| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1339,71 | 752 | 1191 | 49,12% | 1316,50 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1142,11 | 668 | 1023 | 44,77% | 1019,70 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 960,63 | 700 | 905 | 55,36% | 1831,69 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1246,63 | 705 | 504 | 49,21% | 1181,39 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 755,44 | 548 | 480 | 42,29% | 621,26 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1801,32 | 796 | 413 | 52,30% | 1612,94 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1252,58 | 597 | 409 | 45,23% | 766,49 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1202,25 | 782 | 204 | 46,08% | 1154,52 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1000,87 | 646 | 194 | 41,24% | 849,81 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1112,32 | 629 | 165 | 49,09% | 1004,06 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1206,96 | 794 | 160 | 43,75% | 1196,42 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1263,75 | 783 | 146 | 50,00% | 1344,21 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1120,28 | 597 | 129 | 40,31% | 795,40 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 790,27 | 555 | 128 | 42,97% | 445,55 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1548,84 | 831 | 127 | 51,97% | 1436,36 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 472,22 | 580 | 120 | 46,67% | 672,95 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1143,92 | 690 | 117 | 42,74% | 806,08 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1296,16 | 759 | 117 | 58,12% | 1223,60 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1423,72 | 749 | 111 | 49,55% | 958,87 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 963,01 | 628 | 104 | 48,08% | 910,13 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 781,53 | 571 | 98 | 36,73% | 569,07 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 532,21 | 523 | 97 | 42,27% | 439,52 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1286,65 | 615 | 93 | 41,94% | 905,17 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 801,67 | 626 | 91 | 43,96% | 690,83 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1270,58 | 743 | 90 | 46,67% | 1150,37 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 449,70 | 355 | 89 | 47,19% | 1067,21 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 980,07 | 676 | 86 | 47,67% | 965,55 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 998,11 | 633 | 82 | 40,24% | 592,28 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 465,48 | 468 | 81 | 35,80% | 185,55 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1236,17 | 653 | 81 | 34,57% | 685,14 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 534,56 | 442 | 80 | 50,00% | 491,24 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1178,13 | 737 | 80 | 53,75% | 1260,37 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1832,18 | 942 | 72 | 65,28% | 1916,45 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1381,51 | 689 | 70 | 55,71% | 887,52 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 827,75 | 539 | 69 | 34,78% | 662,78 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1660,51 | 661 | 69 | 46,38% | 1077,10 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1163,98 | 719 | 66 | 48,48% | 836,12 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1092,29 | 656 | 62 | 53,23% | 949,48 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1033,29 | 710 | 62 | 46,77% | 970,55 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 240,52 | 275 | 60 | 35,00% | 263,43 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 808,13 | 572 | 56 | 35,71% | 571,17 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 519,72 | 440 | 54 | 59,26% | 763,51 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1667,33 | 674 | 54 | 38,89% | 1255,30 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1204,89 | 752 | 53 | 50,94% | 1163,50 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1429,90 | 784 | 51 | 60,78% | 1198,10 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1264,59 | 657 | 51 | 41,18% | 906,49 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 985,64 | 612 | 47 | 31,91% | 705,51 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 417,33 | 367 | 46 | 30,43% | 759,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 491,91 | 501 | 45 | 40,00% | 610,04 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 361,84 | 456 | 44 | 50,00% | 473,51 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 647,45 | 582 | 44 | 45,45% | 837,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 200,02 | 297 | 43 | 34,88% | 283,94 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1139,56 | 676 | 43 | 41,86% | 1120,08 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 824,63 | 562 | 43 | 34,88% | 624,58 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 806,95 | 595 | 42 | 35,71% | 843,59 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 722,02 | 616 | 42 | 45,24% | 695,19 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 511,68 | 478 | 40 | 42,50% | 436,65 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1303,90 | 758 | 40 | 45,00% | 1007,19 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 486,67 | 386 | 39 | 51,28% | 939,57 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 643,26 | 550 | 39 | 33,33% | 494,73 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 981,00 | 663 | 36 | 38,89% | 687,44 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1385,03 | 734 | 35 | 42,86% | 1081,59 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1065,34 | 655 | 35 | 37,14% | 997,48 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 934,23 | 566 | 35 | 37,14% | 426,23 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 865,74 | 659 | 35 | 45,71% | 767,27 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1310,91 | 924 | 34 | 58,82% | 1476,73 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1106,82 | 645 | 33 | 33,33% | 585,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1435,45 | 749 | 33 | 42,42% | 957,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 267,81 | 286 | 32 | 43,75% | 717,28 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 754,28 | 626 | 32 | 43,75% | 635,81 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 505,87 | 537 | 31 | 48,39% | 550,99 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 215,03 | 271 | 30 | 43,33% | 252,10 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 