| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 140 | 10 | 1849,14 | 753 | 2823 | 47,89% | 1598,24 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2060,41 | 742 | 1619 | 48,12% | 1658,37 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1899,98 | 744 | 1579 | 50,47% | 1603,47 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1926,22 | 671 | 1478 | 47,77% | 1356,26 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1784,79 | 733 | 1370 | 48,25% | 1580,22 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1468,38 | 791 | 1311 | 51,11% | 1891,67 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1894,04 | 761 | 1286 | 50,47% | 1546,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1866,68 | 716 | 1196 | 47,99% | 1643,55 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1635,30 | 595 | 1086 | 46,96% | 1619,67 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1784,90 | 702 | 1074 | 46,46% | 1447,66 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1698,88 | 657 | 1042 | 44,82% | 1257,19 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1626,62 | 744 | 935 | 47,17% | 1655,73 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 802,46 | 543 | 879 | 50,74% | 1470,39 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1864,82 | 740 | 830 | 48,80% | 1629,94 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1849,48 | 827 | 769 | 53,06% | 2285,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1779,34 | 654 | 754 | 47,61% | 1245,66 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1896,70 | 672 | 648 | 44,60% | 1307,63 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1096,04 | 701 | 618 | 51,94% | 1566,96 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 652,12 | 404 | 596 | 47,48% | 1137,64 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1260,01 | 806 | 566 | 45,76% | 1696,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 582,14 | 454 | 564 | 50,53% | 1302,83 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1648,07 | 672 | 562 | 41,81% | 1197,01 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1597,77 | 751 | 551 | 45,92% | 1517,23 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1462,00 | 778 | 532 | 54,32% | 1965,80 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1676,21 | 622 | 487 | 46,20% | 1925,41 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2143,98 | 744 | 476 | 47,06% | 1224,22 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1390,99 | 805 | 452 | 53,54% | 1525,47 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2357,72 | 741 | 441 | 51,25% | 1804,00 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1068,47 | 761 | 433 | 51,96% | 1479,41 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1723,73 | 842 | 425 | 56,00% | 1835,95 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2157,21 | 667 | 404 | 45,30% | 1754,43 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1670,64 | 623 | 392 | 43,88% | 1131,92 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1343,76 | 790 | 390 | 54,62% | 1630,06 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2085,18 | 771 | 380 | 48,42% | 1985,10 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1423,50 | 720 | 367 | 45,78% | 1318,06 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1159,98 | 821 | 361 | 53,19% | 1584,92 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1609,01 | 700 | 352 | 45,45% | 1175,46 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1715,11 | 777 | 337 | 49,55% | 2235,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 707,90 | 645 | 330 | 50,00% | 940,34 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1860,52 | 746 | 328 | 46,65% | 1793,13 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 473,72 | 520 | 326 | 54,91% | 1570,60 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1338,06 | 828 | 317 | 53,63% | 1617,11 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 412,72 | 292 | 310 | 46,45% | 782,27 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1355,83 | 669 | 306 | 46,41% | 1376,33 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1528,91 | 751 | 289 | 49,48% | 1488,30 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 966,91 | 345 | 284 | 49,65% | 1632,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1646,15 | 598 | 283 | 44,52% | 1000,57 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1288,80 | 569 | 281 | 44,84% | 1261,68 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 205,24 | 217 | 279 | 44,80% | 706,35 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1056,71 | 694 | 277 | 46,57% | 1310,47 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 508,13 | 348 | 275 | 50,91% | 904,23 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1328,96 | 633 | 275 | 45,09% | 1307,42 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1290,36 | 766 | 270 | 49,26% | 1604,18 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2178,79 | 790 | 270 | 44,81% | 1363,98 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1239,17 | 613 | 266 | 50,38% | 1504,58 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 203,88 | 235 | 258 | 48,45% | 543,03 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 608,94 | 410 | 253 | 41,90% | 835,30 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1726,10 | 683 | 250 | 39,60% | 1197,96 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1856,89 | 779 | 241 | 41,08% | 1183,88 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1648,52 | 679 | 239 | 45,61% | 1146,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1396,98 | 702 | 236 | 47,88% | 1445,19 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 273,46 | 232 | 231 | 46,75% | 670,93 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2115,01 | 760 | 226 | 44,69% | 1362,22 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1700,28 | 776 | 223 | 56,05% | 1499,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1930,02 | 774 | 220 | 52,27% | 1400,15 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1967,21 | 738 | 216 | 45,83% | 1703,15 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 625,08 | 428 | 210 | 53,81% | 755,37 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1457,71 | 771 | 210 | 50,00% | 1424,24 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1004,89 | 569 | 202 | 48,51% | 1197,29 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 436,15 | 212 | 195 | 44,62% | 1217,69 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1196,10 | 496 | 189 | 34,39% | 634,42 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1908,61 | 757 | 186 | 52,15% | 1407,64 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1642,60 | 818 | 184 | 55,98% | 1670,52 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1387,17 | 729 | 183 | 43,72% | 1297,70 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1813,57 | 658 | 181 | 46,96% | 1140,00 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 908,63 | 505 | 177 | 45,76% | 1147,34 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 942,41 | 680 | 174 | 51,72% | 1211,43 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1561,59 | 638 | 170 | 47,06% | 1139,47 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1271,18 | 802 | 168 | 52,38% | 2089,16 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1752,11 | 748 | 168 | 50,00% | 1432,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 345,30 | 249 | 167 | 52,10% | 984,47 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2016,93 | 853 | 166 | 54,22% | 1439,92 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1533,77 | 637 | 163 | 43,56% | 1009,54 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2037,80 | 899 | 157 | 49,04% | 1300,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1631,09 | 794 | 156 | 58,33% | 2025,86 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 989,37 | 598 | 154 | 51,30% | 1439,80 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 82,78 | 145 | 153 | 49,02% | 211,85 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1423,53 | 799 | 150 | 64,00% | 1698,83 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1123,11 | 693 | 142 | 52,11% | 1245,74 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 639,94 | 474 | 141 | 43,97% | 1024,77 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1721,43 | 673 | 138 | 52,17% | 1109,12 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1128,41 | 771 | 135 | 51,11% | 1575,50 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 356,87 | 273 | 131 | 48,09% | 558,02 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1703,12 | 698 | 131 | 44,27% | 1146,03 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1354,88 | 796 | 128 | 57,81% | 1692,60 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1174,83 | 749 | 124 | 37,10% | 1271,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 660,34 | 471 | 122 | 50,00% | 766,78 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 812,32 | 572 | 122 | 43,44% | 1038,37 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 206,74 | 203 | 121 | 45,45% | 630,72 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 511,26 | 620 | 120 | 54,17% | 931,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 121,69 | 190 | 118 | 54,24% | 253,17 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1024,24 | 733 | 116 | 49,14% | 1669,69 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1008,70 | 758 | 115 | 55,65% | 1481,52 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1189,06 | 567 | 111 | 37,84% | 941,70 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 885,18 | 546 | 109 | 50,46% | 1432,02 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1139,77 | 774 | 106 | 56,60% | 1568,05 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1435,91 | 646 | 106 | 49,06% | 1294,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 570,50 | 354 | 105 | 48,57% | 917,71 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1258,44 | 656 | 104 | 45,19% | 918,52 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 345,97 | 255 | 102 | 43,14% | 298,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1045,53 | 613 | 100 | 48,00% | 1475,92 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 140,35 | 189 | 100 | 51,00% | 516,74 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1949,27 | 703 | 99 | 44,44% | 1252,19 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1823,27 | 797 | 99 | 50,51% | 1362,79 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1115,45 | 746 | 95 | 50,53% | 1493,65 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1514,36 | 670 | 95 | 46,32% | 1274,23 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2233,84 | 858 | 94 | 42,55% | 1163,22 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1492,20 | 704 | 93 | 39,78% | 1308,58 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 992,79 | 737 | 90 | 52,22% | 1732,21 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 348,59 | 250 | 90 | 56,67% | 712,61 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 903,87 | 715 | 89 | 47,19% | 1601,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1138,32 | 723 | 88 | 45,45% | 1566,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 513,24 | 272 | 88 | 56,82% | 1239,07 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 801,70 | 632 | 88 | 42,05% | 1187,90 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 872,48 | 722 | 87 | 59,77% | 1998,61 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1530,76 | 636 | 86 | 43,02% | 892,53 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 877,90 | 638 | 84 | 48,81% | 966,14 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 674,67 | 664 | 84 | 52,38% | 1433,87 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 206,12 | 151 | 84 | 54,76% | 617,46 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1000,27 | 733 | 84 | 57,14% | 1301,98 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1100,54 | 718 | 81 | 51,85% | 1161,62 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 368,09 | 516 | 81 | 51,85% | 843,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 998,09 | 693 | 80 | 46,25% | 1672,57 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 696,19 | 587 | 79 | 56,96% | 1253,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 172,14 | 185 | 79 | 55,70% | 494,42 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1055,24 | 673 | 78 | 60,26% | 1505,88 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1894,15 | 824 | 75 | 52,00% | 1324,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 277,55 | 345 | 75 | 53,33% | 631,86 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1429,55 | 716 | 74 | 41,89% | 1243,98 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 311,53 | 260 | 72 | 56,94% | 989,37 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 976,49 | 633 | 72 | 