ChoFU

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1148100122758
Ø Tier7,630,008,698,86
Victories5695349,61%00,00%5444,26%35646,97%
Defeats5665549,35%00,00%6452,46%39351,85%
Draws12021,05%00,00%43,28%91,19%
Battles survived2990926,05%00,00%2722,13%15119,92%
Tanks destroyed752140,6600,00750,613480,46
Destruction ratio0,890,000,790,57
Tanks spotted1131730,9900,001401,159181,21
Damage dealt987,670,001.084,431.030,59
Capture points901800,7900,002391,967941,05
Defense points671300,5800,00930,761720,23
Experience619,170,00665,51671,87
WN7937,940,00818,62713,16
WN81138,770,001047,02866,88
Total
Battles114810
Ø Tier7,63
Victories5695349,61%
Defeats5665549,35%
Draws12021,05%
Battles survived2990926,05%
Tanks destroyed752140,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1131730,99
Damage dealt987,67
Capture points901800,79
Defense points671300,58
Experience619,17
WN7937,94
WN81138,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles122
Ø Tier8,69
Victories5444,26%
Defeats6452,46%
Draws43,28%
Battles survived2722,13%
Tanks destroyed750,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1401,15
Damage dealt1.084,43
Capture points2391,96
Defense points930,76
Experience665,51
WN7818,62
WN81047,02
Past 30 days
Battles758
Ø Tier8,86
Victories35646,97%
Defeats39351,85%
Draws91,19%
Battles survived15119,92%
Tanks destroyed3480,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted9181,21
Damage dealt1.030,59
Capture points7941,05
Defense points1720,23
Experience671,87
WN7713,16
WN8866,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories11636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18658,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11435,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,680,000,000,00
Capture points250,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4201,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience513,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories11636,36%
Defeats18658,31%
Draws175,33%
Battles survived11435,74%
Tanks destroyed1800,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted990,31
Damage dealt1.588,68
Capture points250,08
Defense points4201,32
Experience513,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories5635,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10163,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4125,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,550,000,000,00
Capture points1971,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2251,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories5635,00%
Defeats10163,13%
Draws31,88%
Battles survived4125,63%
Tanks destroyed850,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1110,69
Damage dealt1.036,55
Capture points1971,23
Defense points2251,41
Experience491,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4065,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1626,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,970,000,000,00
Capture points751,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience329,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2134,43%
Defeats4065,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1626,23%
Tanks destroyed390,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted520,85
Damage dealt487,97
Capture points751,23
Defense points150,25
Experience329,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt409,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories18646,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21253,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10927,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4881,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,670,000,000,00
Capture points5501,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17894,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience703,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories18646,73%
Defeats21253,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10927,39%
Tanks destroyed2100,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4881,23
Damage dealt864,67
Capture points5501,38
Defense points17894,49
Experience703,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6589000
Victories252438,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats389259,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1732,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived168025,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34600,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56510,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,450,000,000,00
Capture points97851,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points68081,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience462,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles6589
Victories252438,31%
Defeats389259,07%
Draws1732,63%
Battles survived168025,50%
Tanks destroyed34600,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted56510,86
Damage dealt753,45
Capture points97851,49
Defense points68081,03
Experience462,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories40638,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62759,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32430,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,310,000,000,00
Capture points2420,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points23852,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience587,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories40638,81%
Defeats62759,94%
Draws131,24%
Battles survived32430,98%
Tanks destroyed4710,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3660,35
Damage dealt1.667,31
Capture points2420,23
Defense points23852,28
Experience587,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (725)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101630,59700575351,52%1414,77
212A91511,64786336552,57%1372,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101376,55654335748,02%1160,73
Object 261101579,94752284351,28%1313,28
G.W. E 100101530,14704269250,93%1252,43
SU-14-281336,65769250752,13%1423,35
G.W. Tiger91361,10727158352,75%1255,37
T92 HMC101514,77664151148,05%1232,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81276,96726144153,78%1623,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81051,00693141447,74%1161,94
ISU-122S 71033,93680132252,95%1535,21
Strv S1 81367,55697131251,83%1514,71
M53/M5591497,25738124549,88%1475,70
G.W. Panther71049,72695121955,95%1392,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3285,51516117357,20%1663,30
KV-26730,84606116053,02%1319,44
StuG IV 5737,06602105753,17%2131,33
T499708,5962298748,43%872,02
Spähpanzer Ru 2519605,3260894646,41%702,89
FV3046783,0153793753,47%1480,20
ELC EVEN 90 8609,1868590749,83%1141,71
Renault Otsu1161,2833982054,27%719,17
O-I6830,9670379656,78%1638,56
Löwe 8919,2268276647,00%934,50
Renault FT 75 BS2285,4735676361,86%2145,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101543,7061071344,46%999,97
Churchill III 5648,3084669855,73%1543,86
105 leFH18B2 5799,1963868158,74%1799,60
Type 5 Heavy101558,5075566549,77%995,01
T-54 first prototype 8850,5570165449,39%1022,63
Tiger I71041,5774965154,53%1405,00
T2 Light Tank 2197,5442263853,76%913,60
ISU-15281250,5963863645,44%1250,98
E 100101395,2165462043,23%927,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4341,1549461255,07%1331,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81104,0364559547,56%1105,37
Maus101583,4773857447,39%1119,95
AMX 13 10510897,4260557443,90%842,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91217,1370156946,57%1035,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591140,7153256548,32%1175,69
Marder 38T4513,9149756457,45%1563,42
M40/M4381273,9872655451,99%1449,46
Grille 15101544,2759055444,04%935,20
ARL 446551,1349555148,28%858,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101389,5862054541,28%989,11
Matilda4453,4248354360,04%1498,74
1108860,4166254350,46%893,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,6555953148,96%1044,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6775,7657352450,76%1207,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3303,8263151463,23%857,24
AMX 13 57 7639,6078651155,97%1240,76
A46 6333,5758451049,41%911,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101629,3863950246,22%1093,63
Strv 103B101827,5365149844,58%1233,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 8706,6959749646,37%761,03
Jagdtiger91461,6969048148,65%1191,13
FV215b (183) 101313,5756147841,42%777,32
SU-130PM 81316,1167947846,65%1274,30
59-166497,4362147657,14%1540,60
T 55A 91212,5267644842,63%995,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6726,7262444153,51%1295,46
Škoda T 256642,9065543953,76%1260,15
KV-15709,2062643958,09%1749,67
T-1091188,0568642047,14%1016,37
SU-100Y 6690,2454242045,71%1093,41
AMX 50 B101329,3559239941,35%793,92
KV-5 81050,9576239946,87%1069,54
Leichttraktor1227,6434639254,08%1157,93
T-345492,3546638952,70%1409,97
VK 28.016356,9754238753,23%1015,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,9063338248,95%1102,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10568,0356437042,16%377,37
E 25 7939,2867737049,73%1407,18
AMX 383225,2838736152,91%774,40
Light Mk. VIC 2192,0940036056,39%1113,15
WZ-113G FT101454,5760035442,37%800,97
T110E5101284,1363835340,51%763,12
Charioteer81240,0663535343,63%1289,35
Renault G15574,6948734751,59%1608,76
IS-381000,1167134745,53%996,23
Type 64 6442,3756634452,33%1028,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8984,4367534149,85%1018,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81103,4367934151,91%1141,46
T110E4101452,2165633948,67%906,99
T-103 81153,4469133749,26%1263,60
T-28E with F-30 4466,2852133754,30%1219,08
Leopard 1101247,4162633544,48%766,54
T-100 LT10817,5757433438,32%708,24
Churchill Gun Carrier6603,6446033146,22%1022,35
Tiger (P)7750,5156631546,35%872,62
MT-256461,1360831458,28%1495,45
Strv 103-091437,1464031346,96%1202,74
KV-481100,4273231350,80%1254,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7603,2151531241,35%730,89
WZ-111G FT91557,8070431251,28%1304,09
ARL V396757,2356830354,79%1491,18
Panhard EBR 10510595,8657529742,42%427,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91321,0360229345,05%972,65
FV20781031,4563128848,61%1155,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81294,3966128150,53%1262,83
WZ-111-1G FT81134,9963227447,45%1152,18
BT-7 artillery 3227,1138927357,88%933,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507711,4844227248,16%810,55
Type 4 Heavy91164,4569127150,55%1013,75
25TP KSUST II5652,7854126954,28%1812,91
M56 Scorpion 7920,6568626648,87%1277,53
Object 252U Defender 81171,3172326345,25%1198,48
T-34-856442,5147326153,64%752,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5336,7657025752,53%1042,22
Tiger 131 6764,4964525054,00%1276,46
Black Prince7508,8751224843,15%452,85
Cruiser Mk. II2223,0335024752,23%1070,19
Cromwell B 6629,1065824658,54%1213,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101217,1964024441,80%645,12
TOG II* 6638,6055724250,00%1020,03
LHMTV8463,1558824146,89%671,57
FV217 Badger101367,8766924047,50%813,10
BDR G1 B5382,9537323547,23%621,19
FV4005 Stage II101317,9954223540,43%781,30
Tiger II8872,3460023442,31%821,21
Manticore10530,6958023441,03%353,99
AMX 50 Foch B101469,7961323339,06%863,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5407,0352423152,38%1388,31
Leopard Prototyp A91090,4064723048,70%896,38
TVP T 50/51101242,4064222948,91%880,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8859,3862322646,46%878,76
A-436668,6163822656,64%1488,32
FV1066 Senlac 8407,8759822647,35%570,63
S-517844,0354022346,64%1026,05
WZ-1328636,8959321944,75%911,82
P.43 bis6713,4960021853,21%1413,97
T297749,2955921842,20%776,65
O-Ho8993,4570421650,93%1083,82
T54E191365,1572121549,30%1277,93
AMX M4 mle. 457634,4253521448,60%730,56
Škoda T 27 8763,6458221344,13%748,99
T3091237,5662521043,81%904,75
Conqueror91152,1864720641,75%833,51
T-549925,6463320644,66%752,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8945,8266020545,85%978,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4433,9745620457,84%1316,35
T110E3101408,2365220448,04%870,71
Concept No. 5101134,9758820242,08%593,19
SU-86965,9574220160,20%1474,77
AMX 12 t6413,1653220150,25%1059,78
T-448648,2255019941,21%649,03
113101202,9362219945,23%792,84
WZ-111 model 1-49890,3464619851,01%695,28
VK 30.01 (P)6376,9737219540,51%384,26
WZ-132-110614,5458719241,15%433,53
FCM 362194,6935719258,33%1005,78
IS7786,0065118752,41%1074,77
T1 Cunningham1115,4127718753,48%602,99
Type 586344,8341818748,66%478,75
KV-122 7729,6655818742,78%789,77
T1 Heavy5284,5630918645,16%372,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8826,0963418640,32%737,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6629,9756818449,46%982,21
T3 HMC2189,9832418360,11%892,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101321,9262118242,86%798,73
Churchill I5353,1335918246,15%582,40
IS-7101326,3165917941,34%806,39
AMX 50 1008893,9860817846,07%888,45
Type 619962,5259217841,01%702,83
SU-14-17952,7565217847,19%1258,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 8916,4873017650,00%1058,45
Object 260 101276,6271317548,57%804,14
Churchill VII6420,2842316541,21%521,71
Ho-Ri 3101445,7166016450,61%843,32
Object 70491513,7163816340,49%1099,52
Dicker Max 6757,6454616149,69%1267,55
Type 4 Chi-To6297,1133915933,96%278,33
T28 Concept 7845,2663915950,94%1194,27
T-34-85M 6804,3066915751,59%1303,42
Strv 107-12112084,8172815444,16%1161,99
T328832,9960615341,83%738,93
AMX 13 909579,7359714940,94%630,72
STB-1101135,6962914843,24%691,49
Object 268101628,6162814745,58%1015,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474329,2728714749,66%1096,43
Ares 90101291,8668414545,52%839,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91301,3761614541,38%811,52
M66427,4739314439,58%387,89
Vz. 55101375,1664214439,58%727,10
Type T-345262,9232914447,92%531,37
CS-5991041,0560914443,06%786,05
KV-137617,6259714452,08%901,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,1029614348,95%506,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5618,4243714146,81%1331,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4136,0717614146,10%208,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691131,2566714044,29%838,00
XM551 Sheridan10604,5754214040,00%424,75
SU-122A5552,5539513939,57%1077,15
4TP1271,2340313863,77%1557,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9537,0061113848,55%629,99
CS-6310944,3462113743,80%488,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291097,2662313638,97%713,01
UDES 169853,4460513448,51%655,16
AMX 13 757409,8051113341,35%583,21
VK 100.01 (P)8911,2768413251,52%925,91
Caernarvon8634,1456913145,80%512,64
T-127 3503,1067013162,60%2151,84
AC 1 Sentinel 4283,1639713050,77%934,73
BZ-176 81055,7968913040,77%748,16
AT 77698,8162512953,49%788,68
T28 Prototype81098,3768612950,39%1208,57
Jagdpanzer IV6451,3144912648,41%692,86
AMX 50 12091266,1265212647,62%1079,53
KV-220-2 5630,7574912553,60%1206,57
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8901,0264812548,00%867,15
IS-3A 81102,2376712347,97%1122,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101264,3864712141,32%681,23
SU-54441,4938912152,89%1213,33
UDES 15/16101213,2265612148,76%795,20
P.44 Pantera8939,8160111742,74%993,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91043,7260511643,10%853,95
Kampfpanzer 67101107,4162711637,07%524,19
FV380591159,1852811447,37%1165,94
Char Futur 4 91450,8075911451,75%1249,99
Hummel6666,0149611245,54%843,52
T-44-100 8761,7261911145,05%722,14
Grille5575,2547411046,36%1112,31
AT 1581077,8469010949,54%1079,12
LT-432 8426,8360010949,54%606,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5198,0425210643,40%303,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505357,4832610546,67%601,80
UDES 14 Alt 581074,4170610451,92%1327,79
E 50 Ausf. M101074,2560210442,31%605,34
M5A1 Stuart489,9626610347,57%102,99
Type 1 Chi-He4153,0420410250,98%309,96
WZ-1317504,5059910242,16%860,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7798,1649310249,02%1137,01
Object 430 Version II9975,7359810241,18%752,91
Cromwell6486,8755310054,00%902,60
Hirschkäfer111505,2663710044,00%794,81
Charioteer Nomad 81318,6565410041,00%1231,57
O-Ni7878,686559950,51%1103,11
Primo Victoria 8706,116349948,48%747,25
M3 Lee4204,232199851,02%627,08
Ferdinand81000,445919842,86%895,32
Object 703 Version II 81156,797449844,90%1061,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4483,406339860,20%1426,05
B14212,592289644,79%408,90
Leo7635,095379646,88%819,14
AMX 404161,443019552,63%484,63
STA-18783,035589438,30%842,34
M446673,894419450,00%1109,00
CS-538688,335219339,78%670,13
AT 25389,174429352,69%872,56
ST-I91118,117329351,61%988,97
FV230 Canopener101382,297089242,39%764,84
T-463100,841719045,56%215,74
KV-1S6522,745868960,67%951,40
KV-856675,665558846,59%1029,09
Challenger7775,896008851,14%1006,08
KV-37840,726568752,87%1049,34
K-91101247,056398645,35%806,49
Sexton I 3507,644708653,49%2101,35
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8905,777028648,84%927,56
Jagdpanther7939,416768557,65%1349,61
BZ-75101284,967138547,06%739,14
T-54 ltwt.9743,555868542,35%835,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,231198438,10%11,76
T26E5 8782,306908451,19%818,19
T-505110,772038349,40%187,09
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7418,364708336,14%636,13
AMX 30 B101165,396648355,42%917,45
LTTB8606,776358350,60%978,17
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91614,487128342,17%1218,93
M48A5 Patton101338,186488239,02%842,93
FV215b 101260,486688141,98%802,28
Object 70591192,317068150,62%986,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,793888053,75%1228,67
SU-15271062,136918061,25%1631,47
IS-4101109,296867847,44%669,21
LPT-67 Šelma9466,454977838,46%346,84
T-437394,264647846,15%406,23
Type 71101303,416467834,62%658,61
AMX AC mle. 4881232,717587860,26%1508,65
Lansen C 8960,556227838,46%879,90
T207630,866167655,26%839,65
Kranvagn101265,435907638,16%696,81
Object 752 91531,548567454,05%1281,53
M415493,604077350,68%782,59
M374306,143507353,42%1080,39
Object 705A101241,646857349,32%785,43
Comet7733,066887255,56%1193,87
Centurion Mk. I8805,796207146,48%905,38
E 7591230,937857161,97%1172,07
Object 268 Version 4101638,547377156,34%1222,48
Bretagne Panther 6733,146277146,48%1167,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,771907050,00%398,66
M-II-Y7895,606977050,00%1120,13
WZ-114 91025,836677045,71%732,02
T-284420,394046943,48%1351,90
Object 263101453,756396844,12%898,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101439,466466738,81%775,01
AMX 30 1er prototype9878,645756740,30%587,77
M10 RBFM 5763,047166764,18%1832,94
Rinoceronte101215,986406648,48%741,96
IS-27613,395086642,42%590,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191115,357106651,52%1032,37
Emil I81021,637336553,85%1175,16
Ho-Ri 191059,485926541,54%625,83
AMX ELC bis5176,563746450,00%434,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68436,985326446,88%547,01
Panhard EBR 909617,236016445,31%680,45
M1039891,735906334,92%562,28
Tiger-Maus 9996,576616342,86%649,37
FV229 Contender91152,676606339,68%744,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81056,496456142,62%902,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 8717,646066152,46%733,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91071,406036041,67%733,07
T-1506701,475636045,00%1156,69
T78 6801,306656061,67%1221,43
P.43 ter7589,225715950,85%793,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,371395950,85%107,55
M46 Patton9819,865385933,90%498,34
BZ-6891159,207255950,85%883,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,195675944,07%1009,33
Object 26391357,926265940,68%970,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6587,574535848,28%779,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101384,127245850,00%982,16
Ares 758906,646285837,93%880,71
T-29 3357,004325851,72%1337,84
Vz. 64 Blesk8476,355605747,37%617,11
SMV CC-678854,886335752,63%873,66
Chimera 8891,846755752,63%736,01
StuG III Ausf. G5324,963465651,79%633,25
M2 Medium Tank380,251365648,21%99,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79705,935855648,21%476,46
Versuchspanzer 5791116,397555653,57%846,77
EMIL 1951 81093,646735642,86%1076,50
P26/404333,494185565,45%1025,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,711525530,91%290,60
WZ-132A9538,964845538,18%454,92
WZ-111 model 5A101278,536415540,00%751,97
M127957,386085554,55%1294,19
BZ-1668689,805265538,18%511,99
Excalibur 6782,895735547,27%1110,83
TNH T Vz. 519976,966135438,89%570,67
S35 CA5587,834685446,30%1172,42
AMX AC mle. 467814,745665450,00%1169,87
Object 4168587,154825435,19%415,97
FV601 Saladin8396,854235435,19%154,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8455,935495448,15%604,97
D2394,551415347,17%151,13
Ho-Ri 28971,285385335,85%841,38
Panther/M10 7850,287475360,38%1536,87
T-34-2G FT7891,445955248,08%1279,78
Somua S353268,383905251,92%751,58
Super Conqueror101238,337475255,77%825,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8578,926145244,23%839,41
T25/27937,756825162,75%1445,05
Jagdpanther II8905,515835145,10%742,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8388,435115141,18%435,37
Toro 91186,256485141,18%763,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8678,616405154,90%752,37
Type 689967,226405044,00%573,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,222615038,00%657,12
IS-M8759,266335050,00%686,25
M-III-Y8846,026905050,00%870,21
MKA 2275,324035048,00%1037,51
Felice 9989,336334942,86%771,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91133,226464948,98%932,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7808,985744854,17%1145,80
B.U.G.I.6676,835354850,00%1103,12
Centurion Action X101309,066154835,42%778,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,635244860,42%1362,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4429,105224862,50%1398,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,572444748,94%343,40
DS PZInż5488,774064742,55%958,36
M3G FT3535,914184753,19%1782,47
T2881143,556514748,94%1133,12
T675297,893344740,43%421,73
Matilda Black Prince 5466,404864744,68%1042,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007508,415274643,48%607,40
SU-1006508,244704650,00%761,63
E 75 TS 8906,027144658,70%980,50
T-34-17892,787634564,44%1489,53
T57 Heavy101260,936124533,33%676,22
Carro d'assalto P.887758,096344450,00%852,79
Lorraine 39L AM3198,342524459,09%649,71
SU-100M17925,026184445,45%1202,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,091844353,49%514,36
60G FT5532,054464362,79%1183,65
Char Mle. 75 9528,375344339,53%447,14
M4A1 Sherman5311,004324257,14%745,62
Cruiser Mk. I1149,362034254,76%690,63
Object 14010984,985804230,95%462,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A378,791204240,48%2,46
Tortoise91176,526944254,76%902,85
Type 62 7570,597604165,85%1344,70
SDP 58 Kilana8832,275284139,02%592,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91012,026944146,34%704,20
T-34 shielded 5465,025234160,98%1247,38
Chi-Ni284,331714060,00%323,20
IS-6 B 8826,006524047,50%696,68
L-60 2228,534754057,50%1327,69
Rambo 91223,437124042,50%898,55
Emil II91209,156653946,15%945,16
BZ-587691,285733951,28%711,19
M60 101174,155363938,46%648,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,632033828,95%498,78
MS-11120,821793844,74%445,58
TNH 105/10008824,686283844,74%849,72
SDP 57 Gowika7695,954713834,21%646,50
E 509851,185193834,21%488,19
K-91-PT 91284,327653855,26%1175,37
Object 432U11894,136183836,84%322,47
Matilda IV 5404,494893748,65%1002,39
Škoda T 245353,443863644,44%887,68
VK 30.02 (D)7806,817283666,67%1323,76
Type 578889,816023638,89%722,43
Object 430U101143,367013652,78%847,99
KV-1SA 5735,896613644,44%1405,55
GSR 3301 Setter7399,784513638,89%647,37
KV-4 KTTS 81016,616383641,67%937,56
Covenanter5210,803423542,86%526,60
Pawlack Tank6687,406033560,00%1096,92
Crusader6168,823383458,82%396,41
WZ-131G FT6527,824593452,94%823,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6713,416663452,94%1545,01
SARL 424380,823903447,06%1246,51
Object 27710931,006063444,12%473,68
Windhund 81117,156513444,12%1171,05
P.435390,704193342,42%932,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91208,036993348,48%907,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,183553336,36%548,16
Sturer Emil7502,734043333,33%381,44
Nashorn6717,825133351,52%1239,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581025,677443351,52%805,14
ISU-122-2 8942,156593348,48%834,66
Object 279 early 101301,367113339,39%552,13
T-45 2196,213343351,52%863,03
Valiant 5621,886503345,45%1481,55
Super Hellcat 7710,915523351,52%971,81
Renault FT1132,061823256,25%665,32
T-34-28536,844933240,63%421,03
T-26281,56953231,25%145,80
Wespe3186,192223246,88%579,85
AS-XX 40 t111252,815803234,38%644,73
TVP VTU Koncept8549,065763158,06%628,64
M18 Hellcat6413,774453145,16%532,37
Ares 859886,847943167,74%803,26
MTLS-1G14 3241,194033148,39%841,27
Excelsior 5439,484913135,48%671,27
WZ-1209684,306223060,00%590,77
Škoda T 177404,705803056,67%725,82
O-I Experimental5382,904123050,00%605,72
Type 4 Ju-To7600,535763056,67%586,53
VK 30.01 (D)6433,834843040,00%657,26
T-50-2 6391,204843040,00%917,85
CS-447590,385292944,83%700,94
SU-10181024,727162955,17%1202,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3233,003132931,03%448,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,641072846,43%121,12
VK 30.01 (H)5525,865912860,71%1527,55
Panhard AMD 178B6301,714042846,43%674,36
122 TM 8988,896862853,57%950,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6385,003862751,85%520,09
Somua SAu 404266,073432759,26%683,25
AMX 50 Foch91197,046722751,85%900,16
Cobra 91209,337852755,56%1041,77
T-22 medium 10893,155732737,04%405,62
M41D 8498,936062755,56%807,47
Škoda T 509936,275282634,62%522,14
SU-182315,152732653,85%2038,54
UDES 0381174,735922638,46%1129,13
M36 Jackson6872,966342646,15%1505,55
T-62A10866,125842638,46%442,84
M-VI-Y9607,275572638,46%263,20
STG Guard 8753,886132657,69%764,70
Škoda T 40 6664,545532646,15%1296,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 8935,627392657,69%1039,82
T26E5 Patriot 8645,627052657,69%710,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 7989,277072657,69%1331,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81087,356482638,46%1026,31
AE Phase I 91414,467732653,85%1313,10
Fiat 30001237,083242556,00%1271,06
121101429,646982548,00%1117,50
M5 Stuart4103,283292564,00%238,07
Semovente M415307,363302548,00%497,34
Vz. 71 Tesák10781,165472528,00%539,49
SU-85B4357,643302536,00%772,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6415,204032536,00%292,08
Sherman III5357,244362548,00%889,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,602142552,00%339,53
AMX 65 t8875,005242528,00%768,64
IS-2 shielded 7996,366492544,00%1234,60
Somua SM 8936,445572528,00%697,09
SU-263265,083102479,17%847,01
A-447642,505382441,67%845,02
FSV Scheme A7670,505962450,00%849,73
FV224 Chopper7770,925912454,17%789,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6653,635932458,33%1690,63
XM66F 81036,085692441,67%839,42
T-116 3299,543622433,33%1099,09
Valentine II 4347,046342475,00%1291,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6765,005782445,83%1369,86
T-34-3 8726,755592429,17%565,91
M2 Light2268,483982360,87%1330,09
FV4004 Conway91128,705822339,13%796,71
VK 30.02 (M)6725,437132352,17%1550,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191387,788102356,52%1267,01
FV227 Conceiver81082,137572356,52%1229,64
XM57 81206,356362352,17%904,08
Chi-To SP7730,417262272,73%877,83
M24 Chaffee5182,593422240,91%348,04
HWK 128384,864702236,36%359,58
IS-3-II91249,457212259,09%1091,96
M7 Priest3101,811872142,86%79,26
Achilles6701,814852133,33%1173,18
Object 777 Version II 91165,437052142,86%789,72
King Tiger (Captured) 7887,626472147,62%945,82
Strv m/425346,804272040,00%736,02
40TP Habicha6263,553902050,00%317,81
Vz. 44-17597,104532030,00%453,32
SDP 44 Burza6507,753552040,00%548,47
Object 452K 101285,957712055,00%881,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6479,004171936,84%664,20
Mitsu 1085371,743291931,58%386,01
T376415,115171947,37%895,06
leKpz Borkenkäfer11550,167021952,63%445,47
Chrysler K GF 8686,686281952,63%600,90
KR-1111392,057161936,84%651,50
Sturmpanzer II4394,393551861,11%1319,21
T9591180,396961838,89%721,42
BZ-58-2 91463,397621861,11%1151,96
Bishop5387,332741833,33%592,28
Staghound Mk. III6304,223911844,44%302,96
ST-II10998,895991838,89%446,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6575,567141866,67%1936,71
SU-122-44 71428,508221844,44%2316,90
45TP Habicha7561,824911741,18%470,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6633,535621752,94%1153,00
SMV CC-567623,415771752,94%733,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 548635,195191637,50%411,64
T2 Medium Tank239,691191643,75%28,49
Marder II3178,502741656,25%504,13
ERAC 105 Proto 9425,385471631,25%276,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6568,815581650,00%835,75
Panzerjäger I2130,731641533,33%275,34
Valentine3273,073521560,00%1008,81
T-26G FT2340,002381546,67%1147,78
M10 Wolverine5517,804881553,33%1231,91
M8A1482,931621526,67%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3327,475641560,00%1028,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101130,675121533,33%472,03
T1 HMC283,501941464,29%449,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3197,932861450,00%621,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,073551457,14%455,09
AMR 35 2244,363431450,00%1075,90
Object 252U 8762,574851421,43%460,72
SU-85I 5679,506641457,14%1522,94
FV4202 8697,005081435,71%637,84
Turán III prototípus 5563,936351450,00%1509,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2295,463341361,54%1607,60
ST vz. 394189,543331361,54%571,73
Lago4256,854231361,54%848,10
Strv 746659,235561346,15%1205,68
D1271,921261338,46%67,92
T404286,153551353,85%667,12
Renault UE 573230,772841353,85%668,88
Alecto4318,464131361,54%1012,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,461491361,54%329,38
Obsidian 81156,007511346,15%1336,80
Tetrarch 2319,005351376,92%1822,69
Nergal 8829,385511330,77%613,07
Durchbruchswagen 24298,173431233,33%661,92
Chieftain/T95 8528,004261225,00%354,52
Lorraine 40 t 8767,006021241,67%683,54
121B 101338,678131266,67%1080,24
Sherman Firefly6373,005141172,73%702,27
M4 Improved 5678,186461154,55%2057,50
T-832 81205,188621154,55%1322,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5373,734771154,55%984,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5508,736331181,82%1146,56
Pudel 6613,105641050,00%899,33
50TP prototyp 8663,905741050,00%487,70
M15/423312,403301030,00%780,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison3410,905091080,00%1812,82
Sav m/434127,201701020,00%64,88
SU-76M4112,501861030,00%42,66
T56 GMC385,701891040,00%27,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4428,603391030,00%1187,65
Panther II8412,504561030,00%231,17
T-60271,802301030,00%59,88
StuG III Ausf. B4529,003681050,00%1391,65
Kunze Panzer 91154,007941060,00%1114,50
HWK 30 8276,404351040,00%194,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81092,406581050,00%1085,46
Caernarvon Action X 8486,304741020,00%255,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81291,707431050,00%1216,83
112 8574,903511010,00%320,31
T14 5745,56757955,56%1581,41
Panther7692,56552933,33%917,68
Sexton II3228,78340977,78%1087,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101009,22602933,33%318,10
Renault R352134,56264966,67%656,57
AEC Armoured Car5329,44396966,67%676,67
T-34 with L-11 4464,33627977,78%1736,30
Taschenratte111693,22808944,44%725,57
Ram II 5773,78840966,67%2476,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3579,11731955,56%2999,06
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8554,22393922,22%359,90
TT-130M 91846,00890955,56%1824,61
113 Beijing Opera 101470,33592933,33%780,35
Fantôme 9682,00580944,44%375,89
SU-855562,63537875,00%1539,02
Strv m/40L3119,63246850,00%254,75
Ikv 723255,63318837,50%580,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2301,88385837,50%1673,15
Ikv 1035331,50403862,50%837,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5213,00290850,00%249,13
T25 AT7837,75647862,50%1264,57
T71 DA7518,63494825,00%830,55
CS-52 LIS 81140,75842862,50%1378,99
STA-2 8496,13474837,50%309,93
Strv 81 8603,38635862,50%686,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2481,50678862,50%1643,63
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8685,25692862,50%873,28
T92 8304,38415837,50%251,82
43 M. Toldi III 3124,00302862,50%588,48
BT-2277,14168771,43%363,78
14TP4357,57361742,86%1113,25
DBV-152 10923,86654757,14%501,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101000,29506728,57%400,24
BZT-70 101410,00703742,86%697,71
Object 25791829,711102771,43%2226,63
M-IV-Y 8853,86736757,14%801,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8770,57641771,43%833,56
Lago M38 3572,43636728,57%1647,88
M3 Stuart3149,67327683,33%588,60
SU-76G FT4210,50411650,00%320,42
Valentine AT4355,33508683,33%1123,75
BZ-79111763,33760650,00%867,48
T23E3 7894,17775666,67%1630,79
T-804395,67484666,67%1790,69
T18 HMC3322,17398683,33%1720,76
TS-60 9972,00567633,33%523,22
Lorraine 50 t 91031,83678650,00%910,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5515,17593666,67%1330,41
Kolohousenka1168,60223540,00%697,07
Prototipo Standard B91696,40628520,00%1502,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5570,60386540,00%1041,29
PTZ-78111322,00747560,00%672,42
SU-122-549644,80493540,00%349,08
Pz.Kpfw. I258,60111520,00%0,00
T-703297,40350540,00%1020,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101030,40450540,00%403,89
M-V-Y10844,20748560,00%567,96
Black Prince II 71064,80768540,00%1358,97
Object 283 9957,80621540,00%699,37
Object 268 Version V 101024,00731560,00%701,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101023,00847580,00%793,13
Matilda LVT 4350,20384520,00%483,92
M16/43 Sahariano 3254,00469560,00%587,17
Char de transition 6733,00535540,00%832,99
M46 Patton KR 8384,80657560,00%386,89
Object 265T 91230,80824560,00%1050,89
L6/40273,50256475,00%262,03
Renault NC-31173,0012940,00%149,77
Hotchkiss H35213,5099425,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42282,25171450,00%207,73
M26 Pershing8532,00671475,00%613,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2126,00270425,00%287,05
Cruiser Mk. III391,75284475,00%438,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2237,25261475,00%1084,80
VK 20.01 (D)4292,75473475,00%1064,56
GSOR the TANK 9851,25827475,00%826,04
T 54D 9975,00483425,00%584,69
Patton the Tank 9252,75368425,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 71509,25842425,00%1774,73
LT vz. 352202,00243333,33%692,22
53TP Markowskiego8117,33273333,33%0,00
M75116,6716730,00%114,71
Archer5253,67369366,67%584,50
T216542,33569333,33%1654,06
Object 430101646,0044030,00%1170,54
Hotchkiss EBR7683,00739366,67%1851,62
LTG7867,67652366,67%1696,94
T6 Medium4450,674503100,00%1345,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2398,007753100,00%1304,78
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3255,33324333,33%632,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6793,67486333,33%1024,37
FCM 2C 3106,00414366,67%298,73
IS-2 7884,338033100,00%1084,31
Churchill Crocodile 6816,00567333,33%968,89
KB-52 9998,339573100,00%837,07
Strv m/382182,004232100,00%955,89
LT vz. 383177,504322100,00%683,69
M14/41268,502472100,00%264,10
BT-7451,50333250,00%106,82
7TP2200,0023720,00%570,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3275,00445250,00%1232,49
Type 91 Heavy3134,502682100,00%440,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2260,00276250,00%1884,80
Mäuschen9179,5041420,00%3,10
IS-2-II8911,509492100,00%1088,77
Gorilla11373,009672100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 60,00377250,00%107,96
Chrysler K 8466,5022520,00%194,80
Fauteur111727,00787250,00%1012,98
Strv fm/21127,0022110,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go260,009210,00%3,10
Stuart I-IV3221,0022210,00%765,68
Grant4694,0010051100,00%3426,22
10TP3114,0010810,00%166,21
AT-12252,002661100,00%1128,54
Panzerwagen 39 3313,0029310,00%988,76
CAV mod. 7111442,0020610,00%0,87
Renault FT AC2145,002891100,00%610,55
CS-67 Szakal111716,0010531100,00%1066,14
AT 861546,0060510,00%2753,35
Birch Gun4329,003291100,00%1339,38
Object 43091580,0011901100,00%1262,31
T3E2 Medium Tank 370,003601100,00%267,05
AMX 67 Imbattable110,0026910,00%0,00
ARMT 5313,0030310,00%472,74
Leopard 120 Verbessert11929,008191100,00%577,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0011210,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6699,0043110,00%773,74
Straussler V–4/40 3176,004791100,00%600,03
Black Rock 110,0020110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-16
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-28
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-13
Left: 2016-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-09-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2016-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-06-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2015-10-11