503,17 | 583 | 29 | 62,07% | 964,69 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1727,03 | 711 | 29 | 55,17% | 1046,24 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 224,03 | 427 | 29 | 51,72% | 473,83 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 566,64 | 555 | 28 | 46,43% | 709,19 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 920,36 | 624 | 28 | 53,57% | 868,74 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1011,43 | 751 | 28 | 50,00% | 916,31 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1075,15 | 694 | 27 | 44,44% | 769,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1458,85 | 781 | 27 | 62,96% | 1108,70 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1693,12 | 784 | 26 | 53,85% | 1106,51 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 367,96 | 483 | 24 | 62,50% | 1250,57 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 962,17 | 638 | 24 | 37,50% | 760,58 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 285,63 | 348 | 24 | 25,00% | 127,92 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1506,09 | 477 | 22 | 22,73% | 707,05 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 509,05 | 486 | 22 | 36,36% | 630,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 873,19 | 703 | 21 | 57,14% | 1170,91 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1001,90 | 520 | 21 | 23,81% | 828,58 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1317,90 | 698 | 21 | 38,10% | 715,98 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 798,50 | 597 | 20 | 40,00% | 1306,62 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1102,95 | 807 | 20 | 55,00% | 1265,31 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1140,20 | 739 | 20 | 55,00% | 846,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1149,58 | 709 | 19 | 42,11% | 1471,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 457,47 | 420 | 19 | 42,11% | 620,36 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413,47 | 448 | 19 | 47,37% | 860,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1143,47 | 602 | 19 | 47,37% | 602,35 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1458,63 | 886 | 19 | 47,37% | 1692,82 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 423,53 | 415 | 17 | 23,53% | 128,59 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 736,19 | 637 | 16 | 37,50% | 554,26 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1190,19 | 914 | 16 | 68,75% | 1141,39 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 366,81 | 394 | 16 | 31,25% | 502,70 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 975,94 | 717 | 16 | 50,00% | 725,18 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1028,56 | 743 | 16 | 31,25% | 919,60 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1129,53 | 626 | 15 | 33,33% | 755,89 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 848,13 | 829 | 15 | 73,33% | 992,62 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 829,40 | 653 | 15 | 53,33% | 756,99 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222,43 | 320 | 14 | 35,71% | 440,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1475,71 | 626 | 14 | 35,71% | 770,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 745,00 | 639 | 14 | 57,14% | 552,41 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 911,92 | 688 | 13 | 53,85% | 732,07 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1264,23 | 653 | 13 | 30,77% | 627,43 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1072,54 | 592 | 13 | 30,77% | 770,67 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 801,50 | 645 | 12 | 58,33% | 1731,54 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1181,92 | 740 | 12 | 41,67% | 1161,68 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 909,58 | 659 | 12 | 41,67% | 764,06 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 295,09 | 442 | 11 | 27,27% | 30,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 283,91 | 357 | 11 | 45,45% | 572,79 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 811,00 | 629 | 11 | 45,45% | 711,26 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 674,90 | 609 | 10 | 70,00% | 1959,08 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 830,50 | 417 | 10 | 10,00% | 392,86 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 922,60 | 646 | 10 | 40,00% | 702,74 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 517,11 | 455 | 9 | 44,44% | 1592,23 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 763,89 | 684 | 9 | 66,67% | 1038,48 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 679,67 | 571 | 9 | 66,67% | 1898,44 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 533,67 | 346 | 9 | 0,00% | 357,71 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 511,89 | 350 | 9 | 22,22% | 1275,52 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1494,00 | 771 | 9 | 44,44% | 1298,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 480,11 | 457 | 9 | 44,44% | 2112,16 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 529,56 | 492 | 9 | 66,67% | 1316,24 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 550,78 | 496 | 9 | 33,33% | 932,18 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 991,56 | 878 | 9 | 77,78% | 1085,84 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1266,22 | 719 | 9 | 44,44% | 978,58 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1411,33 | 763 | 9 | 55,56% | 974,24 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 665,88 | 752 | 8 | 62,50% | 1310,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 353,75 | 492 | 8 | 50,00% | 231,41 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 283,43 | 444 | 7 | 42,86% | 174,47 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 414,14 | 520 | 7 | 42,86% | 300,28 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1279,43 | 525 | 7 | 28,57% | 624,72 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 295,86 | 240 | 7 | 42,86% | 590,53 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1324,71 | 768 | 7 | 57,14% | 945,59 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1103,57 | 726 | 7 | 57,14% | 1649,17 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 678,00 | 637 | 7 | 57,14% | 1054,42 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 440,17 | 486 | 6 | 33,33% | 604,23 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1641,67 | 475 | 6 | 16,67% | 1261,13 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 163,50 | 230 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 678,17 | 452 | 6 | 33,33% | 519,45 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 964,00 | 779 | 5 | 80,00% | 826,70 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 784,60 | 379 | 5 | 0,00% | 279,72 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 768,00 | 885 | 5 | 100,00% | 1501,76 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1083,00 | 661 | 5 | 20,00% | 1978,46 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 31,75 | 239 | 4 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 533,00 | 364 | 4 | 25,00% | 1818,80 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1153,75 | 852 | 4 | 75,00% | 1414,60 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 521,50 | 399 | 4 | 25,00% | 528,58 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1711,75 | 805 | 4 | 50,00% | 1307,84 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 476,00 | 555 | 4 | 50,00% | 352,12 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1251,33 | 1065 | 3 | 100,00% | 1536,13 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 47,00 | 272 | 3 | 33,33% | 55,60 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 189,67 | 355 | 3 | 66,67% | 279,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 228,00 | 457 | 3 | 66,67% | 354,08 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1581,67 | 636 | 3 | 33,33% | 1109,08 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 496,67 | 523 | 3 | 33,33% | 187,87 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 460,33 | 786 | 3 | 100,00% | 1125,73 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 268,00 | 437 | 3 | 33,33% | 589,27 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 521,67 | 624 | 3 | 100,00% | 1358,77 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 117,67 | 195 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1216,67 | 542 | 3 | 0,00% | 1068,98 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 773,67 | 869 | 3 | 66,67% | 448,54 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 227,50 | 257 | 2 | 50,00% | 1306,90 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 702,50 | 656 | 2 | 100,00% | 1253,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 280,50 | 388 | 2 | 50,00% | 1124,20 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 677,50 | 549 | 2 | 50,00% | 1305,92 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2060,50 | 1047 | 2 | 100,00% | 2025,70 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 645,50 | 561 | 2 | 50,00% | 607,98 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 565,50 | 594 | 2 | 100,00% | 981,51 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 528,00 | 318 | 2 | 0,00% | 187,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1140,00 | 531 | 2 | 50,00% | 1115,40 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1023,00 | 684 | 2 | 50,00% | 755,21 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1091,00 | 876 | 2 | 50,00% | 1445,90 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 252,50 | 478 | 2 | 50,00% | 261,77 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 270,00 | 630 | 1 | 100,00% | 1467,52 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 284,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 574,23 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 171,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 228,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 628,46 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 292,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 922,74 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1767,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 1188,14 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 524,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 435,69 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 767,00 | 431 | 1 | 0,00% | 556,00 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 959,00 | 773 | 1 | 100,00% | 837,30 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 657,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 621,39 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 3638,00 | 1334 | 1 | 100,00% | 3868,90 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 419,00 | 644 | 1 | 100,00% | 1412,57 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 672,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 610,82 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 658,00 | 650 | 1 | 100,00% | 500,44 |
Crunchalot8
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10864 | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,70 | ||||
| Victories | 5085 | 46,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 52,24% |
| Defeats | 5626 | 51,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 46,27% |
| Draws | 153 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 2450 | 22,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 19,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6501 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,80 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9557 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.485,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 6078 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 2939 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 820,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 832,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1102,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 1023,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1843,09 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10864 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,89 | |
| Victories | 5085 | 46,81% |
| Defeats | 5626 | 51,79% |
| Draws | 153 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 2450 | 22,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6501 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9557 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,30 | |
| Capture points | 6078 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 2939 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 657,54 | |
| WN7 | 832,89 | |
| WN8 | 1023,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,70 | |
| Victories | 35 | 52,24% |
| Defeats | 31 | 46,27% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 19,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 61 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.485,90 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 820,13 | |
| WN7 | 1102,87 | |
| WN8 | 1843,09 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen