| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 705A | 10 | 2344,08 | 670 | 691 | 52,24% | 1936,10 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1296,44 | 675 | 644 | 50,93% | 1624,23 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2039,74 | 723 | 609 | 56,16% | 1987,06 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 731,83 | 330 | 520 | 49,42% | 958,25 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 611,01 | 331 | 469 | 48,83% | 781,07 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1321,50 | 535 | 425 | 48,00% | 1038,10 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2077,20 | 618 | 375 | 49,87% | 1703,15 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1716,47 | 533 | 368 | 48,91% | 1471,85 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2080,56 | 647 | 355 | 50,70% | 1581,97 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2188,11 | 651 | 348 | 54,89% | 1637,69 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 557,71 | 353 | 341 | 51,91% | 907,91 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 923,40 | 589 | 337 | 48,07% | 1325,04 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 462,13 | 372 | 322 | 50,31% | 1153,43 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1186,97 | 485 | 310 | 53,23% | 1283,22 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1281,93 | 492 | 307 | 50,49% | 1386,65 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 753,75 | 433 | 306 | 46,08% | 1172,11 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1589,22 | 725 | 289 | 49,48% | 1930,88 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 391,45 | 255 | 264 | 48,86% | 805,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1992,73 | 708 | 252 | 55,16% | 2012,78 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1275,81 | 659 | 251 | 54,98% | 1728,18 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1368,59 | 517 | 236 | 52,97% | 1294,31 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 969,38 | 504 | 220 | 56,82% | 1459,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 624,73 | 392 | 216 | 52,78% | 986,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1185,96 | 575 | 197 | 48,73% | 1274,59 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 368,99 | 281 | 196 | 48,47% | 682,82 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1548,93 | 682 | 192 | 53,13% | 1799,41 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 923,33 | 433 | 192 | 53,13% | 1307,87 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 566,10 | 438 | 191 | 56,54% | 1143,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2078,95 | 581 | 191 | 49,21% | 1415,34 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 528,24 | 478 | 185 | 49,73% | 950,88 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1387,84 | 708 | 181 | 56,35% | 1815,95 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1034,96 | 595 | 178 | 48,88% | 1392,64 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 659,72 | 423 | 176 | 50,57% | 1278,21 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 400,14 | 314 | 176 | 52,84% | 759,73 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 726,41 | 569 | 173 | 48,55% | 1213,74 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1241,85 | 535 | 170 | 55,29% | 1310,43 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1823,52 | 600 | 166 | 47,59% | 1394,21 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1061,13 | 509 | 155 | 52,90% | 1340,27 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1627,93 | 667 | 152 | 55,26% | 1575,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 515,04 | 399 | 149 | 61,07% | 1523,56 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1197,77 | 546 | 149 | 53,02% | 1366,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1256,53 | 571 | 144 | 53,47% | 1424,19 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1721,27 | 618 | 143 | 51,05% | 1605,80 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1380,34 | 699 | 139 | 53,24% | 1741,67 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1769,43 | 666 | 137 | 44,53% | 1113,11 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1279,06 | 593 | 137 | 53,28% | 1617,53 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1201,55 | 607 | 137 | 50,36% | 1323,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 781,63 | 477 | 136 | 53,68% | 1436,58 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 142,37 | 257 | 136 | 50,74% | 261,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 367,30 | 314 | 133 | 57,14% | 1017,34 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1632,56 | 797 | 128 | 52,34% | 1799,95 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 338,74 | 302 | 116 | 37,93% | 752,40 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 698,92 | 439 | 114 | 61,40% | 1260,97 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 815,12 | 533 | 111 | 54,95% | 1288,73 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1091,95 | 463 | 110 | 44,55% | 795,08 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 582,63 | 362 | 109 | 46,79% | 792,73 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1192,17 | 728 | 108 | 52,78% | 1650,13 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 710,12 | 562 | 105 | 57,14% | 2271,32 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1650,04 | 564 | 103 | 46,60% | 1297,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1071,01 | 649 | 102 | 50,00% | 1307,76 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 775,14 | 416 | 100 | 47,00% | 1015,61 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 927,49 | 424 | 92 | 43,48% | 813,30 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 797,62 | 475 | 91 | 59,34% | 1463,81 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 732,83 | 422 | 89 | 61,80% | 1321,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1531,91 | 607 | 89 | 42,70% | 1238,15 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1269,77 | 630 | 88 | 55,68% | 1292,96 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 408,18 | 345 | 85 | 60,00% | 671,53 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1714,07 | 603 | 83 | 46,99% | 1234,21 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1063,84 | 553 | 81 | 54,32% | 1227,37 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387,72 | 302 | 76 | 47,37% | 615,84 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1074,04 | 548 | 74 | 44,59% | 850,80 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1403,59 | 644 | 74 | 54,05% | 1861,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 67,40 | 173 | 73 | 52,05% | 120,01 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1185,08 | 560 | 71 | 59,15% | 1308,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 336,03 | 278 | 68 | 54,41% | 441,36 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 658,10 | 478 | 68 | 44,12% | 962,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 389,97 | 302 | 67 | 56,72% | 1063,47 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1255,94 | 638 | 66 | 53,03% | 1443,66 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 245,31 | 218 | 64 | 39,06% | 438,61 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 934,33 | 583 | 64 | 54,69% | 1304,86 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1322,43 | 574 | 63 | 39,68% | 972,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1287,11 | 550 | 62 | 50,00% | 1037,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 490,62 | 308 | 61 | 52,46% | 1104,54 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 993,20 | 586 | 60 | 55,00% | 1867,96 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 665,49 | 445 | 59 | 62,71% | 1429,70 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 246,67 | 216 | 58 | 39,66% | 402,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 311,43 | 301 | 56 | 51,79% | 1212,92 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 315,27 | 287 | 55 | 56,36% | 1137,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 856,28 | 559 | 54 | 46,30% | 1963,31 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 242,98 | 304 | 54 | 59,26% | 788,11 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1794,04 | 622 | 54 | 51,85% | 1799,49 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 784,46 | 546 | 52 | 55,77% | 2390,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 624,18 | 362 | 51 | 47,06% | 1056,66 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 787,55 | 483 | 49 | 61,22% | 1382,90 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 223,22 | 232 | 49 | 38,78% | 618,46 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 273,23 | 222 | 47 | 38,30% | 747,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 247,20 | 269 | 46 | 45,65% | 1226,25 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1421,73 | 833 | 45 | 66,67% | 2073,57 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1556,33 | 486 | 45 | 33,33% | 1046,27 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 719,28 | 456 | 43 | 44,19% | 1281,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 636,07 | 432 | 43 | 72,09% | 1673,97 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 106,63 | 187 | 43 | 34,88% | 2,41 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 839,02 | 556 | 43 | 53,49% | 1448,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 559,14 | 455 | 42 | 47,62% | 1680,20 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 256,73 | 280 | 41 | 48,78% | 773,45 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1156,85 | 754 | 41 | 56,10% | 1644,58 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 659,98 | 476 | 40 | 60,00% | 2634,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 119,79 | 189 | 39 | 53,85% | 221,30 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 378,21 | 287 | 39 | 46,15% | 1472,51 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 308,89 | 292 | 37 | 59,46% | 904,46 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 275,65 | 267 | 37 | 62,16% | 894,37 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2340,76 | 751 | 37 | 72,97% | 1803,52 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 327,81 | 260 | 36 | 50,00% | 987,65 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1701,83 | 745 | 35 | 54,29% | 1970,54 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 604,68 | 435 | 34 | 61,76% | 874,07 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 164,42 | 224 | 33 | 48,48% | 708,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1463,70 | 561 | 33 | 39,39% | 781,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 111,06 | 171 | 33 | 36,36% | 126,48 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 362,91 | 240 | 33 | 51,52% | 742,99 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1687,45 | 754 | 33 | 54,55% | 1954,90 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1170,75 | 808 | 32 | 65,63% | 1399,32 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2099,81 | 639 | 32 | 37,50% | 1350,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 965,56 | 554 | 32 | 50,00% | 1397,18 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 301,58 | 222 | 31 | 58,06% | 996,72 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 266,87 | 263 | 31 | 54,84% | 682,08 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1802,55 | 625 | 29 | 41,38% | 1431,52 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 123,83 | 190 | 29 | 55,17% | 595,36 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1256,76 | 578 | 29 | 55,17% | 1233,62 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1213,14 | 754 | 28 | 53,57% | 1219,33 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 161,19 | 241 | 27 | 44,44% | 709,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 182,41 | 237 | 27 | 55,56% | 440,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1227,56 | 498 | 27 | 48,15% | 1165,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1543,77 | 677 | 26 | 50,00% | 1337,60 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 807,73 | 666 | 26 | 57,69% | 968,00 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 521,24 | 470 | 25 | 60,00% | 994,45 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 476,12 | 334 | 25 | 48,00% | 889,93 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 116,50 | 177 | 24 | 45,83% | 300,73 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 701,71 | 485 | 24 | 45,83% | 749,66 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1168,79 | 771 | 24 | 62,50% | 1736,31 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 848,91 | 498 | 23 | 65,22% | 1727,97 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166,50 | 224 | 22 | 63,64% | 550,99 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 390,90 | 308 | 20 | 55,00% | 1181,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 906,84 | 545 | 19 | 63,16% | 1715,55 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 784,47 | 575 | 19 | 63,16% | 1127,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141,56 | 329 | 18 | 66,67% | 617,37 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 407,17 | 303 | 18 | 38,89% | 644,62 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 342,72 | 305 | 18 | 72,22% | 1183,80 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1059,33 | 706 | 18 | 66,67% | 1000,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 772,76 | 595 | 17 | 58,82% | 2593,63 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1160,13 | 639 | 16 | 50,00% | 1631,66 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106,81 | 155 | 16 | 37,50% | 134,00 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 719,31 | 477 | 16 | 50,00% | 826,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 493,44 | 417 | 16 | 43,75% | 994,56 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 559,63 | 551 | 16 | 56,25% | 1535,42 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 170,27 | 138 | 15 | 33,33% | 421,39 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 804,27 | 524 | 15 | 60,00% | 1575,53 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 872,13 | 561 | 15 | 53,33% | 1098,22 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144,93 | 185 | 14 | 50,00% | 272,13 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1298,36 | 572 | 14 | 42,86% | 1032,89 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 215,62 | 169 | 13 | 61,54% | 599,66 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 856,15 | 421 | 13 | 38,46% | 767,81 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 96,92 | 172 | 13 | 46,15% | 133,35 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 41,77 | 133 | 13 | 53,85% | 111,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1384,85 | 626 | 13 | 53,85% | 1407,70 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 971,25 | 646 | 12 | 58,33% | 1537,49 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 211,42 | 230 | 12 | 50,00% | 640,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 505,42 | 371 | 12 | 50,00% | 1100,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 532,25 | 400 | 12 | 58,33% | 1252,15 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1087,08 | 784 | 12 | 75,00% | 1331,26 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 133,67 | 254 | 12 | 58,33% | 274,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 99,09 | 186 | 11 | 45,45% | 160,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164,55 | 201 | 11 | 54,55% | 482,19 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 58,73 | 111 | 11 | 45,45% | 140,03 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 130,00 | 203 | 11 | 63,64% | 648,10 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 180,91 | 181 | 11 | 36,36% | 260,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 325,64 | 336 | 11 | 63,64% | 1614,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 199,55 | 218 | 11 | 54,55% | 622,29 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 513,20 | 393 | 10 | 50,00% | 868,89 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 620,50 | 388 | 10 | 70,00% | 1141,66 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 112,78 | 149 | 9 | 33,33% | 210,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80,44 | 231 | 9 | 55,56% | 186,45 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1076,67 | 519 | 9 | 44,44% | 663,85 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1246,67 | 623 | 9 | 66,67% | 1139,85 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 583,78 | 387 | 9 | 66,67% | 1120,95 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 247,88 | 262 | 8 | 25,00% | 724,64 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 160,88 | 222 | 8 | 37,50% | 742,78 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69,57 | 96 | 7 | 28,57% | 123,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42,43 | 74 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 371,00 | 349 | 7 | 57,14% | 1746,16 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39,00 | 121 | 6 | 50,00% | 78,83 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53,83 | 167 | 6 | 50,00% | 92,05 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 40,67 | 78 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164,00 | 103 | 6 | 0,00% | 328,03 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 196,83 | 326 | 6 | 66,67% | 1168,06 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 89,33 | 110 | 6 | 33,33% | 79,72 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 225,50 | 269 | 6 | 66,67% | 1280,84 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 54,67 | 164 | 6 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 316,33 | 328 | 6 | 50,00% | 427,81 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 946,17 | 492 | 6 | 50,00% | 983,42 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1009,00 | 519 | 6 | 16,67% | 718,19 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 726,00 | 303 | 5 | 40,00% | 813,82 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53,00 | 124 | 5 | 40,00% | 1,51 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 283,80 | 179 | 5 | 20,00% | 325,28 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 117,80 | 177 | 5 | 60,00% | 466,43 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1732,20 | 652 | 5 | 40,00% | 1644,12 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 736,60 | 460 | 5 | 60,00% | 1192,27 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 2237,60 | 1276 | 5 | 80,00% | 2817,33 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 60,40 | 165 | 5 | 60,00% | 207,29 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 197,75 | 179 | 4 | 25,00% | 576,32 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 184,75 | 200 | 4 | 50,00% | 657,51 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 210,50 | 256 | 4 | 100,00% | 966,18 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 169,67 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 798,24 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39,00 | 165 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 85,33 | 132 | 3 | 100,00% | 493,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 114,33 | 206 | 3 | 66,67% | 327,37 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1236,67 | 648 | 3 | 0,00% | 3201,92 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 61,00 | 72 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,95 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 605,00 | 446 | 3 | 33,33% | 312,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129,00 | 137 | 2 | 50,00% | 515,82 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 281,00 | 475 | 2 | 100,00% | 1581,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 100 | 2 | 50,00% | 110,55 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 838,50 | 653 | 2 | 100,00% | 638,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1476,00 | 613 | 2 | 50,00% | 1083,89 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 593,00 | 408 | 2 | 50,00% | 1240,98 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 1237,00 | 549 | 2 | 50,00% | 2929,04 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 643,50 | 273 | 2 | 0,00% | 230,32 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 154,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 425,68 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 254,00 | 200 | 1 | 0,00% | 493,24 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1439,00 | 1359 | 1 | 100,00% | 2261,55 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1976,00 | 1494 | 1 | 100,00% | 2243,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 461,00 | 788 | 1 | 100,00% | 1311,86 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 502,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 1547,69 |
DarkKnight00_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18702 | 0 | 41 | 76 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,35 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 9,21 | ||||
| Victories | 9636 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 56,10% | 39 | 51,32% |
| Defeats | 8804 | 47,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 36,59% | 33 | 43,42% |
| Draws | 262 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 7,32% | 4 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 5328 | 28,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 14,63% | 19 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15045 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,88 | 69 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 1,03 | 1,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15638 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,59 | 44 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.116,05 | 0,00 | 1.547,05 | 1.576,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 16865 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 4648 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,22 | 9 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 510,27 | 0,00 | 526,15 | 598,37 | ||||
| WN7 | 1068,14 | 0,00 | 1116,67 | 1038,26 | ||||
| WN8 | 1384,24 | 0,00 | 1421,76 | 1375,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18702 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,35 | |
| Victories | 9636 | 51,52% |
| Defeats | 8804 | 47,08% |
| Draws | 262 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 5328 | 28,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15045 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15638 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.116,05 | |
| Capture points | 16865 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 4648 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 510,27 | |
| WN7 | 1068,14 | |
| WN8 | 1384,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 23 | 56,10% |
| Defeats | 15 | 36,59% |
| Draws | 3 | 7,32% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 14,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.547,05 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 526,15 | |
| WN7 | 1116,67 | |
| WN8 | 1421,76 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 39 | 51,32% |
| Defeats | 33 | 43,42% |
| Draws | 4 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.576,87 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 598,37 | |
| WN7 | 1038,26 | |
| WN8 | 1375,03 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.332,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 136 | 10,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 461,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 6 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 7 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.332,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 136 | 10,46 |
| Experience | 461,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 41 | 53,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 46,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 55,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.756,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 137 | 1,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 418 | 5,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | |
| Victories | 41 | 53,25% |
| Defeats | 36 | 46,75% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 55,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.756,86 | |
| Capture points | 137 | 1,78 |
| Defense points | 418 | 5,43 |
| Experience | 639,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 79 | 46,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 81 | 47,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 5,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 37,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 90 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 961,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 190 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 405 | 2,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 425,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | |
| Victories | 79 | 46,75% |
| Defeats | 81 | 47,93% |
| Draws | 9 | 5,33% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 37,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 90 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 961,31 | |
| Capture points | 190 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 405 | 2,40 |
| Experience | 425,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.579,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 457,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 2.579,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 457,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen