DimonNikson

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37482054121
Ø Tier7,530,009,469,65
Victories1836248,99%00,00%2648,15%5948,76%
Defeats1863149,71%00,00%2648,15%5948,76%
Draws4891,30%00,00%23,70%32,48%
Battles survived744819,87%00,00%611,11%2319,01%
Tanks destroyed237800,6300,00230,43810,67
Destruction ratio0,790,000,480,83
Tanks spotted374671,0000,00781,441221,01
Damage dealt967,380,001.434,171.527,99
Capture points332720,8900,0000,00190,16
Defense points116480,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,670,00727,00600,83
WN7893,520,00794,48871,53
WN81105,800,001123,871194,54
Total
Battles37482
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1836248,99%
Defeats1863149,71%
Draws4891,30%
Battles survived744819,87%
Tanks destroyed237800,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted374671,00
Damage dealt967,38
Capture points332720,89
Defense points116480,31
Experience501,67
WN7893,52
WN81105,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,46
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2648,15%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived611,11%
Tanks destroyed230,43
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted781,44
Damage dealt1.434,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience727,00
WN7794,48
WN81123,87
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier9,65
Victories5948,76%
Defeats5948,76%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived2319,01%
Tanks destroyed810,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1221,01
Damage dealt1.527,99
Capture points190,16
Defense points00,00
Experience600,83
WN7871,53
WN81194,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.007,800,000,000,00
Capture points120,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience472,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt2.007,80
Capture points120,80
Defense points10,07
Experience472,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,090,000,000,00
Capture points161,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.066,09
Capture points161,45
Defense points111,00
Experience740,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt321,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3861,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2438,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2438,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,740,000,000,00
Capture points2283,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1973,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience453,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3861,29%
Defeats2438,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2438,71%
Tanks destroyed230,37
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted280,45
Damage dealt705,74
Capture points2283,68
Defense points1973,18
Experience453,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,040,000,000,00
Capture points974,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted80,33
Damage dealt1.882,04
Capture points974,04
Defense points00,00
Experience554,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.799,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.799,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience255,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81491,5878390755,13%1773,89
T-437614,3940986949,71%886,00
IS-381164,1952478852,03%1333,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81307,8344372848,21%1303,81
T-5491134,8746772544,41%994,43
IS-7101791,1163569950,50%1376,80
Tiger 131 6821,4449368451,61%1372,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 8833,3247166343,14%916,18
Object 140101407,8457462848,57%1008,50
AMX 13 757714,0846859853,51%1675,15
Tiger II8977,7745853148,59%1010,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81272,2668552750,09%1457,55
T-1091408,2950551045,69%1243,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8500,6139744446,85%732,94
ISU-15281052,0442243247,69%981,31
Grille 15101684,3256742547,76%1123,20
M127821,2144439256,12%1128,97
T-345311,9226638948,59%719,56
T71 DA7664,3341638849,23%1363,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 8846,6051838548,05%989,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91263,2142738148,82%957,64
KV-48870,8645933948,08%877,34
Tiger (P)7882,9147532051,56%1138,48
T499756,6242432046,56%933,27
Object 4168746,1441131842,77%719,87
T376348,5934930749,19%784,43
O-I Experimental5705,0141630454,28%1585,97
AMX 12 t6442,7735230447,70%1082,89
M40/M4381018,7944730452,96%1043,25
Object 277101900,4667228150,53%1531,54
KV-856545,4733427845,32%771,71
Caernarvon Action X 81239,0676226852,99%1529,61
Object 705A101922,5173026755,06%1463,73
ST-I91485,5059525945,95%1312,00
IS-6 B 81547,8978125553,33%1854,97
O-Ho81136,0050624750,61%1226,94
Super Conqueror101839,1263824746,56%1275,13
ELC EVEN 90 8492,3053724348,97%790,97
Škoda T 56 81688,4081224252,48%1720,54
T28 Prototype81012,1443224050,42%971,23
SU-1527699,4239523854,20%949,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101629,0860323647,88%1199,37
T25/27673,9135523443,16%786,32
KV-15347,2627823051,74%568,86
Char Futur 4 91700,0170223047,83%1485,82
A-447519,9338622849,56%672,99
T-34-856380,0228022446,88%535,64
KV-26737,1350422350,67%1275,89
IS-27749,7841422050,00%904,57
LT-432 8655,7956221646,30%1021,19
KV-1S6366,6727921246,23%469,87
Sturer Emil7654,7935720844,71%747,13
Type 586485,4235020445,10%804,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 8981,0357420251,49%1144,14
FV215b (183) 101348,5854319745,18%812,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6458,7334919644,90%708,49
T297990,5754819553,33%1259,63
Tiger I7813,9544219046,84%947,73
VK 30.01 (H)5376,6828818848,94%789,93
IS7750,1441818447,83%884,25
AMX 50 1008911,3946918345,36%836,34
Type T-345281,2224417943,58%580,90
ARL 446521,0637117545,14%726,79
E 7591567,6169517047,65%1454,37
A-436299,7025817041,18%323,31
T110E5101843,1780116847,62%1309,06
M10391656,4666015646,79%1561,38
Maus101783,8975215152,98%1402,14
Object 430U101751,8968515150,99%1317,95
KV-37602,5736215044,67%563,27
AMX M4 mle. 457754,5441815050,00%921,27
Type 4 Heavy91280,6653514839,19%948,83
T328896,8448814753,74%891,42
T-44-100 81053,1566114550,34%1209,59
Black Prince7633,1141614447,92%688,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007729,4040014346,15%1089,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81171,0661514347,55%1178,22
Nashorn6516,7428314150,35%741,24
TNH T Vz. 5191278,9566813640,44%934,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81091,6965513648,53%1121,20
T3091432,4163913347,37%1112,45
EMIL 1951 81226,7272813351,13%1295,99
WZ-111 model 1-491618,3778613250,00%1441,79
M446500,9434013161,83%811,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5305,7621513046,92%516,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101989,7766012744,09%1384,15
T-1506435,0229512744,09%559,47
M53/M5591049,3554412746,46%869,51
Chrysler K GF 81532,4081712755,91%1842,60
SU-1006516,8634112642,06%680,18
Object 70491832,4169212548,80%1434,37
VK 100.01 (P)81087,0958512352,85%1229,71
T675296,1724212248,36%531,44
GSOR 1008 81311,1663212243,44%1286,28
T 55A 91460,8474912254,10%1371,69
M18 Hellcat6406,1530512040,00%456,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5388,1134112058,33%1043,46
Type 4 Chi-To6407,6831711952,94%665,21
O-Ni7886,2449411952,10%1094,72
Škoda T 256532,4438111655,17%962,70
Churchill VII6554,8638411642,24%827,56
VK 30.01 (P)6607,9035311644,83%935,80
E 75 TS 81494,0879111656,03%1806,71
Bisonte C45 81463,2175411656,03%1563,62
UDES 038799,8546311441,23%592,33
T-34-17630,4044211356,64%931,16
M24 Chaffee5198,9132611358,41%578,89
Škoda T 5091188,1260611151,35%922,53
BT-22121,9614911046,36%423,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,6424910750,47%683,52
XM551 Sheridan10793,3657410748,60%682,44
E 5091512,5071310540,95%1241,47
M66506,8537410353,40%711,91
XM66F 81128,3758810152,48%1057,80
SU-130PM 81184,4062910147,52%1018,94
P.43 bis6967,7854910055,00%2135,96
VK 36.01 (H)6526,354299951,52%791,22
T-103 81021,015589951,52%976,71
SU-14-28858,685229851,02%784,27
SU-855272,282139744,33%405,04
TS-5 81266,306449743,30%1234,00
M3 Lee4211,502069645,83%574,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518852,855799656,25%885,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291367,466529544,21%1042,81
AE Phase I 91551,886779543,16%1305,76
Panther II81057,556329452,13%1347,12
BDR G1 B5317,332819350,54%488,16
Object 43091452,617349348,39%1329,85
O-I6804,755439257,61%1499,24
IS-M81150,006439143,96%1269,61
AMX 65 t81044,105528742,53%1029,62
Ashigaru 101609,095588757,47%1116,60
T110E4101463,025338636,05%761,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7724,994428557,65%995,14
ISU-152K 81239,555578543,53%1225,75
M415303,402198143,21%285,99
T-62A101165,575748139,51%704,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8519,524328143,21%807,57
Lansen C 81308,947998156,79%1532,58
T803111695,908458150,62%1021,26
T1 Heavy5470,003308046,25%879,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91185,396108043,75%1016,45
Ares 7581182,795998043,75%1212,03
MT-256299,283047846,15%698,02
T92 HMC101005,355017749,35%702,71
Škoda T 245312,292787346,58%726,37
SMV CC-678939,185147352,05%879,63
212A9999,115747342,47%702,48
Mäuschen91367,017667252,78%1269,00
Leo7714,486506950,72%1023,17
T-284150,151846844,12%225,14
P.43 ter71008,885576845,59%1587,82
DBV-152 101893,965626860,29%1220,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81077,017236854,41%1225,17
Object 70591618,257346848,53%1483,30
A-20553,421736752,24%129,59
SU-85B4208,551966753,73%401,85
Alecto4238,892306650,00%550,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81164,066556643,94%1424,89
AMX ELC bis5171,942606636,36%294,14
T-448956,346756448,44%1148,37
53TP Markowskiego81362,148896368,25%1663,25
STA-18760,635036235,48%687,84
CS-52 LIS 81210,186496243,55%1314,48
WZ-114 91626,688036259,68%1573,77
Strv m/382143,522026152,46%541,36
S-517695,625846157,38%770,51
Löwe 8703,254486154,10%676,17
P.44 Pantera81195,387966061,67%1677,66
Churchill I5327,853055957,63%621,45
WZ-111 model 5A101802,146595944,07%1504,91
Brennos 81033,146965947,46%943,60
M5A1 Stuart4115,691985848,28%203,43
Type 1 Chi-He4230,402565749,12%614,44
Caernarvon81022,167145749,12%1068,40
B14110,201735549,09%122,46
SMV CC-567801,255895554,55%990,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91644,278575560,00%1780,95
BT-7444,371085438,89%1,78
TNH 105/100081193,337525451,85%1429,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507734,075165451,85%816,94
M4A1 Sherman5450,283305343,40%1102,37
Strv 746602,984655143,14%1001,22
Prototipo Standard B91425,357105152,94%1243,31
Object 703 Version II 81377,527485044,00%1381,74
T-34-3 81189,306065040,00%1279,05
Charioteer Nomad 81302,636584959,18%1372,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102001,987614858,33%1402,06
Valentine AT4175,311794852,08%371,27
Taschenratte111942,947364843,75%944,35
T28 Concept 7776,153754843,75%991,53
Marder II3158,491764751,06%339,13
50TP prototyp 81262,155914634,78%1183,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4356,482564632,61%866,04
AMX 404148,002414663,04%516,36
TS-54 81413,227284647,83%1486,26
Caliban 81113,247594656,52%1316,11
M5 Stuart478,072044544,44%43,17
IS-2-II81212,767334542,22%1282,20
T9591662,759424470,45%1641,22
T110E3101438,196224353,49%953,14
M54 Renegade 81404,447334344,19%1332,96
Type 5 Heavy101783,265334230,95%1010,48
STA-2 81029,616934146,34%1318,79
CS-4471022,606894055,00%1576,58
VK 30.02 (M)6659,904724037,50%1038,98
FV217 Badger101635,787434057,50%1092,51
FV224 Chopper71026,187364055,00%1147,04
T207814,546973966,67%1273,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871058,187343953,85%1643,99
AMX 50 12091150,185583938,46%769,78
Marder 38T4342,362503951,28%811,54
Conqueror9986,896913850,00%784,54
FV2078675,956133847,37%687,12
Durchbruchswagen 24143,052113852,63%243,09
T698913,265623847,37%1000,68
STG Guard 81180,186543844,74%1297,15
Bofors Tornvagn 81232,876953847,37%1177,87
Vz. 44-171218,358053751,35%1584,56
Tiger-Maus 91641,446133647,22%1393,16
Churchill III 5597,945633644,44%1156,17
Strv fm/211130,602353554,29%667,11
VK 30.02 (D)7846,806573560,00%1454,94
Matilda4155,502173447,06%223,36
M-IV-Y 81521,888163450,00%1793,35
122 TM 81047,826083452,94%976,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7473,914133345,45%513,67
T-463101,061523339,39%169,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481087,066863342,42%950,75
T-50-2 6298,153593348,48%591,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559676,386063259,38%608,10
GSOR 1010 FB 8755,845303250,00%683,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8982,976143256,25%1206,02
Leichttraktor173,701313050,00%181,10
Type 619995,836923056,67%906,69
E 50 Ausf. M101549,605573040,00%956,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,451382941,38%304,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5544,794962955,17%1220,94
T92 8450,595402934,48%549,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,361612835,71%118,36
M46 Patton91072,647182850,00%891,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10757,325022842,86%548,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,003212748,15%400,89
StuG IV 5215,002112740,74%267,06
M8A14183,621842642,31%231,11
Indien-Panzer81094,197392653,85%1450,49
Schwarzpanzer 58 81063,206062544,00%1322,63
TVP VTU Koncept8681,295162445,83%693,65
Super Hellcat 7684,214282458,33%966,83
105 leFH18B2 5538,914402268,18%1029,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3100,141542236,36%78,91
T34 81470,146972245,45%1514,26
T-29 3263,142512250,00%924,20
Cromwell6681,576232157,14%1391,78
IS-2 shielded 71598,1910202166,67%2710,06
IS-5 (Object 730) 8950,675792133,33%955,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6563,403892050,00%766,99
Ashbringer 101906,006432045,00%1083,44
Kolohousenka184,051491968,42%418,32
MS-1176,371401947,37%218,17
AMX 383143,951851952,63%346,49
BZ-5871129,538031957,89%1390,01
Hotchkiss EBR7572,537201963,16%1438,25
E 65 Zwilling 81394,957011942,11%1123,03
Cobra 91115,477041968,42%988,05
P.435811,335911833,33%2692,50
AMX 13 909581,896691850,00%789,43
IS-4101529,227671844,44%1118,58
T56 GMC3101,171571844,44%121,80
T3 HMC2151,591841752,94%575,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,631991656,25%477,96
T-262105,631171637,50%300,33
Achilles6367,003661656,25%533,60
Vz. 55101436,676581546,67%845,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,603201520,00%1080,36
Panhard AMD 178B6194,272921533,33%236,65
LTG7443,474571553,33%731,02
40TP Habicha6356,002681421,43%376,47
T77 8862,575711450,00%758,91
ST vz. 394100,311161315,38%37,96
M37458,69971338,46%3,11
AltProto AMX 30 81230,318331369,23%1672,66
T2 Light Tank 2112,312501353,85%401,25
Miel 81255,547881376,92%1548,53
King Tiger (Captured) 7906,926811346,15%951,82
Renault Otsu1153,452151145,45%623,90
SU-76M4203,642341136,36%327,56
Renault FT AC2118,731101136,36%225,69
Renault UE 573134,361421136,36%190,11
Ikv 723224,101991060,00%662,17
T-45 2182,201871040,00%661,97
Cromwell B 6565,805331050,00%835,38
LTP 3119,001411050,00%367,28
T1 Cunningham184,56148944,44%294,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,33118955,56%137,65
Emil I81409,11903955,56%1525,25
Pvlvv fm/422109,56150944,44%277,86
1108618,89447933,33%422,89
Loyd Gun Carriage229,6783955,56%138,39
M10 RBFM 5484,89314911,11%675,00
D23124,00203862,50%406,93
Type 95 Ha-Go298,75182875,00%434,61
Hotchkiss H35297,25140837,50%187,78
Type 98 Ke-Ni3140,50178875,00%587,75
CS-538732,13548850,00%813,54
M2 Medium Tank376,63165875,00%276,30
Lorraine 40 t 81057,50473825,00%1115,03
T-34-28492,29640771,43%608,51
Panzerjäger I277,29158728,57%36,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha324,29149757,14%146,25
T-26G FT267,43100742,86%15,10
AT 25210,57226757,14%386,96
T26E5 8952,29683742,86%943,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 7904,86604771,43%1299,93
Somua SM 81186,71504714,29%866,12
Fantôme 91614,00518728,57%1336,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,8367650,00%78,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,33223666,67%578,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,1785616,67%146,77
T2 Medium Tank277,50133650,00%224,86
GSOR the TANK 91502,17517633,33%1266,87
IT-3 4224,00423683,33%678,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6822,67433633,33%1148,53
Chi-Ni2118,80186580,00%603,75
D1286,20146540,00%147,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3166,60212580,00%671,29
Sexton II3226,80146540,00%849,28
Type 95 Heavy444,604750,00%0,00
AT-12129,40116540,00%263,66
T54E19423,2033650,00%68,63
Windhund 8679,80319540,00%420,98
L-60 2142,80259540,00%655,24
Tortoise9995,20596540,00%519,57
Churchill Crocodile 6907,00669540,00%1066,80
43 M. Toldi III 3204,40187520,00%812,90
M3 Stuart3137,00223450,00%394,70
M2 Light225,501454100,00%261,00
Sav m/434191,75182425,00%271,35
E 100101644,25591425,00%1051,91
Object 274a 81589,2542940,00%1836,86
Stitch 8925,25444425,00%722,13
Strv 81 8610,33394333,33%430,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,67129333,33%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5402,334963100,00%1019,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,00107250,00%242,64
Renault FT157,00192250,00%147,37
14TP40,002562100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,007020,00%76,22
SU-18250,0095250,00%118,85
MTLS-1G14 3274,50260250,00%996,03
Valentine II 4742,5057420,00%2341,99
T1E6 20,00133250,00%93,83
AMX ELC 901 6203,006552100,00%522,84
10TP3309,0012910,00%923,33
M7 Priest30,001151100,00%261,00
ARMT 51024,0058810,00%2348,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,0026010,00%562,98
Patton the Tank 90,0026310,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001331100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 263,0017110,00%38,46
Excalibur 60,005210,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6387,0029710,00%302,82
IS-3A 83103,0020691100,00%4529,56
BT-7 artillery 359,008810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-06-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-05-22
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2023-05-20