BuSee

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2845717120126
Ø Tier7,178,417,717,74
Victories1575155,35%952,94%7159,17%7357,94%
Defeats1247143,82%847,06%4940,83%5342,06%
Draws2350,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919332,30%15,88%4940,83%5039,68%
Tanks destroyed304021,07110,651451,211491,18
Destruction ratio1,580,692,041,96
Tanks spotted297481,05241,411231,031250,99
Damage dealt1.394,361.918,411.933,831.920,96
Capture points144570,5100,00450,38450,36
Defense points226130,7900,001100,921100,87
Experience655,10912,761.042,981.026,58
WN71473,681242,931742,591698,92
WN82061,432011,612710,592688,87
Total
Battles28457
Ø Tier7,17
Victories1575155,35%
Defeats1247143,82%
Draws2350,83%
Battles survived919332,30%
Tanks destroyed304021,07
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted297481,05
Damage dealt1.394,36
Capture points144570,51
Defense points226130,79
Experience655,10
WN71473,68
WN82061,43
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,41
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted241,41
Damage dealt1.918,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience912,76
WN71242,93
WN82011,61
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier7,71
Victories7159,17%
Defeats4940,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4940,83%
Tanks destroyed1451,21
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1231,03
Damage dealt1.933,83
Capture points450,38
Defense points1100,92
Experience1.042,98
WN71742,59
WN82710,59
Past 30 days
Battles126
Ø Tier7,74
Victories7357,94%
Defeats5342,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5039,68%
Tanks destroyed1491,18
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted1250,99
Damage dealt1.920,96
Capture points450,36
Defense points1100,87
Experience1.026,58
WN71698,92
WN82688,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories18951,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12935,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.649,640,000,000,00
Capture points3691,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience705,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories18951,64%
Defeats16845,90%
Draws92,46%
Battles survived12935,25%
Tanks destroyed2500,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1920,52
Damage dealt1.649,64
Capture points3691,01
Defense points650,18
Experience705,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4650,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4448,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3841,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,240,000,000,00
Capture points440,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience531,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4650,55%
Defeats4448,35%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived3841,76%
Tanks destroyed580,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted750,82
Damage dealt1.081,24
Capture points440,48
Defense points2172,38
Experience531,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,750,000,000,00
Capture points541,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2960,42%
Defeats1735,42%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived2450,00%
Tanks destroyed420,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted340,71
Damage dealt624,75
Capture points541,13
Defense points771,60
Experience497,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience939,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt1.166,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience939,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716000
Victories36350,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35349,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26937,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6290,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,450,000,000,00
Capture points12471,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25773,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles716
Victories36350,70%
Defeats35349,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26937,57%
Tanks destroyed4740,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted6290,88
Damage dealt1.097,45
Capture points12471,74
Defense points25773,60
Experience625,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6644000
Victories391458,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266240,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws681,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived267140,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52670,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51430,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,880,000,000,00
Capture points69731,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70161,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience525,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles6644
Victories391458,91%
Defeats266240,07%
Draws681,02%
Battles survived267140,20%
Tanks destroyed52670,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted51430,77
Damage dealt791,88
Capture points69731,05
Defense points70161,06
Experience525,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories32751,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31048,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20732,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5070,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4060,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,520,000,000,00
Capture points3740,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3880,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience695,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories32751,25%
Defeats31048,59%
Draws10,16%
Battles survived20732,45%
Tanks destroyed5070,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4060,64
Damage dealt1.589,52
Capture points3740,59
Defense points3880,61
Experience695,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102171,4067693353,38%1959,53
AMX ELC bis5817,2458192657,02%3693,62
IS-381629,5774470554,04%2166,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102431,8263462254,82%2058,50
T3 HMC2244,2829159655,20%1289,12
Ferdinand81439,6258951753,58%1650,87
T-1091746,9372549152,55%1826,85
T-34-856950,8359148760,37%2307,85
T110E5102733,2083348159,25%2713,21
KV-856766,1045947353,70%1454,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81221,6046742452,36%1573,81
O-I61104,7866242154,63%2252,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82331,38111139957,14%3674,38
Cromwell6742,9648439055,38%1686,10
T-5491804,8077737853,70%2150,67
KV-15659,9047937254,84%1606,37
Object 140102248,5770234653,18%2080,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81537,0789634654,91%2431,27
G.W. Tiger91438,8349633647,32%1390,51
Pz.Kpfw. II2268,1240633562,09%1524,08
M10391802,7775732355,11%1924,91
112 82126,01110532157,63%3340,42
Jagdtiger91992,5860531754,57%1955,28
Leopard 1102587,8878531653,16%2395,88
Spähpanzer Ru 25191199,5369130564,26%2028,85
BT-7 artillery 3296,6737629956,86%1335,75
G.W. Panther7909,5638729848,32%1064,29
Jagdpanther7941,2944628549,47%1255,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591405,4663027653,26%1439,10
Emil II92364,8589927261,40%2528,51
T2971257,7760527255,88%1768,86
WZ-13281353,6081627257,72%2710,07
T675770,0849226364,64%2353,10
T-4481109,4459625250,40%1526,36
G.W. E 100101812,9258325156,97%1847,41
60TP Lewandowskiego103229,5394924656,91%2917,05
Leopard Prototyp A92163,3675124550,61%2306,38
Spähpanzer SP I C71065,3769124259,09%2268,79
Kranvagn102811,6685323854,62%2513,60
StuG III Ausf. G5367,7825922648,67%749,91
Conqueror92552,50104522563,56%2996,01
WZ-111 model 1-492785,69100721958,90%3460,64
ISU-15281562,6870621949,32%1680,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92501,9999420055,50%3313,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181432,1166519955,28%1747,79
T-34-85M 61650,28113119863,64%3997,96
Jagdpanzer IV6552,3832918250,00%971,88
WZ-111 model 5A102951,9791018253,30%2779,22
Object 252U Defender 82023,34103917964,80%2713,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3255,2034517753,67%1407,80
SU-1006975,5054817656,82%2103,88
Grille5756,8952617150,29%1777,89
Cruiser Mk. III3176,2224417150,29%806,78
IS71105,8070516657,83%1717,21
T9592386,6894016258,64%2231,52
FV3046661,0938716159,63%1275,73
T2881563,2386415858,23%1881,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82242,61101715858,23%3345,49
SU-10181654,1579115060,67%2312,15
Emil I82153,91106214762,59%3393,40
AMX 12 t6940,1877814661,64%3446,29
WZ-13171059,1662514353,15%2384,08
Centurion Mk. I81241,8670314253,52%1715,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7863,4846314254,23%1299,30
SU-100M171074,2552514153,90%1649,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6874,7956713351,88%1324,78
Leo71541,1390513256,06%2996,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81116,9881413059,23%2329,85
53TP Markowskiego82005,8799112855,47%2817,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza92487,24102712761,42%3042,98
M18 Hellcat61163,9376512664,29%2637,09
M41 Walker Bulldog81073,9371512546,40%2036,00
T3281263,5960612358,54%1622,07
Hummel6673,8342512152,89%1095,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4375,5333011959,66%1018,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071080,2860611852,54%1547,62
T110E3102738,4882611750,43%2339,81
T-4371088,9171111656,03%2114,76
SU-15271022,4445711557,39%1501,35
KV-481617,0277611251,79%1970,11
Comet7915,7254010952,29%1660,51
Type 64 6948,3669310959,63%2633,41
FV215b 102754,6682410464,42%2767,28
ST-I92516,01100710460,58%2998,56
AMX 13 7571276,888969757,73%3775,23
Object 277102803,048779753,61%2645,30
IS-2-II82128,4610399655,21%3111,90
Caernarvon81343,678489561,05%1752,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81661,9210509566,32%2690,10
IS-27985,935989456,38%1291,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071123,867419248,91%1879,79
11081698,519059260,87%2202,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103029,129289156,04%2382,09
M66787,745539050,00%1281,14
Marder II3185,911918847,73%463,67
M1271146,206698659,30%1842,90
Black Prince7933,857008464,29%1326,68
Super Conqueror102721,828878455,95%2326,53
Prototipo Standard B92753,6810048259,76%3217,01
Bishop5520,592908253,66%1233,83
45TP Habicha71332,198367759,74%2016,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505428,963767546,67%744,99
M24 Chaffee5412,654217455,41%1436,98
STA-181487,048097350,68%2143,41
KV-371318,147347262,50%2177,41
T376495,204357143,66%1127,40
Centurion Mk. 7/192324,919806962,32%2885,89
Crusader6312,973386860,29%978,02
T-1506679,404426852,94%1212,11
VK 28.016332,803406653,03%852,84
T 55A 92215,459076654,55%2609,55
BDR G1 B5467,863866543,08%801,16
SU-122-5492014,087726450,00%2074,78
T1 Cunningham1148,172206352,38%909,82
O-Ni71476,409606366,67%2479,31
KV-261019,787496358,73%2058,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,303046344,44%722,26
LTTB81017,087816350,79%2158,30
M3 Lee4255,292736262,90%936,25
O-I Experimental5773,154316253,23%1743,46
T-284110,211776157,38%227,83
Škoda T 5092123,808196145,90%1925,69
T25 AT71334,827916163,93%2214,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,623956051,67%1055,56
113102484,168895855,17%2500,74
O-Ho81720,008845745,61%2430,61
Object 268 Version 4102739,748525756,14%2253,76
M4A1 Sherman5697,865675660,71%2340,76
T1 Heavy5642,006325565,45%1513,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71065,397245453,70%1743,84
TVP VTU Koncept81318,437465455,56%1828,90
Marder 38T4317,622535350,94%702,59
M415616,373775259,62%1077,96
Tetrarch 2361,765255166,67%2546,49
Sturmpanzer II4191,141645046,00%431,19
Type T-345517,494764957,14%1575,21
SU-855338,262704746,81%576,58
T-345390,723874634,78%862,49
SU-85B4258,372694663,04%655,49
Object 26392150,488564654,35%2214,99
Object 907 103129,5810214560,00%2904,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81356,278304555,56%2946,88
Type 4 Chi-To6849,816594353,49%1880,84
Covenanter5165,472394346,51%369,05
105 leFH18B2 5748,265664264,29%1607,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,411344141,46%72,39
P.44 Pantera81947,189044047,50%3105,46
IS-3A 81800,059814052,50%2114,09
40TP Habicha6909,727433958,97%2239,55
A-205187,082703855,26%551,90
M36 Jackson61036,796963855,26%1915,82
M40/M4381108,186363842,11%1112,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102594,818713655,56%2516,00
Panhard AMD 178B6952,806983548,57%3029,55
T-54 ltwt.91234,417723455,88%1968,06
P.43 ter71525,039023357,58%3285,34
IS-M81876,3910693372,73%2761,29
Tiger I72115,2212053265,63%3339,82
M5A1 Stuart4268,484523161,29%941,84
M8A14338,942663148,39%857,15
Matilda4318,974143056,67%949,64
Churchill I5570,405143060,00%1289,55
59-166564,875203053,33%1693,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474383,973513063,33%1328,68
M446834,174893053,33%1277,53
MKA 2424,386432965,52%2261,36
M5 Stuart4257,182822835,71%525,97
Centurion Action X102320,828622857,14%2481,26
Sturer Emil7991,716422857,14%1384,64
T-463143,001552634,62%377,86
Object 70592203,858522642,31%1960,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81962,889002657,69%2611,93
Lago4390,563462548,00%1451,96
AMX 404165,723482556,00%577,77
SU-76M4180,081482540,00%285,27
Loyd Gun Carriage2133,601532556,00%854,81
T-50-2 6720,716552450,00%2092,78
SU-100Y 61281,337732458,33%2556,90
T28 Concept 7935,394992343,48%1304,50
B14467,594002254,55%1602,24
Škoda T 245571,145912259,09%1732,85
Sexton II3183,951912259,09%750,21
B.U.G.I.61046,456562245,45%1824,56
Hotchkiss EBR71048,557882263,64%3025,39
Grant4287,902902171,43%1063,26
25TP KSUST II5672,486322152,38%1945,53
Lorraine 39L AM3187,712822161,90%593,89
Type 6192282,108862152,38%2558,41
T404248,143322152,38%491,25
T-62A102013,438122161,90%1570,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6919,147312157,14%2960,13
Light Mk. VIC 2195,482252142,86%964,67
Strv m/425690,306332055,00%2478,52
Škoda T 2561055,556312060,00%2647,19
P.435519,405762065,00%1655,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,30942035,00%1,16
Churchill VII6430,654182035,00%466,27
IS-4102227,308072050,00%1703,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,653512060,00%957,06
Birch Gun4241,552272055,00%885,27
M3 Stuart3212,742121942,11%729,56
14TP4221,114231957,89%804,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102748,1610021978,95%2336,13
M10 Wolverine5546,954251952,63%1442,39
Nashorn61078,326691952,63%2369,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5878,537341973,68%2875,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,331371861,11%270,16
BT-22143,831731833,33%498,93
P.43 bis61062,178911883,33%2753,33
S-5171184,838181861,11%1711,04
Panzerjäger I2153,111561844,44%429,26
Type 95 Heavy4365,174171850,00%1262,31
VK 30.01 (P)61579,838821833,33%3098,76
Type 95 Ha-Go292,881491650,00%245,59
P26/404506,314981650,00%1454,46
Achilles61243,507331637,50%2864,74
FCM 36 Pak 40 3192,472071533,33%269,22
AMX 383146,332421540,00%237,96
T56 GMC344,151071346,15%44,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101398,778831376,92%1229,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,08711338,46%8,23
LTP 3242,233011346,15%1133,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,25891216,67%192,85
ST vz. 394447,834881241,67%1582,13
10TP3172,083521275,00%722,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,922051241,67%184,97
UDES 14 Alt 581677,917211136,36%1931,12
Cruiser Mk. II2179,272471145,45%721,04
T-45 2238,184491163,64%1267,14
Excalibur 61151,457521172,73%1826,49
M15/423401,803451050,00%1559,06
DS PZInż51104,506901060,00%2743,39
Valentine3568,304991040,00%2600,58
Archer5709,905681050,00%2019,69
M6A2E1 81222,807691040,00%1253,95
StuG IV 5429,003091060,00%1059,47
Type 586743,78696966,67%1501,23
IS-2 shielded 71774,671023966,67%2739,15
AE Phase I 92412,89975966,67%2399,09
Strv 746918,13650837,50%1692,41
VK 36.01 (H)61882,251195862,50%4094,20
Leichttraktor125,25113862,50%195,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,00141837,50%147,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6696,50525825,00%1458,47
M4 Improved 5611,13628862,50%1721,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5523,88365837,50%1362,82
D23309,14287771,43%1377,61
Strv m/40L3291,57362757,14%1180,91
M2 Medium Tank3226,29227757,14%819,06
AT-1244,4365714,29%2,50
FV215b (183) 101670,43711742,86%1057,21
Tiger (P)71879,291111757,14%3840,54
Dicker Max 6571,57304742,86%766,17
Renault FT137,1798666,67%229,80
Type 98 Ke-Ni352,00166666,67%235,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,3388650,00%99,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G355,00151633,33%0,83
LT vz. 383161,20352560,00%594,32
BT-74141,20152560,00%405,43
Renault FT 75 BS2122,40162540,00%503,87
7TP2279,00379540,00%1035,10
M2 Light293,80164540,00%125,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3270,60455560,00%1009,08
T-262177,80242560,00%964,89
Stuart I-IV3226,253784100,00%985,79
ARL 446806,50479450,00%1447,15
Type 91 Heavy3293,50177425,00%819,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4571,50680475,00%2526,92
MT-256617,25495425,00%1489,61
Turán III prototípus 5999,75867475,00%2978,20
Renault Otsu156,00102333,33%3,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,67102333,33%66,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2108,67164333,33%213,94
BZ-75101698,00870366,67%1160,74
T23E3 7743,33422333,33%931,56
Pz.Kpfw. I2151,00260333,33%446,13
L-60 2222,00604366,67%1437,94
TOG II* 6623,00459333,33%909,45
KV-220-2 5892,67675333,33%1659,46
Fiat 30001259,00331250,00%1365,13
Strv m/382265,00450250,00%1313,92
M22320,00356250,00%1489,87
M14/412179,502452100,00%684,80
50TP prototyp 81847,00842250,00%2250,95
4TP1261,00277250,00%1388,50
Renault NC-31131,502020,00%0,00
D12173,50165250,00%620,94
MS-1124,0084250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3556,507262100,00%2652,62
SU-182243,5010920,00%1351,80
Cruiser Mk. I1167,50362250,00%744,69
Renault FT AC221,002920,00%0,00
T-29 3275,004652100,00%920,53
M3 Light 3297,005442100,00%1500,30
Super Hellcat 72202,50987250,00%3613,47
Strv fm/211250,006831100,00%1696,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2365,005901100,00%2327,02
Hotchkiss H35295,003371100,00%465,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,005410,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank235,002641100,00%264,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6631,005461100,00%1988,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2302,0035710,00%1375,74
TS-5 81408,0073410,00%1415,77
43 M. Toldi III 30,004510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-25
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-28
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2017-12-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2017-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2016-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-09
Left: 2015-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-22
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-12