| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2161,18 | 894 | 955 | 56,86% | 2784,36 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3183,70 | 913 | 766 | 55,74% | 3238,22 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2752,74 | 774 | 741 | 55,74% | 2663,47 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1947,79 | 948 | 425 | 56,24% | 2907,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2029,03 | 949 | 373 | 60,05% | 2961,32 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3299,13 | 918 | 365 | 52,88% | 3183,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2728,69 | 775 | 322 | 51,55% | 2199,35 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2294,42 | 1045 | 321 | 61,37% | 3019,84 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3247,14 | 875 | 317 | 53,31% | 3132,32 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2243,56 | 859 | 301 | 57,48% | 2975,82 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2910,40 | 766 | 295 | 52,20% | 2644,12 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2767,48 | 846 | 288 | 53,47% | 2598,23 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2379,48 | 778 | 272 | 50,37% | 2283,58 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2343,89 | 1010 | 236 | 56,36% | 2624,91 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1814,76 | 1049 | 236 | 54,66% | 2248,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1860,19 | 918 | 230 | 59,13% | 2749,30 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 3255,61 | 918 | 228 | 58,33% | 3206,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 793,56 | 654 | 225 | 49,33% | 1595,63 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 811,23 | 883 | 213 | 56,81% | 1815,76 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3278,98 | 1109 | 212 | 64,15% | 3368,62 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 3421,37 | 1131 | 192 | 62,50% | 3499,34 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 3057,41 | 1232 | 185 | 64,32% | 3756,91 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1837,94 | 1104 | 185 | 62,16% | 2859,89 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1083,73 | 832 | 176 | 53,41% | 2388,32 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1895,56 | 953 | 170 | 54,71% | 2668,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1882,82 | 919 | 165 | 53,33% | 2795,14 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2492,66 | 946 | 155 | 54,19% | 2656,54 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 4148,53 | 1247 | 155 | 63,23% | 3741,69 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2462,82 | 891 | 148 | 50,68% | 2627,32 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 4135,00 | 1273 | 135 | 60,74% | 4007,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1182,94 | 874 | 131 | 62,60% | 2288,51 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3419,34 | 1082 | 129 | 62,02% | 3277,74 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2816,40 | 909 | 124 | 62,10% | 3033,17 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2601,79 | 854 | 124 | 62,10% | 2960,51 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2643,65 | 1044 | 122 | 63,11% | 2835,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3688,29 | 1173 | 121 | 67,77% | 3697,33 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2684,87 | 1003 | 119 | 56,30% | 3146,45 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3895,63 | 1199 | 115 | 67,83% | 3521,85 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 835,11 | 473 | 114 | 45,61% | 1143,08 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1743,37 | 993 | 112 | 61,61% | 2320,33 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3042,36 | 973 | 110 | 55,45% | 2741,30 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 974,34 | 641 | 105 | 50,48% | 1577,25 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1114,94 | 810 | 104 | 62,50% | 1334,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1854,78 | 616 | 103 | 52,43% | 2059,88 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2385,51 | 1004 | 102 | 51,96% | 2661,29 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3080,42 | 974 | 100 | 52,00% | 2788,88 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2746,91 | 1017 | 99 | 63,64% | 3595,44 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 3049,85 | 1019 | 99 | 61,62% | 2906,54 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2991,93 | 889 | 94 | 59,57% | 2651,70 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1746,74 | 804 | 93 | 51,61% | 2531,89 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2672,20 | 1103 | 90 | 57,78% | 3354,60 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2154,99 | 943 | 86 | 62,79% | 3233,86 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2512,62 | 1231 | 84 | 60,71% | 4353,15 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3260,82 | 1277 | 84 | 65,48% | 3844,94 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2787,71 | 1197 | 84 | 58,33% | 3551,30 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 4739,00 | 1383 | 84 | 65,48% | 4602,18 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2910,75 | 1173 | 80 | 61,25% | 3555,24 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1590,29 | 980 | 79 | 53,16% | 2757,56 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1975,69 | 1050 | 77 | 53,25% | 2842,13 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1993,46 | 1016 | 76 | 67,11% | 2484,80 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2856,31 | 1009 | 74 | 55,41% | 2827,13 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3190,50 | 1014 | 74 | 51,35% | 3015,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1901,64 | 902 | 74 | 45,95% | 2691,15 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1483,49 | 877 | 73 | 45,21% | 2319,17 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1508,81 | 689 | 68 | 48,53% | 2452,06 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1806,90 | 975 | 67 | 59,70% | 2509,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2398,53 | 965 | 66 | 53,03% | 2655,82 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2489,95 | 1113 | 66 | 63,64% | 3305,57 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2133,98 | 981 | 66 | 62,12% | 2435,88 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1539,88 | 665 | 65 | 55,38% | 2494,11 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 741,86 | 610 | 64 | 54,69% | 2443,44 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3645,70 | 1140 | 64 | 59,38% | 2996,86 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2277,94 | 1106 | 64 | 57,81% | 2507,34 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1112,68 | 716 | 62 | 50,00% | 2619,30 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2285,65 | 1001 | 62 | 56,45% | 2577,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2580,11 | 1197 | 61 | 60,66% | 3320,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 610,97 | 644 | 60 | 48,33% | 1246,38 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1307,38 | 964 | 60 | 56,67% | 2084,29 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2013,85 | 1051 | 60 | 65,00% | 2704,81 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2490,40 | 1025 | 60 | 56,67% | 2695,24 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1954,90 | 877 | 59 | 66,10% | 2773,98 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2374,81 | 1094 | 57 | 64,91% | 2869,25 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2775,07 | 1333 | 55 | 74,55% | 4356,55 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 2001,82 | 1046 | 55 | 56,36% | 3167,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1115,69 | 516 | 54 | 44,44% | 2379,77 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2740,81 | 1106 | 54 | 53,70% | 3515,02 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2002,47 | 1028 | 53 | 49,06% | 2858,22 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1186,92 | 519 | 51 | 45,10% | 2316,84 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3808,20 | 1290 | 50 | 66,00% | 3466,24 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1908,86 | 915 | 50 | 38,00% | 2649,99 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4828,49 | 1300 | 49 | 57,14% | 3881,74 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2532,67 | 1104 | 48 | 62,50% | 2701,39 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2832,54 | 1357 | 48 | 60,42% | 3737,69 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1330,08 | 882 | 48 | 66,67% | 1702,08 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 2092,98 | 1086 | 47 | 59,57% | 3160,27 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1415,81 | 806 | 47 | 61,70% | 2560,45 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1874,37 | 946 | 46 | 50,00% | 2243,09 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1587,20 | 1021 | 45 | 60,00% | 2391,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2950,98 | 1032 | 44 | 47,73% | 3096,12 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1452,86 | 726 | 44 | 50,00% | 2075,15 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1853,86 | 736 | 43 | 55,81% | 2213,06 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3019,14 | 1043 | 42 | 52,38% | 2829,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1094,43 | 633 | 40 | 37,50% | 1439,39 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2040,28 | 930 | 40 | 50,00% | 2403,18 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1208,62 | 761 | 39 | 51,28% | 1644,12 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1317,32 | 707 | 38 | 55,26% | 2929,81 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1808,84 | 675 | 37 | 51,35% | 2349,40 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1688,33 | 941 | 36 | 61,11% | 2281,26 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1594,31 | 769 | 35 | 40,00% | 1641,54 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1510,26 | 814 | 34 | 52,94% | 1882,31 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2129,74 | 1099 | 34 | 64,71% | 2890,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 806,45 | 505 | 33 | 51,52% | 1998,97 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 896,88 | 754 | 33 | 54,55% | 1986,72 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 3189,09 | 1365 | 32 | 71,88% | 4304,31 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2764,22 | 898 | 32 | 46,88% | 2037,01 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2046,33 | 1094 | 30 | 76,67% | 2453,85 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1481,38 | 1015 | 29 | 62,07% | 2394,52 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 2422,66 | 1034 | 29 | 44,83% | 2889,87 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2165,04 | 693 | 28 | 39,29% | 2358,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 728,81 | 423 | 27 | 59,26% | 2200,36 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2804,54 | 893 | 26 | 65,38% | 2606,74 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 582,65 | 248 | 26 | 38,46% | 745,63 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1696,69 | 845 | 26 | 53,85% | 1908,89 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1751,77 | 754 | 26 | 76,92% | 2716,99 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1938,23 | 1011 | 26 | 61,54% | 2582,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2241,36 | 1201 | 25 | 44,00% | 3919,55 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 540,68 | 461 | 25 | 52,00% | 588,64 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1284,00 | 981 | 24 | 70,83% | 2383,80 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 479,08 | 316 | 24 | 41,67% | 898,08 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1863,33 | 876 | 24 | 58,33% | 2367,22 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2329,25 | 1300 | 24 | 70,83% | 3304,90 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 592,27 | 474 | 22 | 59,09% | 1769,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1104,45 | 710 | 22 | 59,09% | 2769,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1180,05 | 898 | 22 | 63,64% | 3324,55 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1860,24 | 1041 | 21 | 52,38% | 2420,53 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2643,10 | 968 | 21 | 47,62% | 2115,24 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2344,25 | 1203 | 20 | 50,00% | 4235,87 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1049,30 | 792 | 20 | 65,00% | 1651,43 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1165,55 | 557 | 20 | 65,00% | 2206,70 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 599,25 | 494 | 20 | 45,00% | 2183,20 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1934,84 | 1238 | 19 | 68,42% | 3388,23 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 548,33 | 350 | 18 | 44,44% | 1588,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 907,33 | 467 | 18 | 55,56% | 2635,11 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2082,56 | 937 | 18 | 55,56% | 2380,27 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1079,35 | 935 | 17 | 82,35% | 2787,03 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1152,41 | 909 | 17 | 47,06% | 2664,64 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 804,25 | 609 | 16 | 50,00% | 2876,87 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1955,13 | 859 | 16 | 37,50% | 2359,52 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3695,44 | 1078 | 16 | 68,75% | 3191,64 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1894,40 | 1095 | 15 | 60,00% | 4455,19 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 649,93 | 416 | 15 | 13,33% | 552,09 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2259,33 | 1358 | 15 | 80,00% | 3274,19 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2208,00 | 853 | 13 | 53,85% | 2821,27 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2052,92 | 964 | 12 | 75,00% | 2120,54 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 3343,42 | 1213 | 12 | 50,00% | 4517,56 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2424,67 | 1085 | 12 | 66,67% | 2743,63 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 566,36 | 381 | 11 | 45,45% | 2312,78 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1520,82 | 1131 | 11 | 81,82% | 3461,87 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1695,90 | 1136 | 10 | 70,00% | 3791,44 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2297,70 | 583 | 10 | 30,00% | 1629,61 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 489,10 | 383 | 10 | 40,00% | 1346,23 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2312,89 | 1481 | 9 | 88,89% | 6375,51 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3798,44 | 787 | 9 | 33,33% | 2542,48 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1411,89 | 581 | 9 | 55,56% | 1765,41 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 744,38 | 585 | 8 | 75,00% | 3292,53 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 502,38 | 570 | 8 | 62,50% | 2937,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 534,13 | 510 | 8 | 75,00% | 1476,39 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1801,00 | 1270 | 7 | 71,43% | 4144,52 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4081,86 | 1307 | 7 | 71,43% | 4008,56 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3210,57 | 1333 | 7 | 71,43% | 3813,25 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 1065,67 | 777 | 6 | 66,67% | 5083,67 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2183,83 | 788 | 6 | 33,33% | 2204,32 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 3366,40 | 1110 | 5 | 60,00% | 4397,41 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1741,25 | 934 | 4 | 50,00% | 2167,90 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1754,25 | 806 | 4 | 50,00% | 1754,19 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 522,33 | 642 | 3 | 33,33% | 1525,39 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 905,33 | 724 | 3 | 66,67% | 3415,12 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2403,67 | 1161 | 3 | 66,67% | 2609,22 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 623,50 | 421 | 2 | 100,00% | 3365,17 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 711,50 | 499 | 2 | 50,00% | 1064,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 567,50 | 788 | 2 | 50,00% | 1562,03 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1655,00 | 804 | 2 | 50,00% | 1917,38 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 1099,00 | 598 | 1 | 100,00% | 8511,29 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 829,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 5870,46 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1938,00 | 1088 | 1 | 100,00% | 1982,12 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 236,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 819,10 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 345,00 | 434 | 1 | 100,00% | 940,19 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1950,00 | 1067 | 1 | 100,00% | 1862,89 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1015,00 | 410 | 1 | 0,00% | 4053,03 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Esperr
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15924 | 6 | 57 | 133 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,77 | 10,00 | 9,88 | 9,56 | ||||
| Victories | 9037 | 56,75% | 4 | 66,67% | 37 | 64,91% | 83 | 62,41% |
| Defeats | 6637 | 41,68% | 2 | 33,33% | 19 | 33,33% | 48 | 36,09% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,75% | 2 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 5192 | 32,60% | 3 | 50,00% | 22 | 38,60% | 46 | 34,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20371 | 1,28 | 4 | 0,67 | 81 | 1,42 | 181 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | 1,33 | 2,31 | 2,08 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22202 | 1,39 | 11 | 1,83 | 74 | 1,30 | 133 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.366,29 | 3.146,33 | 3.013,68 | 2.803,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 3572 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,39 | 22 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 4987 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 927,98 | 1.032,83 | 1.101,68 | 1.050,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 1711,73 | 1538,23 | 1801,04 | 1719,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 2829,24 | 2547,06 | 3202,37 | 2994,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15924 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,77 | |
| Victories | 9037 | 56,75% |
| Defeats | 6637 | 41,68% |
| Draws | 250 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 5192 | 32,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20371 | 1,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22202 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 2.366,29 | |
| Capture points | 3572 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 4987 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 927,98 | |
| WN7 | 1711,73 | |
| WN8 | 2829,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,83 |
| Damage dealt | 3.146,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.032,83 | |
| WN7 | 1538,23 | |
| WN8 | 2547,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 37 | 64,91% |
| Defeats | 19 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 38,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81 | 1,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 3.013,68 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.101,68 | |
| WN7 | 1801,04 | |
| WN8 | 3202,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 133 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 83 | 62,41% |
| Defeats | 48 | 36,09% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 34,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.803,42 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.050,71 | |
| WN7 | 1719,18 | |
| WN8 | 2994,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.112,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.024,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 2.112,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.024,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 66 | 56,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 49 | 42,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 43,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.997,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 300 | 2,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 385 | 3,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 874,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | |
| Victories | 66 | 56,90% |
| Defeats | 49 | 42,24% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,86% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 43,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 1.997,15 | |
| Capture points | 300 | 2,59 |
| Defense points | 385 | 3,32 |
| Experience | 874,80 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 48,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21 | 51,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 26,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.715,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 2,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 938,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 20 | 48,78% |
| Defeats | 21 | 51,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 26,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 2.715,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 2,44 |
| Experience | 938,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen