COBAKA__CYTYJIA9I

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2399200143
Ø Tier8,340,000,009,06
Victories1325155,23%00,00%00,00%7653,15%
Defeats1039243,31%00,00%00,00%6646,15%
Draws3491,45%00,00%00,00%10,70%
Battles survived825634,41%00,00%00,00%3323,08%
Tanks destroyed272761,1400,0000,001180,83
Destruction ratio1,730,000,001,07
Tanks spotted218180,9100,0000,002001,40
Damage dealt1.653,350,000,001.863,27
Capture points453301,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points165120,6900,0000,00910,64
Experience737,330,000,00869,97
WN71425,690,000,001285,07
WN81994,580,000,002049,58
Total
Battles23992
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1325155,23%
Defeats1039243,31%
Draws3491,45%
Battles survived825634,41%
Tanks destroyed272761,14
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted218180,91
Damage dealt1.653,35
Capture points453301,89
Defense points165120,69
Experience737,33
WN71425,69
WN81994,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles143
Ø Tier9,06
Victories7653,15%
Defeats6646,15%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived3323,08%
Tanks destroyed1180,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2001,40
Damage dealt1.863,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points910,64
Experience869,97
WN71285,07
WN82049,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories4368,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed651,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,680,000,000,00
Capture points1021,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience835,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories4368,25%
Defeats1930,16%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2844,44%
Tanks destroyed651,03
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted200,32
Damage dealt1.641,68
Capture points1021,62
Defense points360,57
Experience835,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,330,000,000,00
Capture points1893,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1803,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience604,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2953,70%
Defeats2444,44%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed440,81
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted641,19
Damage dealt917,33
Capture points1893,50
Defense points1803,33
Experience604,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,580,000,000,00
Capture points963,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted160,52
Damage dealt643,58
Capture points963,10
Defense points481,55
Experience536,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,850,000,000,00
Capture points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1216,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience808,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1680,00%
Defeats420,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted251,25
Damage dealt881,85
Capture points160,80
Defense points1216,05
Experience808,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories14557,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9939,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11345,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,400,000,000,00
Capture points5602,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10914,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience756,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories14557,77%
Defeats9939,44%
Draws72,79%
Battles survived11345,02%
Tanks destroyed2000,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2190,87
Damage dealt1.199,40
Capture points5602,23
Defense points10914,35
Experience756,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4852,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4347,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,710,000,000,00
Capture points3133,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience635,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4852,75%
Defeats4347,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3538,46%
Tanks destroyed620,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1101,21
Damage dealt948,71
Capture points3133,44
Defense points280,31
Experience635,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (264)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102476,92716188154,97%2244,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102309,50756118353,25%2483,02
FCM 50 t 81432,90879109558,17%2161,71
M6A2E1 81298,3677487455,49%1721,91
T57 Heavy102729,2884474657,64%2678,41
Waffenträger auf E 100103217,0188466657,81%2957,44
M40/M4381252,0959252253,45%1566,54
T92 HMC101566,8754044550,56%1428,71
AMX 13 9091012,0376344453,60%1818,46
IS-6 81655,3688144157,60%2226,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8589,4955739249,49%987,61
Lorraine 40 t 81679,5281534156,30%2341,31
T-1091795,5673033660,71%2023,04
M53/M5591488,9460333055,76%1775,62
Caernarvon Action X 81271,4567832252,80%1582,23
T34 81298,0971627352,38%1607,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81793,3177626658,65%2203,06
Hirschkäfer112921,4483726349,81%2196,01
T-127 3402,8460623168,40%2081,53
Super Conqueror102615,6676922260,36%2334,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92212,9685422054,55%2028,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81097,2473621951,14%1382,57
SU-122-44 71131,7272521862,84%1790,97
AMX 50 Foch91938,9891220859,62%2088,42
FV4202 81359,5588120757,49%2077,61
AMX 50 12091955,8987719655,10%2273,81
AMX AC mle. 4881106,1561618948,68%1205,17
Object 252U Defender 81477,7672018755,08%1720,75
Centurion Action X102273,5272118148,07%2212,62
T-34-85 Rudy 6909,3171518155,25%1957,22
Conqueror91995,5887617753,67%2080,53
AMX ELC bis5458,8865417563,43%2006,15
M1271035,2857917352,02%1588,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191919,1386817155,56%2144,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181285,7361517150,29%1734,78
212A91830,7761616747,90%1693,55
IS-7102498,0081916654,22%2210,13
AMX 50 10081439,9876016450,61%1833,89
E 25 7890,9459216350,92%1262,27
T54E192060,4590916152,17%2412,15
Coccodrillo 102432,6888915857,59%1910,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 81401,1689315565,16%1978,28
E 5092205,6599015162,25%2806,94
SU-14-281407,6758115053,33%1668,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92198,9591714762,59%2775,48
S-5171016,7355314251,41%1269,00
Grille 15102264,2572214057,14%1615,74
SU-1006631,3650012950,39%1055,10
IS-381760,7097412764,57%2572,93
AMX 30 1er prototype92243,4297112759,84%2938,43
M18 Hellcat61061,0866812457,26%2093,12
KV-8561118,4882611961,34%2652,94
Ares 90 C112503,7785911946,22%1790,20
Centurion Mk. I81614,32101611762,39%2939,63
Object 41681421,8076211451,75%2041,09
FV4004 Conway91766,8072410955,96%1708,04
AMX 12 t6406,3243810545,71%932,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507915,5960610560,00%1364,82
T803112628,27104510560,00%1973,31
AMX 13 757466,2058310449,04%862,36
FV4025 Contriver113044,17102710154,46%1961,87
Taschenratte113389,86112110052,00%2441,80
UDES 14 Alt 581195,856369954,55%1480,34
T-22 medium 101877,997219961,62%1802,37
T6981333,208239858,16%1901,45
121B 102199,407549751,55%1814,88
T71 DA7530,295869351,61%972,81
Panther II81602,759609264,13%2714,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82011,349229264,13%2603,95
BZT-70 103121,739739154,95%2316,33
FV2078968,725228744,83%990,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591253,475588749,43%1261,46
KV-26844,106688647,67%1441,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101332,644648641,86%949,98
IS-M81122,555898645,35%1253,57
Object 26391789,387098444,05%1474,26
T26E5 81297,267798452,38%1538,88
FV380591429,027258353,01%1359,82
FV4005 Stage II101913,046528354,22%1584,84
Object 260 102331,877638258,54%1970,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6602,264268141,98%763,63
ST-I92201,628568156,79%2583,88
T95E6 102010,655278145,68%1524,55
T675610,104338068,75%1607,14
Projet Louis 9891,707878053,75%1168,79
M4461029,585977953,16%1886,54
Type 64 6392,974567948,10%863,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81177,887407852,56%1593,09
Predatore 92199,749527755,84%1992,03
P.44 Pantera81064,155257544,00%1118,75
Black Prince71030,537677556,00%1436,65
Caernarvon81402,778397554,67%1805,86
IS-3A 81449,287507558,67%1630,58
Prototipo Standard B91685,786497262,50%1582,43
Comet71391,4710387268,06%2938,57
FV3046628,364016946,38%978,87
T-50-2 6694,946486971,01%2600,83
Tiger I71385,969086861,76%2121,38
WZ-1317822,308216653,03%1857,49
Charioteer81762,038146350,79%2230,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92607,419336358,73%2910,42
Challenger71271,107356055,00%2038,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3371,145045967,80%1149,72
T110E5102721,978065938,98%2143,19
Churchill VII6786,596415856,90%1475,36
T216366,264735844,83%820,81
Object 70591814,818375766,67%1920,79
FV230 Canopener102913,9810035752,63%2443,61
AMX M4 mle. 457620,054745641,07%567,23
SU-10181268,576985653,57%1364,22
Tiger (P)71092,937805554,55%1623,54
KR-1113271,2511475561,82%2836,31
SU-855325,093125453,70%680,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2148,502645442,59%237,11
T 55A 91903,157455457,41%2059,21
Maus102786,2110705360,38%2453,81
T2971890,5411805280,77%3209,11
M66912,576835152,94%1549,23
KV-481278,617335156,86%1485,13
Alecto4454,285345058,00%1605,81
Ares 90102390,408675052,00%1967,43
IS71648,3310014562,22%3045,00
Nashorn6877,446844564,44%1813,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81328,116544553,33%1410,75
KV-371421,369804475,00%2286,68
IS-2 71172,348664463,64%1867,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4357,674333953,85%1269,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5539,245513852,63%1654,52
KV-5 81311,457803847,37%1535,00
T1 Heavy5740,867363762,16%1910,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3269,245033770,27%809,58
Škoda T 256918,946453655,56%2116,59
Achilles61009,196193638,89%2116,06
Tiger II81314,145733540,00%1408,03
BT-22236,974453473,53%1554,95
TVP T 50/51101928,536153447,06%1508,04
TBT 91729,568263450,00%1276,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82081,9710163464,71%2297,79
Leo7967,206353043,33%1418,96
IS-4102285,287672941,38%1803,11
M75210,433362846,43%561,72
AT 25467,215212857,14%1168,37
ELC EVEN 90 8704,078132850,00%1422,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,936242762,96%1220,93
P.43 bis61076,567212762,96%2279,55
59-166353,446402748,15%851,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101920,116172751,85%1318,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,442872751,85%742,14
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5430,565242766,67%594,41
Covenanter5419,965252650,00%1496,84
Object 430 Version II91770,548572657,69%2150,84
AMX AC mle. 467503,883412536,00%421,89
KV-15575,684482552,00%1198,88
Archer5498,363292552,00%1057,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81769,166872532,00%1734,97
Sav m/434405,385132470,83%1314,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505291,333542454,17%523,11
T3 HMC2158,712912454,17%648,86
FV229 Contender92173,929952454,17%2148,30
GSOR the TANK 91917,309302360,87%2245,15
AMX 404145,232572245,45%366,35
O-I Experimental5737,144802259,09%1674,10
T-1506740,907192171,43%1287,87
Tetrarch 2151,523622166,67%845,55
TOG II* 6754,355942050,00%1304,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4395,535381968,42%1227,59
SU-1527709,064801844,44%764,39
A-32 4241,175071883,33%560,25
O-I6899,247731764,71%1724,15
T-345420,754411662,50%1163,76
Renault Otsu173,002631675,00%343,85
WZ-1328511,315341631,25%651,88
BDR G1 B5345,564071650,00%551,92
Valentine II 4240,444401656,25%776,45
Stridsyxa 81647,319101662,50%1854,64
M5 Stuart4117,133281553,33%189,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4299,604371540,00%1043,57
Churchill I5938,867661464,29%2295,44
SU-76M4270,083081346,15%656,24
P.435738,007271258,33%2590,00
M36 Jackson61204,675981283,33%2769,65
Object 277101676,754951225,00%1001,04
LTP 3257,173351241,67%1266,75
ISU-122S 71193,676391250,00%1673,45
ARL V396274,912961136,36%189,60
SU-85B4236,703101050,00%486,75
SU-130PM 81217,407711070,00%1359,80
Type 4 Chi-To6786,78707955,56%1708,03
ARL 446482,89383922,22%570,65
T3281302,11784966,67%1433,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5630,56707966,67%2839,93
FV215b 102484,78874966,67%2483,58
T404517,44454944,44%1489,31
T-505183,56310944,44%398,91
E 50 Ausf. M102087,221038977,78%1701,47
P.43 ter71292,75867875,00%2525,88
Crusader6439,63460862,50%1429,30
Cruiser Mk. II2286,13399837,50%1196,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4317,25554887,50%1241,25
AT 86523,13544862,50%927,20
Tiger 131 6811,25551875,00%1542,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101711,29902771,43%1189,36
SU-54226,14252742,86%327,02
T-703238,71334757,14%933,37
VK 30.02 (M)6502,71489757,14%901,68
M60 102643,29895771,43%2085,44
FV224 Chopper71792,14811728,57%2051,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5655,14682757,14%2142,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6592,71359757,14%967,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,33135650,00%504,03
T-463197,83314683,33%908,05
M8A14341,00416650,00%927,89
M3 Stuart3165,803965100,00%697,92
T1 Cunningham135,00561580,00%263,41
StuG III Ausf. G5446,00504580,00%1135,53
B14210,40286540,00%322,63
AT-12112,00207560,00%377,56
SU-100M17327,40311540,00%155,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5421,40384540,00%1011,23
T-103 81288,20652540,00%1323,43
T2 Light Tank 275,40238540,00%84,18
Ram II 5652,40643560,00%1858,25
T7 Combat Car 274,60180560,00%303,35
M2 Light227,75190450,00%89,05
Ikv 1035386,7520540,00%670,16
Object 261101509,75709450,00%1110,24
Somua SAu 404149,50109425,00%124,38
S35 CA5313,75355450,00%485,03
Tortoise91016,00490425,00%481,06
KV-220-2 5497,2541740,00%727,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3142,0019940,00%327,89
T-284329,6721530,00%861,78
Pvlvv fm/42273,00108333,33%27,35
MS-119,00113333,33%0,00
Sexton II3134,00257366,67%588,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4227,67413366,67%591,08
Cruiser Mk. III3165,33244333,33%603,81
Marder 38T4468,00497366,67%1306,56
FV217 Badger102570,00581333,33%1966,70
Object 268 Version 4103092,678033100,00%2678,25
M3 Light 3267,6730430,00%1159,19
M22 Locust 3283,67427366,67%1177,93
BT-7 artillery 397,67185366,67%343,69
Fantôme 92578,331038366,67%3156,24
Renault FT117,006120,00%0,00
D120,009320,00%0,00
Ikv 723578,005482100,00%1929,42
AMX 50 B101909,5036620,00%3,07
Renault FT AC2206,5015420,00%658,41
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00139250,00%89,05
StuG III Ausf. B4490,005952100,00%1512,27
Windhund 81045,50574250,00%963,66
T95E2 8678,5010572100,00%914,17
Light Mk. VIC 295,004512100,00%503,61
GSOR 1010 FB 82750,50925250,00%2953,64
Leichttraktor10,00410,00%0,00
Valentine AT4156,005910,00%162,03
Patton the Tank 91284,0035010,00%1097,30
CS-52 LIS 8836,008601100,00%926,61
Matilda IV 5649,0044210,00%2003,21
M4A2E4 Sherman 5513,006671100,00%1350,81
T1E6 20,001810,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7548,0036210,00%476,75
Chrysler K 81941,0054910,00%1683,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24