| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4262,82 | 1183 | 513 | 59,06% | 3334,41 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3227,45 | 1113 | 437 | 61,56% | 3029,75 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3528,67 | 1131 | 291 | 60,82% | 2989,94 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2051,27 | 931 | 289 | 57,09% | 2318,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2413,23 | 913 | 258 | 55,43% | 2198,16 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2989,56 | 990 | 253 | 56,13% | 2504,83 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2360,36 | 903 | 194 | 55,15% | 2005,53 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2578,06 | 897 | 182 | 50,55% | 2034,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2201,40 | 783 | 168 | 51,79% | 1588,38 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3744,94 | 1079 | 154 | 54,55% | 2827,39 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1600,65 | 878 | 149 | 51,01% | 1950,57 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1523,24 | 902 | 142 | 47,18% | 1794,88 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2547,37 | 1001 | 118 | 54,24% | 2334,75 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1876,79 | 992 | 115 | 60,00% | 2569,35 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2009,63 | 836 | 112 | 48,21% | 1740,72 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2809,61 | 794 | 109 | 44,95% | 1930,51 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2801,01 | 945 | 93 | 54,84% | 2215,75 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3807,62 | 1181 | 92 | 56,52% | 2570,11 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1618,76 | 864 | 85 | 55,29% | 1929,18 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2325,96 | 1023 | 79 | 56,96% | 2485,87 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1161,06 | 768 | 79 | 45,57% | 1507,01 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3174,30 | 1102 | 76 | 60,53% | 2894,41 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2545,04 | 1053 | 72 | 63,89% | 2535,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1101,29 | 754 | 58 | 44,83% | 2148,05 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2124,49 | 968 | 57 | 56,14% | 2191,28 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1707,02 | 774 | 53 | 52,83% | 1878,71 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1609,60 | 987 | 48 | 62,50% | 2288,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3072,66 | 1162 | 47 | 59,57% | 4017,34 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2735,42 | 1196 | 43 | 62,79% | 3247,61 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2146,69 | 941 | 42 | 50,00% | 2049,23 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3090,87 | 833 | 39 | 41,03% | 2264,75 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1718,44 | 969 | 39 | 58,97% | 2160,11 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1552,47 | 942 | 38 | 52,63% | 2158,97 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1164,54 | 699 | 37 | 54,05% | 1630,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1013,37 | 974 | 35 | 77,14% | 2775,82 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1025,55 | 771 | 29 | 55,17% | 2870,43 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 833,59 | 592 | 29 | 44,83% | 1427,91 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1557,89 | 1010 | 28 | 64,29% | 2576,34 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2161,93 | 1060 | 28 | 57,14% | 2713,33 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1031,88 | 785 | 25 | 48,00% | 2080,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 799,12 | 869 | 25 | 56,00% | 1852,62 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2250,81 | 1237 | 21 | 52,38% | 4039,36 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1598,50 | 876 | 20 | 40,00% | 1918,50 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2910,06 | 1130 | 16 | 56,25% | 3413,88 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 1032,92 | 777 | 13 | 61,54% | 3846,55 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1691,25 | 726 | 12 | 33,33% | 1637,08 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 761,78 | 489 | 9 | 11,11% | 2098,30 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1087,88 | 1008 | 8 | 62,50% | 3551,87 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 529,14 | 412 | 7 | 28,57% | 548,34 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1031,80 | 879 | 5 | 100,00% | 1767,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 298,40 | 355 | 5 | 20,00% | 452,41 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 396,80 | 457 | 5 | 80,00% | 1468,94 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 381,40 | 481 | 5 | 40,00% | 549,35 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1563,50 | 1017 | 4 | 75,00% | 2264,22 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1449,00 | 1045 | 4 | 75,00% | 3458,32 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 225,50 | 215 | 4 | 50,00% | 691,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1207,50 | 908 | 4 | 75,00% | 2391,92 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 392,00 | 309 | 2 | 0,00% | 1445,56 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 607,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 3396,36 |
Ciastek__
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4905 | 0 | 78 | 291 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | 0,00 | 10,77 | 10,59 | ||||
| Victories | 2730 | 55,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 42 | 53,85% | 160 | 54,98% |
| Defeats | 2120 | 43,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 46,15% | 129 | 44,33% |
| Draws | 55 | 1,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 1296 | 26,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 26,92% | 79 | 27,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5520 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 1,29 | 365 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | 0,00 | 1,77 | 1,72 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5809 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 1,49 | 399 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 2.622,38 | 0,00 | 3.579,08 | 3.800,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 545 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 1543 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 981,48 | 0,00 | 1.084,90 | 1.120,84 | ||||
| WN7 | 1571,74 | 0,00 | 1633,95 | 1729,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 2477,42 | 0,00 | 2848,82 | 3114,61 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4905 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 2730 | 55,66% |
| Defeats | 2120 | 43,22% |
| Draws | 55 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 1296 | 26,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5520 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5809 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 2.622,38 | |
| Capture points | 545 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 1543 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 981,48 | |
| WN7 | 1571,74 | |
| WN8 | 2477,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 78 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,77 | |
| Victories | 42 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 36 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 26,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 116 | 1,49 |
| Damage dealt | 3.579,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.084,90 | |
| WN7 | 1633,95 | |
| WN8 | 2848,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 291 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,59 | |
| Victories | 160 | 54,98% |
| Defeats | 129 | 44,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,69% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 27,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 365 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 399 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 3.800,28 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,01 |
| Defense points | 100 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 1.120,84 | |
| WN7 | 1729,42 | |
| WN8 | 3114,61 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 39,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.039,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 11 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 237 | 4,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 839,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Victories | 24 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 27 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 39,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 2.039,22 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 237 | 4,65 |
| Experience | 839,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 39,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 19 | 57,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 30,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.401,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.468,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 827,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 631,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 13 | 39,39% |
| Defeats | 19 | 57,58% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 30,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 2.401,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 827,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.468,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 631,33 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen