Colinkon

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188073058409
Ø Tier8,289,439,419,35
Victories1085657,72%2066,67%3763,79%24960,88%
Defeats775341,22%930,00%2034,48%15537,90%
Draws1981,05%13,33%11,72%51,22%
Battles survived686136,48%1653,33%2848,28%18144,25%
Tanks destroyed247571,32471,57821,416361,56
Destruction ratio2,073,362,732,79
Tanks spotted280491,49652,171272,196631,62
Damage dealt2.383,593.655,003.678,223.611,18
Capture points96240,5100,0000,001690,41
Defense points112140,6000,0000,001210,30
Experience986,321.361,731.331,881.240,89
WN71872,772244,942171,792170,49
WN83159,304763,894361,434144,16
Total
Battles18807
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1085657,72%
Defeats775341,22%
Draws1981,05%
Battles survived686136,48%
Tanks destroyed247571,32
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted280491,49
Damage dealt2.383,59
Capture points96240,51
Defense points112140,60
Experience986,32
WN71872,77
WN83159,30
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier9,43
Victories2066,67%
Defeats930,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1653,33%
Tanks destroyed471,57
Destruction ratio3,36
Tanks spotted652,17
Damage dealt3.655,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.361,73
WN72244,94
WN84763,89
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,41
Victories3763,79%
Defeats2034,48%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2848,28%
Tanks destroyed821,41
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted1272,19
Damage dealt3.678,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.331,88
WN72171,79
WN84361,43
Past 30 days
Battles409
Ø Tier9,35
Victories24960,88%
Defeats15537,90%
Draws51,22%
Battles survived18144,25%
Tanks destroyed6361,56
Destruction ratio2,79
Tanks spotted6631,62
Damage dealt3.611,18
Capture points1690,41
Defense points1210,30
Experience1.240,89
WN72170,49
WN84144,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1325000
Victories92569,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37828,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64748,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10610,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16871,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.102,510,000,000,00
Capture points13581,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5990,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience969,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1325
Victories92569,81%
Defeats37828,53%
Draws221,66%
Battles survived64748,83%
Tanks destroyed10610,80
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted16871,27
Damage dealt2.102,51
Capture points13581,02
Defense points5990,45
Experience969,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories11780,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,440,000,000,00
Capture points3282,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.036,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories11780,69%
Defeats2517,24%
Draws32,07%
Battles survived8760,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,82
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted1811,25
Damage dealt1.388,44
Capture points3282,26
Defense points600,41
Experience1.036,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,890,000,000,00
Capture points1783,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1863,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience958,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3361,11%
Defeats2138,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2444,44%
Tanks destroyed320,59
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted551,02
Damage dealt1.327,89
Capture points1783,30
Defense points1863,44
Experience958,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4576000
Victories295164,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats157334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived188841,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33650,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52421,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,850,000,000,00
Capture points51091,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49601,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience843,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles4576
Victories295164,49%
Defeats157334,38%
Draws521,14%
Battles survived188841,26%
Tanks destroyed33650,74
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted52421,15
Damage dealt1.350,85
Capture points51091,12
Defense points49601,08
Experience843,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4070000
Victories238058,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats166340,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws270,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146536,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33020,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53461,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.086,040,000,000,00
Capture points28070,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24930,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience878,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4070
Victories238058,48%
Defeats166340,86%
Draws270,66%
Battles survived146536,00%
Tanks destroyed33020,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted53461,31
Damage dealt2.086,04
Capture points28070,69
Defense points24930,61
Experience878,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror103626,24114644365,01%3825,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81725,4982841354,72%2085,59
TVP T 50/51102893,0588933151,66%2804,78
T110E5102799,9198232858,84%2675,06
Leopard 1103889,71101830358,75%3963,79
113102908,8493228152,31%2991,28
T26E5 Patriot 81279,1685427549,45%1634,84
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104276,57125826968,77%3896,51
M10391383,8371525946,33%1247,79
T3281359,9481224354,73%1725,09
WZ-111 model 5A103113,9398624360,49%3104,36
T297953,3371123947,28%1199,23
Löwe 81877,27107823459,83%2753,70
Škoda T 5092167,0490323150,65%2254,99
Object 140102949,76100722756,39%3091,20
Panhard EBR 105102752,09108621067,14%4910,15
Object 430U103444,14103320656,31%3566,65
TVP VTU Koncept8789,2559020143,78%862,60
T-44-100 82637,02131120068,50%4663,84
LT-432 81779,95111819459,28%4789,00
UDES 15/16103566,94105117258,14%3601,05
E 5093260,60131017170,18%4151,39
Leox 93236,85114517154,97%3628,25
Kranvagn103992,17117816665,06%4443,88
Conqueror92261,7793816652,41%2338,95
CS-63103721,18105516553,94%3657,18
Object 277103547,57106616561,21%3672,93
121B 103307,5698416452,44%3463,59
AMX 12 t61027,2584416158,39%3687,59
STB-1103630,16107915960,38%4008,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91842,1484615654,49%2164,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65103487,25102215558,71%3578,66
AMX 50 B103780,61105814858,78%3602,38
AMX M4 mle. 54104197,85113814855,41%4043,08
VK 100.01 (P)81542,7991314858,78%1992,18
AMX 13 57 GF 71915,15143214471,53%5450,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83098,72138614168,09%5018,04
E 75 TS 82744,76132613967,63%4360,17
ELC EVEN 90 81259,0889513961,15%3097,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82103,30119413666,18%5329,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81151,4677513443,28%1439,49
AMX 30 1er prototype93393,71122013356,39%4398,67
Lansen C 82592,99135513168,70%4405,43
XM69 Hacker114699,57130412966,67%4393,88
M46 Patton93331,48121812462,90%4584,93
KV-15444,9547012345,53%784,51
WZ-111 model 1-492308,0098512161,16%2699,71
Ares 90103388,79113212165,29%3619,91
CS-52 LIS 82992,78135012164,46%4891,38
T110E4103907,05105111961,34%3317,27
Caernarvon82181,26117211761,54%3368,18
Mäuschen91853,9485111250,89%1970,01
SPHT 93875,16136111059,09%4095,01
M60 103945,58115310965,14%4547,72
Strv 103-092335,9686510856,48%2398,22
AMX 13 757799,4573410750,47%1937,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83136,92140910765,42%5788,08
T-4481822,12108110664,15%3176,93
AMBT 83138,40139910464,42%5182,67
Leopard Prototyp A93750,89120510359,22%4865,99
M66383,3342210139,60%334,61
Prototipo Standard B93502,61119010160,40%4602,44
M446637,5544810044,00%972,10
T-34-85M 62081,2814219967,68%5285,27
Type 64 61759,0913019869,39%7410,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071044,337459651,04%1819,36
T1 Heavy5249,712929547,37%294,70
T-1092951,5111039358,06%3658,54
Lorraine 40 t 81675,578869353,76%2148,81
T2071234,778249054,44%2013,30
Type 6893628,9813658964,04%4401,60
T-100 LT102243,5710368955,06%3576,58
O-Ho81522,849228852,27%1962,99
Type 71104266,2611908854,55%4131,67
O-Ni71370,838708750,57%1912,09
Centurion Action X103838,2611288765,52%4317,40
IS-382356,3410618652,33%3438,34
Centurion Mk. 7/193503,6013158674,42%4613,08
Vz. 55104464,2412458363,86%4742,41
M3 Lee4223,222117949,37%661,90
M127861,355817950,63%978,43
Concept 1B 93962,0413977759,74%4461,62
Škoda T 256666,866217651,32%1388,27
VK 30.01 (P)6689,626357659,21%1242,32
Type 6192606,8110077560,00%3088,66
M48A5 Patton103858,2511597560,00%3950,23
Type 4 Heavy92219,429397352,05%2331,09
UDES 1692811,0311077161,97%3552,06
TNH T Vz. 5193506,4213016962,32%4594,76
M415552,224316943,48%851,05
StuG III Ausf. G5415,544306848,53%865,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102491,078916852,94%2448,17
11081289,788046454,69%1478,28
Concept No. 5103712,349886460,94%3372,47
UDES 0382083,588866246,77%2722,85
E 50 Ausf. M103876,4911746167,21%4019,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6591,626416056,67%1225,91
Jagdpanzer IV6708,076006048,33%1260,04
IS-271216,728116056,67%1698,52
Strv 103B104197,9211256066,67%3828,92
Tiger (P)71065,278276066,67%1719,52
Panhard EBR 9092067,8710736060,00%4139,83
53TP Markowskiego83246,8613835860,34%5133,43
AMX M4 mle. 4572323,5712555666,07%4759,69
T92 81442,2911705660,71%3632,57
Type 5 Heavy103710,6010335545,45%3389,65
AMX ELC bis5278,754045536,36%731,47
T803114430,0213545565,45%4023,99
Škoda T 245437,814865450,00%1237,63
STA-181878,4710925176,47%2943,61
T-1506368,514725152,94%468,30
Covenanter5155,162025046,00%306,73
Leo71622,619724944,90%3235,58
Emil II92878,1610794955,10%3198,10
45TP Habicha72783,6915924979,59%5877,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5413,274724940,82%977,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793224,3111494858,33%3613,53
M54 Renegade 83129,2314154868,75%4754,69
Vz. 64 Blesk82168,5312874765,96%5295,87
Škoda T 1771398,3610944759,57%4443,35
Maus103561,9410874755,32%3272,16
Object 274a 82773,0613764774,47%4548,13
Object 252U Defender 82259,8711434770,21%3198,54
Caernarvon Action X 81849,9610114744,68%2596,09
AMX 50 12093053,3110124560,00%3659,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,042354546,67%125,72
FV4202 81938,5310294553,33%3383,89
M2 Medium Tank3150,091394434,09%328,74
O-I6896,897834465,91%1833,25
E 7593115,3611254454,55%3790,54
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114710,7213184355,81%3793,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 81071,677954353,49%1427,07
Emil I82719,0511564257,14%3956,98
T3093272,5511184261,90%3541,86
BDR G1 B5686,006374257,14%1564,01
T-54 ltwt.92037,5010084252,38%4084,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682248,7611184259,52%5846,89
Tiger I72684,2914914165,85%5732,44
M26 Pershing81655,1710604168,29%2660,91
SDP 58 Kilana82567,5411334158,54%3402,90
AMX 50 Foch93138,7311324158,54%3643,13
M4A1 Sherman5379,955004062,50%1043,32
AMX M4 mle. 5193212,0812634067,50%3779,84
UDES 14 Alt 582740,9212203964,10%5018,19
T-5492243,3110413956,41%2846,01
Indien-Panzer82009,7410103956,41%3610,39
SU-100M171582,009223855,26%2811,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8937,616683842,11%1669,24
STG 82666,4512853865,79%4854,83
ST vz. 394293,923853748,65%873,81
M40/M4381492,928153759,46%1824,79
T675464,164933754,05%1017,59
Type 586822,757253661,11%1859,89
T54E193234,0611353661,11%3761,85
Object 25793047,8612353669,44%3854,95
Versuchspanzer 5793721,3913503658,33%4003,48
Crusader6208,603733554,29%514,73
FV230 Canopener103721,6311943562,86%3140,03
BZ-16682466,4111223452,94%3684,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4305,943493345,45%615,74
SU-263221,481513339,39%426,53
BZ-6893705,2112583357,58%4404,36
AMX 50 10082489,8410853151,61%3581,47
WZ-111G FT93534,7111853161,29%3614,17
Panther II81898,6810343158,06%3478,38
Hotchkiss EBR71379,169383158,06%3970,80
T1E6 2148,902713151,61%647,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93090,0011963056,67%3491,54
LPT-67 Šelma92612,1012143073,33%5009,32
CS-5993441,1312143063,33%4123,98
E 25 71744,0310233056,67%3177,35
LTP 3111,471783040,00%255,85
T 55A 92843,8711233060,00%3655,83
T110E3103273,1710762968,97%3048,21
BZ-176 83112,7914582972,41%3912,43
T56 GMC375,89972835,71%0,87
KV-1S6680,366712853,57%1403,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5582904,2114222864,29%3675,07
Fauteur114705,0412712850,00%4148,73
Cromwell6660,746652755,56%1403,86
Marder II3138,111322744,44%210,97
FV601 Saladin82454,3712612770,37%4447,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102300,079442748,15%2893,73
Ares 7582170,7012502774,07%3649,96
Kampfpanzer 67103624,3711502762,96%3482,13
Terrifiant 94051,0714702774,07%3939,29
CS-4471805,8810162650,00%3347,06
M374338,814042657,69%1165,85
T25/271753,049972653,85%3777,58
Type 5782648,4011122552,00%3263,85
T28 Prototype82282,7211722572,00%3662,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93513,7212062556,00%3837,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri72032,1312352475,00%4592,39
SU-182187,461352450,00%1281,56
M47 Iron Arnie 82490,7911272454,17%3194,12
IS-3A 82349,2512292470,83%3082,42
B14334,484312352,17%915,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza94254,3914912373,91%5828,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3302,002652352,17%1255,26
CS-5382230,2211102369,57%4249,09
FSV Scheme A72023,6512302360,87%4230,79
P.43 ter71961,9113542277,27%4800,45
P.44 Pantera82768,2712502263,64%5605,26
Object 43092163,648422236,36%2084,47
HWK 30 82215,4113312277,27%5527,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 82393,8612822259,09%4734,84
Tiger II83181,6713982161,90%4659,84
T-463129,201592030,00%305,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 104688,1514392075,00%4226,22
WZ-111-1G FT82605,5010892065,00%3473,72
M8A14204,053492055,00%435,46
112 82242,6511142050,00%3169,54
Panther71788,2611771968,42%4218,79
P.43 bis61573,4211091973,68%4176,52
Type T-345549,376171968,42%1692,43
IS-6 B 82376,8911471963,16%3671,45
Chrysler K GF 83415,4715611957,89%6569,78
Strv 7461268,3310201877,78%3300,95
VK 30.02 (D)71928,4412451850,00%4398,49
AMX 38367,832461833,33%2,84
T-4371360,449881855,56%2723,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81819,949681850,00%2545,35
Super Hellcat 72112,6110311838,89%3868,96
SU-14-281407,126351729,41%1226,18
O-I Experimental5868,188351764,71%2110,48
T2 Medium Tank264,441031643,75%95,71
LTTB81736,0610941650,00%4696,70
Object 252U 82842,4414041687,50%4290,32
Stridsyxa 82668,2512841662,50%3456,78
Matilda4555,276241580,00%1950,90
Type 4 Chi-To61247,079011560,00%3463,18
T-34-8561144,609681566,67%3115,41
M18 Hellcat61391,537821540,00%2667,75
MS-11159,712651435,71%738,77
T-703419,864941442,86%1913,08
E 65 Zwilling 83214,5014101457,14%3971,83
IS71225,317701353,85%1914,72
LT vz. 38375,151871346,15%98,21
Panzerjäger I2147,921411353,85%475,64
MT-2561160,009261353,85%4139,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 92536,548251338,46%2142,17
ARL 4461526,9210101258,33%3801,97
M5 Stuart4116,752431225,00%62,18
VK 30.01 (D)61614,0013501283,33%5361,73
M5A1 Stuart4521,736661163,64%2382,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4219,911991136,36%499,95
B.U.G.I.62103,9014011080,00%6569,92
T7 Combat Car 280,001611030,00%129,82
M3 Stuart3146,00297944,44%351,96
T3 HMC2273,00274955,56%1435,82
Object 703 Version II 83283,781571988,89%4839,75
Comet72012,131254862,50%4865,92
Valentine AT4230,88255812,50%430,69
AMX 50 Foch B103731,0013528100,00%3501,23
Panhard AMD 178B61755,751474887,50%10012,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5990,71810771,43%3520,50
Sav m/434286,86292742,86%619,45
Cruiser Mk. III3115,57193757,14%431,66
LTG72341,5715707100,00%7910,04
Ares 90 C114216,001400771,43%3845,98
SU-130PM 81625,71690742,86%1497,32
T-28413,6799633,33%0,00
KV-856889,67554633,33%1311,93
Ikv 723160,83157616,67%208,58
M7 Priest3167,83321666,67%451,71
Type 95 Heavy4300,83335633,33%774,15
WZ-113G FT103585,67779616,67%2712,83
IS-2 shielded 71581,171041666,67%2393,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,00337650,00%416,88
D2380,40187520,00%38,61
T1 Cunningham161,00115520,00%107,58
T-262119,20173560,00%549,10
SU-5492,80253540,00%37,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro294,00197520,00%140,00
FCM 362171,20296520,00%588,82
Strv m/382217,25318450,00%849,11
Renault FT182,25103450,00%307,31
Strv m/40L3145,50407450,00%349,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,75136450,00%627,81
D1285,25130425,00%140,83
Ikv 1035418,00476475,00%1127,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5795,75708475,00%2427,64
T-804776,507934100,00%3927,59
VK 30.02 (M)6776,0032440,00%1169,58
L-60 2118,25310450,00%533,69
Kolohousenka1119,00175333,33%378,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2189,0023930,00%655,54
Churchill I5641,0044130,00%1350,33
Leichttraktor189,001533100,00%442,47
FV225 Collector 94199,001442366,67%4343,31
MTLS-1G14 3395,00454333,33%1922,07
T34 B 83502,001371366,67%6570,64
Char Futur 4 93723,6715113100,00%5087,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1152,00156250,00%733,06
Strv fm/21178,503022100,00%434,27
LT vz. 352134,004392100,00%655,19
AMX 40450,0027120,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3210,00278250,00%653,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101363,5011942100,00%1325,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00410,00%0,00
M2 Light272,003171100,00%289,42
T1 HMC22,004191100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422152,003651100,00%606,84
T-29 3209,0020010,00%435,00
T95E6 104983,0015051100,00%4965,16
StuG IV 5102,007510,00%0,00
AE Phase I 95568,0022081100,00%10363,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-03
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-01
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2025-05-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-23
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-07-16
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-29
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-25
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-08-07