| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1114,39 | 658 | 161 | 42,86% | 795,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 322,64 | 258 | 149 | 46,31% | 478,29 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 678,72 | 460 | 127 | 51,18% | 1073,63 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 924,59 | 682 | 121 | 42,15% | 1487,03 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 340,12 | 299 | 119 | 45,38% | 384,36 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 901,46 | 664 | 109 | 50,46% | 1117,05 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1090,74 | 699 | 100 | 41,00% | 1009,34 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 175,04 | 215 | 91 | 52,75% | 261,86 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 247,18 | 216 | 90 | 43,33% | 191,62 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 885,12 | 598 | 82 | 39,02% | 880,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 529,16 | 460 | 82 | 37,80% | 728,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 771,47 | 685 | 78 | 46,15% | 1595,82 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 621,51 | 441 | 70 | 45,71% | 868,67 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 654,51 | 492 | 68 | 36,76% | 584,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 370,87 | 218 | 61 | 37,70% | 717,11 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 660,32 | 614 | 59 | 54,24% | 896,92 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1450,71 | 690 | 45 | 37,78% | 837,84 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1253,11 | 614 | 45 | 37,78% | 724,03 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 569,84 | 407 | 44 | 47,73% | 772,79 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 97,68 | 138 | 44 | 31,82% | 137,66 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 94,38 | 177 | 42 | 47,62% | 79,48 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172,26 | 177 | 38 | 52,63% | 527,81 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1010,06 | 714 | 31 | 48,39% | 1365,87 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1598,19 | 671 | 31 | 35,48% | 934,64 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 413,45 | 353 | 31 | 51,61% | 783,40 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 954,93 | 712 | 30 | 46,67% | 704,71 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 673,96 | 519 | 28 | 39,29% | 1024,07 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1634,54 | 841 | 28 | 50,00% | 1115,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 415,60 | 445 | 25 | 60,00% | 1178,10 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 430,63 | 370 | 24 | 37,50% | 928,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320,50 | 342 | 24 | 54,17% | 1005,49 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 676,39 | 593 | 23 | 52,17% | 1685,05 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 626,78 | 388 | 23 | 30,43% | 515,32 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 623,13 | 460 | 23 | 39,13% | 606,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 44,95 | 151 | 19 | 21,05% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1119,78 | 786 | 18 | 50,00% | 1215,56 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 600,71 | 487 | 17 | 35,29% | 353,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 130,19 | 129 | 16 | 25,00% | 173,38 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 61,07 | 148 | 15 | 46,67% | 66,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 375,93 | 297 | 15 | 33,33% | 947,94 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 453,33 | 366 | 15 | 60,00% | 1239,67 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1148,00 | 692 | 13 | 61,54% | 1069,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 43,00 | 76 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58,64 | 72 | 11 | 36,36% | 54,69 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 330,91 | 338 | 11 | 54,55% | 982,13 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1456,27 | 581 | 11 | 18,18% | 2213,41 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 912,10 | 588 | 10 | 50,00% | 1400,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 221,40 | 165 | 10 | 40,00% | 502,27 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 332,10 | 424 | 10 | 50,00% | 1246,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 626,70 | 650 | 10 | 60,00% | 1375,62 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 102,70 | 103 | 10 | 20,00% | 29,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 38,33 | 77 | 9 | 44,44% | 36,93 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 341,78 | 236 | 9 | 77,78% | 1102,09 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 180,33 | 229 | 9 | 44,44% | 155,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 21,88 | 116 | 8 | 62,50% | 208,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 80,38 | 84 | 8 | 12,50% | 21,95 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 394,00 | 259 | 6 | 33,33% | 694,47 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 204,00 | 120 | 5 | 20,00% | 201,65 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 284,80 | 308 | 5 | 20,00% | 465,18 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 438,00 | 444 | 5 | 60,00% | 2578,19 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1890,40 | 766 | 5 | 40,00% | 1315,47 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 29,75 | 76 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 991,25 | 464 | 4 | 50,00% | 828,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1485,00 | 486 | 4 | 25,00% | 743,13 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 241,50 | 179 | 4 | 25,00% | 947,14 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 672,50 | 502 | 4 | 50,00% | 847,12 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 8,25 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,55 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13,25 | 65 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,07 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 680,67 | 681 | 3 | 100,00% | 1034,43 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 215,33 | 203 | 3 | 33,33% | 461,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 177,00 | 251 | 3 | 100,00% | 522,27 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 912,33 | 677 | 3 | 33,33% | 435,10 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1036,67 | 566 | 3 | 33,33% | 734,36 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 966,67 | 250 | 3 | 0,00% | 945,67 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 119,33 | 225 | 3 | 66,67% | 568,04 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 697,00 | 377 | 3 | 0,00% | 2391,70 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 794,50 | 523 | 2 | 50,00% | 1161,67 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 112,50 | 208 | 2 | 50,00% | 469,82 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 479,00 | 688 | 2 | 50,00% | 695,84 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 516,00 | 397 | 2 | 50,00% | 256,59 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55,00 | 166 | 2 | 50,00% | 70,89 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25,00 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 70,00 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 256,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 160,00 | 236 | 2 | 50,00% | 558,34 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 426,50 | 349 | 2 | 50,00% | 1887,21 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 690,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 4009,12 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 997,00 | 488 | 1 | 0,00% | 465,34 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 145,00 | 410 | 1 | 100,00% | 802,31 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 328,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 399,38 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 545,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 175,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 644,10 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 490,00 | 408 | 1 | 0,00% | 1572,88 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 907,00 | 531 | 1 | 0,00% | 7659,62 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 513,00 | 786 | 1 | 100,00% | 1257,92 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 448,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 293,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 334,00 | 573 | 1 | 100,00% | 710,65 |
Domsi4
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2509 | 2 | 96 | 793 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,46 | 7,50 | 7,23 | 8,36 | ||||
| Victories | 1106 | 44,08% | 2 | 100,00% | 50 | 52,08% | 352 | 44,39% |
| Defeats | 1383 | 55,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 46 | 47,92% | 435 | 54,85% |
| Draws | 20 | 0,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 0,76% |
| Battles survived | 367 | 14,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 7,29% | 78 | 9,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1148 | 0,46 | 1 | 0,50 | 38 | 0,40 | 412 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,50 | 0,43 | 0,58 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2323 | 0,93 | 8 | 4,00 | 184 | 1,92 | 1164 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 642,42 | 781,50 | 888,33 | 1.021,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 1211 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 345 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 166 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 456,13 | 968,00 | 663,10 | 651,58 | ||||
| WN7 | 629,98 | 1329,81 | 906,71 | 748,17 | ||||
| WN8 | 795,13 | 1413,84 | 1331,31 | 1037,37 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2509 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,46 | |
| Victories | 1106 | 44,08% |
| Defeats | 1383 | 55,12% |
| Draws | 20 | 0,80% |
| Battles survived | 367 | 14,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1148 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2323 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 642,42 | |
| Capture points | 1211 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 166 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 456,13 | |
| WN7 | 629,98 | |
| WN8 | 795,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 2 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 781,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 968,00 | |
| WN7 | 1329,81 | |
| WN8 | 1413,84 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,23 | |
| Victories | 50 | 52,08% |
| Defeats | 46 | 47,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 7,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 184 | 1,92 |
| Damage dealt | 888,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 663,10 | |
| WN7 | 906,71 | |
| WN8 | 1331,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 793 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 352 | 44,39% |
| Defeats | 435 | 54,85% |
| Draws | 6 | 0,76% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 9,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 412 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1164 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.021,22 | |
| Capture points | 345 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 651,58 | |
| WN7 | 748,17 | |
| WN8 | 1037,37 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen