| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 25 | 7 | 1487,55 | 622 | 897 | 58,42% | 2619,88 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1701,81 | 479 | 816 | 50,86% | 1966,05 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2009,79 | 691 | 617 | 55,92% | 2548,20 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2424,18 | 618 | 597 | 52,60% | 2176,02 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2155,06 | 602 | 527 | 54,46% | 2795,10 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2027,82 | 610 | 527 | 60,53% | 2357,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1154,35 | 676 | 478 | 55,86% | 2006,04 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2150,36 | 684 | 455 | 59,78% | 2802,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2228,26 | 611 | 447 | 59,28% | 2226,98 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2233,85 | 519 | 420 | 51,67% | 1902,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1849,52 | 601 | 403 | 59,31% | 2130,69 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2661,64 | 523 | 370 | 50,81% | 2375,46 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2556,56 | 643 | 366 | 61,20% | 2906,52 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1763,30 | 642 | 358 | 55,87% | 2715,86 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2424,12 | 707 | 358 | 52,79% | 2730,35 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2706,68 | 748 | 356 | 55,62% | 2119,29 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1636,71 | 598 | 352 | 58,24% | 2035,63 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2730,39 | 629 | 345 | 59,13% | 2686,15 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1476,26 | 606 | 341 | 65,40% | 2621,53 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1461,45 | 542 | 327 | 51,07% | 2270,96 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1611,38 | 576 | 312 | 59,94% | 2526,01 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1930,68 | 646 | 309 | 58,58% | 2775,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1890,81 | 789 | 308 | 57,47% | 2842,63 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2259,58 | 681 | 304 | 56,25% | 3305,19 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1390,19 | 604 | 303 | 54,46% | 2845,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1459,56 | 585 | 301 | 56,15% | 2350,92 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 2008,33 | 695 | 298 | 62,42% | 2939,15 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2559,11 | 509 | 294 | 56,46% | 2047,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2036,50 | 854 | 279 | 61,65% | 2265,11 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1549,63 | 449 | 271 | 53,14% | 2253,66 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1841,03 | 610 | 270 | 56,30% | 1988,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 856,66 | 499 | 269 | 60,22% | 2503,82 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1293,77 | 577 | 265 | 58,87% | 2443,56 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1709,57 | 673 | 263 | 64,64% | 2999,94 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1052,10 | 446 | 262 | 52,67% | 1487,90 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2492,43 | 685 | 261 | 61,30% | 2287,53 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2549,64 | 642 | 255 | 49,41% | 2396,33 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1801,04 | 654 | 255 | 65,10% | 2710,35 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1969,90 | 591 | 249 | 57,83% | 3063,90 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2371,21 | 685 | 249 | 53,01% | 2893,11 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1440,99 | 568 | 246 | 58,54% | 2502,50 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1634,48 | 623 | 246 | 54,88% | 2424,84 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1317,51 | 433 | 242 | 59,09% | 2067,42 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2210,05 | 756 | 240 | 55,83% | 2464,85 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1033,04 | 452 | 229 | 60,26% | 2174,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 1284,89 | 615 | 225 | 66,67% | 3034,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 898,48 | 537 | 225 | 66,67% | 2521,91 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2199,56 | 662 | 220 | 57,27% | 2164,27 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 771,81 | 463 | 216 | 52,31% | 2697,44 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1737,40 | 739 | 213 | 50,70% | 2409,00 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1524,00 | 598 | 212 | 54,72% | 2343,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2327,13 | 677 | 209 | 50,72% | 2478,97 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 1319,33 | 399 | 208 | 49,52% | 2556,55 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1080,50 | 587 | 206 | 51,94% | 2316,32 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1016,67 | 573 | 205 | 52,68% | 2437,70 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2032,37 | 593 | 205 | 49,76% | 1668,22 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2445,11 | 722 | 204 | 56,86% | 2270,59 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1751,66 | 668 | 203 | 62,07% | 3015,67 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2313,19 | 659 | 200 | 49,00% | 1958,67 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1982,28 | 560 | 199 | 46,73% | 1718,65 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2265,29 | 726 | 198 | 56,57% | 2419,31 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1039,24 | 484 | 197 | 58,88% | 2311,27 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 763,50 | 545 | 197 | 63,96% | 3275,17 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2592,33 | 730 | 190 | 45,79% | 1726,55 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1180,09 | 616 | 189 | 62,96% | 2871,80 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 979,88 | 541 | 187 | 57,22% | 2252,97 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2052,93 | 686 | 182 | 52,75% | 2236,84 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 550,44 | 263 | 180 | 55,00% | 1332,63 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2210,59 | 702 | 180 | 51,67% | 2461,61 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1077,26 | 572 | 179 | 59,22% | 2268,45 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 934,04 | 475 | 176 | 53,98% | 2131,26 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2484,63 | 663 | 175 | 57,71% | 1949,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1840,70 | 691 | 174 | 64,37% | 2622,36 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1312,74 | 504 | 172 | 50,58% | 1981,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1030,43 | 535 | 171 | 59,06% | 2459,44 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1324,33 | 612 | 171 | 61,40% | 2444,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1037,09 | 572 | 170 | 55,88% | 2135,48 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1182,71 | 595 | 168 | 58,33% | 2412,66 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 794,71 | 408 | 168 | 54,76% | 1522,47 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1706,65 | 632 | 165 | 57,58% | 2916,06 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 731,53 | 491 | 164 | 54,88% | 1589,10 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1496,35 | 608 | 163 | 54,60% | 2313,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 899,21 | 566 | 163 | 57,06% | 2158,04 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1250,91 | 558 | 163 | 58,90% | 2461,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 548,01 | 287 | 158 | 51,27% | 1246,49 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1207,42 | 587 | 155 | 66,45% | 2560,42 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2243,81 | 573 | 155 | 49,03% | 1667,17 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2401,70 | 654 | 155 | 52,90% | 1914,36 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 389,25 | 268 | 154 | 55,19% | 1668,25 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1359,21 | 634 | 150 | 66,67% | 2142,95 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2019,42 | 635 | 149 | 58,39% | 2180,43 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1147,74 | 605 | 149 | 48,99% | 1811,83 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1368,80 | 502 | 148 | 47,97% | 1832,43 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1796,96 | 777 | 148 | 56,08% | 2448,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1430,86 | 576 | 147 | 57,82% | 2363,78 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2315,02 | 771 | 147 | 55,78% | 2399,09 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2350,89 | 708 | 147 | 45,58% | 2053,03 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1202,90 | 624 | 146 | 60,96% | 3507,44 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 515,16 | 266 | 146 | 50,68% | 1624,21 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2554,49 | 687 | 143 | 53,85% | 2267,43 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1355,25 | 601 | 142 | 64,08% | 2785,59 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1274,24 | 548 | 142 | 47,89% | 1445,41 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1660,86 | 667 | 139 | 46,76% | 2114,54 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1151,14 | 642 | 138 | 65,94% | 2596,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 469,64 | 357 | 138 | 65,94% | 1450,95 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 770,50 | 462 | 137 | 60,58% | 2009,98 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1464,24 | 709 | 136 | 52,21% | 2321,38 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1058,65 | 708 | 135 | 60,00% | 2851,68 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2118,19 | 720 | 135 | 52,59% | 1830,91 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1483,16 | 654 | 132 | 57,58% | 2782,35 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2096,32 | 692 | 131 | 54,96% | 2251,40 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2215,66 | 564 | 131 | 46,56% | 2033,47 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 634,90 | 401 | 130 | 66,15% | 2727,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2033,30 | 660 | 129 | 44,96% | 2010,75 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 658,51 | 366 | 128 | 46,88% | 2084,56 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2131,89 | 645 | 128 | 50,78% | 1623,18 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 777,39 | 473 | 125 | 59,20% | 2030,60 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1846,32 | 612 | 125 | 49,60% | 1999,45 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1669,48 | 745 | 124 | 59,68% | 2161,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 951,43 | 413 | 121 | 55,37% | 1652,21 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2046,06 | 671 | 120 | 55,00% | 2039,18 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1965,69 | 739 | 120 | 52,50% | 2166,08 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2196,70 | 732 | 119 | 60,50% | 2383,89 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2413,17 | 685 | 119 | 57,14% | 2294,33 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1717,73 | 602 | 119 | 52,94% | 2348,02 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1742,89 | 725 | 117 | 55,56% | 2768,78 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1748,53 | 656 | 114 | 57,02% | 2345,08 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2351,58 | 648 | 114 | 58,77% | 2136,75 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 864,27 | 470 | 113 | 57,52% | 1868,93 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2287,24 | 723 | 112 | 50,89% | 2272,06 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306,65 | 456 | 112 | 58,93% | 1073,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2122,18 | 734 | 111 | 57,66% | 2245,41 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1562,66 | 582 | 110 | 52,73% | 1813,38 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2083,61 | 742 | 110 | 56,36% | 1916,89 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2274,86 | 779 | 110 | 59,09% | 2399,82 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 614,52 | 428 | 109 | 59,63% | 2103,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2219,31 | 656 | 109 | 48,62% | 1939,57 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1067,49 | 576 | 108 | 56,48% | 2554,67 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1699,17 | 690 | 108 | 54,63% | 2434,75 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2265,11 | 602 | 106 | 57,55% | 2585,18 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1300,78 | 683 | 105 | 58,10% | 2525,41 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 345,14 | 229 | 103 | 55,34% | 895,44 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 905,71 | 477 | 101 | 58,42% | 2181,42 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1298,65 | 509 | 100 | 49,00% | 3096,20 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 838,39 | 692 | 99 | 52,53% | 1790,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1616,74 | 643 | 96 | 53,13% | 1855,47 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 402,01 | 448 | 95 | 50,53% | 1096,94 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 848,05 | 677 | 95 | 63,16% | 2789,67 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1250,20 | 561 | 94 | 56,38% | 1807,16 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1382,79 | 506 | 94 | 52,13% | 1508,99 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2298,13 | 565 | 94 | 48,94% | 1528,59 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1230,44 | 559 | 93 | 48,39% | 1479,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1075,53 | 470 | 92 | 57,61% | 2327,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 845,88 | 484 | 92 | 59,78% | 2570,58 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1557,36 | 558 | 90 | 60,00% | 1796,35 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1062,55 | 567 | 89 | 56,18% | 2280,52 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 391,63 | 305 | 89 | 56,18% | 1211,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 832,15 | 449 | 89 | 67,42% | 2600,90 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1359,38 | 573 | 87 | 45,98% | 1967,39 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 789,69 | 467 | 87 | 56,32% | 2402,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2446,64 | 595 | 87 | 51,72% | 1887,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 777,53 | 440 | 85 | 54,12% | 2866,50 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1569,21 | 567 | 85 | 51,76% | 1862,30 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1808,44 | 582 | 84 | 48,81% | 1725,49 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1185,60 | 794 | 84 | 72,62% | 2425,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 975,72 | 477 | 83 | 63,86% | 3024,10 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1303,78 | 583 | 83 | 57,83% | 2277,67 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 285,81 | 307 | 83 | 55,42% | 1067,02 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1145,93 | 704 | 81 | 56,79% | 2451,02 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2173,74 | 671 | 81 | 45,68% | 2022,42 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 501,15 | 341 | 80 | 53,75% | 1702,93 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1024,08 | 433 | 80 | 50,00% | 2215,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 513,75 | 365 | 79 | 53,16% | 1604,76 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 926,91 | 441 | 79 | 53,16% | 2032,40 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1289,95 | 557 | 79 | 50,63% | 1969,79 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 963,72 | 443 | 79 | 59,49% | 2741,43 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1919,18 | 794 | 79 | 44,30% | 1881,42 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2065,94 | 792 | 78 | 61,54% | 2294,68 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 662,62 | 502 | 78 | 53,85% | 2198,93 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 640,50 | 523 | 78 | 52,56% | 1515,24 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 858,58 | 559 | 78 | 47,44% | 1557,75 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 503,62 | 500 | 76 | 59,21% | 2173,40 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1570,79 | 694 | 76 | 64,47% | 1939,36 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 990,47 | 454 | 76 | 65,79% | 2161,45 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1603,37 | 645 | 76 | 55,26% | 1974,07 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1488,28 | 617 | 75 | 57,33% | 2316,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 169,46 | 239 | 74 | 51,35% | 448,50 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2258,32 | 652 | 74 | 54,05% | 2024,43 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1347,88 | 592 | 74 | 37,84% | 1495,93 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 338,38 | 252 | 73 | 53,42% | 1274,08 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 795,93 | 553 | 73 | 54,79% | 1515,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1274,49 | 581 | 72 | 52,78% | 2299,32 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3242,67 | 925 | 72 | 52,78% | 2769,63 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1035,56 | 510 | 72 | 52,78% | 2116,67 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2381,04 | 587 | 72 | 44,44% | 2020,41 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 738,10 | 350 | 72 | 55,56% | 1722,99 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1443,77 | 614 | 71 | 57,75% | 1923,49 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1121,23 | 545 | 70 | 60,00% | 1579,08 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1650,84 | 676 | 69 | 63,77% | 2909,71 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 1011,52 | 812 | 69 | 60,87% | 2634,13 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1478,22 | 831 | 69 | 55,07% | 1904,69 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 388,72 | 325 | 68 | 57,35% | 1519,45 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1728,09 | 535 | 68 | 41,18% | 1396,74 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1756,68 | 911 | 68 | 61,76% | 2828,23 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2400,50 | 565 | 68 | 45,59% | 1763,08 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2484,04 | 584 | 67 | 46,27% | 2309,58 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2056,78 | 676 | 65 | 58,46% | 2481,77 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 958,87 | 633 | 62 | 56,45% | 2336,08 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 391,25 | 361 | 61 | 59,02% | 2105,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 806,72 | 503 | 60 | 73,33% | 3003,30 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 267,67 | 158 | 60 | 45,00% | 842,47 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 913,48 | 650 | 60 | 66,67% | 2349,50 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 466,73 | 324 | 59 | 54,24% | 1822,41 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 966,73 | 559 | 59 | 54,24% | 1424,35 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2205,76 | 582 | 59 | 50,85% | 1626,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1383,48 | 751 | 58 | 79,31% | 2183,79 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1278,03 | 657 | 58 | 63,79% | 1934,69 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 370,18 | 463 | 57 | 59,65% | 1666,55 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1093,53 | 492 | 57 | 45,61% | 1379,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 262,00 | 424 | 57 | 59,65% | 1577,05 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1436,81 | 645 | 57 | 59,65% | 1886,97 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 669,68 | 479 | 57 | 49,12% | 2616,04 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 816,14 | 552 | 57 | 61,40% | 1664,49 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2537,79 | 802 | 56 | 51,79% | 2413,28 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1144,32 | 579 | 56 | 53,57% | 1392,94 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2022,13 | 667 | 56 | 50,00% | 1801,73 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 631,31 | 376 | 55 | 50,91% | 1878,77 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 922,72 | 626 | 54 | 48,15% | 1915,04 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 906,54 | 571 | 52 | 59,62% | 1655,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 340,49 | 465 | 51 | 60,78% | 1575,30 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1026,88 | 490 | 51 | 54,90% | 1981,29 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1777,41 | 689 | 51 | 56,86% | 2213,23 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2687,68 | 643 | 50 | 40,00% | 2302,95 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2247,52 | 713 | 50 | 58,00% | 1641,02 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 354,96 | 318 | 49 | 59,18% | 1135,03 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 870,49 | 509 | 49 | 51,02% | 946,12 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 43,80 | 234 | 49 | 51,02% | 101,35 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 768,63 | 342 | 48 | 45,83% | 1862,33 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1240,35 | 514 | 48 | 45,83% | 1307,67 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1245,67 | 609 | 48 | 52,08% | 2971,11 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1147,55 | 672 | 47 | 55,32% | 2423,83 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2275,74 | 668 | 47 | 55,32% | 1987,02 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1180,13 | 593 | 46 | 65,22% | 1762,04 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2491,93 | 643 | 46 | 58,70% | 2065,13 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2420,74 | 743 | 46 | 69,57% | 2307,78 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 826,00 | 430 | 46 | 60,87% | 2513,39 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1323,93 | 630 | 45 | 60,00% | 1748,74 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 398,69 | 312 | 45 | 57,78% | 1524,13 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 575,07 | 272 | 45 | 31,11% | 1268,31 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1243,16 | 566 | 44 | 56,82% | 2966,39 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 310,12 | 288 | 43 | 37,21% | 1044,25 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1214,40 | 794 | 42 | 59,52% | 1909,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 174,62 | 185 | 42 | 50,00% | 506,19 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2399,29 | 628 | 42 | 47,62% | 2088,16 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 778,50 | 387 | 42 | 45,24% | 1368,92 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1549,17 | 694 | 42 | 38,10% | 1778,12 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2466,05 | 564 | 41 | 43,90% | 1941,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1828,32 | 711 | 41 | 51,22% | 1519,52 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 904,34 | 490 | 41 | 73,17% | 2578,57 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 750,37 | 400 | 41 | 53,66% | 1983,23 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1893,20 | 672 | 40 | 57,50% | 1785,91 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 450,36 | 346 | 39 | 58,97% | 1624,40 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1617,62 | 742 | 39 | 58,97% | 1963,99 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 939,10 | 562 | 39 | 58,97% | 1343,26 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1351,69 | 704 | 39 | 61,54% | 2129,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1201,23 | 527 | 39 | 53,85% | 1921,19 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 846,11 | 423 | 38 | 60,53% | 1365,40 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2207,55 | 697 | 38 | 57,89% | 2184,76 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1285,97 | 566 | 37 | 43,24% | 2316,80 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 197,14 | 207 | 37 | 56,76% | 799,97 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 605,19 | 635 | 37 | 59,46% | 2534,47 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 492,94 | 395 | 36 | 72,22% | 2181,97 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 551,17 | 425 | 36 | 66,67% | 1625,41 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 762,81 | 512 | 36 | 58,33% | 2749,75 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2495,56 | 727 | 36 | 58,33% | 2441,11 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 279,37 | 283 | 35 | 54,29% | 1868,42 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 420,09 | 295 | 35 | 48,57% | 1398,18 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 545,11 | 362 | 35 | 37,14% | 1781,50 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 542,09 | 368 | 35 | 54,29% | 1176,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 522,44 | 446 | 34 | 70,59% | 1690,62 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1133,79 | 672 | 34 | 61,76% | 1612,39 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 737,18 | 383 | 34 | 55,88% | 2143,82 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 952,53 | 496 | 34 | 58,82% | 1397,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2144,32 | 617 | 34 | 55,88% | 1603,02 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2577,03 | 676 | 34 | 47,06% | 1827,02 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 358,09 | 470 | 33 | 66,67% | 1881,31 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 609,21 | 418 | 33 | 60,61% | 2082,14 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 577,45 | 516 | 33 | 51,52% | 873,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 774,18 | 586 | 33 | 60,61% | 2427,13 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3094,38 | 882 | 32 | 62,50% | 2497,33 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 887,06 | 558 | 31 | 48,39% | 1098,42 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1303,10 | 625 | 30 | 53,33% | 2116,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 726,10 | 484 | 30 | 50,00% | 2376,21 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 207,13 | 254 | 30 | 63,33% | 553,88 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1250,14 | 632 | 29 | 55,17% | 1668,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1449,17 | 649 | 29 | 41,38% | 1415,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 258,03 | 298 | 29 | 62,07% | 1573,10 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 544,00 | 363 | 28 | 53,57% | 1718,89 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1760,43 | 669 | 28 | 57,14% | 1627,50 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1498,96 | 678 | 28 | 42,86% | 1837,92 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 749,18 | 461 | 28 | 60,71% | 2562,05 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 793,14 | 486 | 28 | 46,43% | 772,88 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 887,59 | 680 | 27 | 66,67% | 2227,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 442,67 | 519 | 27 | 85,19% | 1524,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 271,35 | 261 | 26 | 46,15% | 1171,71 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 282,23 | 317 | 26 | 57,69% | 1193,14 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 953,50 | 568 | 26 | 57,69% | 1477,31 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1510,36 | 681 | 25 | 64,00% | 2232,19 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129,16 | 162 | 25 | 52,00% | 351,97 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 217,00 | 208 | 25 | 44,00% | 1354,35 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 415,88 | 243 | 24 | 45,83% | 1242,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1260,13 | 588 | 24 | 58,33% | 1316,84 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1112,88 | 629 | 24 | 58,33% | 1555,78 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1258,33 | 627 | 24 | 37,50% | 1296,08 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 905,13 | 596 | 23 | 69,57% | 1585,87 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 305,83 | 234 | 23 | 52,17% | 819,44 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 372,70 | 302 | 23 | 56,52% | 1269,39 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 933,78 | 453 | 23 | 47,83% | 1651,22 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 800,50 | 413 | 22 | 54,55% | 1173,87 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 207,68 | 240 | 22 | 59,09% | 865,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1172,50 | 445 | 22 | 40,91% | 1491,41 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 405,05 | 318 | 22 | 54,55% | 1801,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 251,10 | 243 | 20 | 40,00% | 922,24 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 82,50 | 98 | 20 | 40,00% | 72,40 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 215,00 | 238 | 19 | 52,63% | 687,51 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 733,21 | 582 | 19 | 57,89% | 2460,04 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 292,44 | 299 | 18 | 50,00% | 938,25 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1508,61 | 906 | 18 | 83,33% | 3000,87 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1057,17 | 635 | 18 | 50,00% | 2120,46 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 433,50 | 354 | 18 | 44,44% | 1075,67 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 160,76 | 174 | 17 | 47,06% | 595,31 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 946,76 | 566 | 17 | 52,94% | 2386,55 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 703,29 | 514 | 17 | 41,18% | 829,62 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 203,13 | 257 | 16 | 62,50% | 923,23 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 187,73 | 200 | 15 | 60,00% | 975,66 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 286,67 | 301 | 15 | 66,67% | 1211,28 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 633,87 | 437 | 15 | 53,33% | 1750,04 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 399,00 | 548 | 15 | 66,67% | 2059,83 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 207,47 | 270 | 15 | 26,67% | 551,80 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1117,40 | 725 | 15 | 73,33% | 3176,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 218,13 | 255 | 15 | 66,67% | 1084,64 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2763,00 | 749 | 15 | 60,00% | 2537,22 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 291,57 | 233 | 14 | 35,71% | 1051,73 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 324,64 | 293 | 14 | 71,43% | 1245,26 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 256,46 | 181 | 13 | 61,54% | 1756,79 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 709,15 | 539 | 13 | 53,85% | 1691,42 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 720,77 | 385 | 13 | 46,15% | 1898,70 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 1101,00 | 582 | 13 | 69,23% | 2834,61 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1156,00 | 578 | 13 | 23,08% | 1266,34 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 779,08 | 547 | 12 | 50,00% | 986,35 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2156,33 | 951 | 12 | 66,67% | 1501,61 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2676,45 | 847 | 11 | 72,73% | 2171,79 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 162,00 | 198 | 10 | 70,00% | 876,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 361,20 | 226 | 10 | 30,00% | 1147,08 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 963,40 | 395 | 10 | 50,00% | 1243,47 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1576,80 | 722 | 10 | 80,00% | 2030,02 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130,56 | 235 | 9 | 77,78% | 850,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 188,00 | 227 | 9 | 44,44% | 953,21 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1096,22 | 794 | 9 | 77,78% | 2309,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 206,89 | 308 | 9 | 44,44% | 914,34 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 256,78 | 265 | 9 | 55,56% | 1338,68 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1995,78 | 788 | 9 | 55,56% | 2591,94 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 976,44 | 714 | 9 | 55,56% | 1309,24 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 391,56 | 332 | 9 | 55,56% | 1698,34 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 159,89 | 258 | 9 | 33,33% | 784,07 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 69,89 | 162 | 9 | 55,56% | 212,39 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1540,56 | 712 | 9 | 33,33% | 2066,92 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 121,50 | 155 | 8 | 37,50% | 343,42 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 154,43 | 199 | 7 | 57,14% | 844,42 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 144,00 | 188 | 7 | 42,86% | 485,45 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124,29 | 156 | 7 | 28,57% | 440,24 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 173,57 | 166 | 7 | 57,14% | 660,56 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1350,29 | 524 | 7 | 57,14% | 2312,73 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 200,33 | 142 | 6 | 16,67% | 1090,18 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 180,17 | 231 | 6 | 50,00% | 1046,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 368,00 | 445 | 6 | 83,33% | 1438,69 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 240,00 | 338 | 6 | 83,33% | 1578,71 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1580,00 | 564 | 6 | 33,33% | 2258,51 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1746,67 | 771 | 6 | 33,33% | 1531,71 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 780,00 | 508 | 6 | 33,33% | 1204,60 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1394,50 | 723 | 6 | 66,67% | 2144,41 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 116,80 | 140 | 5 | 40,00% | 472,12 