1214,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 470,15 | 278 | 13 | 15,38% | 1439,36 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 521,08 | 494 | 13 | 30,77% | 628,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 597,33 | 573 | 12 | 58,33% | 1560,07 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1030,83 | 553 | 12 | 25,00% | 734,83 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 880,08 | 467 | 12 | 25,00% | 966,69 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 346,83 | 318 | 12 | 33,33% | 284,47 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 440,64 | 390 | 11 | 63,64% | 1358,27 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 343,82 | 359 | 11 | 45,45% | 516,70 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1156,55 | 574 | 11 | 36,36% | 597,25 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 884,91 | 843 | 11 | 63,64% | 2379,23 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 883,09 | 643 | 11 | 36,36% | 713,20 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2246,20 | 1173 | 10 | 80,00% | 2454,10 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1548,50 | 785 | 10 | 50,00% | 1254,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 633,33 | 421 | 9 | 11,11% | 1468,55 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 629,44 | 503 | 9 | 44,44% | 617,72 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 801,89 | 634 | 9 | 44,44% | 770,22 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 624,63 | 567 | 8 | 50,00% | 809,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 475,00 | 442 | 8 | 50,00% | 684,48 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 881,63 | 708 | 8 | 50,00% | 3284,75 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 918,63 | 740 | 8 | 50,00% | 773,78 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1104,88 | 378 | 8 | 0,00% | 521,14 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 535,57 | 641 | 7 | 57,14% | 568,55 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 218,43 | 124 | 7 | 28,57% | 329,41 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 467,00 | 568 | 7 | 42,86% | 232,63 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1628,33 | 1094 | 6 | 66,67% | 2555,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 297,33 | 257 | 6 | 16,67% | 685,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 243,17 | 235 | 6 | 66,67% | 593,32 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 849,83 | 535 | 6 | 33,33% | 676,16 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1509,50 | 875 | 6 | 66,67% | 1262,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 407,20 | 424 | 5 | 60,00% | 996,33 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1291,40 | 595 | 5 | 20,00% | 657,79 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 422,00 | 327 | 5 | 20,00% | 211,49 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1734,20 | 528 | 5 | 20,00% | 748,27 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 223,75 | 260 | 4 | 25,00% | 753,51 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1887,00 | 1067 | 4 | 75,00% | 1685,09 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 409,25 | 325 | 4 | 50,00% | 636,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1083,25 | 578 | 4 | 50,00% | 582,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 400 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 971,25 | 607 | 4 | 50,00% | 509,79 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 402,75 | 359 | 4 | 25,00% | 23,74 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 550,00 | 346 | 4 | 25,00% | 236,40 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 192,67 | 149 | 3 | 33,33% | 337,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 499,33 | 340 | 3 | 33,33% | 1233,19 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 887,67 | 649 | 3 | 33,33% | 3035,79 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 37,00 | 125 | 3 | 66,67% | 213,83 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 594,33 | 441 | 3 | 33,33% | 1423,15 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1136,00 | 645 | 3 | 33,33% | 565,69 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 391,67 | 462 | 3 | 33,33% | 59,68 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 731,67 | 484 | 3 | 33,33% | 444,70 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 639,67 | 564 | 3 | 33,33% | 741,31 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 457,00 | 532 | 3 | 33,33% | 1474,13 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1466,67 | 1012 | 3 | 66,67% | 2674,40 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 391,00 | 396 | 3 | 33,33% | 465,70 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 665,50 | 574 | 2 | 50,00% | 2759,51 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71,50 | 87 | 2 | 50,00% | 241,85 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 203,00 | 133 | 2 | 0,00% | 736,04 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 425,00 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 875,65 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 371,00 | 415 | 2 | 50,00% | 1447,55 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 220,00 | 505 | 2 | 50,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 404,00 | 399 | 2 | 50,00% | 1324,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 413,00 | 482 | 2 | 50,00% | 867,83 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 861,50 | 336 | 2 | 0,00% | 756,19 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 359,00 | 537 | 1 | 100,00% | 1145,30 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 218,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 318,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 343,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 1027,07 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 165,00 | 438 | 1 | 100,00% | 429,74 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 0,00 | 230 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 723,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 687,44 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1655,00 | 1052 | 1 | 100,00% | 2334,51 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 363,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 149,66 |
Bruto503
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2204 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,33 | ||||
| Victories | 1017 | 46,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 1162 | 52,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 25 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 521 | 23,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1287 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,71 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1595 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.113,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 2671 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 110 | 0,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 659,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 700,56 | ||||
| WN7 | 782,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 831,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 1001,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1048,57 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2204 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 1017 | 46,14% |
| Defeats | 1162 | 52,72% |
| Draws | 25 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 521 | 23,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1287 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1595 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,97 | |
| Capture points | 2671 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 110 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 659,81 | |
| WN7 | 782,80 | |
| WN8 | 1001,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 10 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 8 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.113,11 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,56 | |
| WN7 | 831,98 | |
| WN8 | 1048,57 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen