| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1297,79 | 691 | 3907 | 54,18% | 1956,86 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1053,79 | 589 | 2773 | 52,72% | 1635,42 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1394,08 | 527 | 2294 | 51,05% | 1191,63 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1773,04 | 533 | 2283 | 48,05% | 1427,61 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1026,00 | 617 | 2121 | 50,59% | 1344,27 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 877,52 | 556 | 1755 | 55,56% | 1752,41 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 500,83 | 422 | 1538 | 59,62% | 1836,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2054,13 | 634 | 1269 | 51,30% | 1879,92 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1408,75 | 649 | 1191 | 51,64% | 1709,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2015,31 | 608 | 1149 | 47,87% | 1631,02 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 952,11 | 625 | 1080 | 56,85% | 2242,90 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1818,97 | 553 | 1059 | 46,36% | 1252,63 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1848,85 | 593 | 1047 | 47,76% | 1506,38 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1969,55 | 624 | 1037 | 52,17% | 1711,47 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2073,24 | 585 | 1020 | 51,18% | 1893,52 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2040,01 | 710 | 1006 | 49,40% | 1825,94 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1210,14 | 522 | 978 | 51,12% | 1242,17 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1695,27 | 637 | 955 | 54,55% | 1797,02 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 838,35 | 515 | 923 | 46,37% | 1076,49 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2137,01 | 675 | 863 | 55,27% | 1878,21 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1218,66 | 539 | 848 | 48,94% | 1349,24 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2017,12 | 598 | 839 | 51,37% | 1874,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1383,05 | 705 | 818 | 48,53% | 1599,05 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1510,99 | 640 | 786 | 51,65% | 1583,97 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1947,50 | 627 | 772 | 51,17% | 1532,28 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1059,71 | 541 | 763 | 48,62% | 1220,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 785,36 | 629 | 762 | 49,61% | 1105,12 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2100,37 | 694 | 728 | 51,92% | 2064,12 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1101,87 | 567 | 658 | 57,29% | 1826,12 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 513,53 | 486 | 633 | 50,39% | 1390,06 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1059,39 | 702 | 632 | 56,49% | 2148,91 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1068,05 | 479 | 630 | 49,21% | 1228,63 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1981,48 | 617 | 604 | 49,50% | 1659,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1190,96 | 400 | 594 | 43,94% | 853,88 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 363,58 | 298 | 587 | 52,64% | 541,93 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1515,79 | 667 | 582 | 50,17% | 1605,57 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2079,09 | 748 | 576 | 49,31% | 1306,75 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1571,62 | 789 | 550 | 52,73% | 1763,52 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2138,48 | 669 | 534 | 48,69% | 1865,28 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 852,91 | 573 | 529 | 57,66% | 2026,04 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1883,27 | 655 | 486 | 56,58% | 1593,48 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1701,22 | 624 | 468 | 48,50% | 1280,62 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1058,58 | 455 | 467 | 46,68% | 864,39 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1055,76 | 577 | 464 | 52,16% | 1594,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 505,59 | 351 | 435 | 50,57% | 819,26 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1963,48 | 667 | 419 | 53,70% | 1512,02 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1341,04 | 639 | 418 | 47,37% | 1233,08 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1639,40 | 866 | 409 | 60,15% | 1845,29 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 340,44 | 268 | 406 | 45,32% | 631,41 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1273,57 | 556 | 403 | 44,91% | 1042,43 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 841,04 | 526 | 371 | 51,48% | 1035,59 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 696,67 | 503 | 370 | 48,38% | 739,92 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2044,82 | 687 | 369 | 53,12% | 1633,06 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 359,98 | 389 | 368 | 49,46% | 458,79 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 311,62 | 248 | 367 | 41,42% | 409,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1788,93 | 763 | 360 | 51,11% | 1788,88 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1086,38 | 633 | 357 | 54,34% | 1044,51 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1478,94 | 792 | 351 | 55,27% | 1463,97 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 791,86 | 522 | 351 | 46,72% | 672,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 527,54 | 347 | 340 | 46,18% | 755,26 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1650,03 | 632 | 330 | 50,91% | 1590,71 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1906,35 | 608 | 329 | 46,20% | 1382,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1997,25 | 637 | 318 | 56,29% | 1741,46 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2217,34 | 691 | 317 | 47,95% | 1890,85 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1489,50 | 682 | 317 | 49,84% | 1817,83 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 589,22 | 412 | 313 | 48,88% | 702,73 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 749,41 | 634 | 309 | 55,34% | 2513,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1314,04 | 513 | 305 | 48,52% | 1501,47 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1408,77 | 796 | 296 | 54,05% | 2059,92 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2040,05 | 624 | 295 | 50,85% | 1697,87 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1291,99 | 578 | 294 | 44,56% | 1474,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 609,20 | 362 | 291 | 46,05% | 664,71 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1800,37 | 572 | 284 | 50,70% | 1715,45 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1573,55 | 697 | 268 | 53,36% | 1782,87 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1253,52 | 641 | 266 | 50,75% | 1411,81 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1139,92 | 670 | 261 | 59,00% | 2151,56 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1549,74 | 740 | 252 | 50,79% | 1484,49 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 160,64 | 206 | 247 | 50,61% | 524,70 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1540,22 | 734 | 246 | 49,19% | 1458,26 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 628,24 | 368 | 242 | 45,87% | 822,96 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2176,51 | 735 | 242 | 61,16% | 1534,59 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1284,27 | 607 | 238 | 41,18% | 1181,01 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1237,39 | 640 | 237 | 51,48% | 1068,30 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1112,51 | 553 | 236 | 46,61% | 1139,53 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1311,98 | 749 | 236 | 49,15% | 1471,27 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1485,31 | 577 | 236 | 51,69% | 1735,50 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2132,12 | 598 | 234 | 52,56% | 1824,42 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1343,66 | 610 | 234 | 52,14% | 1426,74 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1857,74 | 644 | 228 | 48,68% | 1315,20 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 744,15 | 502 | 217 | 52,53% | 906,85 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1510,09 | 447 | 215 | 45,12% | 1259,60 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1555,60 | 759 | 215 | 50,23% | 1416,87 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1236,85 | 515 | 210 | 50,48% | 1558,38 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 877,76 | 476 | 203 | 57,64% | 1604,30 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1083,60 | 653 | 192 | 51,56% | 1429,35 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1767,83 | 640 | 192 | 44,79% | 1253,60 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 939,56 | 719 | 190 | 58,95% | 1376,17 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 350,79 | 261 | 187 | 43,32% | 348,84 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2012,63 | 840 | 187 | 61,50% | 2043,09 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 719,08 | 510 | 185 | 52,43% | 1382,98 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 839,31 | 525 | 185 | 46,49% | 1494,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 402,38 | 376 | 185 | 51,89% | 991,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 721,49 | 603 | 184 | 44,57% | 1366,62 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 981,28 | 638 | 182 | 57,69% | 1477,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1293,31 | 625 | 179 | 48,04% | 1186,62 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 169,81 | 261 | 177 | 48,59% | 389,61 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 566,98 | 440 | 176 | 47,73% | 722,42 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1400,18 | 807 | 164 | 54,27% | 1829,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 463,52 | 497 | 159 | 54,09% | 847,97 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 767,03 | 539 | 158 | 48,10% | 964,24 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1682,18 | 512 | 153 | 43,79% | 1044,18 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 451,50 | 469 | 148 | 50,00% | 1393,21 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 506,36 | 437 | 146 | 36,30% | 628,47 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 2023,73 | 737 | 143 | 51,05% | 1671,44 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1977,69 | 703 | 143 | 53,85% | 1376,19 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1052,56 | 712 | 142 | 50,70% | 1435,23 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1007,53 | 703 | 139 | 52,52% | 1754,49 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 376,45 | 324 | 138 | 40,58% | 480,69 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1147,30 | 653 | 135 | 54,07% | 1546,50 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1837,57 | 734 | 129 | 44,19% | 1429,67 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 564,55 | 387 | 128 | 46,09% | 786,23 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 453,13 | 399 | 126 | 50,79% | 1312,00 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1824,48 | 660 | 125 | 50,40% | 1936,45 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1303,30 | 602 | 125 | 44,80% | 1322,94 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 749,63 | 510 | 122 | 51,64% | 906,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1703,99 | 744 | 121 | 51,24% | 1231,72 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1274,26 | 687 | 117 | 53,85% | 1529,78 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1267,41 | 675 | 117 | 60,68% | 1683,55 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1699,78 | 786 | 114 | 53,51% | 1620,24 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1397,53 | 740 | 113 | 49,56% | 1568,83 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 978,24 | 491 | 112 | 48,21% | 1639,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 801,06 | 480 | 111 | 48,65% | 1735,69 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 639,35 | 553 | 111 | 54,95% | 931,61 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1461,49 | 718 | 111 | 57,66% | 1574,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 482,28 | 355 | 107 | 62,62% | 945,80 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 126,44 | 150 | 106 | 43,40% | 149,81 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1115,81 | 700 | 106 | 60,38% | 1999,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1148,34 | 674 | 105 | 52,38% | 1651,02 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1175,90 | 573 | 104 | 50,00% | 1202,86 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1814,52 | 651 | 104 | 54,81% | 1217,68 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 809,41 | 652 | 104 | 52,88% | 1104,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 703,69 | 422 | 103 | 52,43% | 1429,23 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1064,11 | 678 | 103 | 58,25% | 1366,98 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1020,74 | 546 | 102 | 59,80% | 1655,40 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1812,13 | 585 | 100 | 42,00% | 1180,48 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1095,67 | 663 | 98 | 38,78% | 1290,78 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 567,98 | 455 | 96 | 39,58% | 823,94 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1172,66 | 786 | 94 | 55,32% | 1347,43 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1913,09 | 653 | 90 | 52,22% | 1851,36 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 603,63 | 510 | 87 | 49,43% | 902,71 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1341,69 | 648 | 85 | 47,06% | 1018,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 380,27 | 321 | 84 | 51,19% | 551,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 328,63 | 282 | 83 | 37,35% | 282,81 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 778,95 | 664 | 82 | 54,88% | 1454,01 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1399,30 | 698 | 82 | 52,44% | 998,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 303,76 | 370 | 82 | 50,00% | 917,22 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 812,81 | 507 | 81 | 49,38% | 1561,27 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1243,89 | 678 | 81 | 41,98% | 1448,44 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 554,78 | 272 | 79 | 46,84% | 833,38 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 783,80 | 380 | 76 | 48,68% | 1503,23 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 712,74 | 588 | 76 | 50,00% | 1500,85 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1496,82 | 740 | 76 | 50,00% | 1290,42 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1334,35 | 668 | 75 | 40,00% | 1233,05 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1968,09 | 833 | 75 | 49,33% | 1450,01 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 472,03 | 403 | 74 | 54,05% | 1370,62 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1120,05 | 641 | 74 | 56,76% | 1073,78 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1579,33 | 748 | 73 | 58,90% | 1339,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1559,31 | 565 | 72 | 41,67% | 928,69 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1289,74 | 622 | 70 | 51,43% | 1074,04 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2034,96 | 651 | 70 | 50,00% | 1653,98 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 972,03 | 572 | 70 | 57,14% | 1303,46 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 561,00 | 507 | 70 | 41,43% | 798,60 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1921,66 | 951 | 67 | 59,70% | 1438,92 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1168,90 | 620 | 67 | 49,25% | 1208,70 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1825,67 | 674 | 66 | 46,97% | 1426,77 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 244,41 | 273 | 64 | 42,19% | 417,37 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1521,19 | 634 | 64 | 45,31% | 1072,00 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1463,86 | 655 | 64 | 45,31% | 1243,48 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2011,34 | 684 | 64 | 46,88% | 1451,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 792,95 | 627 | 63 | 52,38% | 1623,32 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1665,75 | 922 | 61 | 59,02% | 1652,11 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1205,60 | 832 | 60 | 60,00% | 1936,65 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1689,53 | 760 | 59 | 49,15% | 1263,13 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1589,19 | 826 | 58 | 56,90% | 1628,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1497,37 | 667 | 57 | 42,11% | 1196,16 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 849,95 | 638 | 57 | 49,12% | 1049,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 638,91 | 496 | 56 | 64,29% | 1758,55 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 446,32 | 395 | 56 | 55,36% | 1114,49 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2073,53 | 652 | 55 | 47,27% | 1341,73 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 925,08 | 683 | 53 | 52,83% | 1402,82 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 788,90 | 568 | 52 | 46,15% | 1435,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 257,62 | 288 | 52 | 44,23% | 485,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 551,06 | 562 | 52 | 59,62% | 1622,16 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1897,53 | 605 | 51 | 39,22% | 970,40 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1355,36 | 676 | 50 | 46,00% | 1144,15 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 373,06 | 378 | 50 | 52,00% | 725,51 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 881,27 | 481 | 48 | 50,00% | 1476,04 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 241,77 | 221 | 47 | 42,55% | 152,23 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1565,65 | 777 | 46 | 52,17% | 1393,81 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1531,02 | 663 | 46 | 52,17% | 1513,56 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2071,20 | 688 | 46 | 45,65% | 1374,74 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1304,29 | 706 | 45 | 42,22% | 985,39 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1133,49 | 699 | 45 | 62,22% | 1365,62 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1086,07 | 628 | 44 | 38,64% | 1080,35 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1579,14 | 736 | 44 | 56,82% | 1268,32 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 124,84 | 150 | 44 | 47,73% | 114,65 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1104,98 | 665 | 42 | 45,24% | 1313,91 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1414,51 | 948 | 41 | 56,10% | 2089,55 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1363,24 | 844 | 41 | 48,78% | 1512,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 993,25 | 673 | 40 | 47,50% | 1017,22 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1082,70 | 670 | 40 | 52,50% | 1084,08 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1230,36 | 643 | 39 | 53,85% | 1505,38 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 872,87 | 564 | 38 | 39,47% | 737,67 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1944,89 | 812 | 37 | 54,05% | 1258,47 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1188,38 | 744 | 37 | 54,05% | 1056,01 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1873,61 | 707 | 36 | 38,89% | 1232,49 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2026,61 | 773 | 36 | 38,89% | 1268,44 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1319,25 | 824 | 36 | 63,89% | 1336,67 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1462,33 | 757 | 36 | 58,33% | 1350,94 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 183,32 | 179 | 34 | 47,06% | 382,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 212,91 | 387 | 34 | 64,71% | 573,39 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1570,12 | 607 | 34 | 44,12% | 1087,55 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1003,06 | 550 | 33 | 45,45% | 1363,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 254,91 | 441 | 32 | 43,75% | 728,98 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1812,29 | 708 | 31 | 41,94% | 1169,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 437,86 | 456 | 29 | 51,72% | 953,16 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 621,72 | 436 | 29 | 55,17% | 1050,14 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 963,59 | 751 | 27 | 44,44% | 1925,25 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 42,88 | 113 | 26 | 53,85% | 130,98 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 102,73 | 123 | 26 | 46,15% | 109,94 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1102,77 | 897 | 26 | 61,54% | 1961,61 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1821,81 | 689 | 26 | 46,15% | 1200,57 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1476,40 | 727 | 25 | 40,00% | 1698,68 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1104,52 | 688 | 25 | 64,00% | 1145,34 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 617,64 | 396 | 25 | 52,00% | 1898,20 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 335,48 | 251 | 25 | 40,00% | 599,39 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 302,71 | 249 | 24 | 54,17% | 699,59 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 112,17 | 188 | 23 | 56,52% | 259,26 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1050,91 | 625 | 23 | 65,22% | 1516,29 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 843,26 | 545 | 23 | 34,78% | 598,99 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 886,91 | 533 | 22 | 45,45% | 1096,68 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 449,24 | 361 | 21 | 61,90% | 1348,01 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 961,95 | 543 | 20 | 45,00% | 1170,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 228,21 | 352 | 19 | 52,63% | 1135,20 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1287,44 | 614 | 18 | 44,44% | 1159,11 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 23,88 | 71 | 17 | 35,29% | 0,78 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1280,76 | 657 | 17 | 47,06% | 1017,16 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1913,35 | 461 | 17 | 23,53% | 996,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 809,65 | 577 | 17 | 58,82% | 903,81 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 766,13 | 540 | 15 | 33,33% | 623,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106,21 | 154 | 14 | 50,00% | 185,60 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 162,14 | 155 | 14 | 42,86% | 185,10 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1845,93 | 846 | 14 | 64,29% | 1092,49 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2522,46 | 1081 | 13 | 76,92% | 1671,07 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1210,62 | 694 | 13 | 53,85% | 1154,81 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1666,75 | 836 | 12 | 58,33% | 1236,02 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 99,82 | 178 | 11 | 54,55% | 266,37 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50,09 | 92 | 11 | 36,36% | 4,23 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 54,27 | 111 | 11 | 72,73% | 291,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90,36 | 238 | 11 | 54,55% | 186,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2274,55 | 1039 | 11 | 18,18% | 3034,03 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 31,36 | 94 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 803,64 | 584 | 11 | 45,45% | 1085,45 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 78,45 | 154 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,25 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1453,90 | 617 | 10 | 40,00% | 1095,82 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 302,30 | 425 | 10 | 70,00% | 898,73 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 458,44 | 575 | 9 | 55,56% | 802,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1666,33 | 935 | 9 | 44,44% | 2293,70 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1323,44 | 845 | 9 | 55,56% | 2532,62 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1511,11 | 755 | 9 | 55,56% | 1038,03 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2000,11 | 949 | 9 | 66,67% | 1623,55 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 380,88 | 499 | 8 | 37,50% | 1034,99 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 407,38 | 497 | 8 | 50,00% | 511,40 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1071,88 | 561 | 8 | 37,50% | 406,88 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 410,63 | 311 | 8 | 50,00% | 734,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 241,43 | 259 | 7 | 71,43% | 920,50 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 268,43 | 337 | 7 | 57,14% | 534,38 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 206,71 | 190 | 7 | 57,14% | 573,70 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2230,29 | 612 | 7 | 42,86% | 1122,31 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 62,17 | 145 | 6 | 83,33% | 264,71 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2529,33 | 473 | 6 | 0,00% | 1569,14 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1251,50 | 846 | 6 | 83,33% | 1157,65 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 301,50 | 329 | 6 | 50,00% | 1067,77 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 670,00 | 307 | 6 | 0,00% | 884,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 159,00 | 177 | 5 | 20,00% | 449,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 284,20 | 193 | 5 | 20,00% | 845,65 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 94,20 | 157 | 5 | 20,00% | 183,02 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 981,00 | 761 | 5 | 60,00% | 1112,57 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 346,20 | 303 | 5 | 40,00% | 621,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 849,40 | 324 | 5 | 40,00% | 709,65 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 123,00 | 144 | 4 | 50,00% | 400,78 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1897,25 | 694 | 4 | 50,00% | 1450,63 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 860,25 | 832 | 4 | 75,00% | 2243,02 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1324,75 | 646 | 4 | 50,00% | 1113,79 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1512,50 | 806 | 4 | 50,00% | 919,85 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 157,33 | 301 | 3 | 100,00% | 749,61 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 28,33 | 50 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1204,33 | 272 | 3 | 0,00% | 471,91 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3304,00 | 991 | 3 | 66,67% | 2449,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0,00 | 44 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 31,50 | 174 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 154,50 | 126 | 2 | 0,00% | 192,28 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1688,00 | 1131 | 2 | 100,00% | 2047,40 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1066,50 | 618 | 2 | 50,00% | 897,21 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 158,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 604,69 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 152,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 507,67 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 100,00 | 447 | 1 | 0,00% | 295,55 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 282,00 | 148 | 1 | 0,00% | 800,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 709,00 | 852 | 1 | 100,00% | 583,24 |
DOJIBUT_HOPMAJIbHO
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73379 | 12 | 89 | 162 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | 10,17 | 9,09 | 9,36 | ||||
| Victories | 37492 | 51,09% | 6 | 50,00% | 46 | 51,69% | 82 | 50,62% |
| Defeats | 34717 | 47,31% | 6 | 50,00% | 41 | 46,07% | 78 | 48,15% |
| Draws | 1170 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,25% | 2 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 21069 | 28,71% | 3 | 25,00% | 27 | 30,34% | 52 | 32,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69223 | 0,94 | 7 | 0,58 | 74 | 0,83 | 125 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | 0,78 | 1,19 | 1,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68350 | 0,93 | 19 | 1,58 | 71 | 0,80 | 105 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.315,23 | 816,75 | 1.419,08 | 1.534,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 61531 | 0,84 | 40 | 3,33 | 89 | 1,00 | 109 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 36014 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 588,33 | 443,25 | 740,76 | 726,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 1144,38 | 711,07 | 989,09 | 933,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 1478,97 | 518,79 | 1322,15 | 1358,98 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73379 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 37492 | 51,09% |
| Defeats | 34717 | 47,31% |
| Draws | 1170 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 21069 | 28,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69223 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68350 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.315,23 | |
| Capture points | 61531 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 36014 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 588,33 | |
| WN7 | 1144,38 | |
| WN8 | 1478,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,17 | |
| Victories | 6 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,58 |
| Damage dealt | 816,75 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 3,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 443,25 | |
| WN7 | 711,07 | |
| WN8 | 518,79 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | |
| Victories | 46 | 51,69% |
| Defeats | 41 | 46,07% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,25% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 30,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.419,08 | |
| Capture points | 89 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 740,76 | |
| WN7 | 989,09 | |
| WN8 | 1322,15 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 162 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,36 | |
| Victories | 82 | 50,62% |
| Defeats | 78 | 48,15% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 32,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.534,52 | |
| Capture points | 109 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 726,74 | |
| WN7 | 933,68 | |
| WN8 | 1358,98 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 41,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 54,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 32,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.771,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 529,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 13 | 41,94% |
| Defeats | 17 | 54,84% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 32,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.771,23 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 41 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 529,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 45,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 51,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 37,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.371,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 51 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 176 | 5,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 545,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Victories | 16 | 45,71% |
| Defeats | 18 | 51,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 37,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.371,46 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 176 | 5,03 |
| Experience | 545,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 804,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 49 | 4,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 66 | 5,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 556,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 6 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 804,00 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 4,08 |
| Defense points | 66 | 5,50 |
| Experience | 556,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 54 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 48 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 48,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 118 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 983 | 9,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 621,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | |
| Victories | 54 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 48 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 48,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,21 | |
| Capture points | 118 | 1,16 |
| Defense points | 983 | 9,64 |
| Experience | 621,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 148 | 49,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 142 | 47,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 104 | 34,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 224 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 888,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 254 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 486 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 497,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 298 | |
| Victories | 148 | 49,66% |
| Defeats | 142 | 47,65% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,68% |
| Battles survived | 104 | 34,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 224 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 888,35 | |
| Capture points | 254 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 486 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 497,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.759,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 489,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 8 | 42,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.759,68 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 489,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen