| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1072,61 | 599 | 771 | 45,27% | 970,21 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 436,25 | 349 | 587 | 49,57% | 819,98 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 472,54 | 343 | 547 | 44,61% | 618,77 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1096,02 | 579 | 546 | 40,11% | 864,27 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 602,39 | 378 | 521 | 47,41% | 903,56 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 719,53 | 535 | 402 | 59,45% | 1678,13 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1694,29 | 566 | 394 | 41,88% | 1052,22 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 607,77 | 372 | 361 | 46,54% | 967,20 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 395,34 | 344 | 343 | 51,60% | 1129,67 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1206,78 | 602 | 343 | 49,56% | 1159,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1056,39 | 615 | 289 | 47,75% | 1175,17 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 959,47 | 516 | 283 | 41,70% | 732,10 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 628,07 | 334 | 279 | 40,14% | 618,79 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 905,45 | 460 | 278 | 47,12% | 904,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1061,34 | 574 | 273 | 36,26% | 672,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1428,37 | 568 | 273 | 39,19% | 768,92 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1515,03 | 586 | 273 | 41,39% | 1132,58 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1592,87 | 650 | 263 | 45,63% | 863,03 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 415,24 | 391 | 251 | 52,59% | 884,75 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 368,96 | 280 | 239 | 47,28% | 707,65 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 987,54 | 623 | 237 | 54,01% | 1323,04 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1175,67 | 643 | 236 | 43,64% | 1013,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 980,05 | 607 | 222 | 48,65% | 898,59 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 425,74 | 336 | 188 | 55,32% | 946,87 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 540,19 | 364 | 187 | 47,06% | 804,18 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1009,23 | 573 | 183 | 48,63% | 881,22 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1169,10 | 598 | 177 | 41,81% | 1068,28 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 695,16 | 564 | 172 | 48,84% | 1152,85 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1068,40 | 562 | 170 | 42,94% | 903,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 726,43 | 412 | 164 | 42,07% | 792,05 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1193,23 | 643 | 144 | 47,92% | 1168,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 657,44 | 517 | 143 | 55,24% | 776,32 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 388,44 | 278 | 140 | 47,14% | 939,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 509,20 | 325 | 138 | 47,83% | 812,24 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 460,11 | 384 | 135 | 44,44% | 695,56 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 882,17 | 543 | 132 | 44,70% | 841,60 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1290,86 | 673 | 129 | 51,16% | 1003,62 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 714,29 | 489 | 129 | 40,31% | 925,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 273,74 | 284 | 129 | 43,41% | 544,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 783,80 | 475 | 126 | 46,83% | 897,33 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1017,62 | 593 | 124 | 46,77% | 874,39 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1003,95 | 690 | 124 | 50,81% | 1295,98 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 887,05 | 594 | 114 | 44,74% | 907,33 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1034,53 | 694 | 110 | 49,09% | 1229,02 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1326,61 | 596 | 109 | 36,70% | 659,80 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 451,55 | 399 | 105 | 44,76% | 591,11 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 329,22 | 308 | 104 | 51,92% | 624,90 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 310,11 | 264 | 102 | 42,16% | 543,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 96,95 | 190 | 99 | 47,47% | 150,45 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1619,92 | 639 | 98 | 44,90% | 952,22 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 172,22 | 193 | 97 | 50,52% | 262,83 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 663,70 | 468 | 96 | 47,92% | 763,28 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 262,04 | 258 | 95 | 40,00% | 484,52 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 428,66 | 409 | 95 | 43,16% | 620,18 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 887,08 | 548 | 95 | 47,37% | 1164,96 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 420,13 | 268 | 94 | 55,32% | 852,24 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 645,16 | 460 | 94 | 42,55% | 877,53 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82,07 | 179 | 90 | 42,22% | 22,82 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 421,91 | 651 | 90 | 51,11% | 702,95 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 952,96 | 637 | 90 | 45,56% | 1122,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 126,30 | 249 | 89 | 44,94% | 441,34 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 903,37 | 638 | 89 | 48,31% | 976,07 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 277,78 | 242 | 88 | 45,45% | 560,29 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 258,53 | 233 | 87 | 54,02% | 578,22 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 199,21 | 211 | 85 | 43,53% | 522,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1078,24 | 592 | 84 | 42,86% | 1026,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 327,17 | 425 | 82 | 69,51% | 1498,40 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1001,69 | 607 | 81 | 43,21% | 682,78 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 149,12 | 188 | 78 | 42,31% | 277,11 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1245,12 | 697 | 78 | 46,15% | 916,76 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 207,05 | 234 | 77 | 42,86% | 392,91 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 616,27 | 433 | 77 | 46,75% | 900,08 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 648,54 | 496 | 76 | 48,68% | 835,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 329,71 | 287 | 76 | 47,37% | 503,44 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1520,92 | 557 | 75 | 41,33% | 840,84 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 677,30 | 412 | 73 | 36,99% | 662,97 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1481,95 | 684 | 73 | 52,05% | 1113,68 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 939,90 | 628 | 73 | 47,95% | 1118,68 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 801,62 | 547 | 71 | 50,70% | 1081,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 279,06 | 274 | 69 | 36,23% | 191,16 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 518,58 | 277 | 69 | 55,07% | 1099,15 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1430,67 | 632 | 69 | 44,93% | 1110,21 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1230,07 | 748 | 69 | 57,97% | 1229,42 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1034,48 | 687 | 69 | 40,58% | 801,42 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 915,81 | 548 | 68 | 48,53% | 827,35 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 206,70 | 212 | 66 | 57,58% | 552,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 318,95 | 253 | 65 | 40,00% | 572,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 170,51 | 154 | 65 | 32,31% | 260,82 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1106,56 | 637 | 64 | 39,06% | 556,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 637,46 | 509 | 63 | 36,51% | 901,76 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 100,49 | 171 | 63 | 44,44% | 143,02 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 127,66 | 184 | 62 | 45,16% | 192,46 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1164,76 | 653 | 62 | 38,71% | 595,02 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 710,23 | 538 | 60 | 53,33% | 907,04 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 190,95 | 332 | 59 | 52,54% | 463,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 398,21 | 380 | 58 | 51,72% | 816,63 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 523,23 | 449 | 57 | 49,12% | 1258,36 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 467,64 | 446 | 56 | 53,57% | 504,84 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 392,25 | 318 | 56 | 48,21% | 593,70 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 919,82 | 627 | 55 | 41,82% | 830,63 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 880,75 | 634 | 55 | 58,18% | 1223,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 116,19 | 141 | 54 | 44,44% | 320,54 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 190,81 | 213 | 54 | 50,00% | 380,46 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 217,11 | 291 | 54 | 42,59% | 513,19 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 679,10 | 570 | 52 | 51,92% | 487,10 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 548,98 | 454 | 51 | 47,06% | 625,77 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 176,98 | 177 | 51 | 50,98% | 515,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 740,08 | 483 | 50 | 50,00% | 1135,62 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 247,48 | 197 | 50 | 44,00% | 422,01 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 459,18 | 281 | 50 | 48,00% | 927,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 638,71 | 499 | 49 | 38,78% | 1086,61 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 600,04 | 563 | 47 | 57,45% | 888,95 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 128,09 | 133 | 47 | 51,06% | 387,35 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 165,02 | 197 | 47 | 48,94% | 280,64 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 562,66 | 613 | 47 | 53,19% | 489,66 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 750,89 | 560 | 46 | 43,48% | 619,59 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 320,76 | 238 | 46 | 50,00% | 1121,23 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 205,96 | 232 | 45 | 55,56% | 436,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 776,73 | 572 | 44 | 50,00% | 741,19 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 138,49 | 226 | 43 | 60,47% | 559,98 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 484,17 | 493 | 42 | 42,86% | 1074,27 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146,85 | 218 | 41 | 51,22% | 427,41 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 546,45 | 467 | 40 | 50,00% | 815,41 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1208,80 | 665 | 40 | 42,50% | 1065,62 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 257,66 | 240 | 38 | 65,79% | 880,28 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 862,63 | 504 | 38 | 28,95% | 860,86 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104,97 | 135 | 37 | 37,84% | 125,93 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 132,81 | 128 | 37 | 40,54% | 155,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 288,22 | 393 | 37 | 48,65% | 744,36 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 833,70 | 627 | 37 | 54,05% | 995,24 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 73,53 | 118 | 36 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 415,64 | 379 | 36 | 44,44% | 645,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 465,23 | 439 | 35 | 45,71% | 1224,27 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1236,23 | 671 | 35 | 45,71% | 1388,58 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 122,47 | 360 | 34 | 52,94% | 273,51 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1844,94 | 613 | 34 | 44,12% | 1230,72 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 310,26 | 477 | 34 | 70,59% | 1158,33 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1227,29 | 645 | 34 | 41,18% | 825,15 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 884,35 | 491 | 34 | 26,47% | 773,59 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 258,27 | 412 | 33 | 57,58% | 1566,74 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 355,27 | 460 | 33 | 63,64% | 867,51 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 179,69 | 179 | 32 | 53,13% | 396,20 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 102,29 | 180 | 31 | 54,84% | 257,49 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1042,65 | 805 | 31 | 58,06% | 808,37 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 804,37 | 671 | 30 | 46,67% | 776,95 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 517,50 | 531 | 30 | 43,33% | 716,57 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 612,97 | 563 | 30 | 60,00% | 935,56 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 368,07 | 421 | 30 | 46,67% | 805,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 51,83 | 134 | 29 | 55,17% | 146,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 117,66 | 142 | 29 | 44,83% | 320,03 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117,89 | 162 | 28 | 46,43% | 293,14 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 345,57 | 324 | 28 | 67,86% | 1101,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 662,00 | 410 | 28 | 42,86% | 439,16 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1502,11 | 971 | 28 | 60,71% | 1754,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63,30 | 154 | 27 | 48,15% | 77,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 298,00 | 331 | 27 | 48,15% | 946,80 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 566,88 | 508 | 25 | 40,00% | 1066,14 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 115,72 | 203 | 25 | 52,00% | 302,20 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 138,00 | 166 | 25 | 60,00% | 309,78 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 87,21 | 133 | 24 | 50,00% | 147,92 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 140,50 | 144 | 24 | 45,83% | 281,35 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1597,21 | 608 | 24 | 29,17% | 885,72 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 870,87 | 540 | 23 | 47,83% | 530,40 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 599,00 | 542 | 23 | 52,17% | 1153,41 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141,91 | 164 | 22 | 50,00% | 362,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 82,55 | 148 | 22 | 59,09% | 167,39 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1550,09 | 791 | 22 | 54,55% | 1334,60 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 376,59 | 440 | 22 | 54,55% | 1500,34 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 395,00 | 262 | 21 | 52,38% | 725,40 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 144,43 | 173 | 21 | 47,62% | 282,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164,80 | 150 | 20 | 40,00% | 302,72 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 438,80 | 307 | 20 | 40,00% | 694,60 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 607,85 | 498 | 20 | 45,00% | 895,34 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1000,95 | 667 | 20 | 35,00% | 1085,97 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 802,75 | 770 | 20 | 60,00% | 750,16 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 363,20 | 444 | 20 | 45,00% | 731,90 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 160,95 | 160 | 19 | 63,16% | 443,23 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150,53 | 201 | 19 | 84,21% | 644,40 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 144,84 | 208 | 19 | 73,68% | 469,18 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 86,61 | 170 | 18 | 61,11% | 292,72 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 71,72 | 112 | 18 | 33,33% | 50,31 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93,61 | 97 | 18 | 22,22% | 107,17 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 58,19 | 194 | 16 | 68,75% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 365,69 | 412 | 16 | 56,25% | 905,12 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 623,40 | 585 | 15 | 60,00% | 721,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88,07 | 142 | 15 | 26,67% | 108,99 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135,73 | 195 | 15 | 33,33% | 433,71 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 307,60 | 317 | 15 | 40,00% | 122,87 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 68,21 | 84 | 14 | 35,71% | 10,82 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 201,64 | 386 | 14 | 42,86% | 786,47 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 38,92 | 77 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,42 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 311,31 | 388 | 13 | 69,23% | 1069,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 285,54 | 167 | 13 | 30,77% | 508,21 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 408,23 | 423 | 13 | 30,77% | 150,74 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1037,33 | 752 | 12 | 50,00% | 1745,46 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 463,42 | 474 | 12 | 41,67% | 482,44 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 496,09 | 345 | 11 | 36,36% | 1323,18 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 335,55 | 271 | 11 | 36,36% | 865,47 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 679,73 | 481 | 11 | 18,18% | 302,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 188,40 | 207 | 10 | 40,00% | 596,78 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 835,40 | 546 | 10 | 30,00% | 691,19 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88,10 | 119 | 10 | 50,00% | 346,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 133,40 | 163 | 10 | 50,00% | 553,34 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1251,40 | 867 | 10 | 70,00% | 1071,96 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 332,44 | 350 | 9 | 44,44% | 332,35 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 60,44 | 154 | 9 | 77,78% | 297,48 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 23,11 | 100 | 9 | 44,44% | 34,35 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 132,11 | 135 | 9 | 44,44% | 723,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 43,67 | 169 | 9 | 66,67% | 261,06 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85,50 | 138 | 8 | 50,00% | 202,27 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 186,13 | 298 | 8 | 75,00% | 871,18 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 282,50 | 367 | 8 | 62,50% | 553,81 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 344,63 | 406 | 8 | 37,50% | 132,35 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 191,86 | 245 | 7 | 71,43% | 1006,11 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 413,00 | 453 | 7 | 71,43% | 694,35 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 241,57 | 240 | 7 | 14,29% | 266,45 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 642,57 | 723 | 7 | 42,86% | 1114,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 603,00 | 407 | 7 | 42,86% | 1388,43 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57,50 | 118 | 6 | 33,33% | 84,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79,83 | 231 | 6 | 66,67% | 396,36 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 523,17 | 523 | 6 | 83,33% | 1315,57 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1271,67 | 1101 | 6 | 66,67% | 2630,58 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 46,20 | 100 | 5 | 40,00% | 49,28 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 68,80 | 94 | 5 | 60,00% | 322,19 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 82,00 | 101 | 5 | 20,00% | 1,20 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 570,20 | 491 | 5 | 80,00% | 956,57 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 65,60 | 80 | 5 | 40,00% | 10,11 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 885,80 | 785 | 5 | 60,00% | 849,12 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 473,60 | 486 | 5 | 60,00% | 838,21 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 169,25 | 163 | 4 | 25,00% | 328,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 89,25 | 187 | 4 | 50,00% | 166,83 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 11,50 | 90 | 4 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 369,50 | 388 | 4 | 25,00% | 1230,88 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 510,25 | 234 | 4 | 0,00% | 166,94 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60,00 | 110 | 3 | 66,67% | 287,88 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 125,33 | 190 | 3 | 33,33% | 533,73 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 198,00 | 667 | 3 | 66,67% | 1152,16 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 40,00 | 76 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 400,67 | 425 | 3 | 66,67% | 1504,73 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64,67 | 119 | 3 | 66,67% | 276,82 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 12,33 | 67 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 179,67 | 244 | 3 | 66,67% | 839,93 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 300,33 | 309 | 3 | 66,67% | 586,03 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 838,00 | 684 | 3 | 66,67% | 1278,14 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 127,67 | 149 | 3 | 33,33% | 361,22 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 73,67 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 66,29 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 166,00 | 276 | 2 | 100,00% | 793,20 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 55,00 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 137,19 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1305,00 | 717 | 2 | 50,00% | 1809,33 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 502,50 | 409 | 2 | 50,00% | 1085,59 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 312,50 | 541 | 2 | 50,00% | 699,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82,50 | 165 | 2 | 0,00% | 120,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 307,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 1688,69 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1019,00 | 539 | 1 | 0,00% | 1341,89 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 178,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 642,87 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 141,00 | 115 | 1 | 0,00% | 617,28 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92,00 | 407 | 1 | 100,00% | 367,90 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46,00 | 34 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 51,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 136,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 275,21 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1783,00 | 1230 | 1 | 100,00% | 2455,85 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 0,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 0,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 800,00 | 656 | 1 | 100,00% | 863,88 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 360,00 | 795 | 1 | 100,00% | 575,20 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1580,00 | 545 | 1 | 0,00% | 2418,83 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 506,00 | 357 | 1 | 0,00% | 256,82 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 0,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 625,00 | 912 | 1 | 100,00% | 554,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 269,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 184,64 |
Drakonium
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18936 | 0 | 0 | 113 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,50 | ||||
| Victories | 8870 | 46,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 45 | 39,82% |
| Defeats | 9854 | 52,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 66 | 58,41% |
| Draws | 212 | 1,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 4663 | 24,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 31,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12245 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10728 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 739,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.413,13 | ||||
| Capture points | 12618 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 153 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 6269 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 456,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 630,57 | ||||
| WN7 | 782,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 719,80 | ||||
| WN8 | 885,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 974,76 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18936 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,62 | |
| Victories | 8870 | 46,84% |
| Defeats | 9854 | 52,04% |
| Draws | 212 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 4663 | 24,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12245 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10728 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 739,92 | |
| Capture points | 12618 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 6269 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 456,75 | |
| WN7 | 782,23 | |
| WN8 | 885,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 45 | 39,82% |
| Defeats | 66 | 58,41% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,77% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 31,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.413,13 | |
| Capture points | 153 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 63 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 630,57 | |
| WN7 | 719,80 | |
| WN8 | 974,76 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.341,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,14% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.341,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 45,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 855,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 85 | 2,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 89 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 653,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 17 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 855,78 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 2,30 |
| Defense points | 89 | 2,41 |
| Experience | 653,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 400,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 192,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 6 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 8 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 35,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 400,93 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 192,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 967,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 967,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,71 |
| Experience | 604,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 235 | 30,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 514 | 66,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 24 | 3,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 190 | 24,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 311 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 556 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 627,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 978 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 979 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 306,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 773 | |
| Victories | 235 | 30,40% |
| Defeats | 514 | 66,49% |
| Draws | 24 | 3,10% |
| Battles survived | 190 | 24,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 311 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 556 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 627,52 | |
| Capture points | 978 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 979 | 1,27 |
| Experience | 306,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 67 | 67,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 27,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 92 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 434,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 100 | |
| Victories | 30 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 67 | 67,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 27,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.184,89 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 92 | 0,92 |
| Experience | 434,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen