Der_Salamimann

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1718901154332
Ø Tier8,6710,8210,6110,60
Victories9957857,93%218,18%2342,59%16549,70%
Defeats7042540,97%872,73%2953,70%15847,59%
Draws18871,10%19,09%23,70%92,71%
Battles survived6493337,78%218,18%1833,33%13139,46%
Tanks destroyed2441941,4270,64671,244381,32
Destruction ratio2,280,781,862,18
Tanks spotted3169401,84131,18591,094101,23
Damage dealt2.068,472.310,642.773,652.623,55
Capture points3500552,0400,002204,078282,49
Defense points1827251,0610,0960,111580,48
Experience885,50556,09847,52902,78
WN71840,49707,501249,071421,60
WN82926,811454,882324,252587,52
Total
Battles171890
Ø Tier8,67
Victories9957857,93%
Defeats7042540,97%
Draws18871,10%
Battles survived6493337,78%
Tanks destroyed2441941,42
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted3169401,84
Damage dealt2.068,47
Capture points3500552,04
Defense points1827251,06
Experience885,50
WN71840,49
WN82926,81
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,82
Victories218,18%
Defeats872,73%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt2.310,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience556,09
WN7707,50
WN81454,88
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier10,61
Victories2342,59%
Defeats2953,70%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed671,24
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted591,09
Damage dealt2.773,65
Capture points2204,07
Defense points60,11
Experience847,52
WN71249,07
WN82324,25
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier10,60
Victories16549,70%
Defeats15847,59%
Draws92,71%
Battles survived13139,46%
Tanks destroyed4381,32
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted4101,23
Damage dealt2.623,55
Capture points8282,49
Defense points1580,48
Experience902,78
WN71421,60
WN82587,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1851000
Victories109659,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69537,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77842,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12980,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15420,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,570,000,000,00
Capture points29091,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12060,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience836,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1851
Victories109659,21%
Defeats69537,55%
Draws603,24%
Battles survived77842,03%
Tanks destroyed12980,70
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted15420,83
Damage dealt1.834,57
Capture points29091,57
Defense points12060,65
Experience836,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories19164,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8629,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15050,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3211,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,960,000,000,00
Capture points6262,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3811,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience781,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories19164,53%
Defeats8629,05%
Draws196,42%
Battles survived15050,68%
Tanks destroyed2370,80
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3211,08
Damage dealt1.070,96
Capture points6262,11
Defense points3811,29
Experience781,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories7569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,590,000,000,00
Capture points1371,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience652,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories7569,44%
Defeats3027,78%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived5651,85%
Tanks destroyed780,72
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1181,09
Damage dealt587,59
Capture points1371,27
Defense points420,39
Experience652,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories25665,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13133,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16843,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4411,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,440,000,000,00
Capture points7711,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience739,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories25665,81%
Defeats13133,68%
Draws20,51%
Battles survived16843,19%
Tanks destroyed2900,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted4411,13
Damage dealt1.057,44
Capture points7711,98
Defense points5121,32
Experience739,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories22467,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10431,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15847,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3981,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,860,000,000,00
Capture points7702,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13033,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience854,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories22467,67%
Defeats10431,42%
Draws30,91%
Battles survived15847,73%
Tanks destroyed2670,81
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted3981,20
Damage dealt1.101,86
Capture points7702,33
Defense points13033,94
Experience854,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1555000
Victories106068,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48431,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12170,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22661,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,360,000,000,00
Capture points24981,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15280,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience797,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1555
Victories106068,17%
Defeats48431,13%
Draws110,71%
Battles survived73347,14%
Tanks destroyed12170,78
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted22661,46
Damage dealt1.197,36
Capture points24981,61
Defense points15280,98
Experience797,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles908000
Victories47352,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43147,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30833,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6550,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7030,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.864,200,000,000,00
Capture points6610,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8490,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience770,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles908
Victories47352,09%
Defeats43147,47%
Draws40,44%
Battles survived30833,92%
Tanks destroyed6550,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7030,77
Damage dealt1.864,20
Capture points6610,73
Defense points8490,94
Experience770,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (638)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102734,779441180758,75%3288,11
AMX 13 9091498,41966510057,88%3240,64
Type 59 81297,71850425055,48%2116,38
T110E5102238,04791333953,04%2205,96
Leopard 1103077,27933288060,31%3537,41
AMX 13 105102269,22921283558,06%3809,03
Manticore102082,96918252359,06%3215,07
ISU-15282376,85980235361,03%3642,78
M48A5 Patton102556,50871214456,53%2712,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82402,621002202160,91%3635,67
TVP T 50/51103004,25942193059,69%3528,07
Object 140102742,79950192958,89%3059,29
T110E4102677,76805176256,07%2569,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65103267,05993175561,08%3769,14
FV215b (183) 102718,22808168154,31%2781,32
Grille 15103230,47857165557,89%3392,80
T92 HMC101922,06629165250,24%2273,52
Object 907 102985,951027162962,31%3213,69
E 25 71599,631035155260,12%3334,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage102113,34695152555,41%2440,23
T4991467,16953147858,93%2975,36
AMX 13 57 GF 71255,131087144660,03%3607,32
Object 430U103245,301041144562,42%3907,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82476,971096137361,84%4077,10
Leopard Prototyp A92907,651067129261,53%4045,79
WZ-13281330,08918124758,86%3166,07
T-100 LT101919,54911122357,73%3205,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191421,35957117059,57%2917,11
Panhard EBR 105102003,84909113358,16%3176,27
121B 103019,23983112759,36%3380,30
STB-1102777,52925111258,81%3136,76
AMX 30 B102711,47891109256,87%3030,27
UDES 15/16103069,74949105756,29%3242,80
E 100102395,27848103756,61%2393,20
M24 Chaffee5570,98705100756,60%2394,85
Char Mle. 75 91717,5597099556,38%3357,39
T 55A 92579,52110097862,78%3532,68
ELC EVEN 90 81261,5197495459,01%3484,12
M46 Patton91841,8481994652,11%2126,05
AMX 50 B102611,1183593954,74%2619,49
E 5092337,2394793354,66%2902,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81483,6378391553,33%2031,37
T-62A102673,3693390158,16%3196,67
Maus102423,4690989859,47%2468,31
FV4005 Stage II102651,5979789658,59%2694,89
E 50 Ausf. M102612,2788084256,65%2910,31
Type 64 61078,8994080058,75%4012,42
M53/M5592027,9878079257,83%2721,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102515,3578078958,56%2305,53
Strv 103B103025,1690377758,43%2969,39
T110E3102683,6380174553,96%2531,69
T57 Heavy102596,9284474453,23%2568,84
M26 Pershing81101,7269073353,21%1603,70
Object 260 102669,2192573259,43%2621,76
121102821,9489072454,97%3114,21
M40/M4381752,1864270953,46%2667,78
Centurion Action X102915,3894468859,16%3399,65
11081604,4693868562,77%2495,39
Prototipo Standard B92938,79114066366,97%4369,39
113102632,7392666256,19%2931,68
Rinoceronte102713,3188965754,95%2577,44
Waffenträger auf E 100103061,4082964554,73%2713,53
Object 274a 82175,90115964361,74%3866,27
WZ-132-1102111,1689963858,46%3206,02
Škoda T 5092686,48108063367,46%3710,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6680,1056862956,92%1534,55
T71 DA7978,2987962458,81%2668,06
Object 41682059,29104161062,13%3999,22
IS-7102534,4892959159,90%2653,93
Type 6192353,2395357461,85%2985,02
Type 62 71192,54101157057,19%3700,03
T1 Cunningham1175,7645056758,20%1284,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102052,5466154453,13%2514,16
T9591773,3765154251,66%1718,75
M5 Stuart4236,0637554154,71%633,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81378,6191153056,04%3369,62
LT-432 81649,26109452565,33%4911,82
59-166864,9095552361,38%3856,67
Cromwell61062,8391951464,20%3282,96
T3091985,6370950149,90%2101,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91622,4580649359,43%2084,81
T2971095,0358349150,51%1537,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102857,9994949060,61%2918,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102898,3296348759,75%2955,21
KV-8561138,8683048466,32%2661,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82022,18112648464,26%3259,63
SU-122-44 71602,1589048061,88%2888,23
T-54 ltwt.91557,1599447857,95%3186,27
IS71557,4595747664,08%2944,49
T25 AT7963,6949147251,06%1417,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102760,9481246853,21%2746,03
Kranvagn102796,2093946360,04%2915,20
M36 Jackson6908,0456346355,94%1808,73
AMX 50 12091982,6382046254,98%2342,48
Centurion Mk. 7/192153,7489845653,07%2626,34
WZ-111 model 5A102825,6592245657,46%2853,35
T207967,9065245356,07%1681,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81757,69104945163,41%3435,80
Object 430102448,4291244060,68%2738,42
Object 268102974,5581243551,03%2767,16
M41 Walker Bulldog81275,2797142760,42%3122,20
60TP Lewandowskiego103057,1093942557,65%3029,51
FCM 50 t 81363,2085442255,21%1992,78
AMX ELC bis5838,5181541656,73%4232,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181856,0869741254,85%2650,90
K-91102785,4891840354,34%2897,04
FV1066 Senlac 81489,19100439762,22%4036,74
Panhard EBR 9091570,6593539655,05%3091,18
Lion 102843,8191138656,74%2982,66
M41D 81333,5794638557,66%3324,27
Object 268 Version 4103325,9996438256,54%3316,81
T2 Light Tank 2283,5059838160,37%1760,66
IS-381868,5297837858,99%2993,80
CS-52 LIS 82142,10107337061,35%3619,76
Object 263102747,6986036860,33%2617,78
Tiger I71442,3187935058,29%2459,59
Tortoise92292,4193035057,43%2428,85
T3281008,2056134551,30%1195,43
IS-4102571,0592534157,48%2364,66
M415914,1131834050,59%1878,16
M10391460,9155634039,12%1428,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3450,9175033764,69%3593,77
T34 81606,1584133456,29%2364,50
CS-63102733,3791333455,69%2963,17
Centurion Mk. I81263,9477833252,71%1995,41
WZ-111 model 1-492194,3791532656,75%2561,91
Object 279 early 102967,29103032265,84%2524,38
Object 261101818,8372832156,39%1916,72
M66713,1546831451,91%1152,19
Concept No. 5102639,9286831458,92%2505,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101668,6783531454,14%2327,32
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91536,0695431457,64%3232,94
T-5492160,87100630862,34%3138,40
M1271590,8740730850,00%2817,23
WZ-12092115,5792530756,68%2824,91
Emil II92604,11106930163,79%3517,62
T6981586,0890130055,33%2616,16
Char Futur 4 92760,80115329769,36%3576,41
AMX 30 1er prototype92780,16108729663,18%3962,32
XM551 Sheridan102022,0286329551,86%2930,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 82299,37106829061,38%3515,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 81982,52100928558,95%3686,64
T92 81321,03100728356,89%3466,02
Cromwell B 61338,75107028262,41%3774,57
M10 Wolverine5553,1448928051,79%1417,21
Type 5 Heavy102190,0583527955,20%1695,03
G.W. Panther71688,5071027859,71%2825,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81992,87104327860,07%3277,38
WZ-120-1G FT 82279,21110627661,96%3374,55
Super Conqueror102741,3393827456,20%2677,31
SU-130PM 82447,52105526861,19%3691,80
WZ-1317921,3682226656,02%2504,99
T2881293,7854526545,66%1540,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51142,4384226363,12%4673,96
Panther II81319,1073226248,09%1911,50
Object 430 Version II92054,2795626257,25%2669,12
Lorraine 40 t 82297,06108926064,23%3977,64
AMX 50 10081422,7977125951,74%1795,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3566,4469425764,59%2345,98
Chrysler K GF 81792,19103925564,31%2789,55
T-44-100 81918,32106125360,08%3242,64
G.W. E 100101895,0470824948,59%1883,06
T-1092260,7895224955,82%2883,59
M7 Priest3399,4920324844,35%1188,28
Strv S1 82070,5390624862,50%2813,08
KV-220-2 5862,9490424866,94%2252,84
T25/27952,2160824755,87%1526,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103034,4697824757,89%2504,41
Strv 103-092452,6093424361,73%2624,44
T376913,7586924258,68%3809,04
G.W. Tiger91762,1765324047,92%2043,26
ST-II102788,4293223859,24%2858,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91814,6478723751,05%1996,40
MT-256725,3179023659,32%3044,49
Kunze Panzer 92665,48109123663,14%3700,74
Indien-Panzer81419,2085823556,17%2321,13
Jagdtiger91987,9170723452,99%2053,42
FV4004 Conway92493,3091623357,51%2909,45
WZ-113G FT102986,2787223157,14%2552,44
HWK 30 81578,78102223066,96%4424,13
T1 Heavy5471,9339922548,00%934,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92748,2792722560,89%3273,41
Lansen C 82326,80121122564,44%4331,03
FV215b 102412,8383822454,46%2563,97
T2161216,62106422365,47%5905,22
M6A2E1 81691,8595222060,45%2604,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071520,3863621950,68%2134,14
Vz. 55102789,7188321853,67%2402,79
AMX 50 Foch91842,9974321851,38%1847,65
T54E191901,0682421552,09%2112,76
STG Guard 82108,22106321560,00%3765,01
VK 28.016645,5574221457,94%2422,46
UDES 14 Alt 582531,02115321369,48%4963,62
Comet71160,9584421356,34%2305,83
Object 70492706,5592721359,15%2914,06
M3 Lee4220,5225420949,76%690,60
VK 72.01 (K) 102952,6093120659,22%2482,67
AMX 13 7571115,8693520559,02%3332,35
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81469,4198520564,88%3513,04
WZ-132A91900,8898720360,59%4043,22
M56 Scorpion 71658,80100720162,19%3378,69
Cobra 92324,8491019953,27%2510,49
E 7591886,9282719751,27%2131,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6622,2852219451,55%1342,55
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51630,71148619468,56%3817,58
AMX AC mle. 4881421,2263519349,74%1822,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81626,38100319364,77%2760,12
Object 277102794,0395519160,73%2888,44
Ferdinand81391,0558519046,32%1492,45
WZ-111 81804,07100218957,67%2656,87
Jagdpanther71055,8959518651,08%1610,71
AT 1581645,0186418656,99%2263,16
A-4361140,5887818653,76%3079,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4518,9175018562,16%2937,91
LTTB81178,5290618563,24%2740,89
UDES 1692738,43107418362,30%3679,67
AS-XX 40 t112897,4889218249,45%2743,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93148,00123517766,67%4003,79
FV380592051,5974017358,38%2983,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer112009,9890017346,24%2613,36
M75413,1548217252,33%1761,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81360,8995817163,74%3351,45
Charioteer82253,8298417061,76%3446,52
Object 705A102633,8192817064,12%2660,54
Strv 107-12113347,8695916852,98%2664,15
T-34-85M 61489,13103516764,67%3709,31
AMX 12 t6665,1568016657,23%2083,77
T404497,8948716660,84%1727,76
T-22 medium 102642,4993416655,42%2759,39
T-34-171338,1889216357,06%2654,43
AMX 50 Foch B103081,7993716257,41%2980,78
M60 102724,6191316157,76%3071,95
SU-122-5491891,6376916049,38%1978,44
Hummel61078,5052715945,28%1903,38
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103071,1989115554,84%3137,40
Primo Victoria 81918,30112115563,23%3824,20
T-28E with F-30 4894,1187815568,39%3377,01
T-4371401,3496014862,16%3107,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101369,7578814851,35%1830,14
CS-5992623,56105514862,84%3256,06
LTG71447,41110414764,63%4815,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61142,5994114761,22%4273,88
114 SP2 103005,1379514751,70%2273,97
SU-15271272,2372214555,86%2176,61
CS-4471769,03105014468,06%3839,76
Object 268 Version V 102870,4787214459,72%2756,08
IS-6 81725,2596614364,34%2597,19
Hirschkäfer112791,2778014348,25%1974,07
Object 43092646,01108614262,68%3265,99
Tiger II81189,4872514153,90%1563,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102594,8190914058,57%2420,47
Chimera 82483,47121413969,78%3431,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102900,7690613859,42%2524,38
Type 71102788,3891613856,52%2516,11
ISU-152K 82172,0498013863,04%3120,63
LHMTV81439,83101413766,42%3808,50
T-34-281220,1779213652,21%1786,35
MS-11184,4938013654,41%1084,68
M18 Hellcat6669,3756413450,00%1131,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92044,3775813446,27%2116,17
Object 703 Version II 81942,49104413463,43%2687,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71703,79103713466,42%3444,56
T56 GMC3346,5141213253,03%1503,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81858,36103213158,78%3221,75
Panther/M10 71331,8491313062,31%2805,05
116-F3 102511,8782513050,77%2022,44
TVP VTU Koncept81530,2682612952,71%2546,86
Hotchkiss EBR71145,9086812953,49%3311,70
Type 4 Heavy91972,4384212857,03%2092,19
SU-10181684,9684012855,47%2493,41
VK 30.01 (H)51055,0274912759,06%3582,99
SU-14-281602,9869712752,76%2310,84
Chieftain/T95 81646,5297912653,97%3062,05
M22 Locust 3410,4464812658,73%2464,93
ST-I92069,4495112560,80%2490,39
KV-371495,7088012256,56%2506,80
SU-85I 51100,5789612268,85%3563,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571194,0272012147,11%1821,27
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7963,1678112150,41%2588,49
Type 586881,4477411962,18%2290,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6692438,82104511866,10%3078,89
Matilda4553,3057411752,14%2063,95
FV3046747,2056111660,34%1546,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert113138,8596911558,26%2917,08
AMX 13 F3 AM61517,3564311354,87%3215,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82151,81103311360,18%3192,81
Caernarvon81553,5489711254,46%2203,42
T71 CMCD71231,77105311266,07%3928,06
T3 HMC2274,4543511163,96%1591,27
Škoda T 56 82271,44109211161,26%2894,74
UDES 0382145,6590911056,36%2997,63
Conqueror91981,2486611055,45%2114,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 81844,02116310968,81%3835,55
IS-3A 82172,27106310956,88%3248,71
T1 HMC2163,1114810854,63%1016,17
VK 30.02 (D)71043,9382610761,68%1930,96
Object 252U 82108,22106910766,36%3093,89
KV-481673,1689710657,55%2620,73
KV-26935,0069510556,19%2103,80
P.43 ter71716,36113510464,42%4139,95
CS-67 Szakal113103,23105910462,50%3187,60
AT 861110,1178310459,62%2559,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81580,0889110357,28%2447,25
ARL V3961192,4172210361,17%3282,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6971,9791110355,34%3867,31
Panther7869,1766310250,98%1389,58
Ares 90 C112955,1299510156,44%2614,81
XM69 Hacker113263,67102910159,41%2694,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5792,3674110156,44%2884,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681509,8293110053,00%3637,92
Gorilla113182,9193110058,00%2371,45
Ikv 90 Typ B71657,229399966,67%3390,32
M374212,611529946,46%630,08
A46 6811,828899866,33%3474,00
Super Hellcat 71569,129769765,98%3352,29
53TP Markowskiego82265,7111109664,58%3827,71
T-50-2 6973,169209557,89%3735,45
P.43 bis61540,919999460,64%4567,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505621,493969352,69%1644,78
Ho-Ri 3103022,707849346,24%2376,57
FV20781518,907079362,37%2450,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 81760,189629366,67%2806,86
Leo71446,098669252,17%3034,03
NC 70 Błyskawica102313,968239156,04%1960,03
WZ-219111782,598489149,45%2002,83
AMX AC mle. 4671011,816149058,89%1629,62
PTZ-78113601,539928957,30%2676,49
Executor113199,129068950,56%2445,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5765,287788959,55%2742,27
DBV-152 103023,568438856,82%2426,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7936,425598848,86%1531,55
Tetrarch 2245,164188863,64%1655,55
SU-10061023,336338658,14%2303,68
T-34-85 Rudy 61470,2210848563,53%3365,22
Ares 90102884,259078451,19%2848,17
S-5171240,456908360,24%1989,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5307,363928342,17%685,72
SU-100M171063,456938351,81%1596,03
StuG IV 5804,906478350,60%2768,50
STA-181818,049588156,79%3642,35
IS-271552,799648164,20%2755,85
KV-15695,066098155,56%1789,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri71117,787568055,00%2151,57
T-4481230,598477955,70%1898,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3440,227817974,68%1552,63
Löwe 81983,6111087959,49%3005,73
T95E6 102542,478427950,63%2235,71
BZ-75102654,329887867,95%2486,17
T6 Medium4951,736767861,54%3267,62
LTP 3325,315007861,54%2144,66
T-54 first prototype 81807,6610247754,55%3028,20
FV4025 Contriver112775,869157651,32%1889,21
M3 Stuart3286,695127564,00%1537,45
AMX 67 Imbattable113185,158537542,67%2171,71
Object 432U112816,319537558,67%2436,64
Taschenratte113128,8910507553,33%2442,57
T-15061203,128407459,46%2726,32
112 81807,6510907467,57%2735,21
T675969,927337358,90%2996,73
FV217 Badger102995,779537361,64%2856,82
SU-100Y 61235,818137363,01%2638,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5710,926837259,72%2639,87
Churchill I5666,115817248,61%1603,04
ST-62 Version 2 103028,9910257261,11%3051,22
212A91768,547067161,97%2229,21
IS-3-II92241,0310047157,75%2871,98
KR-1112996,5410967163,38%2390,95
Sturer Emil71685,498507061,43%3127,17
StuG III Ausf. G5802,185916861,76%2415,03
AT-FV230 Breaker113088,4610216863,24%2436,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82317,2812126873,53%3199,13
ARL 4461515,428646752,24%3536,60
STK-2112807,319226749,25%1932,86
45TP Habicha71730,3310386668,18%3028,62
Type T-345526,275686659,09%1738,31
Char Murat 92433,4110216666,67%3099,22
Tiger (P)71291,468976572,31%2226,13
Object 70592563,7510846569,23%3416,28
Object 780 102947,468856547,69%2630,36
A-4471033,098206459,38%2032,72
Spähpanzer SP I C71196,0910396470,31%3508,55
VK 100.01 (P)82065,8410576465,63%3377,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71510,639546471,88%2910,07
Jagdpanzer IV6757,834966352,38%1637,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071550,989736360,32%3755,13
HWK 1281607,3910686259,68%4382,36
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81636,059866259,68%3611,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5573,896626157,38%2654,65
T78 61577,2110276170,49%3061,52
Crusader6616,176096063,33%2219,97
Covenanter5460,125516040,00%1989,88
Panhard AMD 178B61273,559986056,67%5924,82
LPT-67 Šelma91242,159035959,32%2191,31
T803113144,159675949,15%2543,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61465,629965851,72%3779,86
P.435948,057415761,40%3397,39
BV-111112615,338735750,88%2204,42
WZ-111G FT92713,469905759,65%3283,45
AMBT 81824,119415757,89%2585,58
Black Prince71365,238645653,57%2406,20
T2 Medium Tank2274,094085664,29%1828,09
GSOR 1008 82253,9810805664,29%3227,43
O-Ni71274,537995552,73%2007,13
VK 30.01 (P)6740,696075549,09%1479,58
AT 771464,258455563,64%2424,16
AltProto AMX 30 81901,8410655560,00%3027,54
T23E3 71351,6910085468,52%3231,16
Bisonte C45 81961,2810395455,56%2609,67
Object 777 Version II 92183,4710325373,58%2342,72
BT-7 artillery 3276,964185345,28%1132,61
Grille5695,494235150,98%1715,95
CAV mod. 71112631,739835150,98%2551,19
WZ-111-1G FT81760,888125158,82%2307,40
Škoda T 1771148,669055046,00%3290,89
SU-85B4634,765504953,06%2236,31
Škoda T 2561071,138124862,50%2781,58
Emil I81813,2910524875,00%2719,78
P.44 Pantera81840,889904858,33%3070,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza92183,838594850,00%2198,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4637,857984862,50%2247,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81736,319154557,78%2393,22
Black Rock 112428,988034537,78%1530,63
Type 4 Chi-To6806,346594450,00%1728,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4869,078094459,09%5012,29
WZ-114 92294,689614459,09%2639,14
M2 Medium Tank3109,121614355,81%304,85
Coccodrillo 103341,569924355,81%3085,75
VK 30.02 (M)61654,5311034365,12%4395,85
B.U.G.I.61406,249344266,67%3444,06
T-505265,385744264,29%1018,57
K-91 Version II 92399,3610914266,67%3391,72
M4A1 Sherman51087,667744160,98%3869,09
KV-5 81999,7610854158,54%2748,31
IS-2 71257,447384139,02%1562,38
T-34-2G FT71432,588144057,50%2535,98
T1E6 2135,982974045,00%524,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2276,286844070,00%1913,42
Leichttraktor1251,494263953,85%1496,25
Churchill VII6701,036113956,41%1224,35
M-V-Y102287,547973943,59%1703,74
M15/423777,135893855,26%3487,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61336,898403857,89%3578,22
O-Ho81429,188203850,00%1885,96
TL-7 92153,5010563865,79%2676,75
Charioteer Nomad 82071,899163865,79%2789,66
122 TM 82154,0510643865,79%3383,53
Fauteur112708,189193852,63%2157,75
VK 36.01 (H)6779,546633767,57%1671,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82096,2410273764,86%3350,97
BZ-79113052,0810103655,56%2206,75
Škoda T 40 61445,039683666,67%3693,35
EMIL 1951 81790,069053666,67%2247,93
M446925,005453542,86%1931,06
SU-76M4428,854893467,65%1649,73
IS-M81798,6510213464,71%2744,32
Object 752 92386,769373452,94%2478,49
Type 1 Chi-He4391,554603351,52%1285,52
Ikv 1035768,306513354,55%2467,08
Achilles61034,858033360,61%2572,50
Object 25792165,919183351,52%2483,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2275,034383259,38%1905,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81592,478373246,88%2229,25
SU-855751,485143151,61%2389,12
T-463219,354183151,61%990,49
Dicker Max 61101,006613141,94%2273,53
BZ-176 81986,109933148,39%2221,98
Marder II3192,972643046,67%448,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3387,316362975,86%2219,15
FV230 Canopener102596,457842934,48%2244,43
Kampfpanzer 67102780,628482944,83%2342,41
T77 81895,669482958,62%2565,19
TT-130M 91433,937752857,14%1422,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3355,155252762,96%1733,70
S35 CA5872,705962755,56%2432,01
M-II-Y71698,4410232762,96%3067,36
50TP prototyp 81682,739012653,85%2043,77
M2 Light2287,526292584,00%1718,74
Vz. 44-171768,649772548,00%2616,14
WZ-111 Qilin 102553,687472540,00%2075,71
P26/404959,837552470,83%3995,62
T-284442,965002462,50%1775,46
O-I61090,838442462,50%2664,48
AT 25674,755752454,17%1816,95
M47 Iron Arnie 82172,469542445,83%2853,69
Strv 7461028,308852373,91%2743,42
M5A1 Stuart4262,304522360,87%890,95
BZ-58-2 92766,6511022369,57%3257,68
Bishop5552,574492347,83%1148,49
Object 26392571,1710162369,57%2900,35
Projet Louis 91471,178522347,83%2180,46
AE Phase I 92151,309612360,87%2412,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,953882259,09%1090,69
14TP4705,185932254,55%3744,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3291,273792259,09%1370,77
Alecto4350,504572268,18%1188,45
Ho-Ri Shugo112727,277962245,45%1937,35
M8A141149,368712268,18%4837,05
Caliban 81574,368392254,55%2008,48
M10 RBFM 51334,2310392268,18%3698,09
GSOR 1010 FB 82061,599162254,55%2997,96
T-34-3 81795,238592250,00%2458,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61542,2910052152,38%3292,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3509,437172171,43%2069,32
Sexton I 3244,053112152,38%801,48
Sav m/434811,056472065,00%3744,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4187,754362070,00%532,37
WZ-131G FT6997,757682080,00%2448,03
Challenger71514,9510312080,00%2722,95
TOG II* 6982,557242055,00%1860,64
Saryuda 92694,408192035,00%2302,05
T-345562,115641952,63%1685,92
Vz. 63P112233,798721947,37%1396,31
Birch Gun4275,953131952,63%1077,93
Char de transition 61586,9510591968,42%3661,80
AMX ELC 901 6989,169331947,37%3810,92
40TP Habicha61747,5610641872,22%4734,90
STA-2 81873,069591838,89%3595,70
T28 Concept 71207,786921850,00%1819,55
Somua SM 82237,7810661866,67%3150,50
Ho-Ri 192094,717371747,06%1639,13
KV-137839,827851758,82%1442,74
Jagdpanther II81804,477681747,06%1903,49
Cavalier51060,477991758,82%3814,65
AMX 65 t81710,888361747,06%2126,81
Obsidian 82011,3512941782,35%3647,75
Strv K 92331,659371758,82%2445,57
Caernarvon Action X 82061,0611821764,71%3448,94
ERAC 105 Proto 91826,009881668,75%3743,68
T-103 82043,069251656,25%2948,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 61152,388001650,00%2420,72
Bofors Tornvagn 81951,568451631,25%2262,61
Durendal 103097,698981656,25%2485,79
Lorraine 50 t 92666,4011261566,67%3601,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81418,407541553,33%1583,12
Ashigaru 102660,137691540,00%2071,91
25TP KSUST II51433,719251464,29%5112,73
BZT-70 102793,5711181471,43%2194,68
Excalibur 61311,078621450,00%2776,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5806,078931471,43%3654,56
Projekt ION 81716,929141361,54%1651,76
M4 Improved 5775,626921369,23%2448,09
K-91-PT 93067,1511971369,23%4099,43
Object 283 92172,159381353,85%2488,16
ISU-122-2 82083,5411191376,92%2613,05
M-IV-Y 82197,6910361353,85%2948,13
E 75 TS 81926,779631361,54%2601,12
Sexton II3165,672331250,00%616,54
Type 95 Heavy4409,003851241,67%1278,51
Patton the Tank 92390,757701225,00%3121,69
Škoda T 27 81137,427551250,00%1495,12
Stridsyxa 82734,8313701275,00%4196,95
T26E5 81740,0010111258,33%2416,21
Type 97 Chi-Ha3419,645361154,55%1854,08
Tiger-Maus 92374,559961163,64%2519,10
K-2 81504,4511051190,91%1899,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82219,1811221181,82%3143,71
M54 Renegade 81809,277641127,27%2137,15
Turán III prototípus 5777,276181163,64%2411,26
Stinger 103052,2710151172,73%2658,14
D2369,302021050,00%73,82
TNH T Vz. 5192058,108951050,00%2141,90
Valentine AT4352,304441070,00%1234,01
AMX M4 mle. 5192327,1010811080,00%2622,18
XM66F 81663,006241020,00%1658,34
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82141,1010931070,00%3473,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81920,5013281080,00%3285,53
ISU-122S 71703,008051050,00%2821,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51089,509671070,00%3676,38
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81804,706861030,00%1984,01
Pudel 61252,22649933,33%2225,01
105 leFH18B2 5699,78604977,78%1396,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 103593,78964933,33%2847,30
Concept 1B 92495,221186977,78%2402,94
Fantôme 92002,33923955,56%2266,22
Pvlvv fm/422182,88249850,00%665,81
O-I Experimental51093,25872850,00%2928,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51332,00941837,50%4251,91
IT-3 4876,29769757,14%3279,28
Matilda LVT 4996,00705742,86%2645,45
T26E3 Eagle 7 72400,571390771,43%5135,76
M4A1 FL 10 61486,29930742,86%3118,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 82639,571245771,43%4852,54
Renault FT142,50126633,33%0,00
Škoda T 245687,67628650,00%2071,14
Pz.Kpfw. I2187,50313616,67%766,01
TS-60 91747,83887666,67%1534,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 81515,00922666,67%1614,43
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51386,331235666,67%5814,07
Valentine II 4408,50524633,33%1196,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61009,50696633,33%2148,64
T14 5602,60554540,00%1076,08
Renault Otsu1274,00622560,00%1660,42
M14/412334,40441560,00%1711,49
D12151,40225520,00%468,82
AMX 404302,40335540,00%1104,10
T-602535,00553580,00%3611,39
KV-1 shielded 5788,20715540,00%1339,97
ARMT 5964,60764520,00%2898,18
T-45 2232,60359560,00%1209,81
Strv 81 81569,60857540,00%2183,58
M3 Light 3444,60518540,00%1809,40
Matilda Black Prince 51009,009855100,00%3370,25
VK 75.01 (K) 81958,00804540,00%2068,04
Gonsalo 82504,601020540,00%3998,68
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41439,801641580,00%9139,23
Object 265T 92602,60805520,00%2767,28
AMX 383206,75262425,00%480,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,25444475,00%1092,42
GSOR the TANK 92069,75891450,00%2203,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92800,25828450,00%2591,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4958,25978450,00%3967,34
T-34 shielded 5951,50954475,00%3661,11
Ram II 5835,75870475,00%3204,28
TBT 92137,50955475,00%2058,53
Ashbringer 102827,75991475,00%2116,17
TS-5 81706,00800450,00%2054,38
Gryphon 102078,001000475,00%1510,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,67118333,33%242,04
Somua SAu 4041093,678553100,00%5362,55
T-34 with L-11 4656,0011903100,00%3348,31
T-832 82531,331124366,67%3642,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4541,33726366,67%2287,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3476,33488366,67%2647,28
T34 B 81422,339483100,00%1833,91
Valiant 5901,33927366,67%2418,93
Bretagne Panther 61872,001034333,33%3716,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,5015820,00%127,34
Hotchkiss H352102,00208250,00%292,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81637,508762100,00%2255,89
56TP 82749,0013232100,00%3983,59
Sherman VC Firefly 62173,5017342100,00%7295,81
43 M. Toldi III 3226,5018220,00%766,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 286,002521100,00%315,44
IS-2M 74429,0021321100,00%7704,80
MTLS-1G14 3385,006631100,00%1881,11
AT 15A 7979,009711100,00%1515,92
Light Mk. VIC 2140,0018010,00%567,86
KB-52 91030,0034210,00%493,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-26
Left: 2017-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-30
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-19
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2016-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2015-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-14