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 296,80 | 287 | 5 | 40,00% | 1365,64 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 453,80 | 363 | 5 | 40,00% | 2282,13 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 276,25 | 422 | 4 | 100,00% | 1600,78 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 426,25 | 526 | 4 | 75,00% | 2869,29 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 204,75 | 241 | 4 | 50,00% | 1149,50 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 155,50 | 288 | 4 | 100,00% | 730,90 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 112,75 | 205 | 4 | 50,00% | 432,85 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 255,25 | 305 | 4 | 75,00% | 1455,75 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 515,00 | 406 | 4 | 50,00% | 917,32 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 224,67 | 318 | 3 | 100,00% | 1694,26 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 163,00 | 196 | 3 | 33,33% | 651,57 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1067,00 | 366 | 3 | 33,33% | 844,37 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130,00 | 213 | 3 | 100,00% | 523,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 178,00 | 474 | 3 | 100,00% | 602,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 6,67 | 175 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 657,00 | 403 | 3 | 33,33% | 2240,69 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 683,33 | 220 | 3 | 0,00% | 1768,11 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 471,00 | 523 | 2 | 100,00% | 3596,90 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 301,00 | 421 | 2 | 100,00% | 2185,97 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 228,00 | 265 | 2 | 100,00% | 1024,10 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1857,00 | 722 | 2 | 50,00% | 1721,99 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 258,50 | 397 | 2 | 100,00% | 1563,83 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 761,00 | 492 | 1 | 0,00% | 6196,93 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 692,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 398,01 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 792,00 | 529 | 1 | 100,00% | 920,35 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 622,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 738,85 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 766,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 1614,50 |
CrusHer01
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41645 | 0 | 64 | 214 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | 0,00 | 9,38 | 9,93 | ||||
| Victories | 23313 | 55,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 60,94% | 121 | 56,54% |
| Defeats | 17824 | 42,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 34,38% | 88 | 41,12% |
| Draws | 508 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 4,69% | 5 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 16328 | 39,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 43,75% | 83 | 38,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50932 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 1,00 | 208 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,01 | 0,00 | 1,78 | 1,59 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35829 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,67 | 139 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.566,89 | 0,00 | 1.911,22 | 2.183,84 | ||||
| Capture points | 38457 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,25 | 223 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 54407 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 583,35 | 0,00 | 587,66 | 635,64 | ||||
| WN7 | 1603,61 | 0,00 | 1278,10 | 1223,50 | ||||
| WN8 | 2266,18 | 0,00 | 1770,04 | 1803,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41645 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | |
| Victories | 23313 | 55,98% |
| Defeats | 17824 | 42,80% |
| Draws | 508 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 16328 | 39,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50932 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35829 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.566,89 | |
| Capture points | 38457 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 54407 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 583,35 | |
| WN7 | 1603,61 | |
| WN8 | 2266,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 64 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,38 | |
| Victories | 39 | 60,94% |
| Defeats | 22 | 34,38% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,69% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 43,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,22 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,66 | |
| WN7 | 1278,10 | |
| WN8 | 1770,04 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 214 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,93 | |
| Victories | 121 | 56,54% |
| Defeats | 88 | 41,12% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,34% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 38,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 208 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 139 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 2.183,84 | |
| Capture points | 223 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 635,64 | |
| WN7 | 1223,50 | |
| WN8 | 1803,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 409 | 52,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 352 | 44,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 22 | 2,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 332 | 42,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 633 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 590 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.845,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1109 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 875 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 561,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 783 | |
| Victories | 409 | 52,23% |
| Defeats | 352 | 44,96% |
| Draws | 22 | 2,81% |
| Battles survived | 332 | 42,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 633 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 590 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.845,96 | |
| Capture points | 1109 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 875 | 1,12 |
| Experience | 561,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 204 | 63,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 109 | 34,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 149 | 46,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 257 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 215 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.260,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 281 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 485 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 590,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 319 | |
| Victories | 204 | 63,95% |
| Defeats | 109 | 34,17% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 149 | 46,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 257 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 215 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.260,64 | |
| Capture points | 281 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 485 | 1,52 |
| Experience | 590,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 56 | 62,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 37,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 47,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 746,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 224 | 2,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 103 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 455,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90 | |
| Victories | 56 | 62,22% |
| Defeats | 34 | 37,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 47,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 746,22 | |
| Capture points | 224 | 2,49 |
| Defense points | 103 | 1,14 |
| Experience | 455,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 26 | 53,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 100 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Victories | 26 | 53,06% |
| Defeats | 23 | 46,94% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 46,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,65 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 513,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 59 | 53,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 50 | 45,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 50,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.379,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 352 | 3,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 259 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 542,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Victories | 59 | 53,15% |
| Defeats | 50 | 45,05% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 50,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.379,47 | |
| Capture points | 352 | 3,17 |
| Defense points | 259 | 2,33 |
| Experience | 542,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1574 | 54,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1265 | 44,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1186 | 41,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2154 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1613 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.147,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2862 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3399 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 480,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2874 | |
| Victories | 1574 | 54,77% |
| Defeats | 1265 | 44,02% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 1186 | 41,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2154 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1613 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.147,49 | |
| Capture points | 2862 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 3399 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 480,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 777 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 355 | 45,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 415 | 53,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 275 | 35,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 583 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 360 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.776,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 850 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 365 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 523,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 777 | |
| Victories | 355 | 45,69% |
| Defeats | 415 | 53,41% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 275 | 35,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 583 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 360 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.776,31 | |
| Capture points | 850 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 365 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 523,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen