Cruste27

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8746316130540
Ø Tier8,408,318,218,31
Victories4170547,68%637,50%5643,08%27050,00%
Defeats4436750,73%1062,50%7255,38%26549,07%
Draws13911,59%00,00%21,54%50,93%
Battles survived2544129,09%425,00%3426,15%15829,26%
Tanks destroyed721430,82181,131160,894430,82
Destruction ratio1,161,501,211,16
Tanks spotted520630,6070,44660,512180,40
Damage dealt1.311,321.557,811.533,221.379,65
Capture points1071831,2300,00820,637311,35
Defense points236000,2700,00220,17600,11
Experience669,27730,44737,01718,20
WN7955,541003,42994,47985,02
WN81240,491498,351405,881279,82
Total
Battles87463
Ø Tier8,40
Victories4170547,68%
Defeats4436750,73%
Draws13911,59%
Battles survived2544129,09%
Tanks destroyed721430,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted520630,60
Damage dealt1.311,32
Capture points1071831,23
Defense points236000,27
Experience669,27
WN7955,54
WN81240,49
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,31
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed181,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.557,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience730,44
WN71003,42
WN81498,35
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier8,21
Victories5643,08%
Defeats7255,38%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived3426,15%
Tanks destroyed1160,89
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted660,51
Damage dealt1.533,22
Capture points820,63
Defense points220,17
Experience737,01
WN7994,47
WN81405,88
Past 30 days
Battles540
Ø Tier8,31
Victories27050,00%
Defeats26549,07%
Draws50,93%
Battles survived15829,26%
Tanks destroyed4430,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2180,40
Damage dealt1.379,65
Capture points7311,35
Defense points600,11
Experience718,20
WN7985,02
WN81279,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516000
Victories20138,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30258,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16231,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,840,000,000,00
Capture points7491,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6451,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience557,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles516
Victories20138,95%
Defeats30258,53%
Draws132,52%
Battles survived16231,40%
Tanks destroyed2520,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3340,65
Damage dealt1.414,84
Capture points7491,45
Defense points6451,25
Experience557,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629000
Victories26241,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34655,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19430,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4160,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,270,000,000,00
Capture points8461,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10421,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience556,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles629
Victories26241,65%
Defeats34655,01%
Draws213,34%
Battles survived19430,84%
Tanks destroyed3320,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4160,66
Damage dealt1.005,27
Capture points8461,34
Defense points10421,66
Experience556,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5642,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7657,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3224,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,120,000,000,00
Capture points2021,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience392,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5642,42%
Defeats7657,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3224,24%
Tanks destroyed720,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted780,59
Damage dealt516,12
Capture points2021,53
Defense points950,72
Experience392,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories10844,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12852,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7028,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,930,000,000,00
Capture points3341,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience564,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories10844,63%
Defeats12852,89%
Draws62,48%
Battles survived7028,93%
Tanks destroyed1270,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1820,75
Damage dealt898,93
Capture points3341,38
Defense points890,37
Experience564,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3013000
Victories149949,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150449,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104234,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17970,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26950,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,740,000,000,00
Capture points60682,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points91193,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience717,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles3013
Victories149949,75%
Defeats150449,92%
Draws100,33%
Battles survived104234,58%
Tanks destroyed17970,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted26950,89
Damage dealt1.023,74
Capture points60682,01
Defense points91193,03
Experience717,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71720012
Victories294641,08%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Defeats400255,80%00,00%00,00%975,00%
Draws2243,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215730,08%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed37510,5200,0000,0030,25
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,33
Tanks spotted56370,7900,0000,00100,83
Damage dealt1.043,040,000,001.045,75
Capture points110911,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points77791,0800,0000,00282,33
Experience549,650,000,00483,25
Total
Battles7172
Victories294641,08%
Defeats400255,80%
Draws2243,12%
Battles survived215730,08%
Tanks destroyed37510,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted56370,79
Damage dealt1.043,04
Capture points110911,55
Defense points77791,08
Experience549,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.045,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points282,33
Experience483,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles946000
Victories35137,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57961,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25126,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6260,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,310,000,000,00
Capture points4490,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8690,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience560,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles946
Victories35137,10%
Defeats57961,21%
Draws161,69%
Battles survived25126,53%
Tanks destroyed4740,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6260,66
Damage dealt1.387,31
Capture points4490,47
Defense points8690,92
Experience560,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81409,777331055849,56%1514,47
ISU-15281466,53716472150,60%1545,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81269,93657378745,76%1232,64
SU-130PM 81480,99750317848,65%1545,49
KV-5 81122,52751316350,21%1329,51
Grille 15101684,02614299345,04%1094,83
IS-381286,53737292250,38%1517,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101784,02634234645,31%1255,92
GSOR 1008 81441,33760234251,41%1455,07
UDES 0381426,96691205447,96%1543,86
M40/M4381162,25699194250,31%1241,09
IS-7101492,87674154245,85%1068,89
FV215b (183) 101630,35597145139,56%1075,86
T34 81153,94687142348,00%1305,67
Strv 103B101905,93658136146,51%1296,88
T-1091450,86708135848,45%1465,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101245,01590134846,96%1043,79
Object 252U Defender 81366,25793133151,24%1464,65
FV4005 Stage II101319,47571123243,67%838,94
O-I6832,85670116352,28%1449,46
Type 5 Heavy102171,06805115149,61%1522,64
KV-856559,6448988946,12%792,16
XM57 81637,2481585548,77%1475,17
E 50 Ausf. M101437,6863384442,89%1014,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91137,0060483742,53%911,30
Maus101523,0766080941,41%1062,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81155,8469779148,04%1208,82
G.W. Panther71113,4054678750,32%1606,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81213,4173878648,85%1325,37
T110E5101419,4465873145,55%952,77
E 100101456,2365271443,14%973,47
Tiger I7944,6066469751,36%1221,25
DBV-152 101891,0865869545,04%1170,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 518966,1459567149,63%998,92
T3281100,4570858147,16%1211,35
ISU-152K 81328,0572155650,90%1482,37
Char Futur 4 91514,5171153542,24%1143,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101720,4069050048,80%1202,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81230,7672049349,29%1244,36
T 55A 91327,6170048845,49%1138,34
AMX 13 909592,0056846944,35%687,47
Object 268 Version 4101864,7469945144,79%1299,07
T110E4101663,7967344845,09%1053,53
FV4202 8931,2865642945,69%1068,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8780,8452141142,82%748,59
60TP Lewandowskiego101575,6868739545,82%1019,70
Jagdtiger91389,8959039447,21%1158,14
SFAC 105 81274,2665737845,77%1065,47
StuG III Ausf. G5481,7642132751,99%1041,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101290,1057032638,34%856,25
Object 140101324,8965731945,77%944,11
Hummel6750,6843530651,31%1278,10
Cromwell6478,8552130652,61%859,31
Object 70491603,8267330145,51%1198,23
IS7571,6649529848,66%627,67
G.W. E 100101304,3062829349,83%1097,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91520,5369127343,22%1087,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101594,1167727246,32%1224,93
Centurion Action X101282,0056826336,88%764,45
G.W. Tiger91188,4257825850,39%1240,19
E 25 71025,9365525847,67%1393,28
Tiger (P)7433,2141125749,03%379,97
T-103 81168,6065925643,75%1101,36
Emil I81094,8870324247,11%1198,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101272,8960523344,21%982,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,4240022453,57%975,45
M10391199,8263222142,99%977,14
E 5091057,1961420944,98%816,10
Strv 103-091543,6570220147,76%1374,31
BZ-176 81174,7679520151,24%1030,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91287,0156519841,92%901,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101518,0268319843,94%987,49
Object 277101501,2270819850,00%1057,77
Centurion Mk. 7/19951,4362019649,49%762,69
VK 30.01 (P)6263,8436618748,66%254,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9872,8756918344,81%688,43
Lorraine 40 t 81028,1462718147,51%1085,11
Object 703 Version II 81147,3273818043,89%1088,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591163,4156217652,84%1207,25
T-54 ltwt.9867,0764317647,73%1177,40
Tortoise91495,1466117443,10%1114,62
E 7591318,3275817261,63%1294,52
Object 430U101565,7372317151,46%1165,13
SDP 58 Kilana81211,7867216944,38%1184,33
Caliban 81145,3268516640,96%1147,39
Emil II91291,9469416246,30%1066,32
Super Conqueror101445,5268416246,30%939,57
Type 4 Heavy91232,6964515641,03%970,65
Ferdinand81249,1156115638,46%1253,90
Ho-Ri 3101636,4863715344,44%938,81
T-549956,0163014741,50%747,67
Centurion Mk. I8858,5164814551,03%1024,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8484,3855814551,03%649,61
T9591508,0171914246,48%1068,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5155,2527314241,55%148,76
Tiger II81159,7671213350,38%1418,44
TL-7 91542,8971913142,75%1176,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507584,0741212739,37%492,86
Škoda T 56 81147,8869712742,52%874,56
Object 43091567,7476712349,59%1501,87
P.44 Pantera81186,7165911943,70%1372,65
KV-15152,7129011944,54%79,37
Grille5404,2331611546,09%791,37
O-Ho8921,0464210951,38%899,68
Panther II8898,3962410947,71%1106,85
K-91-PT 91417,3870610946,79%1184,04
T-100 LT10930,7160810546,67%950,90
AE Phase I 91232,9176210557,14%1071,71
AT 1581273,5277510254,90%1514,36
T-28482,282499543,16%34,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101504,415119438,30%778,95
Object 705A101517,786889344,09%982,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81161,176479341,94%959,70
Jagdpanzer IV6497,633979044,44%800,04
T-4481182,577389054,44%1656,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7811,995988755,17%1117,84
Ashigaru 101677,056478643,02%974,48
Hirschkäfer111518,246348444,05%842,26
Conqueror91742,377558346,99%1650,05
53TP Markowskiego81339,667458252,44%1557,72
T110E3101534,526718144,44%910,35
FV217 Badger101608,766468048,75%1073,30
O-Ni7852,426617954,43%1053,48
SU-1527691,045247754,55%900,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,742287741,56%15,43
Cobra 91173,876787646,05%873,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007686,435837550,67%989,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6529,034207550,67%669,95
Sturmpanzer II4142,041607136,62%207,63
VK 30.01 (H)5383,134357055,71%859,31
Jagdpanther7715,094906944,93%810,13
AMX 13 757238,734966744,78%270,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91386,946566643,94%1115,84
T1 Cunningham188,552896448,44%364,20
AT 771184,617516462,50%1563,98
Comet7581,325816352,38%821,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,905996349,21%833,33
Panther7661,405526251,61%957,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8937,216706245,16%1041,25
Strv 746551,465176150,82%1002,56
KV-26775,405866045,00%1201,74
FV2078880,086056045,00%849,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,595125947,46%1129,25
Leopard 1101414,475525735,09%817,60
Nashorn6636,984605641,07%980,70
ISU-122-2 81007,385425632,14%759,95
Bisonte C45 81217,357285543,64%1124,52
45TP Habicha71004,567125461,11%1503,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81047,317885462,96%1244,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81333,117375350,94%1421,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101520,686695042,00%866,23
KV-13791,563235038,00%0,12
Škoda T 256489,144464940,82%697,34
TVP T 50/51101284,716134944,90%889,15
Kranvagn101285,256034835,42%723,76
Rinoceronte101439,136414742,55%854,23
Kunze Panzer 91108,857284757,45%967,42
Excelsior 5333,384214744,68%471,02
P.43 bis6661,225014641,30%1152,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,511294548,89%74,72
Object 261101072,406004548,89%798,77
Black Prince7670,774974434,09%668,77
WZ-114 91136,505644425,00%772,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,472684353,49%310,48
E 75 TS 8991,376094332,56%860,35
T-34-3 8913,196174344,19%907,93
Leichttraktor159,211754257,14%166,51
Prototipo Standard B91576,157303948,72%1444,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,791753847,37%207,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8415,035093839,47%431,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81019,457133844,74%903,53
Super Hellcat 7695,005223842,11%787,54
T-46348,461253735,14%0,52
PTZ-78111672,167043745,95%779,31
Leo7716,676523666,67%1146,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5177,753003647,22%291,67
SU-855371,234013562,86%857,41
SU-1006710,145383551,43%1152,82
T-437539,545253548,57%726,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5338,493363551,43%646,37
M-IV-Y 81142,037003542,86%984,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481315,038073253,13%1599,56
T499532,505063237,50%473,74
Cromwell B 6465,345033240,63%676,11
M56 Scorpion 71116,567163256,25%1543,43
Object 780 101454,977853158,06%1009,77
Object 777 Version II 91268,776933040,00%870,80
T-34-85M 6680,335613043,33%943,93
Sturer Emil7590,175172958,62%739,66
ARL V396613,694312941,38%958,25
T376342,794782944,83%692,36
IS-2-II81125,866852948,28%1199,38
T-26253,501042835,71%2,99
S35 CA5388,323732850,00%716,17
TS-5 81279,828522860,71%1443,36
Hotchkiss EBR7370,593962744,44%567,07
Type 63 8783,446552755,56%685,19
VK 36.01 (H)6473,354242634,62%546,61
Churchill I5495,734622653,85%966,95
E 65 Zwilling 81516,318872650,00%1375,32
XM66F 81148,386332634,62%960,56
M4A1 FL 10 6821,087132560,00%1464,77
T-34-17885,716862458,33%1344,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,133322343,48%164,46
CS-63101390,646112240,91%834,26
T297806,955952152,38%840,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,432802152,38%114,95
CS-5991013,006192142,86%782,81
AT 86691,905322147,62%1069,95
Object 70591328,247552152,38%1204,14
T28 Concept 71026,337262152,38%1407,46
Churchill VII6498,954752050,00%726,40
WZ-120G FT 91718,258112050,00%1220,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101337,006401942,11%696,14
Object 26391234,636091947,37%868,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291080,616821855,56%882,77
AMX 12 t6144,114141855,56%255,31
212A91132,448101861,11%987,29
Marder 38T4290,893661855,56%715,50
T7 Combat Car 257,781571838,89%19,31
SU-85B4362,883851735,29%818,84
P.43 ter7812,136401656,25%1238,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7477,314931650,00%498,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs495,531621526,67%71,19
ST-II10905,406841553,33%544,92
Covenanter5162,932081421,43%258,53
P.435412,084001346,15%985,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101372,007151338,46%675,44
T28 Prototype8958,466201353,85%945,08
Object 907 101692,007431346,15%1061,71
Caernarvon Action X 8810,236771346,15%846,42
MS-1136,33941241,67%5,44
AT 25390,084211250,00%835,81
T-34 shielded 5347,084311250,00%687,30
Pawlack Tank6630,096881163,64%1088,86
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101610,827001145,45%981,73
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81070,095511136,36%959,38
Tetrarch 283,642451136,36%141,52
D234,801211020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,303771060,00%593,50
T675357,203301030,00%534,00
AMX ELC bis5363,304551050,00%1144,81
Object 752 91138,108591060,00%922,18
56TP 8881,306251050,00%760,30
Prototipo 6 81714,608521040,00%1524,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5637,605781050,00%1382,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,78275966,67%722,30
Char Mle. 75 9537,67493944,44%442,74
EMIL 1951 81227,11686944,44%1053,04
CS-538383,25365825,00%171,30
Chieftain Mk. 6 101520,50821862,50%1211,17
Patton the Tank 9956,38578837,50%632,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101098,00630837,50%579,01
Type 5 Ke-Ho4214,71217714,29%471,80
T92 HMC101308,00610742,86%1114,88
T57 Heavy101173,71639742,86%702,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,71583757,14%1032,82
BT-7 artillery 3130,86189728,57%216,08
D1218,33151666,67%232,89
Crusader6115,17248650,00%155,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,17329683,33%429,74
AMX 383115,83220633,33%116,33
M53/M559998,00519633,33%713,92
T1 Heavy5244,2014550,00%194,05
Caernarvon8696,20650560,00%693,17
FV304682,00224540,00%17,44
LTTB8351,40455540,00%325,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4415,00511580,00%1332,17
T-45 275,60197540,00%95,79
M10 RBFM 5367,40546580,00%767,44
SU-86571,25535475,00%788,14
MTLS-1G14 3163,25341475,00%680,73
LTP 3201,754624100,00%1118,02
43 M. Toldi III 368,502854100,00%301,61
Renault FT185,33138333,33%227,39
BT-74279,00424333,33%807,70
105 leFH18B2 5385,33415333,33%507,71
AMX 404126,33246366,67%441,57
SMV CC-5671262,33732366,67%1663,50
IS-3-II9661,33519333,33%281,95
Lorraine 50 t 91136,339813100,00%1062,10
Light Mk. VIC 282,67176333,33%164,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7550,67739366,67%934,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,50360250,00%672,53
ST vz. 394125,003762100,00%375,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2185,50517250,00%740,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3112,50260250,00%281,26
Bishop5195,50254250,00%234,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8929,00799250,00%1060,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5113,0012420,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1100,0020410,00%195,10
M66115,003751100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,003610,00%0,00
SU-18223,003610,00%0,00
Birch Gun40,002810,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)480,0025210,00%0,00
Windhund 80,0015010,00%0,00
Object 283 9123,007771100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6160,0020410,00%120,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8858,0028210,00%609,78
SU-100Y 60,0011010,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81880,0048510,00%1862,94
Excalibur 6592,0026310,00%561,89
WZ-111 model 6 80,009810,00%0,00
AMX 13 57 7873,0054310,00%1219,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2017-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-17
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-01-14
Left: 2021-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-16
Left: 2021-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-16
Left: 2014-12-03