| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISU-152 | 8 | 939,96 | 403 | 2470 | 47,04% | 797,30 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 535,09 | 542 | 1985 | 48,97% | 888,31 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1431,07 | 542 | 1595 | 46,90% | 1132,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1231,90 | 689 | 1286 | 52,80% | 1007,45 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1297,31 | 558 | 1249 | 43,55% | 812,09 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1267,70 | 512 | 1126 | 45,47% | 817,53 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 557,66 | 376 | 1106 | 47,11% | 1018,02 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1405,72 | 667 | 1083 | 50,42% | 1208,01 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1669,78 | 505 | 993 | 47,94% | 1074,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 653,37 | 445 | 903 | 48,28% | 660,72 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1057,49 | 459 | 882 | 44,10% | 646,29 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 459,97 | 348 | 873 | 49,26% | 613,14 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1537,62 | 514 | 551 | 49,36% | 923,08 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 592,15 | 569 | 511 | 48,53% | 913,52 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1134,17 | 487 | 508 | 44,29% | 690,26 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1191,15 | 700 | 455 | 48,79% | 1236,00 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 372,10 | 273 | 452 | 44,91% | 277,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 269,78 | 302 | 416 | 47,12% | 770,81 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1212,26 | 705 | 377 | 51,99% | 1163,11 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 779,43 | 415 | 363 | 47,93% | 1204,22 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 454,10 | 364 | 347 | 45,53% | 790,11 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1683,67 | 721 | 343 | 49,85% | 1135,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 343,35 | 302 | 332 | 47,59% | 343,37 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 716,59 | 400 | 319 | 53,29% | 1180,68 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 714,37 | 577 | 318 | 43,71% | 563,75 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1016,22 | 548 | 317 | 46,69% | 908,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 426,98 | 301 | 315 | 41,90% | 678,91 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1351,37 | 586 | 289 | 49,13% | 880,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 418,13 | 401 | 286 | 44,06% | 655,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 938,94 | 489 | 282 | 44,68% | 888,18 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 446,15 | 435 | 277 | 46,57% | 426,04 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1482,04 | 597 | 274 | 48,91% | 1187,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1666,30 | 669 | 267 | 51,69% | 1132,96 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 292,84 | 299 | 261 | 48,66% | 793,82 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1962,13 | 735 | 256 | 48,44% | 1152,67 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 507,74 | 325 | 252 | 47,62% | 658,08 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1311,64 | 721 | 252 | 53,97% | 1135,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 967,05 | 588 | 247 | 52,23% | 868,94 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1562,71 | 705 | 238 | 45,38% | 881,73 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1713,67 | 718 | 232 | 55,17% | 1196,79 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1324,08 | 623 | 231 | 43,29% | 1045,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 783,50 | 512 | 226 | 50,88% | 747,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 180,18 | 205 | 224 | 48,21% | 476,71 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1025,96 | 499 | 220 | 44,55% | 729,88 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 850,74 | 655 | 215 | 46,05% | 804,57 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1121,45 | 573 | 210 | 48,57% | 1099,12 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1324,46 | 524 | 208 | 52,40% | 962,11 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 830,38 | 432 | 197 | 46,19% | 720,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 540,80 | 596 | 188 | 46,28% | 830,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1601,37 | 670 | 186 | 47,85% | 1026,34 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1154,37 | 698 | 170 | 42,94% | 842,99 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 685,10 | 307 | 168 | 44,64% | 979,72 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 588,19 | 470 | 167 | 48,50% | 769,13 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 748,96 | 439 | 164 | 38,41% | 714,01 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 409,94 | 494 | 160 | 50,63% | 512,62 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 733,48 | 434 | 159 | 50,94% | 1182,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 423,29 | 405 | 159 | 42,77% | 511,98 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 535,14 | 427 | 158 | 47,47% | 928,66 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 527,95 | 563 | 153 | 50,98% | 628,05 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 907,36 | 461 | 149 | 53,02% | 974,88 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 552,04 | 598 | 145 | 49,66% | 455,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 390,31 | 312 | 144 | 37,50% | 390,32 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1379,05 | 708 | 143 | 43,36% | 1074,74 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 381,16 | 493 | 138 | 52,17% | 914,77 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 646,96 | 407 | 129 | 43,41% | 901,03 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 711,84 | 477 | 122 | 50,82% | 818,64 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 553,55 | 415 | 121 | 49,59% | 586,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 314,93 | 336 | 117 | 49,57% | 672,73 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1632,82 | 660 | 115 | 55,65% | 1105,84 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 842,79 | 433 | 112 | 53,57% | 1129,36 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 741,28 | 414 | 109 | 52,29% | 1375,59 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1224,40 | 553 | 104 | 39,42% | 719,73 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 584,70 | 430 | 98 | 48,98% | 864,75 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 997,34 | 680 | 95 | 45,26% | 824,74 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 729,07 | 497 | 94 | 43,62% | 1077,10 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 700,60 | 455 | 90 | 45,56% | 570,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 694,98 | 503 | 88 | 48,86% | 730,50 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 786,72 | 451 | 88 | 39,77% | 783,03 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 384,33 | 279 | 88 | 55,68% | 720,99 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 238,67 | 290 | 88 | 44,32% | 428,63 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1286,33 | 732 | 87 | 50,57% | 1068,35 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 962,16 | 650 | 83 | 45,78% | 1037,17 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1160,37 | 678 | 75 | 48,00% | 902,88 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1234,51 | 549 | 74 | 36,49% | 784,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 344,12 | 287 | 74 | 29,73% | 362,17 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 549,76 | 348 | 72 | 48,61% | 730,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 694,09 | 430 | 70 | 47,14% | 1064,30 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1094,60 | 621 | 70 | 47,14% | 1023,52 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 937,50 | 712 | 62 | 56,45% | 1416,11 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 703,69 | 590 | 62 | 40,32% | 569,44 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 907,95 | 557 | 60 | 60,00% | 1013,50 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 792,97 | 531 | 60 | 50,00% | 722,85 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1354,56 | 777 | 59 | 55,93% | 1151,32 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 416,24 | 380 | 58 | 44,83% | 289,76 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1271,81 | 615 | 58 | 39,66% | 987,52 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 662,92 | 516 | 53 | 37,74% | 291,46 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 398,43 | 292 | 53 | 43,40% | 458,11 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 582,28 | 340 | 50 | 56,00% | 1420,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1304,48 | 531 | 46 | 23,91% | 884,70 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 487,64 | 301 | 45 | 55,56% | 549,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 964,57 | 517 | 44 | 27,27% | 651,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 424,28 | 515 | 43 | 44,19% | 704,33 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 552,60 | 380 | 43 | 39,53% | 526,63 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 773,58 | 583 | 43 | 58,14% | 1344,15 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 590,53 | 522 | 43 | 53,49% | 1194,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 433,31 | 378 | 42 | 52,38% | 663,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 737,62 | 482 | 42 | 40,48% | 621,20 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 269,93 | 219 | 41 | 60,98% | 1133,60 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 558,46 | 385 | 41 | 51,22% | 960,55 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1107,78 | 591 | 40 | 42,50% | 966,31 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1032,38 | 555 | 40 | 45,00% | 840,74 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 965,55 | 625 | 40 | 37,50% | 823,92 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 251,69 | 196 | 39 | 41,03% | 313,96 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 119,89 | 181 | 37 | 56,76% | 278,20 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 225,51 | 285 | 35 | 40,00% | 460,27 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 688,91 | 423 | 35 | 57,14% | 542,01 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 710,53 | 514 | 34 | 50,00% | 1068,97 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1161,48 | 669 | 33 | 51,52% | 723,63 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 446,82 | 367 | 33 | 54,55% | 632,06 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 870,91 | 611 | 33 | 45,45% | 777,17 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 348,84 | 202 | 31 | 58,06% | 920,61 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 793,32 | 563 | 31 | 54,84% | 1111,59 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1051,03 | 546 | 30 | 60,00% | 1364,37 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 521,10 | 552 | 29 | 51,72% | 1394,38 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1108,14 | 603 | 29 | 37,93% | 742,59 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 335,86 | 387 | 28 | 57,14% | 805,11 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 787,21 | 577 | 28 | 46,43% | 1492,39 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1859,63 | 587 | 27 | 48,15% | 1160,17 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 774,26 | 573 | 27 | 55,56% | 1224,04 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 702,73 | 316 | 26 | 42,31% | 986,45 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 113,67 | 127 | 24 | 45,83% | 137,55 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 115,22 | 187 | 23 | 39,13% | 74,27 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1421,83 | 771 | 23 | 60,87% | 873,41 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 748,30 | 498 | 23 | 39,13% | 765,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 657,09 | 514 | 23 | 43,48% | 828,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 573,59 | 359 | 22 | 45,45% | 786,27 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 243,90 | 140 | 21 | 23,81% | 303,31 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 639,50 | 513 | 20 | 55,00% | 627,80 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 971,75 | 638 | 20 | 55,00% | 916,44 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 440,45 | 573 | 20 | 55,00% | 669,18 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 386,84 | 288 | 19 | 47,37% | 873,02 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1086,58 | 517 | 19 | 47,37% | 1097,97 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 584,44 | 253 | 18 | 50,00% | 1156,91 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 608,22 | 451 | 18 | 44,44% | 900,79 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1169,53 | 708 | 17 | 70,59% | 1260,57 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 872,94 | 655 | 17 | 52,94% | 1491,82 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 609,38 | 555 | 16 | 68,75% | 1344,32 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 249,57 | 286 | 14 | 50,00% | 425,62 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 197,36 | 310 | 14 | 57,14% | 348,00 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 914,50 | 676 | 14 | 64,29% | 916,93 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 539,31 | 351 | 13 | 69,23% | 1524,74 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 294,50 | 225 | 12 | 50,00% | 457,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 266,00 | 249 | 12 | 58,33% | 665,72 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 381,08 | 413 | 12 | 41,67% | 955,58 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 348,55 | 209 | 11 | 36,36% | 426,13 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 831,27 | 575 | 11 | 45,45% | 882,53 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 295,73 | 184 | 11 | 45,45% | 451,96 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 200,82 | 182 | 11 | 45,45% | 424,81 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 398,64 | 239 | 11 | 63,64% | 1602,31 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 337,45 | 238 | 11 | 9,09% | 522,95 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 418,73 | 341 | 11 | 63,64% | 646,91 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 883,30 | 671 | 10 | 40,00% | 864,05 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 728,10 | 791 | 10 | 80,00% | 1001,24 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 511,30 | 302 | 10 | 50,00% | 333,21 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 586,20 | 693 | 10 | 90,00% | 854,75 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1231,20 | 455 | 10 | 50,00% | 1171,05 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 868,40 | 769 | 10 | 70,00% | 1331,56 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 182,78 | 206 | 9 | 44,44% | 255,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 547,56 | 283 | 9 | 44,44% | 800,09 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 127,67 | 154 | 9 | 33,33% | 147,65 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 421,67 | 177 | 9 | 33,33% | 707,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 325,75 | 251 | 8 | 25,00% | 647,56 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 331,38 | 166 | 8 | 25,00% | 421,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 160,63 | 234 | 8 | 25,00% | 82,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1168,50 | 604 | 8 | 37,50% | 1659,37 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 274,57 | 272 | 7 | 85,71% | 1782,32 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 456,00 | 198 | 7 | 14,29% | 536,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 449,00 | 542 | 7 | 71,43% | 1164,58 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1496,86 | 648 | 7 | 28,57% | 1158,08 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 204,67 | 165 | 6 | 66,67% | 610,11 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 355,17 | 358 | 6 | 83,33% | 631,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 32,67 | 130 | 6 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 676,67 | 464 | 6 | 83,33% | 1717,41 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 224,20 | 149 | 5 | 40,00% | 788,64 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 150,60 | 233 | 5 | 80,00% | 393,10 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 383,80 | 173 | 5 | 60,00% | 1653,36 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 211,00 | 289 | 5 | 40,00% | 888,97 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 541,20 | 683 | 5 | 40,00% | 1191,65 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 173,60 | 330 | 5 | 60,00% | 364,14 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1077,20 | 499 | 5 | 60,00% | 2003,35 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 463,00 | 362 | 4 | 50,00% | 1159,36 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 278,00 | 217 | 4 | 75,00% | 678,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 587,75 | 623 | 4 | 50,00% | 1011,61 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 201,75 | 290 | 4 | 50,00% | 319,78 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1287,00 | 528 | 4 | 25,00% | 1237,27 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 230,67 | 147 | 3 | 66,67% | 824,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 419,67 | 203 | 3 | 33,33% | 648,29 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 410,67 | 405 | 3 | 100,00% | 1519,72 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 171,00 | 91 | 3 | 0,00% | 373,71 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 187,33 | 178 | 3 | 33,33% | 587,92 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 352,67 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 966,50 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 373,33 | 245 | 3 | 33,33% | 1034,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 181,50 | 100 | 2 | 0,00% | 715,58 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 69,50 | 199 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,98 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 227,00 | 351 | 2 | 100,00% | 551,52 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 245,50 | 301 | 2 | 50,00% | 509,26 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 48,50 | 45 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 83,00 | 50 | 2 | 0,00% | 154,69 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 0,00 | 228 | 2 | 50,00% | 118,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 258,50 | 467 | 2 | 50,00% | 451,34 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 334,50 | 509 | 2 | 50,00% | 865,06 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 250,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 839,65 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 296,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 628,05 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 165,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 910,54 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 526,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 1284,20 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 4,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 11,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1216,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 2283,13 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 230,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 242,25 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1567,00 | 459 | 1 | 0,00% | 2350,43 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 16,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 489,00 | 650 | 1 | 100,00% | 1394,27 |
DEAD_DOTSA777
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33962 | 0 | 0 | 324 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,60 | ||||
| Victories | 16196 | 47,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 169 | 52,16% |
| Defeats | 17216 | 50,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 146 | 45,06% |
| Draws | 550 | 1,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 10582 | 31,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 97 | 29,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19565 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 208 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,92 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23653 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 339 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 937,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.343,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 23340 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 95 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 11672 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 500,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 631,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 753,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 875,50 | ||||
| WN8 | 897,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1107,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33962 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 16196 | 47,69% |
| Defeats | 17216 | 50,69% |
| Draws | 550 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 10582 | 31,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19565 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23653 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 937,88 | |
| Capture points | 23340 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 11672 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 500,57 | |
| WN7 | 753,41 | |
| WN8 | 897,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 324 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 169 | 52,16% |
| Defeats | 146 | 45,06% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,78% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 29,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 208 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 339 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.343,91 | |
| Capture points | 95 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 631,08 | |
| WN7 | 875,50 | |
| WN8 | 1107,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.014,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1 | 0,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 6 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.014,90 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 431,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen