Disaster_Is_Coming

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18569151661176
Ø Tier7,769,809,499,20
Victories945450,91%640,00%9054,22%61452,21%
Defeats879947,39%960,00%7243,37%53645,58%
Draws3161,70%00,00%42,41%262,21%
Battles survived573030,86%426,67%5834,94%40634,52%
Tanks destroyed133500,72100,671440,879370,80
Destruction ratio1,040,911,331,22
Tanks spotted267371,44402,673772,2722371,90
Damage dealt972,061.484,471.532,901.424,61
Capture points198251,0700,00240,1415181,29
Defense points70110,3860,40120,073970,34
Experience651,87736,87868,50837,12
WN71007,56961,651229,281144,35
WN81296,231490,181668,571575,56
Total
Battles18569
Ø Tier7,76
Victories945450,91%
Defeats879947,39%
Draws3161,70%
Battles survived573030,86%
Tanks destroyed133500,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted267371,44
Damage dealt972,06
Capture points198251,07
Defense points70110,38
Experience651,87
WN71007,56
WN81296,23
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,80
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted402,67
Damage dealt1.484,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,40
Experience736,87
WN7961,65
WN81490,18
Past 7 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,49
Victories9054,22%
Defeats7243,37%
Draws42,41%
Battles survived5834,94%
Tanks destroyed1440,87
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3772,27
Damage dealt1.532,90
Capture points240,14
Defense points120,07
Experience868,50
WN71229,28
WN81668,57
Past 30 days
Battles1176
Ø Tier9,20
Victories61452,21%
Defeats53645,58%
Draws262,21%
Battles survived40634,52%
Tanks destroyed9370,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted22371,90
Damage dealt1.424,61
Capture points15181,29
Defense points3970,34
Experience837,12
WN71144,35
WN81575,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.475,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted84,00
Damage dealt1.475,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt217,710,000,000,00
Capture points233,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats228,57%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted182,57
Damage dealt217,71
Capture points233,29
Defense points00,00
Experience410,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,910,000,000,00
Capture points262,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points585,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience327,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt544,91
Capture points262,36
Defense points585,27
Experience327,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11044,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12550,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7731,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2811,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,540,000,000,00
Capture points3571,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7062,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience517,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11044,72%
Defeats12550,81%
Draws114,47%
Battles survived7731,30%
Tanks destroyed1040,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2811,14
Damage dealt804,54
Capture points3571,45
Defense points7062,87
Experience517,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,670,000,000,00
Capture points91,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10016,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience848,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.703,67
Capture points91,50
Defense points10016,67
Experience848,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8538,88681285753,24%1066,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81361,99683184350,57%1420,77
Manticore101169,7281391152,47%1500,66
T-100 LT101144,1184646354,64%1466,07
212A9942,3362732247,52%726,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81428,8378130851,95%1722,87
Type 5 Heavy101986,4375427243,75%1250,97
Type 4 Heavy91147,0968726447,73%960,90
IS-38821,2361823248,71%799,62
Caernarvon81259,1671822853,95%1439,66
LHMTV8682,0556822252,25%1277,64
T-54 ltwt.9832,2575921256,60%1243,59
Nergal 81532,8485518951,85%1700,50
T-448914,1349618343,17%1067,19
VK 100.01 (P)81131,1272917356,07%1317,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9849,9070117347,40%1266,74
KV-481032,2861517255,23%1171,63
LTTB8567,6060717051,18%943,50
WZ-1328931,1472916953,25%1834,01
T9591843,6387315952,83%1573,54
WZ-132A9973,4174715851,27%1406,64
TNH T Vz. 5191384,9863915749,68%1188,39
IS7566,9052915350,33%632,70
Panther II81083,4556015245,39%1293,04
M10 RBFM 5802,5155915248,03%1743,60
WZ-219111134,5875514440,97%1038,76
Strv 103-091895,4176714347,55%1572,35
XM69 Hacker112184,2885014351,05%1547,81
M446591,2245713447,76%801,50
O-Ho81015,9571213054,62%1099,18
WZ-132-1101221,6182712853,91%1424,62
Panther7713,7646512348,78%955,03
O-Ni7914,9371312257,38%1206,39
GSR 3301 Setter7474,6167012255,74%1069,46
Škoda T 256766,7651612147,11%1341,87
KV-856396,3443911846,61%463,86
Škoda T 5091891,0183711650,00%1839,68
T-1091157,0960211645,69%924,81
Object 25791301,8769811652,59%1148,52
S-517759,6149311545,22%765,91
Conqueror91575,4172011150,45%1325,26
TNH 105/10008977,2570111053,64%1069,81
UDES 0381627,4472311045,45%1734,15
T-284146,8321610135,64%180,55
Tiger I71230,1671110041,00%1579,45
SU-86635,3940910049,00%775,87
AMX 13 757639,245739747,42%1277,96
MT-256399,264109643,75%1077,12
T28 Concept 7853,225909654,17%1171,96
VK 30.02 (M)6696,444499446,81%1275,14
VK 30.01 (P)6527,604839348,39%812,01
ST-I91742,668669354,84%1636,67
M48A5 Patton101914,418219253,26%1514,03
B.U.G.I.6853,104798948,31%1438,34
Black Prince7887,907028857,95%1228,39
T25 AT71109,156238652,33%1641,12
Tiger (P)7569,425388550,59%586,31
AMX 12 t6605,786028041,25%1846,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7759,335367946,84%1009,77
53TP Markowskiego81376,286737951,90%1607,21
59-166477,615497946,84%1389,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8777,596547954,43%1388,53
T2881380,557707848,72%1430,03
Type T-345449,884337750,65%1183,91
KV-15369,303347744,16%539,52
Crusader6417,305237653,95%1296,76
SU-14-28838,055917647,37%799,82
SU-1006853,074747454,05%1541,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71181,247267455,41%1744,27
Tiger II81081,036387450,00%1098,54
LTG7726,346287456,76%1634,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,705087145,07%1059,92
KV-371013,186137159,15%1334,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91381,617627050,00%1214,78
T-5491477,847967054,29%1591,75
Object 140101974,808566950,72%1652,30
Škoda T 245488,753266854,41%1309,85
Char Futur 4 91724,598926852,94%1708,22
TVP VTU Koncept81095,336246738,81%1230,76
T-1506754,135556749,25%1171,52
45TP Habicha71035,836986457,81%1559,01
Škoda T 177744,227316347,62%1637,87
Chi-To SP71048,686706256,45%1144,95
CS-447888,075716058,33%1332,44
Churchill VII6834,956375947,46%1423,43
E 5091471,797315846,55%1294,95
KV-1S6356,624155851,72%505,26
M415358,193785747,37%414,30
T-437905,725325743,86%1395,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5552,663395644,64%1349,12
40TP Habicha6616,684615345,28%1128,37
T-463113,491705358,49%408,23
Ikv 65 Alt II61076,086785358,49%2081,14
T-34-856789,436755154,90%1736,52
Vz. 55102129,507865052,00%1616,70
VK 36.01 (H)6770,535324942,86%1171,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,903334852,08%374,12
Type 4 Chi-To6799,624984751,06%1531,22
Type 95 Heavy4295,433274738,30%799,71
Type 5781491,199244768,09%1654,46
SMV CC-6781402,007864548,89%1542,84
25TP KSUST II5485,184464454,55%1088,85
T-262108,571714452,27%421,71
O-I6530,055264450,00%796,34
Covenanter5354,753274456,82%1174,36
M36 Jackson6863,804984463,64%1562,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8853,916844452,27%1804,21
M2 Light2110,882244346,51%280,89
WZ-1317694,146384351,16%1462,36
Type 586638,445704358,14%1255,79
M40/M4381095,266844348,84%1062,58
SU-122A5431,053094344,19%804,62
AE Phase I 91525,615984134,15%1176,70
Type 95 Ji-Ro6802,234224040,00%1138,29
A-205387,413583941,03%1178,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8498,725983946,15%660,81
M10 Wolverine5667,294363865,79%1646,14
M127835,006353847,37%961,61
14TP4340,892733638,89%1087,33
Vz. 44-17885,115633630,56%911,37
IS-4102051,299113455,88%1504,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4282,383683455,88%911,60
M5A1 Stuart4456,665623256,25%2100,63
T2971683,1610103253,13%2315,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5582106,2211193262,50%2189,33
T3281123,687803148,39%1180,41
O-I Experimental5416,235003154,84%750,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5704,034703141,94%1477,67
Type 4 Ju-To71400,398822860,71%2027,30
CS-52 LIS 81612,868002846,43%1967,65
VK 30.01 (H)5535,854382777,78%1337,28
SMV CC-5671066,817852748,15%1597,60
M374170,892442755,56%469,54
Strv 103B102240,007412748,15%1504,39
T-29 3131,041982744,44%223,59
Type 64 6637,596242755,56%1704,32
TVP T 50/51101977,488082552,00%1563,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291374,647712556,00%1046,88
Mäuschen91393,467422437,50%1178,50
T-34-85M 6885,797042458,33%1574,18
M661076,707932339,13%1761,77
ST vz. 394378,913582352,17%1226,78
DS PZInż5627,394502347,83%1321,56
Semovente M415766,876072360,87%2019,97
M8A14344,732622268,18%932,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto61033,956582142,86%1760,54
SU-76M4379,802762030,00%906,23
Ho-Ri 281143,455722040,00%1097,68
Leichttraktor175,631811936,84%118,86
Pz.Kpfw. II293,172911861,11%321,37
IS-7101931,069911872,22%1640,43
T1 Cunningham170,18991729,41%166,19
Ikv 10351249,127671770,59%4091,47
AMX ELC bis580,413091747,06%91,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101929,198151656,25%1225,75
M7 Priest3163,882171656,25%409,42
Jagdpanzer IV61041,608181573,33%2209,15
T1 Heavy5866,407571560,00%2147,15
M3 Stuart373,071631442,86%47,78
AMX 383171,002901450,00%457,87
SU-15271162,427501258,33%1840,92
Churchill I5280,753241233,33%308,47
Type 91 Heavy3162,583351283,33%588,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3297,003341050,00%1030,51
AMX 404124,22265933,33%198,69
LT vz. 383269,13279850,00%1056,83
M2 Medium Tank370,88102812,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G348,75219837,50%3,10
T110E3101625,38661850,00%942,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101641,71787742,86%855,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,4335714,29%0,00
T-345703,83703683,33%2260,92
BT-74485,67533666,67%2049,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu61107,50937683,33%2032,31
Chi-Go 71032,50767666,67%1301,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,40151540,00%229,02
FCM 362150,00296560,00%669,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison331,25138450,00%89,84
T2 Medium Tank267,00201475,00%342,24
Windhund 81125,75562450,00%988,60
Matilda IV 5316,00402425,00%518,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4303,33292333,33%847,66
T-703371,67394366,67%1489,47
Valentine II 4112,33328366,67%353,07
Kolohousenka1181,00201250,00%813,13
LT vz. 352122,503422100,00%608,22
T1 HMC232,501542100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 377,0010220,00%17,61
StuG IV 5383,50254250,00%772,23
Strv fm/211691,007701100,00%6774,68
Renault FT1119,003351100,00%797,64
T2071258,008341100,00%2300,85
MS-115,005010,00%3,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2769,0010551100,00%5279,62
T-602387,006411100,00%2006,37
T-50-2 6647,007391100,00%2383,94
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81293,0055210,00%980,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5259,007441100,00%839,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24