| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1366,01 | 691 | 635 | 50,39% | 1432,09 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 597,83 | 543 | 428 | 46,50% | 839,02 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 519,48 | 551 | 363 | 42,15% | 716,24 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1285,51 | 750 | 163 | 54,60% | 1143,15 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 512,55 | 517 | 137 | 48,91% | 657,50 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 782,20 | 591 | 133 | 46,62% | 935,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 328,39 | 410 | 124 | 50,00% | 439,22 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 584,72 | 466 | 104 | 37,50% | 456,25 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 971,78 | 673 | 91 | 48,35% | 943,68 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 893,25 | 646 | 89 | 48,31% | 872,92 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 434,24 | 461 | 78 | 46,15% | 555,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1215,83 | 697 | 77 | 50,65% | 1356,32 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 716,16 | 628 | 73 | 43,84% | 639,97 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 682,08 | 515 | 71 | 56,34% | 1147,96 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1677,94 | 700 | 71 | 45,07% | 1215,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 158,79 | 297 | 67 | 43,28% | 427,78 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1341,92 | 728 | 66 | 50,00% | 1422,65 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 931,65 | 548 | 65 | 44,62% | 1144,01 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 719,70 | 579 | 63 | 52,38% | 968,61 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1435,75 | 640 | 61 | 45,90% | 981,22 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2125,02 | 815 | 59 | 44,07% | 1412,39 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 669,71 | 569 | 58 | 50,00% | 708,67 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1566,09 | 686 | 57 | 35,09% | 807,38 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 223,44 | 274 | 55 | 52,73% | 435,15 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1056,65 | 617 | 55 | 40,00% | 903,43 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 469,82 | 357 | 50 | 34,00% | 555,21 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 952,04 | 626 | 46 | 50,00% | 1259,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1099,91 | 621 | 44 | 40,91% | 823,30 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 883,02 | 608 | 42 | 47,62% | 1086,29 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 994,61 | 545 | 41 | 43,90% | 676,96 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 605,03 | 485 | 40 | 37,50% | 901,10 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 377,59 | 380 | 37 | 48,65% | 772,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 760,70 | 565 | 37 | 43,24% | 885,87 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 505,11 | 399 | 36 | 47,22% | 1159,34 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 608,86 | 489 | 36 | 44,44% | 976,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 801,26 | 647 | 35 | 54,29% | 1157,82 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 392,20 | 352 | 35 | 48,57% | 487,04 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1493,38 | 744 | 34 | 44,12% | 1260,22 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1434,21 | 928 | 33 | 54,55% | 2084,80 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 166,52 | 191 | 33 | 39,39% | 209,41 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 942,88 | 563 | 33 | 30,30% | 730,56 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 75,30 | 196 | 33 | 27,27% | 77,30 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 460,84 | 475 | 31 | 48,39% | 950,10 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 534,42 | 461 | 31 | 48,39% | 702,15 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 761,00 | 457 | 31 | 35,48% | 1056,07 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 732,10 | 428 | 30 | 20,00% | 606,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 708,90 | 561 | 29 | 37,93% | 528,91 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 887,80 | 773 | 25 | 64,00% | 1312,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 451,71 | 472 | 24 | 66,67% | 1397,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 506,96 | 410 | 23 | 47,83% | 1151,78 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1721,26 | 762 | 23 | 34,78% | 1171,05 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1328,30 | 593 | 23 | 30,43% | 1102,05 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 807,80 | 601 | 20 | 50,00% | 1497,93 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 219,11 | 277 | 19 | 52,63% | 627,83 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 776,89 | 831 | 19 | 63,16% | 2012,75 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 437,56 | 400 | 18 | 38,89% | 912,33 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 938,47 | 776 | 17 | 58,82% | 2057,22 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 915,69 | 540 | 16 | 43,75% | 726,02 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 102,53 | 224 | 15 | 40,00% | 90,61 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 324,23 | 173 | 13 | 30,77% | 539,87 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 630,08 | 530 | 13 | 38,46% | 432,10 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 554,00 | 435 | 12 | 50,00% | 1558,17 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 173,83 | 266 | 12 | 83,33% | 483,08 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 922,75 | 622 | 12 | 25,00% | 651,69 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 569,18 | 567 | 11 | 54,55% | 1370,72 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 454,90 | 581 | 10 | 60,00% | 926,06 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 105,78 | 292 | 9 | 44,44% | 56,70 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 335,44 | 393 | 9 | 33,33% | 791,91 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1120,33 | 840 | 9 | 77,78% | 693,88 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 147,89 | 259 | 9 | 11,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 174,88 | 250 | 8 | 50,00% | 546,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102,13 | 138 | 8 | 25,00% | 54,32 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 611,50 | 503 | 8 | 62,50% | 991,46 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 665,63 | 781 | 8 | 62,50% | 2170,00 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 589,50 | 610 | 8 | 37,50% | 503,82 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 588,14 | 378 | 7 | 28,57% | 2026,56 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 893,83 | 263 | 6 | 16,67% | 336,59 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79,50 | 269 | 6 | 50,00% | 216,90 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 646,00 | 540 | 6 | 50,00% | 1445,41 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 126,00 | 307 | 5 | 60,00% | 578,73 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 432,20 | 276 | 5 | 40,00% | 1029,60 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77,20 | 223 | 5 | 60,00% | 308,52 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93,80 | 145 | 5 | 40,00% | 53,64 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 151,40 | 206 | 5 | 40,00% | 111,74 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 885,60 | 491 | 5 | 40,00% | 475,11 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 222,40 | 242 | 5 | 60,00% | 414,63 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 617,00 | 484 | 5 | 20,00% | 509,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 167,75 | 310 | 4 | 50,00% | 240,88 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 91,00 | 191 | 4 | 50,00% | 309,39 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 37,50 | 163 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 214,67 | 248 | 3 | 33,33% | 917,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 217,33 | 235 | 3 | 0,00% | 308,78 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47,33 | 88 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 50,33 | 60 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 231,67 | 425 | 3 | 66,67% | 278,15 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1036,33 | 850 | 3 | 66,67% | 2094,88 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 39,50 | 138 | 2 | 50,00% | 123,93 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17,50 | 42 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 91,50 | 153 | 2 | 50,00% | 231,67 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 109,00 | 340 | 2 | 100,00% | 524,93 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 210,00 | 644 | 1 | 100,00% | 1424,50 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 108 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 146 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 146 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 343,00 | 498 | 1 | 100,00% | 2288,18 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 40,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 547,00 | 606 | 1 | 100,00% | 2161,68 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 223,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 1082,78 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 187,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 273,03 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 495,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 358,15 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0,00 | 152 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 451,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 423,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 762,00 | 392 | 1 | 0,00% | 611,90 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 335,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 925,84 |
CzeryCzery
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 2120 | 46,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2385 | 52,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 55 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 930 | 20,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3114 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3876 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 835,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3805 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 944 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 565,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 826,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 977,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4560 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,07 | |
| Victories | 2120 | 46,49% |
| Defeats | 2385 | 52,30% |
| Draws | 55 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 930 | 20,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3114 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3876 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 835,08 | |
| Capture points | 3805 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 944 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 565,26 | |
| WN7 | 826,40 | |
| WN8 | 977,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 209 | 45,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 237 | 51,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 29,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 269 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 546 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.019,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 871 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 429 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 458 | |
| Victories | 209 | 45,63% |
| Defeats | 237 | 51,75% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,62% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 29,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 269 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 546 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.019,02 | |
| Capture points | 871 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 429 | 0,94 |
| Experience | 601,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.283,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 485,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 12 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.283,83 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 1,72 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 485,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen