| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Somua SM | 8 | 1413,21 | 720 | 1389 | 49,75% | 1527,28 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1899,86 | 638 | 1197 | 50,04% | 1516,75 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2037,60 | 827 | 972 | 50,21% | 1726,09 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1887,36 | 614 | 666 | 46,40% | 1296,64 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 933,24 | 376 | 591 | 40,78% | 622,58 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2936,77 | 965 | 554 | 56,68% | 2234,51 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 605,69 | 343 | 550 | 43,27% | 548,72 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2143,57 | 809 | 544 | 50,92% | 1548,98 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1747,30 | 660 | 516 | 43,02% | 1253,51 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2279,92 | 808 | 497 | 50,70% | 1689,01 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1062,43 | 711 | 437 | 49,20% | 1242,23 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 624,29 | 399 | 417 | 44,36% | 493,77 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1567,13 | 629 | 380 | 51,32% | 1103,45 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2944,01 | 1026 | 366 | 49,18% | 1870,89 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1784,37 | 588 | 356 | 46,07% | 1343,69 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2616,34 | 946 | 340 | 50,29% | 1769,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1293,97 | 484 | 325 | 40,92% | 886,51 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1735,99 | 736 | 325 | 48,31% | 1352,96 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2680,50 | 923 | 315 | 46,67% | 1843,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 923,80 | 528 | 312 | 48,08% | 783,25 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2216,35 | 838 | 302 | 48,68% | 1567,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 451,22 | 374 | 287 | 44,95% | 623,17 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1486,72 | 539 | 279 | 46,95% | 1405,48 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 942,04 | 456 | 269 | 50,93% | 1118,01 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 176,42 | 264 | 262 | 54,20% | 735,57 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 530,58 | 271 | 256 | 39,45% | 484,34 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1349,42 | 693 | 253 | 50,99% | 1230,69 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1426,47 | 692 | 252 | 46,03% | 1308,17 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 850,49 | 506 | 239 | 50,63% | 1006,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 633,15 | 595 | 230 | 38,70% | 452,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 174,35 | 212 | 225 | 48,44% | 91,87 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1171,48 | 598 | 224 | 50,89% | 1041,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 628,80 | 446 | 213 | 48,36% | 686,53 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1736,00 | 630 | 209 | 45,93% | 1370,13 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2466,61 | 952 | 208 | 52,40% | 2094,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1290,73 | 572 | 203 | 48,28% | 958,75 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2312,78 | 912 | 202 | 54,95% | 1869,34 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2329,51 | 879 | 201 | 49,25% | 1962,12 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 979,65 | 379 | 195 | 38,97% | 794,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 430,55 | 353 | 194 | 42,78% | 731,70 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 994,40 | 620 | 193 | 47,15% | 793,48 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 544,93 | 372 | 189 | 50,26% | 678,96 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2331,26 | 813 | 178 | 45,51% | 1645,20 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2729,10 | 967 | 178 | 53,93% | 1885,94 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2514,54 | 971 | 167 | 54,49% | 1775,52 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 146,97 | 188 | 166 | 47,59% | 82,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 958,11 | 638 | 159 | 52,83% | 1035,45 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1027,40 | 584 | 158 | 51,90% | 1187,66 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 245,32 | 212 | 154 | 46,10% | 211,80 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 480,17 | 314 | 150 | 43,33% | 734,42 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1113,27 | 600 | 150 | 45,33% | 806,72 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 682,21 | 536 | 147 | 45,58% | 550,41 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2436,04 | 864 | 138 | 46,38% | 1870,46 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 422,30 | 516 | 136 | 38,24% | 490,09 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 277,84 | 279 | 135 | 41,48% | 509,07 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2098,01 | 748 | 134 | 50,00% | 1335,73 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2132,53 | 841 | 131 | 54,20% | 1488,09 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 163,86 | 162 | 126 | 47,62% | 175,84 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 120,50 | 162 | 124 | 43,55% | 200,03 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 439,19 | 262 | 124 | 48,39% | 560,10 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 996,70 | 590 | 122 | 53,28% | 916,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 166,55 | 203 | 119 | 44,54% | 333,24 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1760,28 | 961 | 117 | 52,99% | 1681,35 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 440,71 | 356 | 116 | 55,17% | 1122,94 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 163,64 | 191 | 110 | 47,27% | 216,64 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 276,12 | 264 | 107 | 50,47% | 595,47 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 228,20 | 196 | 106 | 50,94% | 438,02 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1126,86 | 701 | 103 | 54,37% | 1189,69 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2704,49 | 912 | 102 | 49,02% | 2025,94 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 601,68 | 530 | 101 | 45,54% | 784,99 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 194,07 | 214 | 100 | 49,00% | 481,40 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1477,43 | 766 | 97 | 50,52% | 1086,77 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1889,67 | 946 | 92 | 60,87% | 1826,62 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1105,04 | 698 | 91 | 48,35% | 1131,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 277,49 | 227 | 91 | 42,86% | 245,29 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2101,07 | 847 | 88 | 42,05% | 1308,44 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 110,15 | 132 | 87 | 51,72% | 205,29 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1663,78 | 714 | 85 | 47,06% | 1093,61 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 371,70 | 318 | 83 | 55,42% | 523,52 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1471,93 | 767 | 80 | 50,00% | 1208,09 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 279,12 | 260 | 77 | 55,84% | 633,15 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 737,88 | 469 | 74 | 40,54% | 670,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127,23 | 192 | 73 | 57,53% | 517,58 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 83,49 | 161 | 65 | 47,69% | 74,49 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1475,78 | 828 | 65 | 56,92% | 1340,43 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2020,16 | 937 | 61 | 54,10% | 2262,38 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1806,72 | 928 | 58 | 55,17% | 1804,60 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88,37 | 175 | 57 | 54,39% | 199,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1613,58 | 741 | 57 | 47,37% | 1198,71 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 551,70 | 565 | 56 | 55,36% | 1117,93 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 988,37 | 442 | 54 | 37,04% | 1111,48 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1366,51 | 799 | 53 | 49,06% | 1544,18 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 764,56 | 398 | 52 | 48,08% | 1262,32 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 458,32 | 597 | 50 | 56,00% | 959,05 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1489,35 | 741 | 48 | 41,67% | 1557,79 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 300,17 | 264 | 48 | 54,17% | 353,86 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1434,50 | 876 | 48 | 62,50% | 1371,92 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1098,69 | 777 | 48 | 52,08% | 1219,93 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 196,43 | 325 | 47 | 51,06% | 364,82 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 797,57 | 561 | 47 | 40,43% | 1045,16 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 156,80 | 200 | 46 | 41,30% | 56,31 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1275,39 | 774 | 44 | 47,73% | 1526,19 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 71,60 | 147 | 43 | 48,84% | 85,77 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2227,84 | 873 | 43 | 51,16% | 1873,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 126,79 | 128 | 42 | 42,86% | 171,84 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1120,86 | 670 | 42 | 59,52% | 1214,21 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1255,73 | 760 | 40 | 47,50% | 1562,33 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 620,05 | 481 | 39 | 43,59% | 1484,58 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1381,97 | 819 | 39 | 56,41% | 1580,81 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2518,69 | 884 | 39 | 51,28% | 2062,81 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 809,26 | 552 | 38 | 55,26% | 1333,40 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1965,05 | 823 | 37 | 51,35% | 1481,09 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1502,28 | 881 | 36 | 55,56% | 2004,80 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1797,66 | 1070 | 35 | 60,00% | 2109,95 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1266,41 | 882 | 34 | 67,65% | 1903,12 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 334,09 | 465 | 34 | 50,00% | 852,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 139,37 | 182 | 30 | 43,33% | 324,42 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 37,93 | 72 | 28 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115,39 | 273 | 28 | 53,57% | 493,64 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 90,25 | 111 | 28 | 50,00% | 174,30 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1720,33 | 952 | 27 | 62,96% | 1828,92 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 37,50 | 76 | 26 | 38,46% | 8,13 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 398,44 | 300 | 25 | 48,00% | 600,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 37,60 | 121 | 25 | 40,00% | 0,87 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1193,20 | 668 | 25 | 48,00% | 849,27 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 68,88 | 168 | 24 | 58,33% | 171,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85,50 | 130 | 22 | 40,91% | 163,94 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 168,30 | 170 | 20 | 35,00% | 197,55 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1211,25 | 903 | 20 | 55,00% | 1791,73 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1621,50 | 765 | 20 | 50,00% | 1114,09 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 330,32 | 279 | 19 | 57,89% | 720,47 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1529,89 | 833 | 19 | 52,63% | 1540,01 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2372,29 | 805 | 17 | 52,94% | 1736,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1136,38 | 420 | 16 | 43,75% | 1031,02 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 412,27 | 457 | 15 | 40,00% | 290,66 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 29,79 | 63 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 118,93 | 160 | 14 | 57,14% | 311,71 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1685,69 | 779 | 13 | 46,15% | 1278,08 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1045,85 | 663 | 13 | 46,15% | 1237,52 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,75 | 106 | 12 | 58,33% | 165,39 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65,33 | 122 | 12 | 41,67% | 17,69 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 942,45 | 661 | 11 | 54,55% | 992,79 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 580,09 | 554 | 11 | 54,55% | 1066,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 34,30 | 105 | 10 | 60,00% | 161,35 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45,10 | 81 | 10 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 178,00 | 117 | 10 | 20,00% | 300,77 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1725,40 | 958 | 10 | 40,00% | 2562,76 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1965,89 | 926 | 9 | 55,56% | 1888,95 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1098,44 | 562 | 9 | 33,33% | 755,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69,38 | 245 | 8 | 75,00% | 380,10 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 78,13 | 122 | 8 | 62,50% | 301,81 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1743,29 | 723 | 7 | 42,86% | 1268,22 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1441,43 | 686 | 7 | 42,86% | 1471,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 245,17 | 187 | 6 | 50,00% | 464,24 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1601,67 | 924 | 6 | 66,67% | 1537,51 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 60,40 | 160 | 5 | 40,00% | 6,01 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38,20 | 79 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 32,20 | 83 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1470,60 | 767 | 5 | 60,00% | 1359,35 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119,25 | 209 | 4 | 50,00% | 508,74 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 113,50 | 183 | 4 | 25,00% | 391,84 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48,00 | 199 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,62 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 214,50 | 224 | 4 | 50,00% | 544,07 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 84,75 | 129 | 4 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 197,75 | 251 | 4 | 50,00% | 611,05 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 66,00 | 126 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,98 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1666,75 | 675 | 4 | 50,00% | 1199,35 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 98,00 | 195 | 3 | 33,33% | 316,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 61,33 | 188 | 3 | 66,67% | 233,92 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 25,67 | 59 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 28,33 | 65 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 191,67 | 148 | 3 | 33,33% | 640,52 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1069,33 | 944 | 3 | 100,00% | 1016,11 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 172,67 | 182 | 3 | 0,00% | 632,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 125 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0,00 | 55 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1168,00 | 385 | 2 | 0,00% | 906,42 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 15,50 | 153 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0,00 | 209 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1724,00 | 1361 | 1 | 100,00% | 1871,58 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1831,00 | 1119 | 1 | 100,00% | 2772,56 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1121,00 | 1038 | 1 | 100,00% | 2351,72 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1066,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 1282,04 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 228,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 293,70 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 336,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 1521,63 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1200,00 | 981 | 1 | 100,00% | 1133,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 425,00 | 677 | 1 | 100,00% | 1014,19 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 130,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 630,48 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 4480,00 | 2106 | 1 | 100,00% | 8436,18 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 788,00 | 456 | 1 | 0,00% | 712,73 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 25,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
CaptainAmerica16
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23285 | 17 | 35 | 149 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | 10,41 | 10,26 | 10,28 | ||||
| Victories | 11280 | 48,44% | 10 | 58,82% | 19 | 54,29% | 78 | 52,35% |
| Defeats | 11769 | 50,54% | 7 | 41,18% | 16 | 45,71% | 71 | 47,65% |
| Draws | 236 | 1,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5039 | 21,64% | 6 | 35,29% | 11 | 31,43% | 51 | 34,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17412 | 0,75 | 19 | 1,12 | 44 | 1,26 | 182 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 1,73 | 1,83 | 1,86 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20913 | 0,90 | 12 | 0,71 | 24 | 0,69 | 92 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.379,98 | 2.784,94 | 3.149,29 | 2.746,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 15201 | 0,65 | 2 | 0,12 | 7 | 0,20 | 15 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 5108 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 88 | 2,51 | 88 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 608,68 | 1.025,47 | 1.021,77 | 950,36 | ||||
| WN7 | 980,64 | 1400,19 | 1733,91 | 1423,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 1268,97 | 2005,96 | 3057,84 | 2510,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23285 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 11280 | 48,44% |
| Defeats | 11769 | 50,54% |
| Draws | 236 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 5039 | 21,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17412 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20913 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.379,98 | |
| Capture points | 15201 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 5108 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 608,68 | |
| WN7 | 980,64 | |
| WN8 | 1268,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,41 | |
| Victories | 10 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,12 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 2.784,94 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.025,47 | |
| WN7 | 1400,19 | |
| WN8 | 2005,96 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,26 | |
| Victories | 19 | 54,29% |
| Defeats | 16 | 45,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 31,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 3.149,29 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 88 | 2,51 |
| Experience | 1.021,77 | |
| WN7 | 1733,91 | |
| WN8 | 3057,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 149 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,28 | |
| Victories | 78 | 52,35% |
| Defeats | 71 | 47,65% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 34,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 182 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 92 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 2.746,26 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 88 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 950,36 | |
| WN7 | 1423,57 | |
| WN8 | 2510,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 111 | 36,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 190 | 62,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 28,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 221 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.786,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 157 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 117 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 305 | |
| Victories | 111 | 36,39% |
| Defeats | 190 | 62,30% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 28,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 221 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 182 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.786,48 | |
| Capture points | 157 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 117 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 619,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 23 | 35,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 29,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 973,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 158 | 2,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 339,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 23 | 35,38% |
| Defeats | 39 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,62% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 29,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 973,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 158 | 2,43 |
| Experience | 339,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1149 | 48,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1227 | 51,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 974 | 40,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2062 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1677 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.238,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4946 | 2,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12215 | 5,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 567,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2376 | |
| Victories | 1149 | 48,36% |
| Defeats | 1227 | 51,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 974 | 40,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2062 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1677 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.238,83 | |
| Capture points | 4946 | 2,08 |
| Defense points | 12215 | 5,14 |
| Experience | 567,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10539 | 65 | 67 | 259 | ||||
| Victories | 5541 | 52,58% | 39 | 60,00% | 41 | 61,19% | 160 | 61,78% |
| Defeats | 4775 | 45,31% | 26 | 40,00% | 26 | 38,81% | 98 | 37,84% |
| Draws | 223 | 2,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,39% |
| Battles survived | 3886 | 36,87% | 25 | 38,46% | 27 | 40,30% | 113 | 43,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8099 | 0,77 | 43 | 0,66 | 48 | 0,72 | 191 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 1,08 | 1,20 | 1,31 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9195 | 0,87 | 51 | 0,78 | 52 | 0,78 | 194 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.755,26 | 2.195,46 | 2.286,93 | 2.255,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 17590 | 1,67 | 255 | 3,92 | 255 | 3,81 | 848 | 3,27 |
| Defense points | 27763 | 2,63 | 128 | 1,97 | 157 | 2,34 | 728 | 2,81 |
| Experience | 750,25 | 972,55 | 1.000,16 | 997,09 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10539 | |
| Victories | 5541 | 52,58% |
| Defeats | 4775 | 45,31% |
| Draws | 223 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 3886 | 36,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8099 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9195 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.755,26 | |
| Capture points | 17590 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 27763 | 2,63 |
| Experience | 750,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 39 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 2.195,46 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 3,92 |
| Defense points | 128 | 1,97 |
| Experience | 972,55 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 41 | 61,19% |
| Defeats | 26 | 38,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 40,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 2.286,93 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 3,81 |
| Defense points | 157 | 2,34 |
| Experience | 1.000,16 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 259 | |
| Victories | 160 | 61,78% |
| Defeats | 98 | 37,84% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,39% |
| Battles survived | 113 | 43,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 191 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 194 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 2.255,75 | |
| Capture points | 848 | 3,27 |
| Defense points | 728 | 2,81 |
| Experience | 997,09 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2761 | 0 | 5 | 28 | ||||
| Victories | 1357 | 49,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 15 | 53,57% |
| Defeats | 1368 | 49,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 13 | 46,43% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 877 | 31,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% | 7 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2355 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1867 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 1,40 | 28 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.046,57 | 0,00 | 2.256,60 | 2.519,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 2492 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3592 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 733,83 | 0,00 | 1.079,60 | 974,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2761 | |
| Victories | 1357 | 49,15% |
| Defeats | 1368 | 49,55% |
| Draws | 36 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 877 | 31,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2355 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1867 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 2.046,57 | |
| Capture points | 2492 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 3592 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 733,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 2.256,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.079,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Victories | 15 | 53,57% |
| Defeats | 13 | 46,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.519,04 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 974,79 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen