DesanturA2008

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29597000
Ø Tier7,510,000,000,00
Victories1474249,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1444148,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4141,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived771126,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed249030,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted296961,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,500,000,000,00
Capture points183860,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points195140,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience546,920,000,000,00
WN71059,350,000,000,00
WN81282,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles29597
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1474249,81%
Defeats1444148,79%
Draws4141,40%
Battles survived771126,05%
Tanks destroyed249030,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted296961,00
Damage dealt1.014,50
Capture points183860,62
Defense points195140,66
Experience546,92
WN71059,35
WN81282,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,440,000,000,00
Capture points374,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience517,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.482,44
Capture points374,11
Defense points101,11
Experience517,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,000,000,000,00
Capture points457,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt472,00
Capture points457,50
Defense points00,00
Experience365,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,170,000,000,00
Capture points1381,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience732,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4152,56%
Defeats3646,15%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived3038,46%
Tanks destroyed600,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted650,83
Damage dealt1.299,17
Capture points1381,77
Defense points1001,28
Experience732,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt584,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71081,99667172253,37%1849,56
KV-5 81120,31697168547,36%1287,34
T-34-85 Rudy 6731,0851099453,52%1481,76
Object 261101467,1056789849,89%1329,39
Object 268102079,8662581547,24%1602,71
T-5491268,6173956848,94%1377,72
T-34-856366,9928853149,91%567,23
T-62A101399,0455550145,11%1092,98
IS-7101720,7765947648,11%1347,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181212,7552842047,14%1457,62
T3091844,3075441754,44%1869,79
SU-14-28863,2934839544,56%891,14
Object 70491667,5062838349,87%1407,59
T110E4102004,3862735448,87%1538,44
SU-86886,3632033655,06%1389,31
Grille 15101707,5455432248,14%1175,73
Tortoise91697,5672431155,95%1548,98
T28 Prototype81293,1063030453,29%1570,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81220,5447830448,03%1138,99
E 7591479,2467429848,66%1389,71
T-448737,7756029744,11%824,54
T-1091266,3063929347,44%1192,75
AMX 13 909580,5756928645,45%730,90
IS-38988,8464028449,65%1112,61
Löwe 81170,4263527752,71%1320,55
KV-26764,0048427346,52%1281,17
ISU-15281402,6659726850,75%1603,99
212A91354,3158925352,96%1468,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8594,2747825252,38%1089,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91156,9264225148,21%1163,43
Jagdpanther7921,2945824950,60%1250,71
T-50-2 6426,7848524553,47%1203,47
AMX 12 t6136,6330523652,97%214,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101379,6359223148,05%1067,48
Cromwell B 6720,0850823154,11%1491,34
T698980,5757423043,91%1182,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91432,9353422845,18%1143,80
T-345164,8221522450,89%273,58
IS7484,4939321749,31%487,18
AMX 13 10510910,7554821645,83%869,57
SU-54421,4520220946,41%1083,61
AT 1581499,5178720856,25%1976,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191234,3466220645,15%1112,61
T25/27889,4058120552,68%1372,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071127,6355120250,00%1559,27
UDES 0381174,4152119848,99%1193,19
FV215b (183) 101599,0657219847,98%1154,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7817,9043819752,79%1181,68
Super Hellcat 7834,9246119657,14%1244,83
T54E191191,8446618535,14%881,33
MT-256215,9956718259,89%579,15
AMX ELC bis5160,5936718147,51%351,94
Tiger II81175,5173417856,18%1495,48
AMX 13 757406,9051517748,02%689,79
FV380591161,9058217544,57%1119,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5297,4639916851,79%735,23
Leopard 1101406,7059316543,03%953,12
Comet7674,4646415657,05%1139,42
Sturer Emil7864,2052215559,35%1252,34
AT 86686,6753215457,14%1333,60
O-Ni71027,4863215353,59%1460,39
T-505154,0243915151,66%388,94
Leo7797,9345914951,01%1224,83
Strv 103B101761,0055614945,64%1086,28
WZ-1317398,2651714346,15%647,76
BT-7486,0114013953,24%156,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91517,8775713559,26%1464,42
O-Ho81060,4749513441,79%1113,35
E 100101557,2955813447,01%1078,20
SU-1006623,8344413051,54%1093,22
Type T-345481,0352513055,38%1557,80
SU-263202,9714013035,38%357,17
Tiger I7881,7061212944,96%1061,23
Strv 103-091493,4061912746,46%1226,60
T71 DA7455,1157012358,54%883,43
T-437487,1550712248,36%637,02
Type 4 Heavy91279,4673711855,93%1225,79
AT 771203,8174011751,28%1766,19
53TP Markowskiego81329,1473311244,64%1480,08
Leopard Prototyp A91183,1266311247,32%975,64
FV2078850,3554211141,44%789,92
Emil I81257,2855610949,54%1338,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,5234410850,00%1288,78
Jagdtiger91647,8271410552,38%1363,24
KV-137424,9533710552,38%579,55
FV3046637,1946810454,81%1233,01
KV-15585,9856210353,40%1361,72
M4A1 FL 10 6762,1345310338,83%1119,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101078,565599948,48%835,90
M18 Hellcat6668,694969452,13%1220,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,833419042,22%959,18
O-I6689,875168949,44%1072,92
M24 Chaffee5239,004098957,30%772,47
A-20541,411678847,73%87,74
Carro d'assalto P.887887,505628847,73%1143,73
TNH 105/100081071,166388844,32%1182,25
Type 586601,645838850,00%1196,24
Cromwell6640,134788751,72%1265,39
SU-10181266,536918747,13%1286,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto61061,165108549,41%1931,41
T675588,074348554,12%1481,35
Centurion Mk. I8626,925648351,81%669,57
SU-855266,772028240,24%361,96
Jagdpanzer IV6890,916588248,78%2062,95
TNH T Vz. 5191458,017028149,38%1219,78
59-166244,364827846,15%464,08
KV-371092,656317744,16%1468,69
BT-2262,431467548,00%101,64
Škoda T 256598,144177346,58%1030,22
T28 Concept 7895,075357259,72%1302,08
Emil II91412,876757138,03%1078,17
Nashorn6769,995427060,00%1401,89
T216268,275297050,00%566,88
SU-1527808,144616950,72%1101,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591464,164856947,83%1737,82
Crusader6340,112846654,55%1053,90
Bishop5541,473666650,00%1269,00
GSOR 1008 81365,455766639,39%1217,30
M66803,114876560,00%1340,88
StuG III Ausf. G5515,504646459,38%1325,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7962,806186147,54%1472,51
AT 25593,875816155,74%1762,53
Object 140101508,076456154,10%1219,60
P.43 bis6809,935706058,33%1725,24
M75429,005196060,00%1803,22
Somua SAu 404246,572106051,67%571,60
T57 Heavy101581,226085940,68%961,81
T328932,776285740,35%872,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007741,775745650,00%1149,41
SMV CC-6781139,886945650,00%1311,70
Vz. 44-171192,028145556,36%1745,68
O-I Experimental5407,094115527,27%551,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5562,053975545,45%1417,16
SU-100M171290,408425060,00%2144,50
VK 36.01 (H)6753,345734757,45%1550,39
Indien-Panzer8759,136054753,19%847,43
M5A1 Stuart4191,393934647,83%538,53
Covenanter5350,483704647,83%1217,47
TVP VTU Koncept8859,764504528,89%851,83
45TP Habicha71036,986694542,22%1412,86
SMV CC-5671091,306844454,55%1529,74
AMX 40458,071444351,16%114,38
Birch Gun4266,912534351,16%1006,83
M5 Stuart4175,954614257,14%441,91
M8A14448,364644257,14%1371,56
Ikv 1035226,332934057,50%457,26
SU-182134,801514065,00%802,34
VK 30.02 (D)71003,237443941,03%1588,89
T2971254,928203658,33%1795,94
Type 95 Heavy4327,393133644,44%1079,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291297,006153644,44%891,53
M127882,587253663,89%1184,38
Renault UE 573191,252033658,33%559,00
M446509,515043554,29%813,28
T376328,943893458,82%913,92
Valentine AT4376,613873354,55%1295,69
Type 91 Heavy3195,001493221,88%427,24
Panhard AMD 178B6204,063183256,25%448,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,773263148,39%251,76
Marder 38T4461,274413043,33%1165,17
60TP Lewandowskiego101651,005712941,38%912,18
Marder II3273,171942941,38%730,95
Object 26391449,977412951,72%1258,55
Škoda T 245476,574432846,43%1293,95
T-463209,293302857,14%960,92
M2 Medium Tank3120,751452853,57%306,25
Strv 746836,936102744,44%1658,36
Alecto4472,524282748,15%1586,18
T-1506848,706172748,15%1365,42
P.43 ter7957,926782650,00%1550,12
25TP KSUST II5227,323352544,00%338,73
Type 5 Heavy101611,206722544,00%981,30
T7 Combat Car 2135,642992556,00%663,99
FV217 Badger101900,005192445,83%1319,44
BT-7 artillery 3414,794062445,83%1599,54
Sexton II3200,872832360,87%963,49
Light Mk. VIC 296,352212352,17%404,73
M3 Stuart3145,912452254,55%513,06
Sav m/434338,913222236,36%813,25
40TP Habicha6716,906222060,00%1613,27
T1 Heavy5885,796771963,16%2199,66
L-60 2144,682661952,63%820,80
LT vz. 383187,003161741,18%630,83
MS-1133,531001758,82%154,74
Renault FT AC2117,531611729,41%223,73
KV-1SA 5647,475051758,82%1413,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,442551656,25%167,21
LTP 3236,814141656,25%1299,76
Strv m/425519,534231533,33%1281,36
Kranvagn101610,007821573,33%1266,64
M415396,003721560,00%611,37
Loyd Gun Carriage2142,932241471,43%1117,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102074,146461450,00%1313,35
AMX 38341,621001330,77%0,00
Black Prince II 7958,157081338,46%1225,67
ST vz. 394209,921961241,67%406,94
Semovente M415634,504481233,33%1233,90
T-284173,452871127,27%307,49
StuG IV 5578,823281136,36%1401,51
Panzerjäger I2119,701241050,00%311,98
Ikv 723164,00307966,67%517,79
Grille5364,89307955,56%675,02
T 55A 91590,22679944,44%1463,81
T1 Cunningham176,38280837,50%202,17
Renault FT 75 BS2121,88102812,50%510,98
T2 Medium Tank2113,75198862,50%552,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101828,25545862,50%1351,54
T-29 3341,50290850,00%1267,24
Renault NC-31187,29128728,57%240,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,71129742,86%195,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4406,14682771,43%1863,92
AEC Armoured Car5522,86513742,86%1133,53
Renault FT129,83132666,67%229,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2250,33275666,67%1224,22
LT vz. 352119,20249560,00%506,68
M2 Light2120,00208520,00%257,27
T1 HMC2104,80192540,00%383,04
Cruiser Mk. III3262,204955100,00%1555,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6287,80249540,00%386,96
Pvlvv fm/42292,50318475,00%379,63
Vz. 55101210,7529640,00%486,13
T1E6 2158,00435475,00%888,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2259,3321230,00%1635,97
Leichttraktor173,00147333,33%95,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,67239333,33%1032,56
T-262106,33174333,33%295,86
Wespe3208,67248333,33%598,79
43 M. Toldi III 3101,33196366,67%451,15
Kolohousenka124,0077250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211137,003752100,00%887,53
Renault Otsu1249,00551250,00%1356,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,504512100,00%721,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8751,00355250,00%829,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,003001100,00%795,79
Hotchkiss H35266,002411100,00%297,57
D120,002710,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3624,006431100,00%1913,94
Object 283 91106,0018510,00%711,50
MKA 2272,0026610,00%898,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6485,007551100,00%1432,56
Type 63 80,0020110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24