47,22% | 919,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 721,66 | 488 | 71 | 39,44% | 1074,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 524,83 | 577 | 71 | 43,66% | 890,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 497,97 | 497 | 71 | 56,34% | 769,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 762,91 | 688 | 70 | 57,14% | 1438,25 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1832,96 | 780 | 68 | 50,00% | 1283,22 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 572,80 | 451 | 65 | 47,69% | 1011,88 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56,73 | 89 | 63 | 38,10% | 41,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 752,08 | 566 | 63 | 49,21% | 1378,13 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 894,14 | 567 | 63 | 50,79% | 1163,94 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 782,17 | 714 | 63 | 57,14% | 1417,58 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1003,81 | 623 | 62 | 38,71% | 1068,13 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 351,61 | 399 | 62 | 46,77% | 1192,34 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 859,74 | 639 | 62 | 38,71% | 1723,28 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 531,62 | 522 | 61 | 39,34% | 1560,10 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1027,90 | 702 | 61 | 40,98% | 1031,13 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 548,72 | 553 | 60 | 55,00% | 1854,34 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 573,00 | 546 | 60 | 60,00% | 927,71 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1165,86 | 740 | 59 | 55,93% | 1568,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1798,59 | 732 | 59 | 45,76% | 1204,58 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1332,09 | 734 | 57 | 49,12% | 1051,26 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1579,89 | 866 | 56 | 64,29% | 1413,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 208,53 | 262 | 55 | 58,18% | 657,86 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1664,69 | 812 | 55 | 52,73% | 1469,48 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1376,13 | 770 | 54 | 51,85% | 1198,86 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 293,56 | 251 | 54 | 57,41% | 766,76 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2115,59 | 712 | 54 | 38,89% | 1103,75 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 952,09 | 657 | 53 | 37,74% | 864,18 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 955,08 | 726 | 52 | 50,00% | 1725,29 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1778,08 | 769 | 52 | 40,38% | 859,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 770,02 | 655 | 52 | 48,08% | 711,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 611,92 | 535 | 51 | 54,90% | 1124,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 803,06 | 647 | 50 | 54,00% | 1599,31 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 263,94 | 460 | 49 | 40,82% | 481,25 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 174,25 | 223 | 48 | 56,25% | 720,05 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1723,79 | 682 | 47 | 44,68% | 1418,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 947,13 | 565 | 47 | 38,30% | 833,39 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55,87 | 108 | 46 | 23,91% | 4,57 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 845,38 | 801 | 45 | 62,22% | 2066,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 853,58 | 668 | 45 | 53,33% | 1128,45 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 896,09 | 575 | 45 | 42,22% | 766,55 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 894,25 | 558 | 44 | 43,18% | 1147,56 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1048,47 | 691 | 43 | 46,51% | 1031,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 796,35 | 566 | 43 | 53,49% | 1487,39 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 522,19 | 484 | 42 | 50,00% | 936,62 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1059,60 | 651 | 42 | 42,86% | 746,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 589,36 | 485 | 42 | 57,14% | 1553,46 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 992,12 | 735 | 41 | 43,90% | 1109,94 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 830,53 | 628 | 40 | 42,50% | 1514,21 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142,00 | 249 | 39 | 51,28% | 432,54 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 695,77 | 505 | 39 | 30,77% | 1317,29 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1052,72 | 809 | 39 | 58,97% | 1743,17 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1103,16 | 686 | 38 | 47,37% | 1059,22 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 654,63 | 563 | 38 | 36,84% | 938,32 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 89,17 | 158 | 36 | 47,22% | 170,28 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 524,72 | 512 | 36 | 44,44% | 1288,30 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1000,39 | 635 | 36 | 47,22% | 936,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 779,77 | 736 | 35 | 68,57% | 1993,98 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 467,94 | 317 | 35 | 42,86% | 557,38 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 592,51 | 505 | 35 | 54,29% | 991,10 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1338,54 | 500 | 35 | 34,29% | 918,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 574,97 | 542 | 34 | 52,94% | 1844,05 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1691,59 | 782 | 34 | 50,00% | 1128,45 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 505,12 | 409 | 33 | 51,52% | 1115,22 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1426,67 | 762 | 33 | 45,45% | 726,00 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1197,71 | 751 | 31 | 61,29% | 1066,25 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 969,65 | 733 | 31 | 48,39% | 1238,68 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1568,67 | 755 | 30 | 60,00% | 1838,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 132,13 | 175 | 30 | 40,00% | 478,14 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1435,53 | 745 | 30 | 40,00% | 1141,82 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 367,66 | 568 | 29 | 55,17% | 620,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 321,24 | 408 | 29 | 44,83% | 713,62 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 650,00 | 485 | 28 | 57,14% | 1130,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 462,32 | 365 | 28 | 46,43% | 934,54 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 730,57 | 685 | 28 | 67,86% | 1616,52 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2020,29 | 874 | 28 | 53,57% | 1847,46 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 668,04 | 608 | 27 | 48,15% | 637,74 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63,77 | 115 | 26 | 34,62% | 126,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 644,23 | 673 | 26 | 57,69% | 2317,37 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 132,35 | 115 | 26 | 46,15% | 597,43 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 904,88 | 637 | 26 | 46,15% | 849,48 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1466,65 | 728 | 26 | 46,15% | 1127,67 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1785,42 | 901 | 26 | 65,38% | 1552,46 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 638,92 | 499 | 25 | 40,00% | 539,92 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 642,32 | 545 | 25 | 32,00% | 553,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 139,88 | 169 | 24 | 45,83% | 300,91 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 568,25 | 398 | 24 | 37,50% | 664,42 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 683,04 | 694 | 24 | 54,17% | 1464,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 94,88 | 141 | 24 | 41,67% | 192,31 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 146,30 | 366 | 23 | 43,48% | 199,13 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1304,30 | 846 | 23 | 56,52% | 1608,10 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 81,50 | 148 | 22 | 36,36% | 242,65 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 617,09 | 567 | 22 | 40,91% | 740,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 552,86 | 492 | 22 | 40,91% | 1390,98 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1474,32 | 932 | 22 | 72,73% | 1833,19 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 136,86 | 407 | 22 | 54,55% | 340,57 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1042,14 | 734 | 22 | 54,55% | 1239,72 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 419,71 | 438 | 21 | 33,33% | 400,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96,55 | 165 | 20 | 40,00% | 257,46 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 538,95 | 497 | 20 | 45,00% | 1524,65 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 267,00 | 273 | 20 | 30,00% | 754,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 183,32 | 428 | 19 | 63,16% | 555,81 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 330,94 | 441 | 18 | 66,67% | 1110,94 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 242,06 | 451 | 18 | 50,00% | 533,14 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 889,76 | 785 | 17 | 76,47% | 1382,49 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 365,59 | 319 | 17 | 23,53% | 635,37 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 164,29 | 193 | 17 | 64,71% | 563,38 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 498,94 | 494 | 17 | 47,06% | 1467,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170,41 | 465 | 17 | 70,59% | 911,90 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 543,50 | 470 | 16 | 37,50% | 291,34 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 989,56 | 804 | 16 | 56,25% | 1889,71 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1326,06 | 751 | 16 | 56,25% | 993,92 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 692,93 | 631 | 15 | 60,00% | 871,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 80,87 | 132 | 15 | 60,00% | 322,86 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 249,47 | 386 | 15 | 53,33% | 714,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 534,47 | 678 | 15 | 60,00% | 678,26 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 125,86 | 314 | 14 | 71,43% | 644,59 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 184,21 | 358 | 14 | 64,29% | 479,99 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 368,36 | 393 | 14 | 28,57% | 181,21 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 542,85 | 484 | 13 | 69,23% | 1373,13 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 137,31 | 215 | 13 | 46,15% | 265,01 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 149,08 | 142 | 12 | 33,33% | 457,67 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 742,92 | 519 | 12 | 25,00% | 1035,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 248,92 | 432 | 12 | 58,33% | 630,76 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 529,00 | 297 | 11 | 18,18% | 470,63 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 298,73 | 412 | 11 | 45,45% | 797,33 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 321,09 | 366 | 11 | 36,36% | 1436,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 107,70 | 128 | 10 | 60,00% | 457,56 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 272,70 | 375 | 10 | 30,00% | 672,97 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181,90 | 278 | 10 | 60,00% | 660,72 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 43,00 | 89 | 10 | 20,00% | 2,76 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 579,30 | 519 | 10 | 70,00% | 1628,91 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1451,30 | 717 | 10 | 30,00% | 897,04 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 303,67 | 379 | 9 | 33,33% | 680,79 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1054,44 | 553 | 9 | 33,33% | 329,16 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 541,33 | 355 | 9 | 22,22% | 1057,46 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 364,50 | 328 | 8 | 62,50% | 978,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 250,25 | 538 | 8 | 62,50% | 1402,68 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 57,50 | 90 | 8 | 25,00% | 42,05 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 139,88 | 134 | 8 | 37,50% | 472,63 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 238,88 | 247 | 8 | 37,50% | 927,48 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 871,14 | 462 | 7 | 28,57% | 1030,93 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 330,86 | 558 | 7 | 85,71% | 1462,79 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 113,57 | 231 | 7 | 71,43% | 477,75 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 63,14 | 185 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 200,00 | 200 | 7 | 42,86% | 403,98 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 837,83 | 785 | 6 | 83,33% | 1911,03 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 308,50 | 385 | 6 | 50,00% | 892,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 156,83 | 252 | 6 | 50,00% | 371,25 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 201,67 | 424 | 6 | 66,67% | 699,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 123,67 | 276 | 6 | 33,33% | 248,81 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1907,83 | 1147 | 6 | 83,33% | 1907,30 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 93,20 | 180 | 5 | 40,00% | 87,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 134,40 | 282 | 5 | 20,00% | 391,29 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1295,60 | 760 | 5 | 60,00% | 936,63 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 350,20 | 388 | 5 | 40,00% | 702,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 412,50 | 471 | 4 | 50,00% | 903,10 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 249,75 | 226 | 4 | 25,00% | 364,81 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 849,25 | 687 | 4 | 75,00% | 1999,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140,00 | 303 | 4 | 50,00% | 300,60 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 793,00 | 618 | 4 | 75,00% | 2270,02 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 137,75 | 258 | 4 | 75,00% | 431,48 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 236,00 | 329 | 4 | 25,00% | 460,44 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 328,00 | 367 | 4 | 75,00% | 647,47 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 162,00 | 266 | 3 | 33,33% | 346,47 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 293,00 | 568 | 3 | 100,00% | 1046,45 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 477,00 | 421 | 3 | 33,33% | 1081,79 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1962,67 | 735 | 3 | 66,67% | 1874,91 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 119,33 | 316 | 3 | 66,67% | 688,09 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1046,67 | 637 | 3 | 66,67% | 1611,40 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1195,00 | 818 | 3 | 66,67% | 1109,58 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 37,50 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148,00 | 411 | 2 | 100,00% | 782,15 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 187,50 | 353 | 2 | 100,00% | 576,92 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 81,50 | 113 | 2 | 50,00% | 269,80 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 50,50 | 278 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139,00 | 104 | 2 | 0,00% | 189,44 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 641,50 | 537 | 2 | 50,00% | 2234,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 252,50 | 595 | 2 | 50,00% | 1435,27 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 809,50 | 218 | 2 | 0,00% | 972,44 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 128,00 | 363 | 2 | 50,00% | 508,40 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 307,00 | 371 | 1 | 0,00% | 1943,45 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 1,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 489,00 | 537 | 1 | 0,00% | 3364,42 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181,00 | 204 | 1 | 0,00% | 615,74 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1379,00 | 1058 | 1 | 100,00% | 1706,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1090,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 693,08 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 297,00 | 512 | 1 | 100,00% | 1238,71 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 220,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 144,18 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 61,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 32,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 437,00 | 749 | 1 | 100,00% | 481,95 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 805,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 1124,69 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2018,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 1434,80 |
Empires1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51889 | 7 | 38 | 147 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | 10,43 | 10,37 | 10,59 | ||||
| Victories | 25227 | 48,62% | 4 | 57,14% | 15 | 39,47% | 69 | 46,94% |
| Defeats | 25961 | 50,03% | 3 | 42,86% | 20 | 52,63% | 74 | 50,34% |
| Draws | 701 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 7,89% | 4 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 14505 | 27,95% | 3 | 42,86% | 9 | 23,68% | 45 | 30,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45885 | 0,88 | 5 | 0,71 | 27 | 0,71 | 102 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 1,25 | 0,93 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 45636 | 0,88 | 4 | 0,57 | 27 | 0,71 | 89 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.424,43 | 1.983,00 | 1.715,39 | 1.800,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 62678 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 92 | 2,42 | 287 | 1,95 |
| Defense points | 26643 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 659,88 | 779,14 | 679,76 | 762,43 | ||||
| WN7 | 1087,99 | 996,32 | 697,41 | 784,30 | ||||
| WN8 | 1439,04 | 1398,17 | 1197,57 | 1241,09 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51889 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,49 | |
| Victories | 25227 | 48,62% |
| Defeats | 25961 | 50,03% |
| Draws | 701 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 14505 | 27,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45885 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45636 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.424,43 | |
| Capture points | 62678 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 26643 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 659,88 | |
| WN7 | 1087,99 | |
| WN8 | 1439,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,43 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.983,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 779,14 | |
| WN7 | 996,32 | |
| WN8 | 1398,17 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,37 | |
| Victories | 15 | 39,47% |
| Defeats | 20 | 52,63% |
| Draws | 3 | 7,89% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 23,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.715,39 | |
| Capture points | 92 | 2,42 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 679,76 | |
| WN7 | 697,41 | |
| WN8 | 1197,57 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,59 | |
| Victories | 69 | 46,94% |
| Defeats | 74 | 50,34% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 30,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.800,51 | |
| Capture points | 287 | 1,95 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 762,43 | |
| WN7 | 784,30 | |
| WN8 | 1241,09 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 99 | 44,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 114 | 51,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 4,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 28,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 199 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.851,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 107 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 169 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 223 | |
| Victories | 99 | 44,39% |
| Defeats | 114 | 51,12% |
| Draws | 10 | 4,48% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 28,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 199 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.851,10 | |
| Capture points | 107 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 169 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 693,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 52,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 28 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 649,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 20 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 42,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,84 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 649,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 383,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 237,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 2 | 15,38% |
| Defeats | 9 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 2 | 15,38% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 383,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 1,46 |
| Experience | 237,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 128 | 37,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 208 | 61,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 24,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 323 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 731,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 645 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 506 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 424,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 337 | |
| Victories | 128 | 37,98% |
| Defeats | 208 | 61,72% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,30% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 24,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 323 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 731,07 | |
| Capture points | 645 | 1,91 |
| Defense points | 506 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 424,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 210 | 45,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 238 | 51,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 178 | 38,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 308 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 354 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1399 | 3,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1490 | 3,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 618,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 460 | |
| Victories | 210 | 45,65% |
| Defeats | 238 | 51,74% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,61% |
| Battles survived | 178 | 38,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 308 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 354 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,12 | |
| Capture points | 1399 | 3,04 |
| Defense points | 1490 | 3,24 |
| Experience | 618,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 673 | 48,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 659 | 47,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 43 | 3,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 464 | 33,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 899 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1330 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.171,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1783 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1889 | 1,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 648,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1375 | |
| Victories | 673 | 48,95% |
| Defeats | 659 | 47,93% |
| Draws | 43 | 3,13% |
| Battles survived | 464 | 33,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 899 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1330 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.171,86 | |
| Capture points | 1783 | 1,30 |
| Defense points | 1889 | 1,37 |
| Experience | 648,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 202 | 42,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 265 | 56,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 23,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 272 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 542 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.675,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 268 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 395 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 615,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 473 | |
| Victories | 202 | 42,71% |
| Defeats | 265 | 56,03% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 111 | 23,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 272 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 542 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.675,74 | |
| Capture points | 268 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 395 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 615,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen