| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 943,66 | 518 | 715 | 43,36% | 842,10 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1308,63 | 526 | 233 | 43,35% | 850,80 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1222,18 | 660 | 168 | 44,05% | 936,35 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 489,54 | 477 | 157 | 49,68% | 477,08 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1547,98 | 750 | 106 | 41,51% | 881,72 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1669,69 | 799 | 93 | 47,31% | 871,86 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1205,42 | 698 | 93 | 52,69% | 1069,32 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1298,48 | 631 | 92 | 45,65% | 929,17 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 646,51 | 559 | 91 | 46,15% | 667,93 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 501,09 | 431 | 82 | 45,12% | 688,36 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1556,96 | 522 | 82 | 39,02% | 926,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 579,58 | 481 | 78 | 46,15% | 1008,05 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1265,51 | 766 | 72 | 52,78% | 1160,41 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1144,52 | 733 | 64 | 46,88% | 1105,01 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 704,91 | 524 | 64 | 46,88% | 1134,02 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 810,37 | 638 | 63 | 47,62% | 872,66 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 569,08 | 510 | 60 | 46,67% | 906,94 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1629,15 | 908 | 59 | 62,71% | 1397,35 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 725,96 | 567 | 54 | 46,30% | 573,94 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 781,44 | 369 | 52 | 34,62% | 524,84 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1267,81 | 646 | 48 | 58,33% | 1080,31 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1006,41 | 457 | 34 | 29,41% | 667,56 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1678,55 | 754 | 33 | 51,52% | 1097,01 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 904,61 | 479 | 33 | 42,42% | 521,99 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 377,50 | 471 | 32 | 50,00% | 1981,92 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1433,00 | 755 | 31 | 51,61% | 1082,03 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 434,48 | 706 | 31 | 61,29% | 2320,95 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1646,40 | 813 | 30 | 56,67% | 1165,17 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1190,30 | 814 | 30 | 56,67% | 1635,69 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 296,34 | 377 | 29 | 31,03% | 171,81 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 651,17 | 385 | 29 | 48,28% | 1001,63 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 604,24 | 393 | 29 | 55,17% | 727,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 276,24 | 502 | 29 | 55,17% | 1258,63 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 720,07 | 532 | 27 | 51,85% | 883,96 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1013,44 | 553 | 27 | 44,44% | 843,48 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 746,38 | 475 | 26 | 34,62% | 599,07 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 344,79 | 380 | 24 | 50,00% | 813,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 980,35 | 800 | 23 | 65,22% | 1567,36 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 558,00 | 366 | 21 | 47,62% | 1071,01 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 855,38 | 376 | 21 | 33,33% | 617,20 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 766,67 | 488 | 21 | 28,57% | 708,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 205,21 | 320 | 19 | 52,63% | 391,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 769,11 | 610 | 18 | 50,00% | 1430,82 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 535,59 | 500 | 17 | 52,94% | 866,48 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 691,71 | 599 | 17 | 41,18% | 999,07 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 548,00 | 524 | 16 | 37,50% | 615,17 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 941,19 | 447 | 16 | 25,00% | 408,92 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1274,80 | 826 | 15 | 66,67% | 1409,80 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1239,87 | 755 | 15 | 46,67% | 1367,57 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 374,20 | 241 | 15 | 20,00% | 317,45 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 900,71 | 528 | 14 | 78,57% | 1958,32 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 978,46 | 680 | 13 | 53,85% | 667,92 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 716,18 | 646 | 11 | 72,73% | 1518,71 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 697,33 | 313 | 9 | 33,33% | 471,12 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 218,44 | 318 | 9 | 55,56% | 805,72 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 659,11 | 847 | 9 | 88,89% | 1094,98 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 533,11 | 411 | 9 | 55,56% | 1780,43 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 665,89 | 565 | 9 | 33,33% | 443,61 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 882,25 | 547 | 8 | 37,50% | 697,96 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 307,63 | 368 | 8 | 37,50% | 138,23 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 295,00 | 283 | 7 | 42,86% | 1404,61 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1095,00 | 533 | 6 | 50,00% | 841,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 183,33 | 201 | 6 | 33,33% | 334,40 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 552,60 | 468 | 5 | 40,00% | 1373,29 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 889,40 | 568 | 5 | 40,00% | 650,14 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1381,60 | 1180 | 5 | 100,00% | 1675,30 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 761,00 | 610 | 4 | 75,00% | 730,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 304,75 | 198 | 4 | 25,00% | 329,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 647,50 | 642 | 4 | 75,00% | 2961,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 24,00 | 114 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 333,33 | 667 | 3 | 100,00% | 293,39 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 97,00 | 79 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1027,00 | 396 | 3 | 0,00% | 644,53 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 216,00 | 184 | 3 | 33,33% | 200,89 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1657,50 | 985 | 2 | 100,00% | 1227,66 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 688,00 | 323 | 2 | 0,00% | 403,31 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 471,00 | 217 | 2 | 0,00% | 392,34 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 250,00 | 323 | 2 | 50,00% | 542,17 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 694,00 | 658 | 2 | 100,00% | 2477,59 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 143 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 95,50 | 186 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,10 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 263,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 142,44 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1140,00 | 978 | 1 | 100,00% | 1908,87 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 542,00 | 764 | 1 | 100,00% | 303,73 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 108,00 | 139 | 1 | 100,00% | 523,46 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 302,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 776,65 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 94,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 459,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 215,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0,00 | 174 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 44,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 345,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 1002,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0,00 | 198 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1158,00 | 407 | 1 | 0,00% | 1661,19 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 237,00 | 456 | 1 | 100,00% | 840,87 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 832,00 | 619 | 1 | 100,00% | 986,89 |
CuHoDoHTuC_B_TaHKE
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3424 | 30 | 107 | 449 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | 8,73 | 8,61 | 8,46 | ||||
| Victories | 1581 | 46,17% | 17 | 56,67% | 57 | 53,27% | 222 | 49,44% |
| Defeats | 1796 | 52,45% | 13 | 43,33% | 50 | 46,73% | 220 | 49,00% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 574 | 16,76% | 9 | 30,00% | 18 | 16,82% | 74 | 16,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2151 | 0,63 | 22 | 0,73 | 77 | 0,72 | 283 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 1,05 | 0,87 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2962 | 0,87 | 16 | 0,53 | 84 | 0,79 | 418 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 966,68 | 1.491,40 | 1.166,05 | 1.178,77 | ||||
| Capture points | 819 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 663 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 566,93 | 815,50 | 732,52 | 718,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 771,44 | 1038,73 | 922,88 | 858,08 | ||||
| WN8 | 882,56 | 1377,64 | 1119,98 | 992,69 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3424 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 1581 | 46,17% |
| Defeats | 1796 | 52,45% |
| Draws | 47 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 574 | 16,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2151 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2962 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 966,68 | |
| Capture points | 819 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 663 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 566,93 | |
| WN7 | 771,44 | |
| WN8 | 882,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 17 | 56,67% |
| Defeats | 13 | 43,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.491,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 815,50 | |
| WN7 | 1038,73 | |
| WN8 | 1377,64 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,61 | |
| Victories | 57 | 53,27% |
| Defeats | 50 | 46,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 16,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.166,05 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 732,52 | |
| WN7 | 922,88 | |
| WN8 | 1119,98 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 449 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,46 | |
| Victories | 222 | 49,44% |
| Defeats | 220 | 49,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 16,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 283 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 418 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.178,77 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 718,00 | |
| WN7 | 858,08 | |
| WN8 | 992,69 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 25 | 46,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 51,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 24,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 874,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 39 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Victories | 25 | 46,30% |
| Defeats | 28 | 51,85% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 24,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 874,26 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,72 |
| Experience | 511,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 376,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.053,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 376,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen