| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1693,33 | 923 | 938 | 56,29% | 2425,55 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1012,72 | 612 | 759 | 55,47% | 2011,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1532,93 | 786 | 606 | 57,43% | 1947,76 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1939,44 | 896 | 494 | 55,87% | 2531,40 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1847,37 | 923 | 424 | 59,20% | 2329,85 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1781,93 | 760 | 405 | 54,07% | 2018,37 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 589,34 | 626 | 391 | 50,38% | 1274,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 572,89 | 417 | 350 | 48,86% | 728,73 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 514,31 | 461 | 342 | 49,42% | 874,33 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 896,08 | 452 | 338 | 51,48% | 1033,22 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 887,38 | 468 | 333 | 54,65% | 1166,46 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2553,86 | 731 | 303 | 55,45% | 2193,64 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 288,97 | 255 | 302 | 47,35% | 437,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 412,33 | 369 | 293 | 47,44% | 721,48 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 381,84 | 362 | 288 | 52,08% | 1060,27 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1894,24 | 932 | 283 | 56,54% | 2711,19 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 769,03 | 425 | 275 | 46,91% | 1296,53 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1036,49 | 525 | 269 | 53,90% | 1135,18 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1889,19 | 923 | 265 | 56,98% | 2506,16 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1251,92 | 548 | 264 | 49,24% | 1411,32 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 652,84 | 412 | 262 | 45,42% | 689,90 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 666,82 | 403 | 261 | 43,30% | 683,16 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1729,95 | 600 | 258 | 50,78% | 1679,60 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 712,08 | 345 | 251 | 46,22% | 864,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 441,33 | 335 | 250 | 52,00% | 1284,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1330,45 | 562 | 250 | 44,00% | 1311,81 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 563,75 | 345 | 246 | 50,81% | 999,02 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1105,52 | 617 | 241 | 59,75% | 2176,99 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206,36 | 253 | 240 | 54,58% | 996,64 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 451,39 | 308 | 236 | 49,15% | 614,43 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 399,69 | 290 | 236 | 45,34% | 522,81 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 588,53 | 370 | 235 | 50,64% | 621,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 211,04 | 226 | 229 | 46,72% | 375,85 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 389,69 | 309 | 227 | 47,14% | 606,02 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1347,62 | 514 | 226 | 48,23% | 1589,80 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1250,95 | 732 | 225 | 56,89% | 2253,52 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1459,70 | 644 | 224 | 47,77% | 1499,29 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 624,91 | 385 | 216 | 43,06% | 887,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1457,81 | 846 | 215 | 53,49% | 1997,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 766,89 | 449 | 214 | 49,07% | 1425,48 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1257,11 | 830 | 211 | 53,55% | 2678,63 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 745,15 | 438 | 208 | 50,00% | 962,88 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 904,13 | 448 | 208 | 49,52% | 1284,28 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1284,22 | 758 | 208 | 55,77% | 1938,45 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1558,77 | 840 | 205 | 51,71% | 2172,30 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 208,74 | 233 | 204 | 50,00% | 402,14 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 877,97 | 454 | 203 | 50,25% | 1143,68 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1700,96 | 928 | 203 | 54,68% | 2297,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 156,59 | 168 | 197 | 45,69% | 142,54 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1843,88 | 867 | 196 | 58,16% | 2461,80 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1306,96 | 744 | 196 | 46,43% | 1809,23 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1617,53 | 862 | 195 | 60,51% | 2227,67 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 596,58 | 410 | 189 | 47,09% | 1147,10 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 518,74 | 436 | 185 | 52,97% | 1028,58 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1611,35 | 749 | 185 | 51,35% | 1529,32 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1940,22 | 808 | 184 | 52,72% | 2007,81 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1340,26 | 914 | 180 | 57,22% | 3050,22 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 784,12 | 566 | 179 | 56,42% | 1813,25 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 734,71 | 418 | 178 | 55,62% | 911,49 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 322,01 | 369 | 177 | 47,46% | 714,72 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2100,71 | 1056 | 174 | 62,07% | 2837,82 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 748,40 | 569 | 173 | 50,29% | 1391,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 390,20 | 309 | 171 | 43,86% | 482,76 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 710,57 | 699 | 171 | 55,56% | 2130,01 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2228,34 | 876 | 170 | 57,06% | 2359,14 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 205,42 | 317 | 168 | 52,38% | 481,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 246,73 | 212 | 166 | 46,99% | 390,12 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 667,72 | 550 | 165 | 69,09% | 4006,53 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1623,21 | 903 | 165 | 53,33% | 1981,79 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 453,48 | 346 | 161 | 57,14% | 1426,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1806,96 | 776 | 161 | 50,93% | 1745,64 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 795,24 | 638 | 160 | 50,63% | 1837,18 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1791,32 | 862 | 154 | 61,04% | 2152,53 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 108,30 | 151 | 153 | 41,83% | 137,03 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1673,41 | 671 | 152 | 59,21% | 1796,84 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 220,48 | 269 | 151 | 44,37% | 599,78 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2287,09 | 713 | 150 | 50,67% | 1723,01 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 633,55 | 398 | 149 | 48,32% | 1004,96 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1463,32 | 745 | 149 | 43,62% | 1955,20 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1637,49 | 955 | 148 | 60,14% | 2535,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 440,10 | 309 | 146 | 43,84% | 673,73 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 282,81 | 212 | 145 | 36,55% | 219,83 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 587,15 | 368 | 144 | 53,47% | 900,74 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 383,47 | 284 | 144 | 38,19% | 415,34 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2131,23 | 831 | 142 | 57,04% | 2318,57 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1198,63 | 528 | 142 | 47,89% | 1126,39 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 924,74 | 689 | 141 | 50,35% | 1508,62 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 462,48 | 323 | 141 | 47,52% | 623,23 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1783,62 | 616 | 141 | 48,23% | 1735,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2001,36 | 864 | 139 | 54,68% | 2220,35 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1868,27 | 809 | 139 | 48,92% | 2274,60 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 167,31 | 205 | 138 | 45,65% | 127,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1751,23 | 579 | 137 | 51,82% | 1499,49 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 706,92 | 710 | 137 | 60,58% | 1116,00 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 738,54 | 418 | 136 | 52,94% | 1537,19 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 164,82 | 185 | 136 | 41,18% | 115,01 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 77,59 | 215 | 135 | 54,07% | 153,60 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1517,29 | 742 | 133 | 49,62% | 1356,36 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2145,58 | 855 | 132 | 61,36% | 2393,74 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 206,33 | 198 | 131 | 47,33% | 288,99 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1187,01 | 872 | 131 | 51,91% | 2929,81 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1115,41 | 887 | 130 | 60,00% | 2530,24 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2450,55 | 721 | 129 | 52,71% | 2162,71 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1526,86 | 749 | 127 | 51,18% | 1960,38 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 837,44 | 427 | 127 | 47,24% | 1484,54 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1707,43 | 753 | 127 | 55,12% | 1704,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1051,44 | 711 | 126 | 48,41% | 1936,98 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 261,84 | 230 | 125 | 44,00% | 297,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 411,43 | 326 | 123 | 44,72% | 1141,45 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 766,48 | 506 | 122 | 50,82% | 1450,52 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1798,34 | 1090 | 122 | 55,74% | 2468,35 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 583,74 | 395 | 121 | 44,63% | 1145,58 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 419,75 | 270 | 118 | 49,15% | 479,03 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 299,96 | 196 | 117 | 45,30% | 466,98 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1203,10 | 641 | 116 | 50,86% | 1325,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 273,18 | 258 | 115 | 46,09% | 481,43 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 263,23 | 243 | 113 | 46,90% | 486,61 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 745,47 | 509 | 112 | 51,79% | 1448,55 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2124,33 | 733 | 112 | 48,21% | 1642,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2327,39 | 722 | 111 | 50,45% | 1997,32 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2070,66 | 708 | 111 | 54,05% | 1725,77 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 576,29 | 381 | 110 | 44,55% | 763,35 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 100,26 | 120 | 110 | 45,45% | 117,24 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2063,35 | 839 | 109 | 55,05% | 2236,00 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2211,72 | 782 | 109 | 55,05% | 1949,47 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2121,19 | 812 | 107 | 47,66% | 1957,43 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 318,47 | 229 | 106 | 45,28% | 525,91 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1175,96 | 556 | 105 | 58,10% | 1870,13 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1157,89 | 566 | 105 | 54,29% | 1700,91 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 300,40 | 269 | 105 | 50,48% | 574,71 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2427,63 | 664 | 104 | 53,85% | 2296,43 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 384,38 | 285 | 103 | 47,57% | 1055,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 653,76 | 448 | 102 | 54,90% | 1196,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 414,55 | 321 | 102 | 46,08% | 660,74 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1404,12 | 830 | 102 | 53,92% | 2064,72 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1190,49 | 877 | 102 | 58,82% | 2862,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2558,36 | 659 | 101 | 46,53% | 1983,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161,98 | 282 | 101 | 63,37% | 874,45 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2220,20 | 609 | 101 | 46,53% | 1775,89 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1358,06 | 702 | 100 | 56,00% | 1871,57 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 783,64 | 485 | 100 | 49,00% | 921,76 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 159,17 | 154 | 100 | 39,00% | 150,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 63,30 | 158 | 99 | 44,44% | 49,82 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 441,97 | 326 | 99 | 52,53% | 833,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 453,70 | 413 | 99 | 56,57% | 1356,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 671,38 | 615 | 99 | 65,66% | 2294,45 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1900,48 | 838 | 98 | 58,16% | 1672,61 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 265,20 | 223 | 97 | 60,82% | 546,06 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2119,10 | 807 | 96 | 56,25% | 2416,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1719,27 | 625 | 96 | 46,88% | 1594,26 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 673,56 | 751 | 96 | 58,33% | 3868,45 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 921,48 | 658 | 95 | 55,79% | 1410,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2064,44 | 731 | 95 | 42,11% | 1911,30 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 212,30 | 259 | 93 | 54,84% | 538,44 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 988,35 | 701 | 92 | 47,83% | 1334,10 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2309,60 | 776 | 91 | 47,25% | 2186,17 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1244,59 | 556 | 91 | 50,55% | 1251,25 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 114,55 | 154 | 91 | 47,25% | 116,10 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 95,85 | 126 | 91 | 37,36% | 2,67 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1496,88 | 702 | 90 | 64,44% | 1991,89 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 724,45 | 625 | 89 | 55,06% | 1812,04 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1218,30 | 676 | 89 | 57,30% | 1678,14 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1269,30 | 626 | 88 | 48,86% | 1650,10 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1681,34 | 716 | 88 | 39,77% | 1535,19 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1393,91 | 610 | 88 | 48,86% | 1622,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 289,72 | 278 | 87 | 48,28% | 698,03 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 600,38 | 377 | 87 | 56,32% | 1145,36 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1624,76 | 749 | 87 | 58,62% | 2563,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1531,38 | 785 | 87 | 51,72% | 2291,79 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1000,33 | 569 | 87 | 55,17% | 1527,47 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 185,48 | 244 | 86 | 45,35% | 399,95 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115,35 | 178 | 86 | 53,49% | 314,72 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 975,37 | 712 | 86 | 59,30% | 1333,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 226,15 | 235 | 85 | 44,71% | 442,89 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2110,89 | 939 | 85 | 54,12% | 2267,39 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1224,29 | 707 | 85 | 49,41% | 1586,24 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1638,52 | 898 | 84 | 65,48% | 2241,90 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 128,27 | 210 | 83 | 45,78% | 241,96 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2462,27 | 735 | 83 | 44,58% | 2623,23 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 396,76 | 265 | 83 | 49,40% | 785,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 74,65 | 157 | 83 | 42,17% | 21,43 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 273,45 | 225 | 82 | 50,00% | 518,40 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1885,01 | 768 | 82 | 57,32% | 2094,77 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1433,87 | 824 | 82 | 57,32% | 1806,72 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 941,59 | 614 | 82 | 42,68% | 1270,32 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1923,24 | 897 | 82 | 62,20% | 2328,22 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1272,58 | 763 | 81 | 51,85% | 1506,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1000,34 | 638 | 80 | 48,75% | 2221,48 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1735,63 | 789 | 80 | 47,50% | 2386,03 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 869,90 | 663 | 80 | 53,75% | 2645,06 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2161,92 | 931 | 79 | 50,63% | 2275,79 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1780,44 | 735 | 78 | 46,15% | 1855,76 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1878,44 | 839 | 78 | 57,69% | 1880,19 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1754,44 | 772 | 78 | 48,72% | 1893,31 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1147,85 | 642 | 78 | 56,41% | 1528,99 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 789,82 | 685 | 78 | 44,87% | 1628,84 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 122,68 | 164 | 77 | 48,05% | 138,55 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 59,66 | 136 | 76 | 48,68% | 84,39 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1223,33 | 596 | 76 | 47,37% | 1563,06 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1736,51 | 714 | 76 | 57,89% | 1736,76 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1995,84 | 847 | 76 | 52,63% | 2694,95 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 65,35 | 126 | 75 | 38,67% | 0,92 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 52,03 | 133 | 75 | 41,33% | 28,43 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 58,60 | 108 | 75 | 42,67% | 16,55 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1994,11 | 825 | 75 | 57,33% | 1949,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146,25 | 256 | 73 | 52,05% | 291,20 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 286,29 | 314 | 73 | 46,58% | 886,57 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1134,42 | 591 | 72 | 47,22% | 1117,95 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2013,34 | 691 | 71 | 47,89% | 1967,48 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1932,54 | 635 | 71 | 50,70% | 2062,35 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1189,97 | 826 | 71 | 59,15% | 2386,84 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2588,00 | 660 | 70 | 48,57% | 2221,80 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 716,49 | 455 | 70 | 42,86% | 1130,51 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1910,43 | 815 | 70 | 51,43% | 2816,44 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2547,86 | 896 | 69 | 47,83% | 2681,47 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2180,93 | 702 | 69 | 52,17% | 1685,38 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1623,99 | 810 | 69 | 47,83% | 1832,90 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1739,37 | 743 | 68 | 60,29% | 1646,24 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1721,81 | 925 | 68 | 64,71% | 1881,54 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2145,13 | 675 | 67 | 49,25% | 1758,22 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1209,42 | 566 | 67 | 49,25% | 1268,57 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1341,91 | 725 | 67 | 50,75% | 1853,56 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 157,39 | 206 | 66 | 45,45% | 242,87 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1601,67 | 749 | 66 | 43,94% | 1645,90 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1702,80 | 755 | 66 | 50,00% | 1529,71 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1804,50 | 612 | 66 | 46,97% | 1358,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1096,55 | 620 | 65 | 47,69% | 1962,61 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 732,40 | 429 | 65 | 49,23% | 1178,00 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1503,27 | 783 | 64 | 65,63% | 1934,99 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 179,28 | 226 | 64 | 62,50% | 408,49 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1025,25 | 710 | 63 | 49,21% | 1807,15 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2064,00 | 793 | 63 | 60,32% | 1692,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1550,44 | 762 | 62 | 53,23% | 1949,02 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1635,02 | 912 | 62 | 59,68% | 2229,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2158,42 | 668 | 62 | 56,45% | 1701,87 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1751,11 | 909 | 62 | 61,29% | 2134,54 | |||||
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1193,66 | 548 | 61 | 44,26% | 1396,54 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1634,27 | 1024 | 60 | 65,00% | 2546,14 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 748,62 | 678 | 60 | 58,33% | 1400,26 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1366,58 | 656 | 59 | 49,15% | 1888,96 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 829,32 | 431 | 59 | 45,76% | 1038,21 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 136,39 | 194 | 59 | 52,54% | 229,84 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1150,51 | 700 | 59 | 57,63% | 1709,71 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 123,80 | 148 | 59 | 40,68% | 346,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 132,12 | 192 | 58 | 51,72% | 199,03 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2379,88 | 910 | 58 | 60,34% | 2168,43 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2115,61 | 895 | 57 | 52,63% | 2314,67 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1978,16 | 861 | 57 | 54,39% | 1788,20 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1516,88 | 821 | 57 | 49,12% | 2267,15 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 219,73 | 296 | 56 | 55,36% | 770,55 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 164,66 | 187 | 56 | 48,21% | 181,01 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1705,23 | 872 | 56 | 53,57% | 2171,50 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1756,04 | 703 | 56 | 50,00% | 1825,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1726,25 | 872 | 55 | 56,36% | 2407,69 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2066,82 | 945 | 55 | 61,82% | 2257,45 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 130,94 | 234 | 54 | 42,59% | 186,86 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 833,48 | 348 | 54 | 46,30% | 683,82 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1228,11 | 619 | 53 | 54,72% | 2121,75 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1234,11 | 741 | 53 | 45,28% | 1328,14 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 229,15 | 270 | 52 | 55,77% | 714,97 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2811,04 | 881 | 52 | 55,77% | 2544,37 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1371,46 | 732 | 52 | 46,15% | 1789,03 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 310,69 | 368 | 52 | 57,69% | 1630,37 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 704,56 | 721 | 52 | 53,85% | 2278,08 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 694,45 | 465 | 51 | 56,86% | 1374,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2150,94 | 1034 | 51 | 58,82% | 2207,65 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 171,18 | 159 | 50 | 46,00% | 415,15 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1942,24 | 932 | 50 | 50,00% | 2745,97 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2045,84 | 696 | 49 | 55,10% | 1700,48 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2424,80 | 606 | 49 | 40,82% | 1599,70 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1416,39 | 695 | 49 | 38,78% | 1692,02 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2003,98 | 938 | 49 | 57,14% | 2151,49 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 374,02 | 303 | 48 | 54,17% | 906,30 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1238,46 | 802 | 48 | 56,25% | 1760,80 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 364,21 | 254 | 47 | 29,79% | 424,70 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 413,04 | 317 | 47 | 44,68% | 1014,26 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1184,96 | 595 | 47 | 51,06% | 1612,15 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 928,72 | 653 | 47 | 51,06% | 2034,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 941,09 | 893 | 47 | 65,96% | 3640,35 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1388,70 | 906 | 46 | 69,57% | 2183,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 574,22 | 324 | 46 | 43,48% | 554,20 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2036,96 | 950 | 46 | 67,39% | 2110,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 86,93 | 252 | 46 | 41,30% | 41,78 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 868,96 | 560 | 45 | 44,44% | 1219,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 44,36 | 101 | 45 | 44,44% | 33,77 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 143,44 | 156 | 45 | 55,56% | 523,17 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 875,02 | 606 | 45 | 44,44% | 1440,74 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1607,53 | 724 | 45 | 57,78% | 1947,15 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 28,64 | 107 | 44 | 43,18% | 39,71 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 215,98 | 233 | 44 | 50,00% | 632,79 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 199,02 | 204 | 44 | 54,55% | 600,35 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1959,23 | 789 | 44 | 50,00% | 2482,39 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 495,09 | 293 | 44 | 47,73% | 687,99 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1836,80 | 931 | 44 | 63,64% | 2302,27 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1762,70 | 862 | 43 | 48,84% | 2344,66 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2238,67 | 890 | 43 | 62,79% | 1792,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 160,64 | 324 | 42 | 57,14% | 682,20 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 227,07 | 218 | 42 | 59,52% | 578,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 22,21 | 96 | 42 | 42,86% | 23,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 888,45 | 687 | 42 | 52,38% | 2614,79 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2329,95 | 1025 | 42 | 59,52% | 2604,57 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1275,60 | 602 | 42 | 54,76% | 1487,37 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1232,63 | 577 | 41 | 51,22% | 1724,19 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 856,78 | 521 | 41 | 58,54% | 1191,22 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1580,71 | 704 | 41 | 58,54% | 1375,53 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1248,63 | 674 | 41 | 60,98% | 1752,51 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 200,93 | 234 | 41 | 73,17% | 740,28 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1988,24 | 953 | 41 | 56,10% | 2007,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 866,25 | 755 | 40 | 50,00% | 2289,88 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 406,85 | 301 | 40 | 50,00% | 1034,13 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1883,90 | 916 | 39 | 56,41% | 2722,54 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1627,26 | 891 | 39 | 43,59% | 2035,34 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 917,51 | 465 | 39 | 48,72% | 1787,13 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2205,67 | 641 | 39 | 48,72% | 1760,18 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 27,16 | 97 | 37 | 40,54% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1915,76 | 867 | 37 | 54,05% | 2041,33 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2434,65 | 695 | 37 | 48,65% | 2108,47 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1568,89 | 692 | 37 | 48,65% | 2148,38 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 71,72 | 111 | 36 | 38,89% | 4,60 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1441,31 | 746 | 36 | 50,00% | 1357,80 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2254,11 | 865 | 36 | 61,11% | 2929,19 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1698,67 | 997 | 36 | 61,11% | 2666,58 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1527,19 | 721 | 36 | 47,22% | 1693,74 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 732,61 | 540 | 36 | 52,78% | 1465,03 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 825,83 | 656 | 36 | 47,22% | 1748,76 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1572,06 | 947 | 36 | 47,22% | 1913,16 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 144,34 | 203 | 35 | 54,29% | 337,59 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 440,20 | 315 | 35 | 28,57% | 505,37 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 923,56 | 638 | 34 | 47,06% | 1201,55 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 99,35 | 125 | 34 | 44,12% | 49,31 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 83,06 | 135 | 34 | 50,00% | 90,58 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1480,35 | 840 | 34 | 50,00% | 2521,53 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1239,09 | 750 | 34 | 41,18% | 1917,92 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1466,65 | 832 | 34 | 35,29% | 1849,50 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1703,88 | 876 | 34 | 50,00% | 2590,56 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 422,33 | 360 | 33 | 54,55% | 1224,61 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2115,94 | 865 | 33 | 57,58% | 1879,81 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2601,97 | 641 | 33 | 39,39% | 1875,03 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1388,70 | 982 | 33 | 66,67% | 2360,35 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1841,88 | 802 | 33 | 63,64% | 1952,70 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1101,18 | 862 | 33 | 69,70% | 2669,97 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2182,48 | 880 | 33 | 57,58% | 2430,02 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 308,28 | 276 | 32 | 56,25% | 1249,96 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 360,44 | 289 | 32 | 40,63% | 341,14 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1015,59 | 747 | 32 | 59,38% | 1529,08 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1545,69 | 932 | 32 | 65,63% | 1888,60 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1348,16 | 769 | 32 | 40,63% | 1766,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2778,19 | 797 | 32 | 53,13% | 2534,05 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 788,41 | 780 | 32 | 65,63% | 2442,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1536,13 | 880 | 31 | 51,61% | 1781,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 75,42 | 201 | 31 | 58,06% | 173,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 554,16 | 444 | 31 | 70,97% | 1903,57 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 814,39 | 445 | 31 | 64,52% | 2132,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2496,42 | 891 | 31 | 51,61% | 2524,30 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1241,73 | 753 | 30 | 43,33% | 1638,23 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78,00 | 117 | 30 | 56,67% | 339,65 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1143,80 | 765 | 30 | 50,00% | 1455,82 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 525,03 | 461 | 30 | 56,67% | 1664,39 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 165,14 | 211 | 29 | 44,83% | 378,54 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 31,21 | 90 | 29 | 48,28% | 73,74 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1449,52 | 1015 | 29 | 62,07% | 2358,04 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 43,83 | 93 | 29 | 27,59% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 22,00 | 86 | 29 | 44,83% | 42,41 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1128,45 | 814 | 29 | 58,62% | 2134,83 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1776,55 | 794 | 29 | 62,07% | 1983,72 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2775,89 | 744 | 28 | 46,43% | 2286,19 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 646,68 | 561 | 28 | 46,43% | 937,43 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1423,93 | 856 | 28 | 71,43% | 1511,16 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89,19 | 170 | 27 | 44,44% | 85,92 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1272,52 | 697 | 27 | 40,74% | 1399,93 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1910,89 | 1119 | 27 | 59,26% | 2907,24 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1676,85 | 687 | 27 | 48,15% | 1897,32 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 649,93 | 831 | 27 | 59,26% | 3484,71 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1592,19 | 671 | 27 | 40,74% | 1363,89 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2397,48 | 1178 | 27 | 85,19% | 2196,12 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1367,56 | 774 | 27 | 59,26% | 1792,20 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 84,73 | 186 | 26 | 69,23% | 328,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 25,27 | 69 | 26 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1291,15 | 814 | 26 | 42,31% | 1816,27 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 28,92 | 93 | 25 | 36,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 43,76 | 113 | 25 | 56,00% | 136,23 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1321,96 | 987 | 25 | 68,00% | 1962,07 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 883,72 | 465 | 25 | 40,00% | 1642,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2703,12 | 708 | 25 | 44,00% | 2297,42 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 624,83 | 699 | 24 | 41,67% | 1289,31 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 33,13 | 77 | 24 | 37,50% | 0,40 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1706,46 | 847 | 24 | 66,67% | 2274,76 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 151,17 | 285 | 23 | 52,17% | 806,33 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 168,35 | 180 | 23 | 56,52% | 952,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 300,91 | 204 | 23 | 26,09% | 413,96 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1304,13 | 835 | 23 | 56,52% | 2433,12 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1680,04 | 551 | 23 | 47,83% | 1979,44 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1878,35 | 983 | 23 | 60,87% | 2222,29 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2695,86 | 452 | 22 | 36,36% | 1570,48 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1384,32 | 644 | 22 | 54,55% | 2328,70 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1098,82 | 836 | 22 | 54,55% | 2071,36 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 147,52 | 202 | 21 | 61,90% | 591,92 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 7,81 | 69 | 21 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1131,14 | 856 | 21 | 61,90% | 1487,42 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2603,24 | 811 | 21 | 61,90% | 2195,14 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 171,24 | 333 | 21 | 71,43% | 920,51 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 546,48 | 640 | 21 | 38,10% | 2563,96 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 205,05 | 192 | 20 | 45,00% | 483,61 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 806,80 | 553 | 20 | 55,00% | 1303,52 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2345,65 | 855 | 20 | 55,00% | 2062,23 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1517,70 | 897 | 20 | 65,00% | 2125,06 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1281,95 | 673 | 20 | 60,00% | 1825,02 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 949,37 | 615 | 19 | 47,37% | 1529,46 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1946,79 | 618 | 19 | 31,58% | 1421,86 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1152,53 | 678 | 19 | 52,63% | 2509,61 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1068,95 | 776 | 19 | 52,63% | 1750,76 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1637,84 | 659 | 19 | 47,37% | 1926,59 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1963,37 | 1091 | 19 | 73,68% | 2733,01 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 664,22 | 626 | 18 | 44,44% | 1049,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 553,06 | 675 | 18 | 50,00% | 2349,12 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 138,56 | 244 | 18 | 50,00% | 595,87 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 909,76 | 755 | 17 | 58,82% | 1700,80 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1289,76 | 854 | 17 | 64,71% | 2070,37 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1515,00 | 1042 | 17 | 58,82% | 2854,63 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1008,00 | 845 | 17 | 70,59% | 2713,92 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 688,35 | 733 | 17 | 47,06% | 3087,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 881,00 | 883 | 17 | 76,47% | 2020,68 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 159,38 | 198 | 16 | 50,00% | 517,56 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 160,50 | 157 | 16 | 25,00% | 429,37 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 137,19 | 172 | 16 | 56,25% | 390,80 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2644,00 | 574 | 16 | 43,75% | 1896,37 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2634,63 | 707 | 16 | 25,00% | 2012,84 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2173,31 | 940 | 16 | 62,50% | 2168,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 573,44 | 663 | 16 | 62,50% | 2094,39 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 993,06 | 740 | 16 | 43,75% | 1685,85 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2190,44 | 885 | 16 | 43,75% | 2314,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 108,20 | 147 | 15 | 53,33% | 249,09 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2213,47 | 878 | 15 | 46,67% | 1398,59 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61,00 | 96 | 15 | 46,67% | 52,49 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 348,47 | 397 | 15 | 60,00% | 1396,09 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 727,86 | 724 | 14 | 78,57% | 2132,33 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 28,50 | 79 | 14 | 35,71% | 3,73 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 16,57 | 103 | 14 | 64,29% | 209,90 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1806,36 | 724 | 14 | 57,14% | 1834,50 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 161,43 | 187 | 14 | 50,00% | 320,19 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1345,71 | 1054 | 14 | 78,57% | 2911,84 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1826,57 | 630 | 14 | 57,14% | 1752,35 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 741,85 | 627 | 13 | 23,08% | 1833,38 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146,77 | 197 | 13 | 38,46% | 278,02 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 20,85 | 75 | 13 | 46,15% | 46,34 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2454,62 | 806 | 13 | 61,54% | 2160,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3519,85 | 969 | 13 | 53,85% | 2612,83 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 22,38 | 80 | 13 | 53,85% | 114,86 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 26,31 | 88 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,97 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1193,38 | 1037 | 13 | 76,92% | 2907,53 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 804,31 | 777 | 13 | 69,23% | 1641,68 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1527,85 | 636 | 13 | 30,77% | 1455,98 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 355,31 | 736 | 13 | 76,92% | 832,55 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1348,92 | 846 | 13 | 61,54% | 1861,38 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2082,31 | 933 | 13 | 53,85% | 2459,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 22,17 | 93 | 12 | 58,33% | 155,80 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 36,42 | 68 | 12 | 41,67% | 5,44 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 54,17 | 76 | 12 | 33,33% | 1,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 656,33 | 575 | 12 | 75,00% | 1099,54 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 231,08 | 199 | 12 | 50,00% | 447,70 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1578,17 | 948 | 12 | 75,00% | 2017,73 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2707,50 | 755 | 12 | 50,00% | 2327,39 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1942,42 | 596 | 12 | 41,67% | 1317,27 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 602,50 | 316 | 12 | 58,33% | 945,07 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1448,75 | 600 | 12 | 58,33% | 1501,44 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 395,09 | 565 | 11 | 45,45% | 1005,02 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 824,36 | 530 | 11 | 45,45% | 1879,44 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 86,36 | 125 | 11 | 45,45% | 124,73 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 553,91 | 500 | 11 | 36,36% | 573,17 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1560,64 | 689 | 11 | 54,55% | 2195,03 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 61,60 | 100 | 10 | 70,00% | 346,51 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 255,80 | 316 | 10 | 60,00% | 811,99 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2325,20 | 854 | 10 | 60,00% | 2001,32 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 762,80 | 415 | 10 | 60,00% | 1797,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 148,10 | 174 | 10 | 50,00% | 545,29 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 941,60 | 635 | 10 | 50,00% | 1241,46 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1692,90 | 662 | 10 | 60,00% | 1383,98 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1440,50 | 955 | 10 | 80,00% | 1941,76 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 549,00 | 421 | 10 | 30,00% | 900,21 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 973,30 | 611 | 10 | 70,00% | 1445,64 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1495,50 | 855 | 10 | 70,00% | 1775,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 52,11 | 150 | 9 | 55,56% | 146,40 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1472,22 | 618 | 9 | 44,44% | 844,66 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1249,44 | 981 | 9 | 88,89% | 3325,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45,22 | 124 | 9 | 55,56% | 162,28 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 197,00 | 250 | 8 | 75,00% | 1112,37 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 71,50 | 180 | 8 | 50,00% | 157,98 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21,63 | 53 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1881,25 | 992 | 8 | 37,50% | 4011,28 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 93,00 | 130 | 8 | 25,00% | 35,04 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2405,75 | 1344 | 8 | 75,00% | 3718,63 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 331,00 | 287 | 8 | 12,50% | 572,79 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 87,13 | 204 | 8 | 50,00% | 294,60 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 309,86 | 420 | 7 | 42,86% | 111,07 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1834,00 | 597 | 7 | 28,57% | 1429,30 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 411,29 | 393 | 7 | 57,14% | 1403,44 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120,50 | 204 | 6 | 50,00% | 381,20 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 4,33 | 71 | 6 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 121,67 | 188 | 6 | 50,00% | 259,92 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 155,33 | 188 | 6 | 66,67% | 559,32 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2350,33 | 986 | 6 | 50,00% | 2739,33 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 168,83 | 187 | 6 | 33,33% | 498,65 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 399,50 | 362 | 6 | 50,00% | 770,52 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 3382,00 | 1020 | 6 | 16,67% | 3225,30 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 497,83 | 676 | 6 | 50,00% | 2902,18 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1792,83 | 575 | 6 | 33,33% | 2046,99 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2781,33 | 807 | 6 | 50,00% | 3228,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66,40 | 168 | 5 | 80,00% | 302,65 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 246,40 | 215 | 5 | 60,00% | 907,01 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 454,20 | 393 | 5 | 60,00% | 970,83 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24,25 | 81 | 4 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 451,50 | 600 | 4 | 75,00% | 2849,36 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1535,00 | 570 | 4 | 50,00% | 1485,70 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1116,75 | 768 | 4 | 50,00% | 1218,92 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 340,25 | 444 | 4 | 50,00% | 1214,80 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 91 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1502,67 | 698 | 3 | 66,67% | 1333,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 121,67 | 148 | 3 | 66,67% | 587,08 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3850,33 | 1099 | 3 | 66,67% | 3098,05 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 16,00 | 89 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 539,67 | 687 | 3 | 100,00% | 493,62 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 894,00 | 482 | 3 | 0,00% | 1963,85 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 187,00 | 191 | 2 | 50,00% | 829,29 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 5,00 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1738,00 | 648 | 2 | 50,00% | 1038,10 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1940,00 | 620 | 2 | 50,00% | 1317,49 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1485,50 | 384 | 2 | 0,00% | 829,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 328,00 | 287 | 2 | 0,00% | 437,55 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 604,50 | 617 | 2 | 50,00% | 2353,95 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 2647,50 | 875 | 2 | 0,00% | 4535,90 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 86,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 463,90 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 25,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 381,00 | 556 | 1 | 100,00% | 2597,37 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 97,00 | 455 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,85 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 80,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 126,52 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 166,00 | 414 | 1 | 100,00% | 988,07 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62,00 | 133 | 1 | 100,00% | 332,89 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 216,00 | 238 | 1 | 100,00% | 1719,57 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 19 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2218,00 | 1443 | 1 | 100,00% | 2669,51 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2654,00 | 1373 | 1 | 100,00% | 3581,61 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 634,00 | 840 | 1 | 100,00% | 1328,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 560,00 | 873 | 1 | 100,00% | 1972,07 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1600,00 | 1859 | 1 | 100,00% | 5789,30 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 391,00 | 477 | 1 | 0,00% | 630,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 237,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 733,07 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 150,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 830,20 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 1147,00 | 689 | 1 | 0,00% | 4827,53 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2038,00 | 974 | 1 | 100,00% | 3942,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102,00 | 238 | 1 | 0,00% | 255,79 |
C3stLaV1e
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42521 | 22 | 74 | 146 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,96 | 7,00 | 6,69 | 7,45 | ||||
| Victories | 22003 | 51,75% | 8 | 36,36% | 39 | 52,70% | 70 | 47,95% |
| Defeats | 19988 | 47,01% | 14 | 63,64% | 33 | 44,59% | 72 | 49,32% |
| Draws | 530 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,70% | 4 | 2,74% |
| Battles survived | 11692 | 27,50% | 4 | 18,18% | 27 | 36,49% | 50 | 34,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39225 | 0,92 | 12 | 0,55 | 80 | 1,08 | 192 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,67 | 1,70 | 2,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42178 | 0,99 | 11 | 0,50 | 63 | 0,85 | 124 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,73 | 1.618,86 | 1.652,53 | 1.825,64 | ||||
| Capture points | 29502 | 0,69 | 27 | 1,23 | 103 | 1,39 | 207 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 20683 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 102 | 1,38 | 214 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 577,01 | 775,09 | 905,77 | 917,58 | ||||
| WN7 | 1202,64 | 941,97 | 1675,03 | 1665,67 | ||||
| WN8 | 1583,34 | 1843,57 | 2481,59 | 2562,09 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42521 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,96 | |
| Victories | 22003 | 51,75% |
| Defeats | 19988 | 47,01% |
| Draws | 530 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 11692 | 27,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39225 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42178 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,73 | |
| Capture points | 29502 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 20683 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 577,01 | |
| WN7 | 1202,64 | |
| WN8 | 1583,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 8 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 14 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.618,86 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 775,09 | |
| WN7 | 941,97 | |
| WN8 | 1843,57 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 74 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | |
| Victories | 39 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 33 | 44,59% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 36,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 80 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.652,53 | |
| Capture points | 103 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 102 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 905,77 | |
| WN7 | 1675,03 | |
| WN8 | 2481,59 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 146 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | |
| Victories | 70 | 47,95% |
| Defeats | 72 | 49,32% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,74% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 34,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 192 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.825,64 | |
| Capture points | 207 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 214 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 917,58 | |
| WN7 | 1665,67 | |
| WN8 | 2562,09 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 37,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 13,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 37,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 13,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 244,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 53,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 244,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 53,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 315,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 156,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 315,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 156,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 80 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 119 | 59,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 175 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 657,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 215 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 335 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 299,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 200 | |
| Victories | 80 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 119 | 59,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,50% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 175 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 657,50 | |
| Capture points | 215 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 335 | 1,68 |
| Experience | 299,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen