| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 100 | 10 | 2119,71 | 590 | 4209 | 51,20% | 1834,02 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1698,25 | 805 | 2042 | 49,71% | 1822,66 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1349,72 | 475 | 1603 | 51,40% | 1943,13 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1817,00 | 614 | 1523 | 51,81% | 1920,18 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1307,76 | 553 | 1369 | 48,50% | 1579,56 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1416,00 | 667 | 1222 | 45,25% | 1447,62 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1648,28 | 851 | 1186 | 52,45% | 2102,87 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1371,84 | 714 | 806 | 54,84% | 1633,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2024,04 | 582 | 587 | 47,36% | 1798,75 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 979,01 | 525 | 577 | 54,42% | 1791,90 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1454,91 | 792 | 549 | 48,09% | 1711,22 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 189,34 | 224 | 544 | 50,18% | 657,87 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1569,51 | 493 | 536 | 49,25% | 1863,33 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1396,98 | 562 | 517 | 53,77% | 1474,03 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1308,42 | 484 | 469 | 45,42% | 1013,69 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1222,06 | 580 | 439 | 51,25% | 1918,69 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1011,35 | 580 | 435 | 51,72% | 1523,75 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 743,76 | 384 | 415 | 48,19% | 872,77 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1757,34 | 536 | 405 | 47,16% | 1375,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1617,71 | 574 | 382 | 57,85% | 1805,46 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1513,08 | 571 | 345 | 51,01% | 1521,60 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 141,36 | 314 | 332 | 46,39% | 290,61 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 826,79 | 434 | 314 | 47,45% | 944,88 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2054,28 | 739 | 313 | 45,05% | 1433,95 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1420,85 | 719 | 305 | 47,87% | 1540,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1869,32 | 583 | 301 | 44,52% | 1180,74 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 846,96 | 345 | 297 | 51,52% | 1443,60 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2206,19 | 740 | 297 | 42,42% | 1615,10 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1868,04 | 605 | 296 | 47,97% | 1413,57 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2451,40 | 757 | 295 | 46,44% | 1724,07 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1216,97 | 622 | 293 | 61,09% | 1894,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1574,97 | 581 | 271 | 43,91% | 1066,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 793,00 | 595 | 256 | 55,47% | 1110,88 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1377,70 | 843 | 253 | 51,38% | 1725,74 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1197,78 | 540 | 246 | 53,25% | 1711,13 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 478,43 | 632 | 233 | 46,78% | 757,06 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2669,60 | 847 | 230 | 44,35% | 1735,87 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1428,18 | 626 | 218 | 38,99% | 1024,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 376,10 | 353 | 212 | 45,75% | 435,26 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 969,55 | 537 | 210 | 45,71% | 1616,62 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 726,79 | 421 | 210 | 56,19% | 1401,68 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1258,49 | 547 | 201 | 51,24% | 1450,68 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2052,68 | 736 | 198 | 44,44% | 1508,62 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 407,19 | 263 | 194 | 47,42% | 884,93 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1960,62 | 674 | 186 | 42,47% | 1444,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1189,46 | 716 | 174 | 51,72% | 1264,73 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1815,74 | 775 | 170 | 52,35% | 1527,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 512,58 | 475 | 168 | 53,57% | 992,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 306,67 | 301 | 168 | 41,67% | 577,09 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2214,06 | 822 | 163 | 47,24% | 1768,93 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 559,28 | 457 | 162 | 47,53% | 975,73 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2343,86 | 797 | 154 | 44,81% | 1733,30 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2228,44 | 752 | 154 | 51,95% | 1617,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 998,65 | 676 | 153 | 43,79% | 958,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1726,66 | 769 | 149 | 48,99% | 1604,21 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1107,57 | 658 | 148 | 54,05% | 1219,67 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1933,01 | 749 | 137 | 43,80% | 1329,63 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 595,53 | 289 | 134 | 54,48% | 1423,73 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1693,78 | 934 | 130 | 48,46% | 1845,97 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1844,94 | 744 | 127 | 38,58% | 1566,09 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2296,36 | 753 | 126 | 48,41% | 1544,02 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1656,68 | 790 | 123 | 52,03% | 1442,48 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1842,87 | 689 | 121 | 38,84% | 1384,23 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1911,26 | 773 | 121 | 48,76% | 1389,50 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1643,79 | 628 | 121 | 48,76% | 1610,15 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 420,63 | 402 | 120 | 55,00% | 1212,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 93,78 | 228 | 120 | 49,17% | 130,95 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2367,04 | 749 | 117 | 49,57% | 1552,36 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1642,49 | 671 | 116 | 46,55% | 1238,39 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1759,76 | 781 | 114 | 51,75% | 1648,88 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1567,93 | 689 | 113 | 30,97% | 1277,87 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 783,78 | 627 | 111 | 44,14% | 937,78 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1632,03 | 761 | 109 | 44,95% | 1404,35 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1893,47 | 805 | 107 | 48,60% | 1762,62 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1002,50 | 638 | 106 | 33,96% | 929,88 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1945,17 | 858 | 103 | 49,51% | 1801,45 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1806,60 | 789 | 101 | 42,57% | 1480,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 609,03 | 410 | 101 | 45,54% | 978,13 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1865,04 | 761 | 101 | 39,60% | 1497,42 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 85,80 | 125 | 99 | 36,36% | 18,14 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404,31 | 477 | 98 | 51,02% | 1015,61 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1814,78 | 695 | 94 | 42,55% | 1265,85 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1504,27 | 844 | 93 | 48,39% | 1747,12 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 798,20 | 494 | 93 | 55,91% | 1742,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1669,98 | 743 | 91 | 42,86% | 1529,92 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2186,18 | 831 | 91 | 57,14% | 1850,95 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1951,00 | 907 | 91 | 53,85% | 1980,82 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1486,95 | 815 | 91 | 47,25% | 1556,19 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1822,33 | 798 | 89 | 51,69% | 1654,80 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 561,61 | 636 | 88 | 52,27% | 826,54 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1199,28 | 628 | 88 | 52,27% | 1212,77 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2123,80 | 779 | 87 | 47,13% | 1506,47 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1664,59 | 782 | 86 | 46,51% | 1379,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 627,01 | 381 | 85 | 44,71% | 1634,48 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2093,87 | 990 | 84 | 59,52% | 2022,46 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1341,17 | 800 | 83 | 45,78% | 1500,34 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1207,37 | 621 | 83 | 38,55% | 1063,11 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1320,40 | 738 | 82 | 43,90% | 1601,35 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1126,94 | 630 | 78 | 34,62% | 1206,55 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1332,20 | 761 | 76 | 46,05% | 1722,12 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1765,88 | 806 | 72 | 52,78% | 1565,78 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1784,24 | 731 | 72 | 40,28% | 1532,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153,89 | 169 | 71 | 53,52% | 444,55 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1306,04 | 747 | 71 | 39,44% | 1374,92 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 998,26 | 574 | 70 | 32,86% | 852,58 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1668,90 | 739 | 69 | 46,38% | 1769,19 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1679,97 | 713 | 69 | 37,68% | 1426,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1615,74 | 898 | 68 | 55,88% | 2209,91 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1905,85 | 841 | 67 | 46,27% | 1446,93 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2167,23 | 825 | 66 | 51,52% | 1636,22 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1430,18 | 844 | 66 | 54,55% | 1649,59 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1360,15 | 709 | 66 | 39,39% | 1318,93 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1986,52 | 1016 | 65 | 69,23% | 1927,60 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 213,29 | 185 | 65 | 49,23% | 733,88 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2139,89 | 952 | 65 | 46,15% | 1832,36 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1681,14 | 858 | 64 | 42,19% | 2192,98 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1317,39 | 698 | 64 | 56,25% | 1499,49 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1617,31 | 602 | 64 | 51,56% | 1064,73 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1343,78 | 778 | 64 | 43,75% | 1505,59 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1675,84 | 874 | 63 | 58,73% | 1664,04 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1383,03 | 807 | 62 | 59,68% | 1826,12 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 655,16 | 449 | 61 | 59,02% | 1998,78 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 899,25 | 682 | 60 | 53,33% | 1387,08 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1849,83 | 848 | 60 | 48,33% | 1792,31 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1379,55 | 789 | 58 | 56,90% | 1724,70 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 882,19 | 602 | 57 | 42,11% | 904,25 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 984,02 | 661 | 57 | 50,88% | 1813,36 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1996,23 | 816 | 57 | 45,61% | 1519,06 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1370,59 | 814 | 56 | 50,00% | 1575,95 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 869,77 | 639 | 56 | 53,57% | 1356,30 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1701,82 | 771 | 55 | 49,09% | 1670,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1997,56 | 956 | 52 | 48,08% | 2015,64 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2617,67 | 831 | 51 | 37,25% | 1473,44 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 824,82 | 597 | 50 | 38,00% | 1501,52 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1183,14 | 686 | 50 | 40,00% | 1316,71 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2193,71 | 781 | 49 | 40,82% | 1455,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 811,38 | 615 | 48 | 45,83% | 1524,61 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2205,10 | 885 | 48 | 52,08% | 1583,78 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1248,78 | 778 | 46 | 47,83% | 1290,02 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 130,11 | 156 | 45 | 37,78% | 320,59 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2107,07 | 776 | 44 | 38,64% | 1387,18 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 313,68 | 277 | 44 | 61,36% | 886,42 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2420,02 | 811 | 44 | 56,82% | 1793,62 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2577,84 | 794 | 44 | 45,45% | 1500,27 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 363,14 | 317 | 43 | 60,47% | 1490,32 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 968,88 | 678 | 42 | 47,62% | 1453,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2411,81 | 877 | 42 | 54,76% | 1682,46 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 889,88 | 629 | 42 | 40,48% | 1205,64 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 405,07 | 319 | 41 | 56,10% | 1380,55 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1561,20 | 709 | 41 | 48,78% | 1120,71 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1013,65 | 727 | 40 | 55,00% | 1705,54 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1315,45 | 770 | 40 | 60,00% | 1538,41 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1366,31 | 875 | 39 | 61,54% | 2073,64 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1236,00 | 804 | 37 | 51,35% | 2522,75 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1203,89 | 670 | 37 | 45,95% | 1849,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 82,56 | 148 | 36 | 41,67% | 99,50 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1261,78 | 805 | 36 | 52,78% | 1687,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153,53 | 242 | 36 | 36,11% | 210,47 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1121,72 | 545 | 36 | 41,67% | 685,54 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 191,14 | 261 | 35 | 60,00% | 945,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 613,12 | 595 | 34 | 47,06% | 1194,51 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1135,52 | 822 | 33 | 57,58% | 1607,66 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 53,13 | 110 | 31 | 41,94% | 5,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 161,77 | 168 | 30 | 46,67% | 729,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1064,50 | 668 | 30 | 53,33% | 1058,81 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 853,00 | 861 | 29 | 72,41% | 2118,50 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 157,25 | 221 | 28 | 53,57% | 728,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 316,21 | 323 | 28 | 53,57% | 1158,17 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97,63 | 208 | 27 | 62,96% | 313,87 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1598,70 | 810 | 27 | 59,26% | 1210,62 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1198,67 | 623 | 27 | 40,74% | 1145,52 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1227,92 | 809 | 26 | 57,69% | 1796,63 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2436,88 | 603 | 26 | 23,08% | 1241,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 665,80 | 499 | 25 | 44,00% | 1839,28 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1066,12 | 750 | 25 | 64,00% | 1618,16 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1268,80 | 867 | 25 | 60,00% | 2681,64 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 427,00 | 258 | 25 | 28,00% | 602,27 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 346,76 | 464 | 25 | 56,00% | 822,71 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 61,50 | 132 | 24 | 29,17% | 1,07 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1922,26 | 773 | 23 | 43,48% | 1365,66 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1205,70 | 800 | 23 | 52,17% | 1274,71 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1316,43 | 781 | 23 | 52,17% | 1625,41 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1534,00 | 911 | 22 | 45,45% | 2158,89 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1106,68 | 597 | 22 | 31,82% | 939,03 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 978,05 | 674 | 21 | 47,62% | 1567,67 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2082,05 | 609 | 21 | 33,33% | 1297,94 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 631,90 | 459 | 21 | 38,10% | 798,33 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1169,21 | 754 | 19 | 42,11% | 1412,31 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2097,95 | 1034 | 19 | 52,63% | 2760,73 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1984,05 | 756 | 19 | 42,11% | 1248,10 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1669,68 | 574 | 19 | 31,58% | 878,15 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 605,44 | 500 | 18 | 61,11% | 1035,22 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 31,76 | 85 | 17 | 52,94% | 103,16 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 989,18 | 703 | 17 | 76,47% | 1774,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 104,63 | 139 | 16 | 43,75% | 39,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 360,38 | 450 | 16 | 62,50% | 1142,49 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 996,47 | 447 | 15 | 20,00% | 1138,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 929,40 | 620 | 15 | 46,67% | 1600,96 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,71 | 67 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 102,57 | 112 | 14 | 35,71% | 280,71 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 474,07 | 395 | 14 | 35,71% | 852,89 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1661,07 | 1037 | 14 | 57,14% | 1819,13 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 142,38 | 188 | 13 | 46,15% | 384,60 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15,33 | 66 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 135,83 | 188 | 12 | 41,67% | 369,93 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1124,00 | 639 | 12 | 41,67% | 843,42 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1518,83 | 762 | 12 | 50,00% | 1201,25 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1691,18 | 916 | 11 | 54,55% | 1829,01 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1844,18 | 728 | 11 | 36,36% | 1096,02 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1447,09 | 820 | 11 | 45,45% | 1311,84 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 208,90 | 291 | 10 | 50,00% | 225,78 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1711,00 | 760 | 10 | 60,00% | 1451,44 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 49,60 | 131 | 10 | 40,00% | 49,04 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1216,80 | 652 | 10 | 50,00% | 913,76 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 610,44 | 544 | 9 | 33,33% | 1473,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1106,33 | 967 | 9 | 55,56% | 2176,51 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 70,75 | 173 | 8 | 50,00% | 155,35 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1879,25 | 685 | 8 | 37,50% | 1350,67 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 6,43 | 110 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 362,71 | 207 | 7 | 42,86% | 357,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 380,00 | 462 | 6 | 50,00% | 460,22 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53,67 | 202 | 6 | 100,00% | 263,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91,40 | 141 | 5 | 60,00% | 369,02 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1834,20 | 903 | 5 | 80,00% | 1971,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1538,80 | 660 | 5 | 40,00% | 969,94 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 50,00 | 99 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 35,25 | 62 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2160,50 | 641 | 4 | 25,00% | 1257,05 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1374,50 | 1089 | 4 | 100,00% | 1890,23 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 639,25 | 589 | 4 | 50,00% | 1526,12 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1045,50 | 472 | 4 | 0,00% | 907,17 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 855,00 | 786 | 4 | 75,00% | 1072,85 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1386,50 | 944 | 4 | 75,00% | 1284,92 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1164,67 | 567 | 3 | 33,33% | 683,05 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 169,67 | 236 | 3 | 33,33% | 686,11 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 430,50 | 498 | 2 | 50,00% | 1275,64 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 84 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,82 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 496,00 | 649 | 2 | 50,00% | 859,20 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 61,50 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,03 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 0,00 | 59 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1217,50 | 681 | 2 | 50,00% | 1054,44 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 555,00 | 893 | 2 | 100,00% | 1176,17 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 53,00 | 225 | 2 | 50,00% | 112,87 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1152,50 | 411 | 2 | 50,00% | 1136,27 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 125,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 725,39 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 147,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 740,02 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 79,00 | 307 | 1 | 100,00% | 422,51 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 77,00 | 241 | 1 | 100,00% | 351,04 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 0,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 228,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 589,81 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 153,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 878,69 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 253,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 445,64 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 81,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 311,57 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1004,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 3546,11 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 949,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 607,02 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 56,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1880,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 2391,29 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 65,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 33,96 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1431,00 | 540 | 1 | 0,00% | 2121,59 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 0,00 | 363 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 210,00 | 435 | 1 | 100,00% | 594,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 251,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 240,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0,00 | 340 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 516,00 | 341 | 1 | 0,00% | 1382,14 |
DikiyPiroyok
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37065 | 0 | 38 | 103 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | 0,00 | 8,58 | 8,85 | ||||
| Victories | 18284 | 49,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 63,16% | 48 | 46,60% |
| Defeats | 18157 | 48,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 34,21% | 52 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 624 | 1,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,63% | 3 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 11228 | 30,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 36,84% | 26 | 25,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32408 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 1,11 | 90 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 1,75 | 1,17 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33154 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 44 | 1,16 | 109 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.473,57 | 0,00 | 2.174,47 | 1.706,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 51449 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,29 | 11 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 14050 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 620,12 | 0,00 | 1.048,32 | 818,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 1129,37 | 0,00 | 1597,91 | 1128,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 1578,99 | 0,00 | 2389,05 | 1681,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37065 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 18284 | 49,33% |
| Defeats | 18157 | 48,99% |
| Draws | 624 | 1,68% |
| Battles survived | 11228 | 30,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32408 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33154 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.473,57 | |
| Capture points | 51449 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 14050 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 620,12 | |
| WN7 | 1129,37 | |
| WN8 | 1578,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | |
| Victories | 24 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 13 | 34,21% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 36,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 2.174,47 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.048,32 | |
| WN7 | 1597,91 | |
| WN8 | 2389,05 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 48 | 46,60% |
| Defeats | 52 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,91% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 25,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 109 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.706,10 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,55 |
| Experience | 818,93 | |
| WN7 | 1128,34 | |
| WN8 | 1681,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.725,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 410,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 20,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.725,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 410,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.481,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 204,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.481,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 204,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 61,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 329,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 36 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 184,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 6 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 11 | 61,11% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 329,22 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 184,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 84,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 691,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 56 | 4,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 65 | 5,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 486,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 11 | 84,62% |
| Defeats | 2 | 15,38% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 53,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 691,23 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 4,31 |
| Defense points | 65 | 5,00 |
| Experience | 486,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 212 | 42,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 264 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 3,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 127 | 25,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 282 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 515 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.100,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 593 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 173 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 495 | |
| Victories | 212 | 42,83% |
| Defeats | 264 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 19 | 3,84% |
| Battles survived | 127 | 25,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 282 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 515 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.100,76 | |
| Capture points | 593 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 173 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 557,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen