| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2667,99 | 870 | 1314 | 56,09% | 2832,39 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1309,04 | 774 | 1043 | 51,68% | 1948,43 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 725,03 | 495 | 995 | 58,89% | 1728,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1861,76 | 914 | 858 | 58,28% | 2471,58 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1022,35 | 691 | 747 | 51,54% | 2052,24 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2693,06 | 889 | 682 | 55,13% | 2400,23 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 950,68 | 553 | 649 | 51,00% | 1463,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2089,36 | 1058 | 561 | 59,71% | 3225,85 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 607,32 | 514 | 535 | 51,40% | 1131,39 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1374,59 | 577 | 518 | 55,41% | 1852,60 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1798,19 | 944 | 516 | 60,27% | 2565,90 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1872,68 | 1013 | 488 | 56,56% | 2823,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1420,56 | 658 | 472 | 50,42% | 2533,72 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1693,47 | 684 | 468 | 53,21% | 1872,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2451,70 | 785 | 462 | 54,76% | 2483,30 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1590,66 | 622 | 456 | 51,97% | 1674,61 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1744,03 | 1081 | 435 | 59,08% | 2643,74 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1841,50 | 575 | 422 | 50,47% | 1701,09 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2672,80 | 956 | 420 | 59,29% | 2669,15 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 543,27 | 447 | 415 | 53,01% | 1077,35 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2196,89 | 679 | 409 | 47,43% | 1741,45 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2611,41 | 915 | 404 | 57,67% | 2734,82 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1678,53 | 651 | 392 | 53,32% | 1854,36 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2667,14 | 775 | 378 | 54,23% | 2365,43 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2289,32 | 783 | 375 | 51,20% | 2101,03 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2574,77 | 950 | 372 | 60,48% | 2682,44 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1493,62 | 800 | 370 | 52,43% | 2667,50 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2509,81 | 890 | 361 | 55,96% | 2254,99 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1682,32 | 897 | 347 | 56,77% | 2508,58 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1280,03 | 462 | 329 | 51,98% | 1506,54 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1432,27 | 573 | 322 | 52,80% | 1712,84 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 973,58 | 487 | 304 | 53,95% | 1486,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1927,42 | 546 | 271 | 46,86% | 1638,61 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2412,50 | 1023 | 270 | 62,96% | 2890,23 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 580,66 | 457 | 263 | 50,57% | 887,70 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1781,53 | 789 | 260 | 53,85% | 1584,66 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1187,49 | 729 | 259 | 52,51% | 1795,55 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1947,80 | 868 | 259 | 52,51% | 2116,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2266,68 | 994 | 256 | 58,59% | 2587,42 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 937,59 | 561 | 249 | 52,21% | 1293,98 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1642,29 | 713 | 245 | 49,39% | 1813,62 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1064,59 | 413 | 244 | 54,51% | 1604,73 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 217,18 | 315 | 244 | 44,26% | 565,14 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2747,17 | 759 | 233 | 57,08% | 2459,20 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1864,38 | 973 | 228 | 57,46% | 2444,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2156,18 | 961 | 222 | 59,91% | 2525,46 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2111,15 | 934 | 214 | 55,61% | 2351,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1906,80 | 803 | 213 | 50,23% | 2141,40 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 953,11 | 438 | 211 | 42,65% | 1199,02 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 899,45 | 656 | 209 | 44,50% | 1772,28 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 982,01 | 498 | 206 | 50,97% | 1457,82 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 585,44 | 332 | 206 | 48,54% | 944,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 510,34 | 456 | 204 | 49,51% | 1008,24 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1858,37 | 889 | 203 | 57,64% | 2026,01 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2009,65 | 878 | 199 | 46,73% | 1683,17 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 321,87 | 407 | 197 | 49,75% | 731,63 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2378,07 | 878 | 196 | 56,12% | 2307,95 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2436,53 | 919 | 192 | 56,25% | 2791,59 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2147,89 | 876 | 190 | 50,00% | 2417,54 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1581,39 | 821 | 190 | 55,79% | 2138,41 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1268,80 | 955 | 190 | 59,47% | 2968,52 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1889,57 | 961 | 182 | 63,19% | 2620,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2001,17 | 768 | 175 | 52,00% | 2780,13 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 808,35 | 475 | 172 | 56,40% | 1516,65 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1467,86 | 760 | 170 | 50,59% | 1738,05 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1715,07 | 697 | 164 | 55,49% | 2027,93 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2575,18 | 1128 | 163 | 70,55% | 3264,19 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1635,81 | 602 | 159 | 45,91% | 1362,77 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1084,08 | 691 | 159 | 53,46% | 1308,56 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2465,01 | 883 | 156 | 52,56% | 2534,82 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2393,84 | 744 | 152 | 53,95% | 2770,58 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2146,35 | 896 | 151 | 50,33% | 2409,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2838,69 | 962 | 150 | 57,33% | 2833,13 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2823,75 | 1174 | 149 | 68,46% | 3740,95 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1627,01 | 731 | 147 | 46,94% | 2022,95 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 855,42 | 367 | 140 | 53,57% | 1508,69 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 166,65 | 223 | 139 | 48,20% | 315,52 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 433,12 | 490 | 139 | 54,68% | 1179,23 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 621,69 | 399 | 136 | 48,53% | 1053,02 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2057,09 | 834 | 135 | 51,11% | 2059,69 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2372,48 | 976 | 132 | 56,82% | 2975,58 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1238,30 | 855 | 131 | 60,31% | 1933,19 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 898,34 | 627 | 130 | 49,23% | 1481,14 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1584,70 | 923 | 129 | 57,36% | 2105,69 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1322,19 | 803 | 129 | 59,69% | 2013,34 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1658,08 | 960 | 129 | 54,26% | 1717,18 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1949,73 | 1071 | 127 | 62,99% | 2994,50 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 393,36 | 243 | 127 | 47,24% | 798,58 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 419,83 | 385 | 126 | 52,38% | 1184,03 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1221,31 | 869 | 124 | 57,26% | 2535,43 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1547,32 | 912 | 123 | 56,10% | 2042,20 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2135,55 | 929 | 123 | 56,91% | 2421,55 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1566,94 | 915 | 121 | 49,59% | 2343,71 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2528,66 | 1121 | 121 | 61,16% | 3234,69 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1045,39 | 657 | 119 | 47,90% | 1597,36 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1029,97 | 818 | 118 | 59,32% | 2191,78 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1519,75 | 926 | 114 | 63,16% | 2452,46 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1444,57 | 973 | 112 | 62,50% | 2662,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1428,11 | 751 | 110 | 53,64% | 1786,97 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2003,06 | 933 | 109 | 54,13% | 2244,34 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2067,53 | 879 | 108 | 56,48% | 1676,44 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 247,15 | 303 | 106 | 45,28% | 663,63 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2069,11 | 745 | 105 | 53,33% | 2090,98 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2338,08 | 1035 | 105 | 55,24% | 3049,89 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1755,59 | 798 | 104 | 55,77% | 2629,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1011,03 | 586 | 103 | 41,75% | 1341,22 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2788,46 | 976 | 103 | 58,25% | 2830,02 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1265,75 | 891 | 101 | 64,36% | 2517,07 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2208,11 | 950 | 101 | 54,46% | 2418,15 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 945,86 | 813 | 101 | 55,45% | 2169,47 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1089,48 | 534 | 100 | 56,00% | 1416,72 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2853,86 | 1010 | 98 | 64,29% | 3171,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1592,18 | 810 | 98 | 52,04% | 1665,63 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2338,38 | 929 | 97 | 51,55% | 2630,54 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 469,36 | 330 | 97 | 41,24% | 1016,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 826,87 | 709 | 95 | 57,89% | 1994,47 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1278,25 | 740 | 95 | 46,32% | 1545,75 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1560,93 | 925 | 94 | 56,38% | 2443,62 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1584,46 | 893 | 91 | 53,85% | 2483,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1467,28 | 967 | 90 | 62,22% | 2922,19 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 563,14 | 298 | 90 | 45,56% | 849,36 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2607,17 | 899 | 89 | 58,43% | 2289,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2537,41 | 831 | 88 | 53,41% | 2257,50 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2649,49 | 851 | 88 | 59,09% | 2646,48 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2859,13 | 792 | 86 | 61,63% | 2808,72 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 747,33 | 425 | 85 | 45,88% | 1335,10 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82,99 | 208 | 85 | 50,59% | 100,44 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 714,80 | 580 | 84 | 52,38% | 1316,87 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 372,08 | 503 | 83 | 54,22% | 994,95 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1824,53 | 971 | 83 | 59,04% | 2854,66 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1295,70 | 885 | 81 | 51,85% | 1695,84 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 101,17 | 196 | 81 | 58,02% | 219,97 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 539,52 | 381 | 81 | 49,38% | 778,07 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1283,50 | 790 | 80 | 57,50% | 1910,11 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1720,36 | 876 | 80 | 57,50% | 2487,00 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2212,91 | 935 | 79 | 54,43% | 2637,40 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1049,06 | 679 | 77 | 42,86% | 1563,26 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2030,89 | 944 | 75 | 53,33% | 2337,65 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1634,04 | 873 | 74 | 50,00% | 2485,86 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1664,58 | 884 | 74 | 56,76% | 2031,31 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2462,91 | 859 | 74 | 55,41% | 2315,45 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1353,44 | 937 | 73 | 54,79% | 2189,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 631,47 | 413 | 70 | 58,57% | 1464,86 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 411,42 | 336 | 69 | 53,62% | 830,38 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1712,48 | 987 | 69 | 62,32% | 2352,55 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2518,56 | 1030 | 68 | 55,88% | 3429,07 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 915,87 | 795 | 68 | 54,41% | 2077,32 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1818,33 | 913 | 67 | 47,76% | 2473,53 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1401,00 | 984 | 66 | 59,09% | 3067,81 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1452,18 | 888 | 66 | 50,00% | 1741,54 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 400,58 | 412 | 65 | 58,46% | 1000,16 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2395,80 | 542 | 65 | 41,54% | 1906,42 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1328,19 | 807 | 64 | 53,13% | 2165,85 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1161,52 | 977 | 64 | 64,06% | 2761,53 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1240,56 | 805 | 62 | 54,84% | 1223,54 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1796,44 | 934 | 62 | 50,00% | 2344,88 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 822,67 | 671 | 61 | 59,02% | 1706,76 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1585,58 | 898 | 59 | 59,32% | 2524,47 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 722,24 | 746 | 59 | 59,32% | 1876,63 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2636,43 | 859 | 58 | 53,45% | 2571,30 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143,21 | 268 | 58 | 60,34% | 503,22 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1661,44 | 786 | 57 | 45,61% | 1992,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 427,55 | 418 | 55 | 69,09% | 1379,40 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2407,67 | 1003 | 54 | 59,26% | 2761,33 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1461,39 | 985 | 54 | 61,11% | 2313,37 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1269,17 | 853 | 53 | 45,28% | 2054,95 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 724,43 | 472 | 53 | 60,38% | 1342,64 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 798,19 | 612 | 52 | 61,54% | 1336,20 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1287,77 | 875 | 52 | 67,31% | 1748,44 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 851,90 | 812 | 50 | 56,00% | 1978,13 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2019,98 | 817 | 50 | 48,00% | 1782,00 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 180,20 | 234 | 49 | 32,65% | 248,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 529,75 | 559 | 48 | 58,33% | 1378,77 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 277,33 | 248 | 48 | 47,92% | 623,55 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 101,28 | 196 | 46 | 43,48% | 103,93 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 801,63 | 517 | 46 | 43,48% | 1255,27 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2513,96 | 805 | 45 | 51,11% | 1779,56 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1609,41 | 962 | 44 | 65,91% | 2628,51 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2122,82 | 1163 | 44 | 59,09% | 3329,73 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 265,34 | 227 | 41 | 46,34% | 561,27 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 591,63 | 435 | 41 | 53,66% | 1170,86 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 70,43 | 200 | 40 | 40,00% | 114,99 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 305,55 | 353 | 40 | 40,00% | 584,96 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2977,41 | 998 | 39 | 58,97% | 2768,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 658,90 | 647 | 39 | 58,97% | 2165,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,47 | 151 | 38 | 44,74% | 207,78 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 292,26 | 319 | 38 | 44,74% | 841,70 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51,69 | 123 | 36 | 47,22% | 69,77 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 768,06 | 806 | 34 | 64,71% | 3192,66 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1039,71 | 811 | 34 | 61,76% | 2314,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1184,88 | 625 | 34 | 52,94% | 1031,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1691,09 | 1055 | 34 | 52,94% | 2424,62 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 602,21 | 474 | 33 | 45,45% | 1515,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1636,15 | 1111 | 33 | 63,64% | 4347,10 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 643,16 | 563 | 32 | 59,38% | 1980,51 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 254,22 | 378 | 32 | 56,25% | 663,25 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 678,74 | 542 | 31 | 61,29% | 1395,52 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 572,71 | 494 | 31 | 48,39% | 912,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 110,67 | 166 | 30 | 53,33% | 312,54 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 816,40 | 859 | 30 | 56,67% | 3123,42 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1342,83 | 916 | 30 | 46,67% | 1934,55 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1681,83 | 1035 | 29 | 55,17% | 3700,88 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 196,19 | 204 | 27 | 51,85% | 447,54 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 434,81 | 578 | 26 | 46,15% | 1444,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 703,27 | 592 | 26 | 69,23% | 1447,65 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 227,80 | 155 | 25 | 36,00% | 548,31 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2463,04 | 857 | 25 | 44,00% | 2205,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 338,52 | 460 | 25 | 52,00% | 1268,22 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 229,50 | 198 | 24 | 41,67% | 465,30 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 401,92 | 340 | 24 | 45,83% | 518,23 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 84,21 | 118 | 24 | 41,67% | 134,47 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 77,54 | 169 | 24 | 58,33% | 314,62 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2073,83 | 951 | 24 | 54,17% | 2190,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 230,09 | 202 | 23 | 47,83% | 904,79 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 312,13 | 301 | 23 | 60,87% | 818,56 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 254,95 | 260 | 22 | 63,64% | 796,22 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 249,91 | 231 | 22 | 59,09% | 708,67 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 429,23 | 454 | 22 | 50,00% | 849,98 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1327,48 | 1009 | 21 | 71,43% | 4223,35 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2401,90 | 764 | 21 | 52,38% | 1880,98 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1849,57 | 821 | 21 | 47,62% | 1655,14 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 890,15 | 616 | 20 | 60,00% | 1628,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 490,16 | 556 | 19 | 47,37% | 1494,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72,79 | 181 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1502,74 | 889 | 19 | 52,63% | 2188,71 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1781,94 | 832 | 18 | 55,56% | 1435,22 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 710,61 | 458 | 18 | 61,11% | 1244,22 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2694,39 | 1160 | 18 | 77,78% | 2566,74 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1039,00 | 805 | 17 | 58,82% | 2515,56 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1859,65 | 876 | 17 | 70,59% | 1597,68 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 249,94 | 206 | 16 | 56,25% | 716,32 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2726,50 | 887 | 16 | 68,75% | 2172,63 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78,20 | 104 | 15 | 33,33% | 169,88 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 223,07 | 307 | 14 | 57,14% | 983,08 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 401,64 | 428 | 14 | 50,00% | 1049,95 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 201,36 | 346 | 14 | 50,00% | 598,26 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1127,93 | 729 | 14 | 50,00% | 2394,25 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1755,23 | 1093 | 13 | 61,54% | 3079,17 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 189,25 | 277 | 12 | 41,67% | 400,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 62,83 | 138 | 12 | 16,67% | 33,41 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 370,75 | 489 | 12 | 75,00% | 1248,26 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 291,73 | 465 | 11 | 63,64% | 1059,76 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 786,82 | 661 | 11 | 63,64% | 972,68 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1032,73 | 733 | 11 | 45,45% | 866,46 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 507,10 | 585 | 10 | 60,00% | 1709,27 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 565,30 | 872 | 10 | 70,00% | 3098,79 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 71,10 | 126 | 10 | 60,00% | 269,54 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3057,90 | 1055 | 10 | 60,00% | 3267,89 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2982,90 | 1029 | 10 | 60,00% | 3227,33 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 165,10 | 161 | 10 | 40,00% | 534,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 35,78 | 121 | 9 | 55,56% | 138,39 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 161,00 | 178 | 9 | 55,56% | 459,39 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113,22 | 136 | 9 | 44,44% | 153,84 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1358,22 | 799 | 9 | 55,56% | 1763,73 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1653,22 | 779 | 9 | 44,44% | 1079,86 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 399,50 | 428 | 8 | 37,50% | 858,21 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 103,25 | 240 | 8 | 75,00% | 359,95 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57,86 | 77 | 7 | 14,29% | 89,87 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 277,86 | 282 | 7 | 28,57% | 1094,29 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 316,86 | 500 | 7 | 57,14% | 1512,79 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3381,86 | 852 | 7 | 42,86% | 2923,70 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2385,14 | 701 | 7 | 28,57% | 1771,29 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 340,57 | 222 | 7 | 57,14% | 708,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34,17 | 66 | 6 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 56,50 | 82 | 6 | 33,33% | 6,08 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 164,00 | 149 | 6 | 33,33% | 534,02 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 89,67 | 135 | 6 | 33,33% | 71,47 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1135,33 | 585 | 6 | 83,33% | 1949,64 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 920,83 | 820 | 6 | 83,33% | 2073,13 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 112,20 | 163 | 5 | 60,00% | 456,08 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3158,00 | 1022 | 5 | 80,00% | 2942,85 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 342,40 | 335 | 5 | 80,00% | 1232,51 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 135,20 | 94 | 5 | 0,00% | 69,87 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 112,40 | 197 | 5 | 60,00% | 297,25 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 70,60 | 202 | 5 | 60,00% | 240,22 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1244,80 | 1019 | 5 | 80,00% | 2391,76 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 99,00 | 119 | 4 | 0,00% | 261,09 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 178,50 | 325 | 4 | 75,00% | 940,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2768,50 | 884 | 4 | 25,00% | 2549,93 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 12,33 | 89 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 191,67 | 250 | 3 | 33,33% | 426,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 133,67 | 108 | 3 | 33,33% | 148,69 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 294,33 | 139 | 3 | 0,00% | 386,79 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1208,33 | 983 | 3 | 100,00% | 1581,10 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 379,50 | 772 | 2 | 50,00% | 1680,87 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64,00 | 86 | 2 | 0,00% | 62,44 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 390,50 | 412 | 2 | 50,00% | 3395,46 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 162,00 | 423 | 2 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 210,50 | 210 | 2 | 50,00% | 163,61 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 151,50 | 218 | 2 | 50,00% | 662,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 780,50 | 779 | 2 | 50,00% | 1163,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 216,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 928,24 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 455,00 | 522 | 1 | 100,00% | 1643,49 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 2,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 405,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 2356,98 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 258 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 225,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 341,83 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 662,00 | 584 | 1 | 0,00% | 2250,57 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 252,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 1554,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 135,00 | 603 | 1 | 100,00% | 636,43 |
Davo21
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 19821 | 54,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16415 | 44,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 283 | 0,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9639 | 26,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37198 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 56425 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.585,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24654 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21418 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 736,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1424,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 2111,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36519 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 19821 | 54,28% |
| Defeats | 16415 | 44,95% |
| Draws | 283 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 9639 | 26,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37198 | 1,02 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56425 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.585,14 | |
| Capture points | 24654 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 21418 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 736,69 | |
| WN7 | 1424,18 | |
| WN8 | 2111,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 198 | 45,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 214 | 49,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 21 | 4,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 33,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 331 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 405 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.891,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 375 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 432 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 727,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 433 | |
| Victories | 198 | 45,73% |
| Defeats | 214 | 49,42% |
| Draws | 21 | 4,85% |
| Battles survived | 143 | 33,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 331 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 405 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.891,88 | |
| Capture points | 375 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 432 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 727,16 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 86 | 46,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 93 | 50,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 42,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 168 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 302 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 370 | 2,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 694 | 3,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 656,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 184 | |
| Victories | 86 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 93 | 50,54% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 79 | 42,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 168 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 302 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,59 | |
| Capture points | 370 | 2,01 |
| Defense points | 694 | 3,77 |
| Experience | 656,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 75 | 51,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 37,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 264 | 1,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 704,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 420 | 2,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 486 | 3,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 462,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | |
| Victories | 69 | 46,94% |
| Defeats | 75 | 51,02% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,04% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 37,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 101 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 264 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 704,04 | |
| Capture points | 420 | 2,86 |
| Defense points | 486 | 3,31 |
| Experience | 462,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 127 | 51,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 121 | 48,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 38,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 300 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.235,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 415 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1440 | 5,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 248 | |
| Victories | 127 | 51,21% |
| Defeats | 121 | 48,79% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 38,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 300 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.235,83 | |
| Capture points | 415 | 1,67 |
| Defense points | 1440 | 5,81 |
| Experience | 797,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1100 | 53,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 921 | 45,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 25 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 712 | 34,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1558 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2722 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.178,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2651 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2095 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 681,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2046 | |
| Victories | 1100 | 53,76% |
| Defeats | 921 | 45,01% |
| Draws | 25 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 712 | 34,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1558 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2722 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.178,86 | |
| Capture points | 2651 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 2095 | 1,02 |
| Experience | 681,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 465 | 53,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 401 | 45,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 279 | 31,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 644 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1112 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.886,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 874 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1026 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 743,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 874 | |
| Victories | 465 | 53,20% |
| Defeats | 401 | 45,88% |
| Draws | 8 | 0,92% |
| Battles survived | 279 | 31,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 644 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1112 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.886,52 | |
| Capture points | 874 | 1,00 |
| Defense points | 1026 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 743,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen