Central_HEATing

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608360226816
Ø Tier8,130,009,499,45
Victories3778262,10%00,00%17577,43%58571,69%
Defeats2222136,53%00,00%4921,68%21826,72%
Draws8331,37%00,00%20,88%131,59%
Battles survived2602842,78%00,00%14463,72%46256,62%
Tanks destroyed921181,5100,004091,8114761,81
Destruction ratio2,650,004,994,17
Tanks spotted760781,2500,002591,1511931,46
Damage dealt2.477,960,003.906,693.568,63
Capture points118660,2000,00310,141220,15
Defense points447230,7400,001000,443380,41
Experience994,120,001.347,311.276,50
WN72055,080,002360,402301,28
WN83477,090,004407,464400,98
Total
Battles60836
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3778262,10%
Defeats2222136,53%
Draws8331,37%
Battles survived2602842,78%
Tanks destroyed921181,51
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted760781,25
Damage dealt2.477,96
Capture points118660,20
Defense points447230,74
Experience994,12
WN72055,08
WN83477,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles226
Ø Tier9,49
Victories17577,43%
Defeats4921,68%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived14463,72%
Tanks destroyed4091,81
Destruction ratio4,99
Tanks spotted2591,15
Damage dealt3.906,69
Capture points310,14
Defense points1000,44
Experience1.347,31
WN72360,40
WN84407,46
Past 30 days
Battles816
Ø Tier9,45
Victories58571,69%
Defeats21826,72%
Draws131,59%
Battles survived46256,62%
Tanks destroyed14761,81
Destruction ratio4,17
Tanks spotted11931,46
Damage dealt3.568,63
Capture points1220,15
Defense points3380,41
Experience1.276,50
WN72301,28
WN84400,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories31959,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20137,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21840,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.125,340,000,000,00
Capture points3200,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3470,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience871,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories31959,85%
Defeats20137,71%
Draws132,44%
Battles survived21840,90%
Tanks destroyed4040,76
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3050,57
Damage dealt2.125,34
Capture points3200,60
Defense points3470,65
Experience871,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,580,000,000,00
Capture points331,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience638,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%
Tanks destroyed301,15
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted220,85
Damage dealt1.375,58
Capture points331,27
Defense points70,27
Experience638,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt324,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience266,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4048,19%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived1922,89%
Tanks destroyed310,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted660,80
Damage dealt324,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,36
Experience266,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories6660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3128,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,350,000,000,00
Capture points4003,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience409,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories6660,00%
Defeats4440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3128,18%
Tanks destroyed400,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted720,65
Damage dealt700,35
Capture points4003,64
Defense points560,51
Experience409,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1804000
Victories128771,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50728,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15180,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,600,000,000,00
Capture points11660,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32391,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience923,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1804
Victories128771,34%
Defeats50728,10%
Draws100,55%
Battles survived94352,27%
Tanks destroyed15180,84
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted15450,86
Damage dealt1.571,60
Capture points11660,65
Defense points32391,80
Experience923,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories9447,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10251,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5829,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.049,870,000,000,00
Capture points850,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2581,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience737,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories9447,72%
Defeats10251,78%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived5829,44%
Tanks destroyed1210,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1280,65
Damage dealt2.049,87
Capture points850,43
Defense points2581,31
Experience737,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103494,90976201763,86%3821,04
Object 277102991,92884178359,79%3096,62
Object 268103912,711047115768,37%3625,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82552,861246110265,06%4269,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82777,061195109164,16%4205,73
Object 430U102823,80775107357,50%2934,67
FV4202 81526,5883884356,11%2483,38
ISU-15282573,51109579662,56%3531,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 82777,50132872971,19%4501,42
E 5093532,41136472070,28%4832,31
SU-122-44 71205,5959572055,56%1943,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82587,25108969166,57%3505,81
AMX 30 1er prototype93215,43122367363,89%4335,24
Object 140102506,2477966155,67%2518,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82573,73129665567,63%4733,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5502,2345460357,21%2032,23
Lorraine 40 t 82457,80116660364,51%4069,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93565,64119060166,89%4109,76
Tiger II81746,4879559555,63%2418,43
DBV-152 104296,08109459368,30%3855,30
SU-15271699,2785156760,67%3198,48
FV4004 Conway93252,32116655869,35%3886,10
T3093539,62122552966,92%4035,50
Object 43092526,27103650260,76%3083,89
T-5491940,0484347157,32%2322,30
E 7591770,9863544555,51%1889,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93234,31114543466,59%3972,69
KV-261068,4662342458,96%2132,12
FV4005 Stage II103041,6588742367,61%2966,87
WZ-120-1G FT 82568,72126641969,93%3779,10
Leopard Prototyp A93188,38118141065,85%4257,27
Super Conqueror102881,9883640957,95%2717,07
WZ-111 model 1-493042,39120839769,02%4021,28
Grille 15103980,87103939466,50%4122,16
Object 70492587,2788639062,56%2525,84
T-4481670,0390838956,04%2583,40
T4992413,07117536769,21%4923,04
IS-7103577,71115435464,41%3924,81
KV-856859,9345734955,30%1694,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 82954,89131534966,19%4183,59
STB-1103602,08113134867,82%4254,44
Object 907 103448,13114534165,10%3489,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5545,1949933954,28%1597,98
Object 268 Version V 103440,8192033861,83%3312,78
Conqueror92487,4088033760,24%2840,20
T-34-282429,83119333462,28%4264,60
AMX M4 mle. 54104056,37116733366,67%3822,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,1427633249,40%932,67
SU-100Y 61641,8991333067,27%3621,56
Type 64 6895,8267932859,45%2963,47
T-1092185,7985532256,21%2562,76
WZ-111G FT93876,49126330465,79%4509,89
Centurion Mk. 7/193325,35127430066,33%4606,85
E 100103107,1093130057,67%2878,60
Char Futur 4 93254,15117130066,67%3849,71
M46 Patton93190,63116829957,53%4105,51
Char Mle. 75 92362,78113629863,76%4305,50
UDES 14 Alt 582063,8584629156,70%3216,24
Tiger I71094,2362928450,00%1504,40
Cromwell6762,8049927656,52%1670,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza92949,05113627662,32%3592,14
SU-130PM 82891,33125427170,85%3980,24
Charioteer82356,38106926363,50%3445,13
IS-381590,4979625355,73%2006,72
Jagdpanzer E 100104036,02105825364,43%3680,31
Caliban 82365,67118124665,04%3541,05
VK 36.01 (H)6311,1426924447,95%339,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81020,5144424445,08%1028,86
T-34-3 82517,20127124463,93%4327,53
Škoda T 5092645,91101724355,14%3142,41
CS-52 LIS 82787,34129924267,36%4987,83
Saryuda 93796,57132424069,17%4558,33
Concept 1B 93587,18133523066,96%4380,49
TOG II* 6408,2828322649,56%526,78
Panther II82256,54113422564,00%4091,71
Churchill III 5414,0946022549,78%808,57
SFAC 105 83248,25135822471,43%4372,70
Indien-Panzer81490,2860322150,23%2134,19
M60 104076,77122721973,06%4777,65
G.W. Panther7938,3037921848,17%1133,16
STA-2 82355,07125821863,30%4289,65
TVP T 50/51103860,52115221365,73%4303,79
UDES 15/16103323,05101321362,91%3482,28
STG Guard 82631,62119921361,97%4442,72
ST-I93231,53131221168,72%3989,57
E 50 Ausf. M103962,30113621060,48%4193,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103482,72101320663,59%3204,97
Cobra 93074,29114220663,11%3478,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 93370,60125820565,85%4135,75
FV215b (183) 103421,2696620263,86%3318,86
Lansen C 82614,95134920069,50%4636,81
Type 6192729,06106119958,79%3578,43
AltProto AMX 30 82653,21139219865,15%4714,65
CS-5382211,88105819755,33%4159,13
Chimera 82698,82121619666,84%3732,92
114 SP2 103891,24107419366,84%3378,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82748,85123918862,77%4419,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 82588,49141118662,37%4931,72
Ho-Ri 193605,98124318467,39%4115,93
Concept No. 5104431,29126218276,37%4858,50
M56 Scorpion 71635,6393818060,00%3072,19
Tiger-Maus 93039,42122817968,16%3901,12
M54 Renegade 82813,25124217865,73%4812,22
Type 62 71567,27114717463,79%4958,49
Object 25792030,9173517358,38%2247,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri71351,7288617253,49%2576,26
Hummel6495,6128517152,05%682,17
Emil II93111,30115017059,41%3702,67
Leo71393,7968116854,17%2903,05
50TP prototyp 82272,83102016765,27%3286,21
BZT-70 104553,45118916560,61%4332,08
E 25 71972,94126216567,27%4103,24
Object 703 Version II 82879,66146016370,55%4256,06
T3 HMC2230,1725716144,10%1081,66
IS-3-II93343,70129916167,70%4740,40
Ikv 90 Typ B71111,5946216054,38%1673,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4420,0233715959,75%1293,56
SU-10061050,6058615952,20%2113,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102727,49119715872,15%4587,46
Char Murat 93381,67125015666,03%4377,51
Löwe 82402,04126015659,62%3649,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82257,5794715561,94%4001,90
IS-2M 72158,51108615463,64%3568,19
UDES 1692285,5895515155,63%2824,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82010,64114615174,17%3153,26
AMX 50 B104450,31124415067,33%4580,73
Chieftain/T95 82360,09124814955,03%4632,66
T-50-2 6973,0794014866,89%4074,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5615,2553614751,70%1859,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82805,44119614764,63%4628,43
HWK 30 81791,5094714664,38%5102,24
Grille5303,0118414542,76%470,33
T2972041,76116214468,75%3635,24
Jagdtiger93364,11121614467,36%3847,59
SU-855501,3934914053,57%1255,21
AMX M4 mle. 5193659,43136613666,91%4464,22
T 55A 93443,13129113658,82%4508,37
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61490,29112413563,70%4133,24
XM66F 82748,93120513453,73%3894,25
Dicker Max 61166,2272713452,24%2382,69
STA-181808,7698613259,09%2949,40
Škoda T 2561446,44106413168,70%4422,37
Škoda T 56 83368,68144813169,47%4538,18
Bretagne Panther 61485,35110913163,36%4045,44
Type 5 Heavy104649,80133313076,15%4704,13
VK 30.01 (D)61212,9990613072,31%3220,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 82516,78112313056,15%4118,89
VK 100.01 (P)82574,37119912757,48%4127,59
Vz. 71 Tesák102760,37129012670,63%4890,36
SDP 58 Kilana82909,63128512665,08%4646,95
T-34-856783,7045412543,20%1439,83
T110E4104606,34117412568,00%4314,15
M4A1 FL 10 61693,41116212361,79%4431,70
TNH T Vz. 5193309,26128712168,60%4481,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4677,3965412057,50%3675,14
Ho-Ri 3104439,34113711968,07%3900,08
Hotchkiss EBR71285,4491111966,39%4051,07
Object 260 104130,33115511857,63%4087,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3310,9636311659,48%830,83
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93860,91135311667,24%4436,90
Type 59 82730,56146211566,96%5496,01
Panther71920,50124311561,74%4727,12
IS-271771,7299911561,74%2979,09
AMX 50 Foch93567,02133011569,57%4366,45
AE Phase I 93359,70124211562,61%4377,47
T6751448,6580611471,05%4975,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82027,1191311452,63%2861,32
Ikv 10351065,6674211272,32%3795,72
KV-5 82675,16139011262,50%4273,70
60TP Lewandowskiego103890,50105911155,86%3222,04
WZ-113G FT104667,91124411167,57%4755,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83007,28139711167,57%4589,67
T71 DA71792,37108611065,45%5458,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93381,38134110865,74%5011,86
Sturer Emil71558,7481010653,77%2626,88
Object 41682141,59104710661,32%3592,88
Emil I82467,83121110570,48%3773,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61528,76114010568,57%6531,64
M22 Locust 351,1312610240,20%4,47
Super Hellcat 71495,9381310267,65%3201,16
T-345578,3748410152,48%1917,23
Caernarvon81900,6579610159,41%2611,41
Panther/M10 71810,34119810059,00%4159,67
Type 4 Heavy93732,4313139762,89%4568,55
Jagdpanther II82474,549469756,70%3252,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681837,1110409761,86%4407,08
SU-85I 51308,169499769,07%4268,28
53TP Markowskiego82290,1010539656,25%3583,45
121B 104005,2811239657,29%4114,34
WZ-111 model 5A104227,2012469563,16%4370,02
Type 5782728,4713599570,53%4520,15
P.44 Pantera81916,8810149458,51%3220,35
Caernarvon Action X 82508,0112159458,51%4440,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81669,1211809367,74%4440,29
KV-15513,683679256,52%1149,96
Sturmpanzer II4196,251579152,75%553,61
T-4371101,745298958,43%2011,18
Chi-To SP72594,6414188870,45%4770,52
Covenanter5121,781688845,45%183,30
BZ-75104509,5611608856,82%4186,50
T110E5104208,7812758867,05%4469,09
AMX 50 12094018,0914068668,60%5279,44
BDR G1 B51677,938818669,77%5099,27
WZ-111-1G FT82744,8611618659,30%4650,50
Panhard AMD 178B6987,609198666,28%4359,17
SU-100M172154,5612348563,53%4487,02
AMX ELC bis5910,208808470,24%4908,59
T6981946,7511078479,76%3137,12
Object 26393683,8212338452,38%4670,79
T-103 82714,1112128453,57%3944,54
WZ-12093988,7614668373,49%5541,74
TVP VTU Koncept81342,458278355,42%2031,68
Vz. 64 Blesk82276,7312368257,32%6131,27
CS-5993431,0014058174,07%4686,91
T2071905,1411988067,50%4196,34
M40/M4381570,858598066,25%1881,02
M18 Hellcat61884,938688063,75%4841,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071136,947977962,03%2144,53
T28 Prototype82399,3711177964,56%3407,35
KV-372144,6112137665,79%4324,64
IS-2-II82237,6711227663,16%3522,48
112 82717,4613957665,79%4612,71
M4461096,618277562,67%2162,06
Škoda T 27 81835,169527553,33%3244,07
AMX 50 10082358,5710607452,70%3283,61
Vz. 55104425,2312047360,27%4369,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)339,221007244,44%33,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc51341,188207265,28%4101,04
Object 752 93582,9314057173,24%4046,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6978,585316949,28%1983,80
59-1661311,8610906966,67%5906,46
T25/271958,269566863,24%3831,74
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92606,5311516858,82%4939,97
T-28E with F-30 41338,5712426771,64%4956,17
40TP Habicha61217,627816650,00%2978,18
VK 30.02 (D)71523,4210386561,54%3496,68
M26 Pershing82118,8811986570,77%3777,32
AMX 65 t82649,0011756556,92%4062,07
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51467,8312406563,08%3840,56
Jagdpanther72108,5510816462,50%3826,69
Ares 8593019,3212596368,25%4089,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,321636240,32%5,58
T3282639,4413136157,38%4072,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103989,3813186075,00%4615,99
M5 Stuart4233,773166051,67%593,31
T-34-172068,8612415766,67%4539,56
S-517955,027305660,71%1149,04
LTG71934,9813115662,50%6935,89
Alecto4205,161895540,00%341,92
KV-483071,6415025366,04%5782,60
SU-85B4141,171675244,23%127,24
M1271008,547765255,77%1417,41
Crusader6352,043075058,00%1052,14
Centurion Action X104481,7813324975,51%4879,53
GSOR 1010 FB 82695,4312774969,39%4000,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,461544845,83%108,51
Tortoise93738,9813864663,04%4513,56
Marder II356,161034542,22%9,78
Valentine AT470,581134540,00%9,11
FSV Scheme A71948,7013374463,64%4588,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 93464,2712784475,00%3717,64
StuG III Ausf. G5495,143224344,19%1055,09
Matilda4130,071844141,46%103,95
Object 268 Version 4104147,1511714160,98%3577,15
M48A5 Patton104034,4112933971,79%4519,95
M2 Medium Tank358,291163850,00%86,79
11081791,5410413767,57%2565,33
TNH 105/100082357,8410513764,86%3946,99
VK 72.01 (K) 104300,2410883756,76%3250,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,941113647,22%57,96
45TP Habicha71643,2211243680,56%2949,65
Buryan 94532,0315693574,29%5288,47
M4A1 Sherman51184,158463360,61%4299,22
Stridsyxa 82990,8813963369,70%3847,18
SU-76M476,091163240,63%12,78
MT-256383,503173246,88%1010,94
IS71266,876333138,71%1706,70
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41050,2310203174,19%3463,30
BT-7 artillery 3809,069793180,65%4828,95
Churchill I5101,101783053,33%123,76
Cruiser Mk. III3108,471773043,33%293,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71285,437933056,67%1861,99
T1 Cunningham199,971602937,93%376,02
P26/404670,526662962,07%2469,50
T56 GMC3139,551372934,48%240,48
O-I61467,468672846,43%2883,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4345,892402867,86%1343,60
Strv 7461252,969632777,78%3742,42
P.43 bis61466,0011092669,23%4414,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2315,545362642,31%1902,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,481152544,00%176,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,80662532,00%0,00
AT 25327,402662552,00%606,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,831862425,00%381,85
AT-1242,00832454,17%112,72
Spähpanzer SP I C71918,8812972466,67%5872,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,00812347,83%71,96
A-205323,775292259,09%1273,08
AMX 404681,415922259,09%3674,55
DS PZInż51162,417502259,09%3337,45
Type 5861174,238642268,18%2670,42
T-100 LT101683,1413072286,36%2942,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,811072161,90%187,07
Lago4401,383092147,62%1279,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5679,486662166,67%2331,41
14TP4689,296312157,14%3807,14
SU-76G FT41229,057842166,67%4116,15
Sherman VC Firefly 61789,0511962157,14%4379,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,30992055,00%121,60
M3 Stuart360,801632060,00%189,49
B.U.G.I.61202,157532055,00%2403,29
T404206,251732035,00%293,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 794352,3014782070,00%5981,12
E 65 Zwilling 83854,0018012085,00%5590,69
CS-52 C 82361,9012242065,00%4505,76
Pawlack Tank61765,0510901952,63%4110,79
Object 780 104724,3213901968,42%5284,91
Somua SM 81623,168831957,89%1932,91
P.4351245,449381861,11%5857,20
Staghound Mk. III61685,6112941872,22%4333,69
AMBT 82994,0613151866,67%3952,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3718,945871758,82%2918,22
Challenger71610,718861758,82%2690,30
Object 279 early 103950,3512761770,59%3341,93
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103798,2411971776,47%3199,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3253,942991675,00%1306,00
Type 6893634,5014391668,75%4474,57
BZ-6893411,6912451656,25%4167,65
M10394622,8115451656,25%7493,74
T-29 3321,133751656,25%1294,41
M10 RBFM 51458,0011561656,25%4333,14
M4A3E8 Sherman61338,679131560,00%2935,16
M3 Lee488,201191540,00%37,05
UDES 0381058,134141533,33%797,93
T2 Medium Tank239,931141560,00%170,39
M-III-Y82963,0016981593,33%5260,49
P.43 ter71891,6411481464,29%3874,42
25TP KSUST II5711,647761471,43%2425,44
M415259,793241442,86%206,48
AMX M4 mle. 4572433,7114711485,71%5238,53
Strv S1 81465,006471450,00%1468,58
Black Prince71044,857441353,85%1522,39
Panzerjäger I251,08711330,77%0,00
KR-1115097,3112301353,85%4175,38
BT-74135,251801233,33%219,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5901,429071266,67%3872,67
Cruiser Mk. II2539,084681258,33%3583,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G345,501431266,67%238,12
AMX 13 57 7596,085361233,33%796,13
Yong Bing 93611,6713801275,00%4072,86
Hotchkiss H35249,64991127,27%0,00
Ikv 723243,272101163,64%793,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5949,097511136,36%2687,45
SU-2-122 5747,366671172,73%2073,78
Sav m/434437,304131070,00%1508,87
SU-18264,90511020,00%114,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4584,107811070,00%2476,33
M75177,101741030,00%317,95
Ares 7582539,9013211060,00%4023,82
ARMT 51339,4011711080,00%4186,15
ISU-122S 71844,9011041090,00%3131,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 82712,6013281040,00%5185,11
Leichttraktor137,5696944,44%34,18
Valentine3240,44215944,44%717,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro61617,891061977,78%4823,06
Type 95 Ha-Go2168,13175837,50%504,68
7TP2526,00847875,00%3287,12
T-463182,38162837,50%511,28
Pz.Kpfw. I222,25114837,50%0,00
T-60262,38148875,00%275,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3830,631089850,00%4005,00
M2 Light2121,86229757,14%426,33
T-26297,57161771,43%515,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 104326,001352771,43%3539,78
FV601 Saladin82381,431276771,43%4068,82
LTP 353,57116714,29%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 365,29207757,14%247,44
Strv m/40L3267,67229633,33%754,21
AMX 38387,50149633,33%25,83
T-70385,33165633,33%55,99
KV-220-2 51247,331150666,67%3219,39
Type 4 Chi-To61484,8012125100,00%4196,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4226,203425100,00%812,53
Nashorn61846,201324580,00%4553,80
M53/M5591438,00557540,00%1069,29
Sexton II366,2563425,00%3,10
Renault FT AC295,25116450,00%187,76
T82 HMC4208,50235475,00%691,29
Char de transition 61916,501134475,00%3857,39
Renault FT184,67145366,67%453,62
Strv m/425175,0010730,00%182,17
Type 91 Heavy3371,675923100,00%1519,95
Wespe349,001753100,00%261,00
WZ-131G FT62558,671478366,67%6586,34
Loyd Gun Carriage247,6795366,67%276,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3539,33800366,67%3356,96
56TP 83773,6717823100,00%6773,95
Type 63 82654,331359366,67%3621,86
Straussler V–4/40 3951,67951333,33%4966,56
Leox 92101,00803333,33%1858,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2224,50457250,00%1272,10
4TP1121,00392250,00%482,89
Pvlvv fm/42237,504320,00%3,10
MS-110,00932100,00%261,00
Object 252U 83491,501270250,00%4195,85
Ambassador 93353,50979250,00%2335,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51062,5011952100,00%5163,71
WZ-111 Qilin 105133,0017822100,00%5054,57
Strv fm/211186,002651100,00%1220,98
Renault Otsu1125,008810,00%349,75
T1 HMC20,001361100,00%261,00
M7 Priest399,0011810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1332,003831100,00%1923,46
M8A1478,001701100,00%261,00
Marder 38T4244,0012910,00%419,56
Achilles62509,0016561100,00%9913,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00110,00%0,00
T18 HMC30,003610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 41513,0016281100,00%7588,86
TS-54 84969,0022261100,00%6570,37
IT-3 41513,0015321100,00%8171,67
Lorraine 50 t 91941,0039510,00%1348,05
Light Mk. VIC 263,002201100,00%316,04
T7 Combat Car 260,003610,00%21,69
IS-2 72029,0062110,00%2089,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 7690,007341100,00%850,72
StuG IV 51188,005741100,00%4534,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-06
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-07
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2023-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-27
Left: 2022-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2019-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-24
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2019-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2017-10-21