Dead_Cows_dont_M00

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55139000
Ø Tier8,500,000,000,00
Victories3003254,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2402943,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10781,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2173139,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed731551,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted474710,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.908,890,000,000,00
Capture points744971,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points617471,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience729,010,000,000,00
WN71607,990,000,000,00
WN82360,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles55139
Ø Tier8,50
Victories3003254,47%
Defeats2402943,58%
Draws10781,96%
Battles survived2173139,41%
Tanks destroyed731551,33
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted474710,86
Damage dealt1.908,89
Capture points744971,35
Defense points617471,12
Experience729,01
WN71607,99
WN82360,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories45959,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27335,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws354,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31541,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6240,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7350,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.102,460,000,000,00
Capture points7671,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16222,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience759,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories45959,84%
Defeats27335,59%
Draws354,56%
Battles survived31541,07%
Tanks destroyed6240,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted7350,96
Damage dealt2.102,46
Capture points7671,00
Defense points16222,11
Experience759,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories8549,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8247,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6940,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,840,000,000,00
Capture points780,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3432,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience655,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories8549,71%
Defeats8247,95%
Draws42,34%
Battles survived6940,35%
Tanks destroyed1230,72
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1140,67
Damage dealt1.386,84
Capture points780,46
Defense points3432,01
Experience655,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,240,000,000,00
Capture points661,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3360,00%
Defeats1934,55%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed400,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted741,35
Damage dealt581,24
Capture points661,20
Defense points00,00
Experience507,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories32952,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28645,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19030,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5560,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.565,430,000,000,00
Capture points3890,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11621,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience646,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories32952,89%
Defeats28645,98%
Draws71,13%
Battles survived19030,55%
Tanks destroyed5090,82
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5560,89
Damage dealt1.565,43
Capture points3890,63
Defense points11621,87
Experience646,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,840,000,000,00
Capture points1303,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2907,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience849,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2464,86%
Defeats1335,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed300,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted461,24
Damage dealt1.090,84
Capture points1303,51
Defense points2907,84
Experience849,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1311000
Victories75857,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53340,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47035,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9440,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15451,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,350,000,000,00
Capture points7130,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12060,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience679,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1311
Victories75857,82%
Defeats53340,66%
Draws201,53%
Battles survived47035,85%
Tanks destroyed9440,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted15451,18
Damage dealt1.362,35
Capture points7130,54
Defense points12060,92
Experience679,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories12259,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8340,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6431,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.679,840,000,000,00
Capture points290,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience640,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories12259,51%
Defeats8340,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6431,22%
Tanks destroyed1430,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2361,15
Damage dealt1.679,84
Capture points290,14
Defense points820,40
Experience640,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102397,53821436953,95%2461,23
T9592111,93697380750,22%2078,61
Waffenträger auf E 100102919,40814287353,85%2417,37
T57 Heavy102682,09806217152,37%2461,44
T110E3102712,36759160556,26%2540,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101978,44629116251,20%2356,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81683,03943106660,60%2820,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240,35789100252,59%2388,82
KV-5 81798,73983100258,88%2795,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage102340,1568194958,17%2800,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102744,3880692258,46%2771,82
T92 HMC102150,1864889452,46%2536,64
FV215b (183) 102777,8479489455,15%2596,22
212A91453,0155284747,11%1583,59
T-5491776,5687373255,60%2147,55
T34 81581,0876468952,54%2123,19
S-517968,6931265744,14%1261,62
Object 261101931,9562465652,29%2269,21
M40/M4381783,0866865251,53%2604,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102791,1671264553,49%2564,52
E 50 Ausf. M102549,0682557755,98%2693,18
IS-381200,9245954450,37%1511,33
T110E5102548,5383251755,13%2482,58
KV-15492,5732951545,44%921,54
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81589,8188246058,91%2670,61
T-1091927,5870844948,55%2236,05
Maus102693,1483243562,76%2902,02
Grille 15102982,1369241758,99%3115,68
T2881454,8665241554,22%1784,18
IS-7102356,9680737955,67%2396,37
AMX 50 Foch91971,7273637652,93%1984,82
M24 Chaffee5784,7189937558,93%3725,51
Strv S1 82145,7883236260,50%2932,70
E 100102244,5577036156,23%2040,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191799,6081435652,53%1867,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82101,36101035457,63%3300,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181777,9566034951,58%2632,37
Dicker Max 61384,2686034762,82%3551,09
FV380591909,5070633756,68%2172,49
E 7591771,8380932053,13%1768,08
Tortoise92074,5177231759,62%1946,40
Centurion Action X102603,6276631556,19%2614,59
Panhard EBR 105101591,0376331447,13%2451,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92235,6599231363,26%2767,33
IS7554,0332930045,00%571,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82075,6692228655,24%3008,66
Type 62 7867,1072727760,29%2273,73
AT 1581798,0778827460,58%2338,62
AMX AC mle. 4881614,2769627249,63%2060,27
T2 Light Tank 2218,6654626857,09%1194,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81807,9296026563,77%2875,89
T-1506336,3230726038,46%280,23
FV20781479,0465925953,28%2130,64
Grille5704,0930525150,60%1955,13
Strv 103B103388,9687924861,29%3320,39
WZ-13281286,7376424263,64%3256,45
T25 AT7940,6756623952,72%1383,29
T54E191989,9080523953,56%2062,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91670,0584423056,96%2215,71
T-62A102747,9282822558,67%3015,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92299,3583122555,56%2428,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5335,5829622453,13%874,79
E 5091963,4886922154,75%2489,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071440,6463921654,17%2337,67
G.W. E 100101863,9858921653,70%1961,25
AMX 13 F3 AM61224,0959020750,24%2265,46
M1271604,8266220551,71%2758,52
M10392166,3683720554,15%2538,94
G.W. Tiger91494,4661820448,53%1744,02
Jagdtiger92750,7884420157,71%3282,35
Panther II81324,5375320157,21%2215,90
Ferdinand82018,9682320061,00%3013,24
Strv 103-093190,84106519859,60%3907,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82355,5999019663,78%3671,61
IS-4102577,9288017860,67%2656,73
Jagdpanther71121,5350317455,17%1752,65
AMX AC mle. 4671216,0262317250,00%2053,29
Object 260 102840,7173717256,98%2783,08
Hummel61010,8549217148,54%1843,87
G.W. Panther71785,7968217152,05%2731,34
STG 81990,0682517057,65%3378,25
T-4481274,7174516754,49%1938,49
VK 75.01 (K) 81780,2779316262,35%2570,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71071,0860615656,41%1877,16
T6981622,0885815158,94%2459,84
Centurion Mk. I81118,4172114950,34%1537,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4279,4325614858,11%699,52
Tiger II81681,7491014662,33%2417,03
Type 4 Heavy92007,1377114461,11%2104,00
Jagdpanzer IV6645,8037214246,48%1198,50
FCM 36 Pak 40 3574,5864413959,71%2288,58
UDES 0381985,3991813653,68%2616,12
M5 Stuart4221,3440013652,21%557,42
M36 Jackson6550,4444213345,11%815,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81825,3690512959,69%3113,26
M18 Hellcat6935,6767012972,09%2166,65
T 55A 92055,2990112761,42%2499,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81700,94100112661,90%2999,12
T2971408,4488112554,40%2130,64
T3281569,6086412457,26%2185,37
M4A3E8 Fury 6962,5875012358,54%2395,86
M4151152,2657312048,33%2725,16
AMX 13 9091013,3280811956,30%1860,85
FV3046947,2661711959,66%2316,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81642,2072711856,78%2204,08
ARL V396831,0451711752,14%1877,66
StuG III Ausf. G5461,9027511547,83%1056,93
AT 771666,4881811262,50%2882,96
Cromwell6715,5862411147,75%1466,34
MS-11107,8718310751,40%466,21
T-4371193,3580310754,21%2352,27
AT 861207,7676210757,01%3140,70
T14 5454,5436710648,11%854,79
Comet71055,1079510457,69%2072,03
Panther71083,7276410357,28%2138,73
M7 Priest3513,2731610353,40%1922,15
Tiger (P)71403,369419765,98%2506,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505657,224079450,00%1570,36
WZ-132A91268,226829442,55%2161,92
T71 DA7675,216439448,94%1251,61
VK 30.01 (H)5756,076279257,61%2131,18
Tiger I71422,278438855,68%2158,72
SU-100M171393,607218868,18%2556,69
P.44 Pantera81723,367658759,77%2701,65
O-Ho81538,189208464,29%2149,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61012,378478355,42%2845,35
GSOR 1010 FB 82350,059898361,45%3949,59
M26 Pershing81762,549588262,20%2927,24
AT-12144,311798150,62%495,99
SU-10061263,926867757,14%2977,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071739,257307669,74%3852,79
T-284111,892187549,33%159,72
Sturer Emil71418,397517554,67%2410,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71507,918587452,70%2645,82
WZ-13171249,5410337261,11%4181,01
T404314,332577245,83%695,54
Object 703 Version II 81754,308727143,66%2059,18
M4A1 Sherman5477,774187050,00%1332,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,831867042,86%28,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681076,338826960,87%2743,27
AMX 13 757722,637096852,94%1832,53
T-34-856806,496626759,70%1671,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,314096752,24%348,87
Wespe3270,901946747,76%1017,95
S35 CA5768,745266262,90%2107,78
LHMTV81309,617756155,74%3347,94
VK 30.01 (P)6825,226646056,67%1699,15
O-I61269,258875962,71%2955,83
AMX 50 Foch B102817,056385957,63%2460,14
M374276,071885846,55%880,45
P.43 bis6978,545395761,40%2117,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82083,289275754,39%2583,62
M2 Light2184,962465644,64%694,56
T-46383,181615648,21%162,29
Emil II91973,828915554,55%2131,55
SU-263393,352935543,64%1311,78
Emil I82257,819495354,72%3174,98
P.43 ter71540,0910535366,04%3703,05
SU-76M4168,942095257,69%391,25
T2071815,7510175170,59%3652,73
P.435598,324605060,00%1885,82
M10 Wolverine5561,765345066,00%1458,73
O-Ni71626,159644862,50%2584,46
Chrysler K GF 81669,968524856,25%2164,97
BT-2286,301624647,83%225,96
Bishop5614,594864656,52%1659,00
Panhard EBR 9091152,418154650,00%2092,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,472264555,56%1163,93
TVP VTU Koncept81722,649194566,67%2729,30
Type 5 Heavy102505,508824459,09%2068,47
AT 25779,676464362,79%2798,04
T28 Concept 71498,649534261,90%2879,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91043,388254261,90%2000,29
SU-855703,324664153,66%1744,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3264,292014146,34%926,77
IS-6 82244,7811834170,73%3949,84
FV217 Badger102518,107274151,22%2106,84
Ikv 65 Alt II61058,558114062,50%2522,22
Type 6892842,4211223855,26%3351,58
Somua SAu 404520,114143756,76%1600,40
Nashorn61065,757153655,56%2589,96
AMX 50 10081820,618283363,64%2345,96
T-262133,972163360,61%708,23
Škoda T 2561058,068363262,50%2954,53
Type 5782086,139303243,75%2478,30
T-345841,037643164,52%3261,91
M75493,395723167,74%2128,44
T-505138,453433158,06%372,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,502163050,00%780,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,471673053,33%115,83
AMX 12 t6633,106533060,00%2031,86
40TP Habicha61239,318092962,07%3392,04
Churchill III 5577,397452853,57%1310,80
Löwe 81909,899612860,71%2749,09
Leo71324,197052751,85%2539,91
105 leFH18B2 5849,586432676,92%1945,94
Lorraine 39L AM3445,733782653,85%2120,08
SU-18294,421312638,46%342,60
M3 Lee4381,242832560,00%1574,43
CS-4471749,179302454,17%2857,96
M3 Stuart385,481752343,48%111,62
Škoda T 245725,397212369,57%2985,23
BT-7464,411632240,91%24,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,502152245,45%212,57
AMX 404267,904472161,90%1144,84
A-205127,652522055,00%316,87
Manticore101565,758292060,00%2201,89
M2 Medium Tank3337,113331957,89%1522,93
SU-85B4214,892221963,16%515,46
M4A2E4 Sherman 5630,746891947,37%2155,84
T1E6 2208,114271957,89%1149,60
Lorraine 40 t 81817,959541968,42%2418,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81431,795611952,63%1802,43
59-1661066,8311911883,33%5620,80
Renault UE 573216,352641764,71%691,43
Object 907 103051,3510691770,59%2955,16
M3 Light 3114,241781752,94%419,28
FV201 (A45) 71249,256561643,75%1922,88
T1 HMC2127,471431546,67%581,12
Kranvagn102536,608391546,67%2201,02
Birch Gun4318,203891580,00%1497,91
WZ-132-1101165,646831450,00%1291,55
HWK 30 8923,297131450,00%1780,79
Matilda4555,386411369,23%2145,36
Leichttraktor127,381081353,85%116,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4146,773001361,54%511,64
Tetrarch 2209,234091369,23%1354,29
T1 Cunningham1188,752881258,33%1201,42
B14406,005751275,00%1513,95
BZT-70 102488,459671163,64%1714,79
AMX 383246,104031040,00%765,75
Type 71102202,506261010,00%1559,29
LTTB8224,303951030,00%105,91
M5A1 Stuart4659,33638955,56%3148,20
Coccodrillo 102795,67913955,56%2385,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5662,22358933,33%1267,54
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92245,33906944,44%1999,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81721,22708944,44%1625,29
T-34-3 81059,67483933,33%1039,35
D23291,25463875,00%1480,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3433,75586862,50%2419,18
T-54 ltwt.91322,25798850,00%2170,53
Miel 81851,29733728,57%1748,02
AE Phase I 92321,29701742,86%2339,52
Udarniy 81908,431129757,14%2226,92
Hotchkiss H352194,83515666,67%1133,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3231,67259633,33%849,72
Panzerjäger I2156,00174616,67%419,63
FV230 Canopener102687,00935650,00%1745,37
SU-541110,6034950,00%3006,80
T2 Medium Tank2154,60186520,00%665,14
T56 GMC3145,40141540,00%280,96
Excalibur 61701,40648580,00%3087,47
StuG IV 5768,40520520,00%2148,97
LTP 3163,25232475,00%774,30
Strv m/4251396,33539366,67%4889,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4340,00439366,67%1087,10
Cruiser Mk. III3267,33428366,67%1468,73
IS-2 shielded 7580,67450333,33%485,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 92537,3349030,00%1621,86
Object 252U 81620,67798333,33%1432,24
Chimera 81373,67589333,33%1151,99
Valiant 5830,33767366,67%1756,83
Renault FT 75 BS2249,50268250,00%1635,54
Strv 746680,50360250,00%1100,60
Sexton II3186,50202250,00%672,67
Marder II366,50116250,00%76,78
Renault FT AC2450,004862100,00%2318,32
T-50-2 6462,5021220,00%871,81
IS-6 B 8757,5033720,00%461,42
Stridsyxa 81419,009882100,00%1476,92
T-22 medium 102404,5011832100,00%1737,65
Renault FT144,008110,00%0,00
Renault NC-311234,0016510,00%1187,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-11-24