EugenKnK

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46052081333
Ø Tier8,510,009,999,80
Victories2373251,53%00,00%4555,56%17853,45%
Defeats2173747,20%00,00%3543,21%15145,35%
Draws5831,27%00,00%11,23%41,20%
Battles survived1542533,49%00,00%3037,04%11434,23%
Tanks destroyed451410,9800,00550,682510,75
Destruction ratio1,470,001,081,15
Tanks spotted481541,0500,00570,702700,81
Damage dealt1.423,070,001.699,381.744,38
Capture points336530,7300,0000,00620,19
Defense points300710,6500,0090,1190,03
Experience716,870,00805,46816,05
WN71211,700,00964,461004,31
WN81620,260,001306,861358,54
Total
Battles46052
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2373251,53%
Defeats2173747,20%
Draws5831,27%
Battles survived1542533,49%
Tanks destroyed451410,98
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted481541,05
Damage dealt1.423,07
Capture points336530,73
Defense points300710,65
Experience716,87
WN71211,70
WN81620,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,99
Victories4555,56%
Defeats3543,21%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived3037,04%
Tanks destroyed550,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted570,70
Damage dealt1.699,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,11
Experience805,46
WN7964,46
WN81306,86
Past 30 days
Battles333
Ø Tier9,80
Victories17853,45%
Defeats15145,35%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived11434,23%
Tanks destroyed2510,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2700,81
Damage dealt1.744,38
Capture points620,19
Defense points90,03
Experience816,05
WN71004,31
WN81358,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,970,000,000,00
Capture points1702,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1322,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience622,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3254,24%
Defeats2542,37%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived2949,15%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted390,66
Damage dealt1.031,97
Capture points1702,88
Defense points1322,24
Experience622,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt783,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,090,000,000,00
Capture points742,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience537,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed290,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted140,41
Damage dealt669,09
Capture points742,18
Defense points270,79
Experience537,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,780,000,000,00
Capture points1892,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience596,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3250,00%
Defeats3250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2437,50%
Tanks destroyed340,53
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted320,50
Damage dealt879,78
Capture points1892,95
Defense points100,16
Experience596,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,020,000,000,00
Capture points2245,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3568,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience677,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted200,49
Damage dealt1.235,02
Capture points2245,46
Defense points3568,68
Experience677,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories26053,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21944,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4200,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,110,000,000,00
Capture points12192,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6731,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience528,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories26053,28%
Defeats21944,88%
Draws91,84%
Battles survived22746,52%
Tanks destroyed4200,86
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted2760,57
Damage dealt669,11
Capture points12192,50
Defense points6731,38
Experience528,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101262,99597266548,56%1041,56
AMX 13 909888,16692199751,03%1477,14
T4991047,07815186856,53%1823,58
T110E3101998,66728182451,10%1544,63
IS-381659,41919131557,49%2368,22
T57 Heavy102083,61740116448,97%1680,61
T110E5102056,39819106152,50%1845,92
M40/M4381190,48674103951,11%1358,30
AMX 50 B102079,6076392251,19%1814,55
TVP T 50/51101981,0578883052,65%1870,48
M48A5 Patton102025,2277881250,37%1857,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81510,8974680952,90%1830,01
T34 81373,0076773152,39%1832,10
ST-I91765,9584670153,50%1970,86
Object 268102435,3975169051,45%2044,56
Object 263102180,4175664250,47%1811,09
IS-7101996,0880162351,69%1791,26
FV215b (183) 101738,4065557448,08%1263,11
ISU-15281907,3983955054,91%2558,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8909,8882253054,34%2092,09
T110E4102022,4374948751,95%1643,17
Object 70492142,3381848353,62%1988,19
T-1091858,0689245158,76%2070,48
T-62A101731,2675642046,67%1613,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81078,3770841048,05%1384,03
Strv 103B101651,8263838545,19%970,34
E 25 71151,6874837451,34%1922,03
Object 252U Defender 81495,6382736756,95%1844,67
Type 5 Heavy102052,4685036652,46%1475,97
T-5491378,0376934847,99%1484,62
M18 Hellcat6876,4062232451,23%1694,89
Kranvagn102060,4181932252,17%1829,73
SU-1006822,0054732251,24%1560,80
T-448809,7663432146,73%1029,30
IS-4101966,4681631751,42%1780,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101672,4467530646,41%1042,63
Object 260 101985,1771329843,96%1400,02
WZ-111 model 1-491861,9986829254,11%2152,58
IS-6 81496,5286828955,71%1881,01
FV4005 Stage II101494,8746026744,19%987,99
SU-86735,5046226549,43%1043,89
KV-48875,3258426141,38%868,22
KV-856572,6453225950,58%856,60
WZ-111 model 5A102389,5883125749,42%2192,85
Cromwell6721,4070825256,35%1707,91
Conqueror92368,9198624954,22%2496,56
T-100 LT10911,0272024348,56%1014,87
E 100102153,3883721755,30%1865,55
SU-85B4500,3441521553,95%1478,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91699,9078121551,63%1746,45
AMX 50 12091368,5771520850,96%1285,27
WZ-1328760,3364019342,49%1284,78
Super Conqueror102221,5484519150,26%1754,97
SU-15271140,4167519052,11%1765,33
KV-15513,7042418545,41%1037,65
KV-37812,6459718448,91%996,87
SU-855388,5624318346,45%745,46
Emil II91862,2784218048,89%1926,46
IS71156,8079217955,31%1765,87
M446699,2858117850,00%1188,98
T3091807,8876417650,00%1643,13
T-437659,1055517643,18%932,08
T54E191712,6980017651,14%1774,28
Centurion Mk. I8919,7770117153,80%1206,03
Centurion Action X101506,7760317148,54%1109,39
O-I6860,3468816552,73%1562,73
T3 HMC2297,7047316563,03%1825,59
T376572,6264216552,73%1889,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,3151116353,37%1362,81
11081064,6772916251,85%1250,55
Object 705A102072,0877515850,63%1716,28
SU-130PM 81495,0477515653,85%1717,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91839,4885015554,19%2306,26
T3281469,0892215260,53%2066,40
SU-122-5491506,9666415243,42%1317,96
Object 268 Version 4102169,7880815252,63%1862,65
T-1506510,9545315147,02%696,94
Object 252U 81681,8396514860,14%2217,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101731,8666514547,59%1358,26
Type 4 Heavy91589,4077114450,69%1506,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101004,0855014448,61%808,16
T-54 ltwt.9810,3469614255,63%1202,67
IS-3A 81334,8787714256,34%1639,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191356,1278514154,61%1440,72
M10391864,0582114045,71%2052,38
Excalibur 61088,3181914060,00%2253,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81607,5574913951,80%1742,47
IS-M81328,9984713862,32%1855,93
Jagdpanther II81668,8274513748,91%2040,12
Grille 15101611,8053513638,24%890,44
O-Ho81199,6175113549,63%1402,15
Manticore10847,4476613350,38%926,23
M26 Pershing81262,6477513250,00%1751,10
KV-137404,5951213251,52%500,48
Strv 103-091586,4670212951,16%1374,26
AMX 50 10081370,7574112853,13%1642,50
IS-3-II91670,0773612751,18%1568,67
SU-100M171040,1164512451,61%1434,94
FV2078712,3446912445,16%731,26
ELC EVEN 90 8564,5562612145,45%1077,94
WZ-1317738,4575311656,90%1749,30
T2971481,7095311659,48%2398,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91525,2262411642,24%1238,08
Tiger (P)71070,9578811554,78%1601,42
113102091,2682011354,87%1917,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81342,6877911050,91%1557,90
FV217 Badger101797,1174410944,04%1126,33
Caernarvon8874,3266310750,47%924,90
T25 AT71353,7676610753,27%2178,56
M46 Patton91497,3975510649,06%1434,63
AT 1581268,4173210349,51%1395,29
T6981274,7382910155,45%1969,82
Jagdtiger91388,4165810047,00%1101,09
Churchill III 5687,938699857,14%1708,56
T28 Prototype81456,466959544,21%1612,25
SU-54525,003489349,46%1371,81
M8A14374,934579065,56%1171,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291379,347258949,44%1102,07
O-Ni71097,247698862,50%1741,23
Type 586748,566758752,87%1770,16
T675484,764418644,19%1068,96
IS-2-II81132,737428651,16%1268,95
T71 DA7635,506858447,62%1392,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101987,737078445,24%1538,52
T-284258,791988253,66%716,99
AMX 13 757600,636098140,74%1300,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6726,266627857,69%1741,74
Mäuschen91962,718507852,56%1996,93
IS-271304,968827660,53%2045,14
SU-76M4249,361807451,35%608,04
Black Prince7990,347927360,27%1633,18
SMV CC-678889,706417347,95%822,68
Comet7948,787837254,17%1963,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5337,934547262,50%980,17
FV380591037,905777244,44%1017,60
FV230 Canopener101718,268457252,78%1182,59
Type T-345447,694647146,48%1153,15
VK 100.01 (P)81498,219127161,97%2204,45
T25/271006,417167055,71%1604,96
T216465,066116857,35%1300,18
P.44 Pantera81172,826866746,27%1409,41
53TP Markowskiego81409,517776744,78%1648,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191432,316826746,27%1075,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,082626645,45%285,83
AT 771187,238106662,12%1728,20
StuG III Ausf. G5455,173706547,69%1121,10
ARL 446880,317366561,54%1978,02
AMX ELC bis5425,405696553,85%1663,77
M46 Patton KR 81244,288646549,23%1724,79
Marder II3224,422196451,56%621,28
Object 140101621,206896443,75%1264,69
E 7592964,4411656365,08%4154,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3334,226436357,14%889,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81418,248016246,77%1703,59
Kampfpanzer 67101998,658286246,77%1348,67
AMX 12 t6413,435186142,62%1062,02
Object 277102026,187606149,18%1860,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101785,007125954,24%1229,65
T2071088,558115855,17%1899,76
Challenger7935,746565745,61%1233,20
Tiger I71312,598435457,41%1788,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571091,117465459,26%1662,74
Jagdpanzer IV6864,466864854,17%1782,09
M3 Lee4313,603824854,17%1188,60
T1 Heavy5401,644644753,19%744,98
M24 Chaffee5380,965964746,81%1410,70
A-447704,136134753,19%1090,97
FV4004 Conway91584,497334753,19%1587,30
T-44-100 81169,048174753,19%1574,69
Churchill I5823,537234562,22%2346,15
Jagdpanther71359,738434560,00%2319,28
Tiger II81946,2210534562,22%2836,15
M4A1 Sherman5377,184374450,00%945,48
T-463125,931834355,81%426,09
59-166562,057054353,49%1950,51
AT 86839,147254257,14%1906,58
T2881398,566884151,22%1390,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101568,597474153,66%1105,11
SU-263152,971923938,46%183,31
Nashorn6805,686273860,53%1569,48
UDES 038848,115243740,54%676,04
Churchill VII6925,117823754,05%1791,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,591983743,24%212,34
Grille5422,273273745,95%879,15
T56 GMC3253,143093751,35%845,96
Charioteer81378,576823740,54%1469,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4378,643583652,78%1010,88
A-205164,812973636,11%311,97
SU-10181141,036193447,06%1179,71
Object 70592037,4110093464,71%2423,15
Object 43091677,487853339,39%1378,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581699,799353354,55%1777,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7623,786013243,75%818,01
BDR G1 B5759,476553259,38%1992,90
T-345340,034652972,41%968,95
BT-7496,641332846,43%134,92
Maus101197,547032864,29%930,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101524,706612733,33%845,19
AT 25536,775532653,85%1472,54
VK 30.01 (P)6677,125982552,00%1234,94
M2 Light2142,922772470,83%655,50
Pz.Kpfw. II277,881662441,67%77,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91844,467482437,50%1587,60
Valentine3364,585462466,67%1772,07
BT-2275,741092343,48%123,06
Type 1 Chi-He4392,654682347,83%1382,50
Leichttraktor1113,182012250,00%420,57
SU-18267,771242259,09%326,80
M36 Jackson6979,186732254,55%1693,23
Achilles6875,956672259,09%1833,83
M127926,338042161,90%1423,39
Crusader6519,205862060,00%1941,70
M5A1 Stuart4241,203572055,00%798,92
AT-12128,791021931,58%286,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 61019,268701968,42%2133,87
M3 Stuart3173,832431827,78%465,17
P.43 bis6925,446211838,89%1888,29
Sturmpanzer II4203,222461855,56%566,54
M5 Stuart477,112211838,89%4,13
Cruiser Mk. III3117,942121844,44%329,34
AMX AC mle. 467515,783851838,89%453,15
Covenanter5209,653631770,59%730,23
Leopard Prototyp A9447,006051668,75%359,41
Versuchspanzer 5791213,008241656,25%970,81
D23136,132541553,33%393,82
T-262248,732421566,67%1524,86
T1 Cunningham1262,505351457,14%2169,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,502441450,00%692,07
MS-1184,711441457,14%347,54
K-91101296,866031464,29%979,29
WZ-1209763,086131346,15%541,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4253,083881353,85%794,01
T92 HMC10925,382441323,08%516,57
Panzerjäger I2174,171351225,00%475,82
Sturer Emil7690,505131241,67%749,85
Indien-Panzer8671,584711225,00%537,88
Grant4414,915181190,91%1450,32
T-34-856772,645901145,45%1552,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,821831145,45%308,77
M10 Wolverine5738,825761145,45%1893,16
Object 25792178,368781145,45%2407,65
Hummel6668,206111080,00%1028,72
Matilda4400,405411070,00%1234,13
P.4351024,007451050,00%3220,61
STB-1101750,808321050,00%1310,77
A-436220,302331010,00%129,10
T 55A 91335,107761060,00%1352,82
112 81525,6011631090,00%2158,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3224,56405977,78%957,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2244,44373944,44%972,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3297,38352850,00%1164,05
Chimera 81127,13628837,50%765,74
VK 36.01 (H)6316,29330757,14%405,07
40TP Habicha6790,71570728,57%1760,64
E 509529,7133670,00%170,01
Marder 38T4300,43402757,14%713,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474162,863337100,00%541,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5989,571062771,43%4246,23
Vz. 44-17320,00344616,67%102,27
SU-14-28422,33305633,33%166,33
KV-26420,33414650,00%549,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101330,00783666,67%897,50
MT-256103,17468666,67%265,94
T2 Light Tank 2150,50453666,67%768,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6977,00535520,00%2151,44
T-50588,60468580,00%280,27
P26/404221,25277425,00%360,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5242,25398475,00%631,34
T2 Medium Tank2125,25227425,00%429,37
FV3046393,5020840,00%373,64
Cobra 9881,25816475,00%775,80
B14188,3317830,00%264,67
Hotchkiss H352173,00279366,67%848,18
STA-18405,0030330,00%191,02
AMX 38387,6792333,33%21,07
T-70372,67217366,67%237,07
M66176,50313250,00%105,41
D12124,00230250,00%453,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,504282100,00%869,78
M75213,00398250,00%547,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102172,5055120,00%966,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518290,00219250,00%159,41
Renault NC-3110,004481100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM30,003610,00%0,00
SMV CC-567959,0039910,00%921,75
Valentine AT484,0010810,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001451100,00%261,00
T-60236,001291100,00%261,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81512,007161100,00%1708,85
Patton the Tank 9861,0043810,00%649,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,002410,00%0,00
T-127 371,003611100,00%264,10
Light Mk. VIC 2121,003621100,00%665,16
T28 Concept 70,00010,00%0,00
T92 80,0001100,00%261,00
TS-5 80,003210,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8831,0035310,00%505,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2026-09-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-19
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-25