Evoxsy

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1657404171
Ø Tier7,190,009,889,93
Victories834850,37%00,00%2048,78%3650,70%
Defeats805048,57%00,00%2048,78%3346,48%
Draws1761,06%00,00%12,44%22,82%
Battles survived429725,93%00,00%921,95%1926,76%
Tanks destroyed127750,7700,00390,95580,82
Destruction ratio1,040,001,221,12
Tanks spotted172351,0400,00481,17881,24
Damage dealt1.103,350,002.349,882.268,23
Capture points122930,7400,00170,41170,24
Defense points67080,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,860,00713,83663,56
WN71086,040,001210,581160,72
WN81416,310,001967,471850,74
Total
Battles16574
Ø Tier7,19
Victories834850,37%
Defeats805048,57%
Draws1761,06%
Battles survived429725,93%
Tanks destroyed127750,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted172351,04
Damage dealt1.103,35
Capture points122930,74
Defense points67080,40
Experience495,86
WN71086,04
WN81416,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,88
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed390,95
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted481,17
Damage dealt2.349,88
Capture points170,41
Defense points00,00
Experience713,83
WN71210,58
WN81967,47
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,93
Victories3650,70%
Defeats3346,48%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived1926,76%
Tanks destroyed580,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted881,24
Damage dealt2.268,23
Capture points170,24
Defense points00,00
Experience663,56
WN71160,72
WN81850,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.378,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt2.378,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience568,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt263,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points402,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience187,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt378,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points402,86
Experience187,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6842,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8754,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4729,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,460,000,000,00
Capture points1961,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3802,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience560,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6842,50%
Defeats8754,38%
Draws53,13%
Battles survived4729,38%
Tanks destroyed900,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1260,79
Damage dealt1.444,46
Capture points1961,23
Defense points3802,38
Experience560,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.538,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.538,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience453,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81655,4463369350,51%1895,41
SU-1527554,9932461647,08%631,92
Panhard EBR 105101173,4261749746,68%1364,28
A-205150,5325049549,90%370,94
KV-856493,3730643845,43%704,43
Object 430U102253,4971443453,69%2032,81
Super Conqueror102403,0674337951,19%1900,03
T-34-856459,7131933444,01%699,43
IS-381140,6154533250,60%1273,71
IS-2-II81639,1666833259,34%2348,26
Object 277102277,7568230552,46%1992,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68770,3050229753,20%1547,60
T-448921,8148129049,31%1124,72
SU-10181156,6147128548,42%1274,77
IS-7102692,0586528056,79%2426,40
SU-1006464,5430327949,82%699,23
T2 Medium Tank2135,1619325750,58%625,25
KV-15426,4531625545,49%795,30
T-1506508,6231623342,06%684,68
Conqueror91875,4064022552,00%1902,91
T-1091401,7050721947,49%1276,91
TVP T 50/51102161,7372621455,14%1870,53
KV-37840,6343020953,11%1094,92
Object 43091960,5868720758,45%2112,12
Grille5304,9621620142,29%463,93
T2971684,7191118963,49%2809,07
Škoda T 256800,4855417350,87%1675,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5746,0844417348,55%2229,21
Object 26391748,6253517251,74%1672,17
T-437611,5640617050,00%887,78
Object 70591766,8367816753,29%1861,98
IS7901,7146016355,83%1244,38
VK 100.01 (P)81408,3161116056,25%1734,09
M4A1 Sherman5245,8924315748,41%473,33
Churchill I5272,3123415343,79%346,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102107,0663115044,67%1512,39
Škoda T 5091786,3679014652,05%1791,47
M53/M5591152,0352514650,00%1019,98
Object 705A102412,7365714652,74%1957,23
G.W. Panther7921,8642014246,48%1100,43
M3 Lee4141,2218013754,74%395,33
E 100102310,9168613747,45%1696,18
SU-100M17999,7547013756,20%1520,68
SU-855350,2126413657,35%792,77
Hummel6563,2729713241,67%636,43
Object 268 Version 4102193,7067013048,46%1593,94
T-345204,3524912744,88%348,23
Vz. 55102532,1871212646,83%2112,51
Panhard AMD 178B6319,7232710948,62%749,35
AE Phase I 91865,7081510358,25%1931,33
Prototipo Standard B91695,2875310254,90%1674,14
E 5091912,2384010150,50%1887,89
P.44 Pantera81179,837049650,00%1548,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3219,482939445,74%969,96
AMX ELC bis5246,102559251,09%740,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102588,368668852,27%2300,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192423,2310198659,30%2528,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,573028346,99%569,41
E 7592081,028828260,98%2120,01
TNH T Vz. 5192326,108678052,50%2528,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6360,612918047,50%511,24
Panhard EBR 909814,585687949,37%1234,14
T-284248,882217741,56%604,96
E 50 Ausf. M102101,346157744,16%1543,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4243,241967652,63%682,50
Tiger II81225,477706851,47%1238,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8921,577196749,25%1722,54
Object 25791859,908196744,78%1925,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92773,4810586660,61%3526,94
SU-85B4188,171856448,44%296,16
AMX 404153,301956350,79%458,58
T110E4102504,417826358,73%1871,14
M2 Medium Tank391,471246235,48%80,39
M40/M4381171,025396066,67%1380,49
T1 Heavy5121,311845836,21%1,13
KV-26242,392255740,35%123,04
Škoda T 245403,423275558,18%1089,97
T110E5102253,547865444,44%1711,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,871675349,06%257,06
Marder 38T4297,312495251,92%686,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474233,831765248,08%645,21
Matilda4123,201995158,82%237,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,121795156,86%343,74
SDP 58 Kilana81394,246775048,00%1405,02
KR-1112758,029715060,00%1927,45
M446799,864384961,22%1527,44
VK 30.01 (P)6801,744524755,32%1444,26
Alecto4122,261654645,65%114,99
ISU-1528442,472454526,67%134,08
CS-63102183,758304459,09%1899,52
ARL 446728,285634348,84%1131,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102183,027334355,81%1742,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8840,954064153,66%885,10
Valentine AT4156,501644035,00%198,32
T-29 3411,033794052,50%1512,09
M374176,051533751,35%466,66
Marder II3220,682013754,05%626,48
P.43 ter7798,976513650,00%1103,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,271093339,39%35,83
KV-48493,213513348,48%374,31
P.43 bis6707,944903250,00%1263,76
T-463153,592453253,13%546,34
M127772,905233161,29%984,82
M10391607,169293164,52%1660,84
AMX 13 757671,106623060,00%1481,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,303133056,67%1262,57
M18 Hellcat6717,735193053,33%1253,91
T1 Cunningham170,031352941,38%171,67
P26/404334,033142965,52%993,48
T328991,726802944,83%1021,07
BT-74135,641862850,00%308,23
IS-M8627,503822839,29%435,32
Panther7792,566282759,26%1120,90
Caernarvon8541,744232748,15%441,08
Covenanter579,151832766,67%249,65
Cruiser Mk. III3104,521392733,33%246,98
T675489,523222751,85%1058,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5222,741902751,85%380,40
L-60 255,631882748,15%114,67
Tiger I71193,428502657,69%1627,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6832,884732661,54%1616,06
Wespe3166,271832657,69%602,35
M7 Priest3115,881312548,00%170,93
Churchill VII6522,843042528,00%729,41
SU-76M4216,132082454,17%532,87
ST vz. 394235,001982343,48%566,69
Vz. 44-17993,877712347,83%1210,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,611102330,43%211,96
AMX 65 t8828,046992347,83%835,91
AMX 38387,361812250,00%118,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,674472152,38%1011,64
IS-3-II91193,056422152,38%930,30
VK 36.01 (H)61138,057741942,11%2217,52
SDP 57 Gowika71210,687081952,63%1770,76
T1 HMC257,111151855,56%213,98
VK 30.01 (H)5920,616071861,11%2916,31
B.U.G.I.6665,414291723,53%961,97
Kolohousenka165,941201637,50%65,89
TVP VTU Koncept8626,932711533,33%488,75
M415468,072551546,67%596,09
AMX 12 t6732,006141546,67%2104,53
Mäuschen91196,873941520,00%758,00
SU-86659,934681450,00%885,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4264,503521435,71%756,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,07691450,00%115,17
M15/423318,923441353,85%1117,74
Black Prince7660,384221353,85%828,10
TNH 105/100081529,858551346,15%1800,74
CS-4471345,238711361,54%2448,97
Pz.Kpfw. I287,081621346,15%203,00
MT-256530,235621361,54%1724,64
Panzerjäger I2112,171371241,67%202,97
Hotchkiss EBR7363,674421258,33%722,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,36841136,36%162,16
AMX 13 909918,645631136,36%1169,27
VK 30.02 (M)6568,275031145,45%946,20
SDP 44 Burza6829,605281050,00%1201,30
BT-22124,22159955,56%505,31
Hotchkiss H35294,00142955,56%303,86
M8A14452,67359966,67%1374,97
KV-1SA 5662,44854988,89%1503,88
MKA 2214,33257944,44%677,81
Light Mk. VIC 2103,67152955,56%458,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81005,89751966,67%1098,52
Super Hellcat 71283,67601955,56%2023,36
121B 102088,56623933,33%1489,31
P.435717,63660887,50%2127,00
Lorraine 39L AM3134,88159850,00%316,25
SDP 40 Zadymka51022,00658875,00%2384,13
M10 Wolverine5518,25246837,50%935,44
Panther II8675,25405825,00%544,21
IS-6 81582,25678862,50%1970,04
T-50-2 6572,75438862,50%1734,06
14TP4299,14428757,14%1149,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2224,86313757,14%1002,73
AT-1283,57167771,43%334,94
BDR G1 B5611,57501742,86%1111,11
DS PZInż5638,50514650,00%1287,39
AMX M4 mle. 457975,00815666,67%1498,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,60170540,00%3,05
M66371,60334520,00%270,62
25TP KSUST II51044,80727580,00%3561,37
M10 RBFM 5809,20598560,00%1944,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,00114450,00%81,38
Strv fm/211109,00327475,00%597,72
LT vz. 352157,25177450,00%631,86
LT vz. 38341,5056425,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6855,25451425,00%1200,86
Škoda T 177168,7524040,00%36,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5371,50327450,00%857,48
CS-52 LIS 81405,75648475,00%1487,95
T 55A 91542,75546450,00%1252,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,6711030,00%517,39
M14/41268,00124333,33%0,00
B140,00123333,33%0,00
10TP395,679730,00%107,45
MS-1141,33101333,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3194,00402366,67%786,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3275,00287366,67%1332,36
AMX 30 1er prototype964,67344366,67%261,00
Windhund 81547,33764366,67%1710,83
Patton the Tank 9434,6724630,00%136,57
Chi-Ni274,006320,00%92,48
Renault FT171,507420,00%145,16
Renault Otsu10,001122100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS225,001282100,00%261,00
Strv m/425769,508082100,00%2573,89
T3091332,009982100,00%1137,90
T-262168,00378250,00%736,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,00205250,00%297,23
T25/27337,50305250,00%278,20
SU-122A5157,004302100,00%328,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51211,00930250,00%3416,36
MTLS-1G14 3441,505102100,00%2172,88
Char Futur 4 91730,509932100,00%1851,15
StuG IV 50,00178250,00%120,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81292,50482250,00%1242,65
Fantôme 9373,50135250,00%167,50
Fiat 3000162,004510,00%41,61
7TP282,001811100,00%297,33
Leichttraktor10,003310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,0027710,00%667,01
Loyd Gun Carriage224,006510,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8477,0026310,00%258,71
LTG7158,0033510,00%15,66
T3E2 Medium Tank 367,003691100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3114,0017910,00%17,31
T28 Concept 7970,005121100,00%1615,24
FCM 2C 30,007910,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8968,0025010,00%1850,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-12
Left: 2019-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-08
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2021-09-08