| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 100 | 10 | 1324,73 | 663 | 667 | 43,93% | 803,51 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1019,63 | 613 | 616 | 39,77% | 672,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 645,03 | 527 | 493 | 41,18% | 467,03 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 625,43 | 538 | 428 | 45,09% | 889,70 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 463,79 | 424 | 424 | 46,93% | 973,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 540,78 | 517 | 387 | 48,84% | 770,29 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 232,27 | 388 | 353 | 46,46% | 567,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 547,84 | 587 | 349 | 50,72% | 800,70 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 422,47 | 442 | 321 | 44,86% | 596,99 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 813,30 | 604 | 312 | 42,95% | 697,13 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 499,51 | 506 | 310 | 45,48% | 584,73 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 540,75 | 451 | 309 | 42,39% | 707,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 337,66 | 385 | 305 | 48,52% | 733,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 728,67 | 587 | 298 | 46,64% | 772,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 307,61 | 360 | 289 | 46,71% | 616,80 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 545,17 | 524 | 270 | 44,81% | 464,35 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 912,33 | 585 | 257 | 39,30% | 561,39 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 918,06 | 580 | 252 | 38,10% | 421,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1316,73 | 659 | 251 | 43,03% | 706,88 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1261,09 | 655 | 244 | 49,59% | 721,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 580,26 | 529 | 243 | 42,39% | 414,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 395,88 | 534 | 242 | 52,07% | 897,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 256,53 | 420 | 241 | 47,72% | 538,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 628,29 | 572 | 234 | 50,00% | 654,92 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 602,11 | 523 | 225 | 42,22% | 457,05 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 378,95 | 492 | 223 | 49,33% | 783,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 467,03 | 487 | 222 | 48,65% | 737,36 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 612,09 | 528 | 222 | 40,09% | 735,63 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 653,55 | 554 | 215 | 40,47% | 570,41 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 664,27 | 570 | 211 | 44,55% | 652,70 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 846,20 | 641 | 209 | 45,45% | 879,35 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 366,42 | 360 | 206 | 42,23% | 772,18 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 719,31 | 598 | 201 | 46,27% | 733,93 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 596,10 | 481 | 196 | 48,47% | 1093,93 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 696,92 | 591 | 193 | 39,90% | 508,39 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 431,59 | 398 | 192 | 51,56% | 860,82 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 624,57 | 576 | 187 | 48,66% | 780,21 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 567,39 | 481 | 186 | 47,31% | 1025,28 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 566,28 | 534 | 185 | 56,76% | 1104,04 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 821,64 | 655 | 185 | 48,65% | 731,51 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 661,04 | 549 | 180 | 42,78% | 568,60 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 589,43 | 567 | 175 | 55,43% | 634,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 451,35 | 519 | 168 | 53,57% | 765,63 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 563,07 | 496 | 166 | 45,78% | 787,38 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 579,34 | 595 | 164 | 57,93% | 1095,05 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 635,56 | 531 | 163 | 48,47% | 901,06 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 802,60 | 618 | 163 | 44,79% | 765,84 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 518,63 | 452 | 160 | 44,38% | 493,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 577,94 | 522 | 157 | 42,04% | 512,20 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 146,86 | 207 | 156 | 44,23% | 530,58 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 857,92 | 636 | 156 | 44,23% | 664,58 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 255,63 | 458 | 155 | 46,45% | 347,13 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 350,58 | 396 | 154 | 52,60% | 801,60 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 469,36 | 411 | 154 | 55,19% | 1040,07 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 721,26 | 553 | 148 | 44,59% | 452,74 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 558,84 | 590 | 148 | 56,76% | 625,88 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 585,69 | 450 | 148 | 40,54% | 608,64 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 398,05 | 418 | 143 | 47,55% | 897,60 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 632,44 | 584 | 139 | 50,36% | 611,49 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 712,86 | 549 | 138 | 40,58% | 537,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 250,15 | 369 | 137 | 41,61% | 609,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 427,02 | 366 | 134 | 55,22% | 885,20 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 319,57 | 355 | 134 | 41,04% | 521,36 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 578,14 | 563 | 133 | 40,60% | 466,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 372,62 | 402 | 132 | 46,97% | 849,27 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 535,86 | 476 | 132 | 32,58% | 375,79 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 802,29 | 596 | 131 | 40,46% | 835,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 163,58 | 258 | 130 | 43,08% | 324,21 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 521,51 | 467 | 129 | 42,64% | 784,29 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 303,20 | 297 | 129 | 38,76% | 482,61 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 881,31 | 590 | 129 | 40,31% | 541,02 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 807,94 | 613 | 129 | 44,19% | 675,56 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1076,47 | 586 | 128 | 38,28% | 710,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 736,16 | 562 | 128 | 48,44% | 616,34 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 329,25 | 377 | 128 | 49,22% | 718,80 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 851,88 | 631 | 128 | 47,66% | 779,67 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 565,06 | 562 | 126 | 48,41% | 344,42 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 338,33 | 501 | 126 | 49,21% | 467,83 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1292,98 | 696 | 124 | 45,16% | 969,46 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 948,76 | 616 | 123 | 43,09% | 628,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 523,63 | 519 | 119 | 51,26% | 875,44 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 452,37 | 465 | 118 | 49,15% | 696,43 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 402,82 | 393 | 118 | 43,22% | 908,34 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 746,52 | 515 | 118 | 38,14% | 527,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 220,35 | 297 | 117 | 49,57% | 467,61 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 387,56 | 442 | 116 | 44,83% | 513,62 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 401,68 | 382 | 116 | 50,86% | 909,16 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 676,49 | 630 | 116 | 43,97% | 624,71 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 687,69 | 617 | 114 | 52,63% | 771,91 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1098,83 | 658 | 112 | 42,86% | 701,67 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1021,26 | 647 | 111 | 51,35% | 727,18 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 570,70 | 520 | 111 | 36,94% | 429,82 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 681,97 | 562 | 110 | 36,36% | 444,80 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 939,35 | 622 | 110 | 45,45% | 697,51 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 679,13 | 603 | 109 | 50,46% | 580,60 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 639,61 | 551 | 109 | 52,29% | 973,73 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 517,24 | 474 | 108 | 53,70% | 766,70 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 708,11 | 574 | 108 | 46,30% | 647,42 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 368,75 | 465 | 107 | 47,66% | 818,36 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 493,59 | 501 | 106 | 44,34% | 367,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 173,96 | 288 | 106 | 45,28% | 445,40 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1121,36 | 685 | 106 | 48,11% | 866,82 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 421,40 | 486 | 105 | 49,52% | 669,29 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 562,32 | 519 | 104 | 43,27% | 482,82 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 380,47 | 450 | 104 | 41,35% | 326,69 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 954,00 | 604 | 104 | 42,31% | 714,45 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 467,75 | 503 | 104 | 44,23% | 330,34 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 722,68 | 620 | 103 | 48,54% | 633,05 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 611,88 | 503 | 101 | 48,51% | 1195,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 457,31 | 435 | 101 | 44,55% | 387,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133,59 | 243 | 99 | 43,43% | 219,01 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 460,75 | 394 | 95 | 42,11% | 788,35 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 226,18 | 339 | 94 | 45,74% | 571,26 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 791,21 | 649 | 94 | 47,87% | 643,56 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 724,04 | 554 | 94 | 44,68% | 575,46 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 680,95 | 621 | 93 | 50,54% | 721,31 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 600,05 | 530 | 93 | 43,01% | 540,96 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 728,13 | 580 | 93 | 41,94% | 550,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 853,17 | 630 | 92 | 47,83% | 571,90 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 730,38 | 580 | 92 | 48,91% | 439,64 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 295,36 | 288 | 92 | 51,09% | 710,33 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 923,27 | 650 | 92 | 48,91% | 861,16 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1005,97 | 618 | 92 | 42,39% | 713,07 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 490,87 | 406 | 92 | 46,74% | 626,09 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 184,40 | 268 | 92 | 53,26% | 386,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 366,00 | 591 | 92 | 52,17% | 502,29 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1052,15 | 697 | 92 | 51,09% | 842,20 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 484,07 | 532 | 92 | 45,65% | 830,94 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 527,10 | 482 | 91 | 38,46% | 394,30 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 446,79 | 479 | 91 | 40,66% | 307,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 886,49 | 702 | 91 | 58,24% | 742,57 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 587,08 | 800 | 91 | 48,35% | 1091,45 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1156,58 | 714 | 90 | 45,56% | 831,21 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 769,84 | 566 | 90 | 43,33% | 465,96 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 679,80 | 556 | 89 | 41,57% | 681,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 418,58 | 474 | 89 | 42,70% | 411,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 404,10 | 443 | 89 | 51,69% | 579,05 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 754,87 | 590 | 89 | 43,82% | 590,08 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 409,44 | 419 | 88 | 52,27% | 867,69 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 432,68 | 459 | 88 | 38,64% | 248,78 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 747,25 | 585 | 88 | 51,14% | 518,51 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1094,63 | 648 | 87 | 44,83% | 568,73 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 243,90 | 428 | 87 | 34,48% | 117,67 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1006,26 | 668 | 87 | 48,28% | 982,97 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 493,84 | 527 | 86 | 39,53% | 494,22 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1149,57 | 638 | 86 | 46,51% | 860,72 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 771,43 | 664 | 86 | 51,16% | 731,78 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1017,59 | 639 | 85 | 44,71% | 754,61 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 453,96 | 458 | 85 | 49,41% | 536,75 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 365,08 | 601 | 85 | 54,12% | 561,06 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 659,81 | 535 | 84 | 41,67% | 550,58 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 811,94 | 604 | 83 | 45,78% | 652,29 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 745,40 | 598 | 83 | 49,40% | 607,18 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 672,13 | 629 | 83 | 56,63% | 661,89 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 723,37 | 516 | 82 | 30,49% | 343,02 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 404,44 | 556 | 82 | 58,54% | 673,17 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1055,93 | 666 | 81 | 48,15% | 925,52 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 400,38 | 391 | 80 | 48,75% | 710,08 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 629,51 | 507 | 80 | 35,00% | 803,56 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 439,38 | 436 | 79 | 51,90% | 981,82 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 652,27 | 566 | 79 | 49,37% | 568,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 235,50 | 388 | 78 | 44,87% | 370,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 504,58 | 441 | 77 | 48,05% | 715,69 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 444,43 | 460 | 77 | 38,96% | 383,44 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 531,90 | 453 | 77 | 49,35% | 819,41 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 703,04 | 534 | 77 | 42,86% | 508,94 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 767,01 | 642 | 77 | 50,65% | 666,08 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 551,41 | 501 | 76 | 46,05% | 797,27 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 784,76 | 697 | 76 | 59,21% | 763,04 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 284,50 | 352 | 76 | 22,37% | 169,46 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 973,55 | 710 | 75 | 53,33% | 1057,10 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 635,91 | 556 | 75 | 45,33% | 468,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 606,13 | 512 | 75 | 38,67% | 462,68 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 226,29 | 344 | 73 | 45,21% | 556,30 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 994,88 | 718 | 73 | 49,32% | 793,07 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 347,83 | 361 | 72 | 40,28% | 1118,14 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 794,97 | 628 | 72 | 54,17% | 819,48 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1092,61 | 663 | 72 | 44,44% | 652,95 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 699,28 | 606 | 71 | 49,30% | 591,79 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 733,93 | 505 | 70 | 40,00% | 890,03 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 252,07 | 438 | 70 | 50,00% | 561,12 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 998,67 | 611 | 70 | 42,86% | 760,22 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 813,54 | 606 | 70 | 47,14% | 740,26 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 489,80 | 455 | 69 | 44,93% | 489,44 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 794,01 | 467 | 68 | 35,29% | 506,92 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 966,91 | 733 | 68 | 54,41% | 887,52 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1276,37 | 651 | 67 | 43,28% | 718,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 296,93 | 418 | 67 | 52,24% | 594,01 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 536,17 | 443 | 65 | 50,77% | 847,23 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 923,81 | 697 | 64 | 56,25% | 782,68 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 559,95 | 639 | 64 | 46,88% | 432,56 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 760,84 | 649 | 64 | 57,81% | 678,19 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 359,32 | 402 | 63 | 47,62% | 786,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 119,56 | 202 | 63 | 41,27% | 191,98 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 426,90 | 336 | 62 | 40,32% | 750,51 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1283,81 | 629 | 62 | 40,32% | 773,43 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 619,68 | 568 | 62 | 51,61% | 717,07 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1216,56 | 720 | 62 | 51,61% | 910,67 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 732,18 | 572 | 62 | 46,77% | 447,99 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 319,69 | 471 | 62 | 45,16% | 568,05 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 784,76 | 575 | 62 | 50,00% | 659,79 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 574,85 | 559 | 61 | 44,26% | 544,01 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 672,38 | 535 | 61 | 40,98% | 424,27 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 720,70 | 717 | 61 | 57,38% | 796,14 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 234,20 | 260 | 60 | 36,67% | 548,09 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 310,00 | 412 | 60 | 28,33% | 245,56 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 758,54 | 576 | 59 | 44,07% | 550,20 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 808,54 | 663 | 59 | 52,54% | 719,47 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 507,21 | 415 | 58 | 41,38% | 600,56 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 608,48 | 480 | 58 | 37,93% | 353,76 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 604,36 | 589 | 58 | 56,90% | 568,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 378,00 | 440 | 58 | 51,72% | 731,67 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 489,12 | 490 | 57 | 52,63% | 759,93 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 660,88 | 526 | 57 | 43,86% | 562,93 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 203,53 | 286 | 57 | 42,11% | 433,06 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 559,04 | 543 | 57 | 35,09% | 355,03 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 809,82 | 624 | 57 | 38,60% | 712,56 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 282,05 | 303 | 56 | 48,21% | 748,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 344,21 | 451 | 56 | 53,57% | 707,11 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 566,11 | 539 | 55 | 43,64% | 678,60 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 192,24 | 296 | 54 | 37,04% | 354,66 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 595,06 | 492 | 54 | 48,15% | 900,72 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1120,09 | 702 | 54 | 51,85% | 896,29 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 483,43 | 490 | 54 | 55,56% | 570,30 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 239,87 | 302 | 53 | 52,83% | 766,37 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 313,68 | 307 | 53 | 49,06% | 859,02 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1103,53 | 618 | 53 | 47,17% | 665,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1024,21 | 579 | 52 | 38,46% | 752,35 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 352,44 | 488 | 52 | 53,85% | 830,47 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 907,67 | 699 | 52 | 51,92% | 1468,19 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1065,79 | 536 | 52 | 30,77% | 464,14 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 536,16 | 610 | 51 | 54,90% | 980,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198,27 | 233 | 51 | 37,25% | 266,09 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 139,02 | 219 | 50 | 52,00% | 274,37 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 310,32 | 308 | 50 | 40,00% | 484,71 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1030,38 | 712 | 50 | 56,00% | 832,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 476,60 | 407 | 50 | 28,00% | 546,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 75,49 | 171 | 49 | 40,82% | 71,40 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 448,29 | 397 | 49 | 32,65% | 326,06 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 494,59 | 430 | 49 | 53,06% | 995,33 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 228,88 | 284 | 48 | 50,00% | 447,52 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 174,83 | 231 | 48 | 41,67% | 206,32 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 576,19 | 544 | 48 | 37,50% | 389,53 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 408,55 | 396 | 47 | 31,91% | 312,48 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 326,23 | 416 | 47 | 38,30% | 282,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73,07 | 214 | 46 | 45,65% | 131,32 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 817,43 | 557 | 46 | 36,96% | 379,24 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 892,70 | 578 | 46 | 52,17% | 746,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 585,78 | 535 | 46 | 41,30% | 373,53 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 495,60 | 509 | 45 | 44,44% | 297,22 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 932,82 | 529 | 45 | 33,33% | 495,74 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 500,40 | 476 | 45 | 62,22% | 831,69 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 212,39 | 388 | 44 | 34,09% | 279,62 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 215,55 | 238 | 44 | 56,82% | 489,78 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 437,59 | 505 | 44 | 56,82% | 434,08 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 718,52 | 637 | 44 | 52,27% | 620,64 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 540,88 | 582 | 43 | 51,16% | 522,31 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 322,02 | 459 | 43 | 39,53% | 136,78 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 841,90 | 555 | 42 | 33,33% | 328,22 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 834,69 | 696 | 42 | 57,14% | 802,72 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 726,44 | 551 | 41 | 48,78% | 489,01 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 672,78 | 550 | 41 | 39,02% | 367,08 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 851,33 | 585 | 40 | 40,00% | 620,26 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 662,13 | 560 | 39 | 48,72% | 650,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 333,49 | 435 | 39 | 43,59% | 434,32 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 824,38 | 589 | 39 | 43,59% | 487,21 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 729,05 | 674 | 39 | 48,72% | 631,51 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 565,63 | 570 | 38 | 52,63% | 467,71 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 341,00 | 394 | 38 | 36,84% | 373,26 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 716,50 | 843 | 38 | 55,26% | 1296,34 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 939,47 | 661 | 38 | 47,37% | 682,97 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 367,38 | 382 | 37 | 54,05% | 1503,74 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 495,30 | 396 | 37 | 40,54% | 598,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 407,73 | 513 | 37 | 40,54% | 596,54 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 523,76 | 492 | 37 | 51,35% | 852,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 102,41 | 250 | 37 | 48,65% | 227,43 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 941,35 | 572 | 37 | 40,54% | 394,18 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 568,19 | 552 | 37 | 48,65% | 787,45 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 689,27 | 586 | 37 | 59,46% | 879,47 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 397,54 | 338 | 37 | 32,43% | 390,78 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 296,03 | 387 | 37 | 48,65% | 549,86 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 283,58 | 329 | 36 | 55,56% | 722,72 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 360,89 | 367 | 36 | 36,11% | 306,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 120,75 | 191 | 36 | 27,78% | 168,23 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 775,94 | 552 | 36 | 44,44% | 607,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81,14 | 124 | 35 | 34,29% | 160,13 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 398,23 | 485 | 35 | 40,00% | 198,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39,80 | 133 | 35 | 45,71% | 71,70 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 551,94 | 541 | 35 | 51,43% | 445,22 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 335,00 | 599 | 34 | 55,88% | 497,73 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 332,55 | 342 | 33 | 39,39% | 253,51 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 338,39 | 396 | 33 | 36,36% | 223,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 262,91 | 304 | 33 | 42,42% | 638,76 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1368,97 | 778 | 33 | 51,52% | 984,20 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1157,48 | 763 | 33 | 54,55% | 1040,19 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 629,06 | 495 | 32 | 53,13% | 1031,91 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 811,84 | 633 | 32 | 53,13% | 853,50 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17,88 | 92 | 32 | 46,88% | 84,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 213,78 | 283 | 32 | 53,13% | 516,15 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 392,94 | 425 | 32 | 34,38% | 675,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 949,44 | 727 | 32 | 59,38% | 931,96 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 193,97 | 240 | 31 | 29,03% | 436,07 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 946,71 | 599 | 31 | 48,39% | 739,84 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 310,61 | 552 | 31 | 45,16% | 317,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 197,94 | 371 | 31 | 45,16% | 775,08 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 938,19 | 622 | 31 | 45,16% | 552,49 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 299,23 | 274 | 30 | 36,67% | 331,16 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 393,77 | 406 | 30 | 70,00% | 842,47 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1465,33 | 713 | 30 | 43,33% | 1058,90 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 869,83 | 612 | 29 | 44,83% | 678,83 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1295,62 | 710 | 29 | 44,83% | 954,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 280,31 | 269 | 29 | 37,93% | 315,09 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 449,41 | 500 | 29 | 41,38% | 206,24 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 407,07 | 394 | 29 | 48,28% | 535,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 362,24 | 430 | 29 | 44,83% | 474,06 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1088,21 | 694 | 29 | 48,28% | 852,82 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 732,86 | 573 | 28 | 50,00% | 675,38 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 367,43 | 357 | 28 | 53,57% | 620,89 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 364,93 | 376 | 28 | 28,57% | 221,45 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 443,21 | 403 | 28 | 25,00% | 252,33 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104,85 | 143 | 27 | 48,15% | 211,56 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 295,93 | 262 | 27 | 33,33% | 573,98 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 678,93 | 580 | 27 | 44,44% | 280,80 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 609,70 | 570 | 27 | 40,74% | 411,29 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 377,73 | 367 | 26 | 46,15% | 878,13 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 94,92 | 203 | 26 | 69,23% | 333,53 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 378,08 | 575 | 26 | 57,69% | 373,81 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 742,81 | 511 | 26 | 34,62% | 425,83 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 950,04 | 590 | 26 | 30,77% | 640,19 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 739,15 | 582 | 26 | 50,00% | 758,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 629,76 | 610 | 25 | 56,00% | 863,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1043,96 | 702 | 25 | 52,00% | 568,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 480,40 | 421 | 25 | 36,00% | 232,26 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 270,60 | 411 | 25 | 52,00% | 628,02 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 975,28 | 619 | 25 | 40,00% | 615,88 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 854,92 | 613 | 25 | 40,00% | 601,88 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 227,12 | 468 | 25 | 40,00% | 127,93 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 434,54 | 359 | 24 | 41,67% | 751,07 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 210,13 | 465 | 24 | 50,00% | 425,59 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 198,54 | 429 | 24 | 45,83% | 96,12 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 312,54 | 451 | 24 | 54,17% | 935,78 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 213,39 | 303 | 23 | 26,09% | 448,05 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 832,00 | 582 | 23 | 39,13% | 569,08 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 257,91 | 409 | 23 | 47,83% | 730,86 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 712,65 | 565 | 23 | 39,13% | 381,28 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 177,04 | 273 | 23 | 34,78% | 454,45 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 704,83 | 626 | 23 | 43,48% | 557,24 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 527,55 | 517 | 22 | 45,45% | 363,54 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 960,64 | 574 | 22 | 45,45% | 560,72 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 329,67 | 348 | 21 | 47,62% | 519,94 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 242,57 | 248 | 21 | 52,38% | 664,09 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 575,67 | 662 | 21 | 61,90% | 850,73 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 301,62 | 429 | 21 | 47,62% | 462,97 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 761,00 | 555 | 21 | 47,62% | 611,91 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 639,86 | 568 | 21 | 47,62% | 496,51 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 257,80 | 268 | 20 | 45,00% | 205,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 342,20 | 441 | 20 | 40,00% | 436,62 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 133,40 | 254 | 20 | 50,00% | 232,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1177,45 | 723 | 20 | 60,00% | 884,01 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 655,70 | 434 | 20 | 25,00% | 469,25 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 435,60 | 524 | 20 | 35,00% | 279,38 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 426,37 | 488 | 19 | 52,63% | 567,24 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 332,05 | 426 | 19 | 47,37% | 409,75 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 984,74 | 722 | 19 | 63,16% | 756,67 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 373,00 | 426 | 19 | 36,84% | 203,52 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 248,28 | 218 | 18 | 44,44% | 474,74 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 839,78 | 724 | 18 | 55,56% | 494,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1557,50 | 649 | 18 | 38,89% | 872,12 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 390,50 | 481 | 18 | 44,44% | 196,69 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 426,78 | 507 | 18 | 38,89% | 427,19 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 656,61 | 559 | 18 | 55,56% | 971,52 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 475,39 | 492 | 18 | 33,33% | 277,08 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 462,89 | 521 | 18 | 44,44% | 389,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 298,59 | 301 | 17 | 47,06% | 766,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 697,12 | 673 | 17 | 52,94% | 613,84 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 773,65 | 467 | 17 | 23,53% | 683,95 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 452,31 | 457 | 16 | 50,00% | 651,91 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 389,63 | 428 | 16 | 50,00% | 463,44 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 992,19 | 795 | 16 | 81,25% | 869,08 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 193,19 | 304 | 16 | 50,00% | 326,04 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 415,38 | 402 | 16 | 75,00% | 1286,52 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 160,25 | 209 | 16 | 37,50% | 60,71 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 345,25 | 392 | 16 | 50,00% | 387,40 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 412,50 | 484 | 16 | 31,25% | 267,42 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 518,63 | 538 | 16 | 50,00% | 417,60 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 698,38 | 552 | 16 | 43,75% | 1044,14 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 241,44 | 286 | 16 | 18,75% | 32,57 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 883,88 | 731 | 16 | 56,25% | 1240,51 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1156,31 | 581 | 16 | 31,25% | 692,80 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 372,75 | 438 | 16 | 37,50% | 99,60 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 615,50 | 571 | 16 | 50,00% | 907,76 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 492,38 | 460 | 16 | 37,50% | 331,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 988,53 | 598 | 15 | 40,00% | 528,95 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 572,87 | 454 | 15 | 40,00% | 351,45 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 323,93 | 307 | 15 | 60,00% | 690,03 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 561,73 | 471 | 15 | 40,00% | 412,41 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 213,73 | 407 | 15 | 40,00% | 462,16 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1089,67 | 621 | 15 | 26,67% | 1000,71 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 244,93 | 474 | 15 | 40,00% | 169,73 | |||||
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 717,27 | 728 | 15 | 53,33% | 862,15 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 864,43 | 637 | 14 | 50,00% | 495,86 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 331,86 | 393 | 14 | 35,71% | 201,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 120,21 | 277 | 14 | 35,71% | 82,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 497,54 | 501 | 13 | 76,92% | 1579,70 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 202,92 | 274 | 13 | 53,85% | 656,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1059,15 | 667 | 13 | 46,15% | 574,08 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 170,08 | 395 | 13 | 46,15% | 221,79 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 417,62 | 452 | 13 | 38,46% | 640,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 679,77 | 409 | 13 | 23,08% | 373,15 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 597,31 | 515 | 13 | 38,46% | 333,51 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 230,42 | 331 | 12 | 41,67% | 568,96 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 902,33 | 495 | 12 | 25,00% | 324,67 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 985,25 | 595 | 12 | 33,33% | 640,70 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 407,83 | 308 | 12 | 8,33% | 118,14 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 460,58 | 409 | 12 | 33,33% | 588,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 250,08 | 325 | 12 | 41,67% | 491,07 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 887,00 | 534 | 12 | 33,33% | 810,17 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 460,82 | 463 | 11 | 54,55% | 530,20 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 276,45 | 499 | 11 | 81,82% | 433,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 295,18 | 416 | 11 | 36,36% | 2,91 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 595,82 | 441 | 11 | 27,27% | 324,58 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 665,64 | 625 | 11 | 54,55% | 925,07 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 305,36 | 496 | 11 | 36,36% | 249,46 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1091,45 | 815 | 11 | 72,73% | 1205,81 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 482,64 | 413 | 11 | 45,45% | 451,03 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 274,91 | 395 | 11 | 45,45% | 445,62 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 170,30 | 204 | 10 | 40,00% | 458,81 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 165,30 | 182 | 10 | 40,00% | 305,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191,60 | 168 | 10 | 20,00% | 393,52 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218,30 | 201 | 10 | 30,00% | 535,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 472,00 | 577 | 10 | 40,00% | 421,89 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 305,30 | 493 | 10 | 60,00% | 549,53 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1263,10 | 660 | 10 | 40,00% | 654,72 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 346,30 | 375 | 10 | 30,00% | 638,43 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 379,30 | 481 | 10 | 50,00% | 722,80 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 556,11 | 565 | 9 | 55,56% | 848,96 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 82,78 | 126 | 9 | 33,33% | 237,90 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 124,67 | 163 | 9 | 33,33% | 314,15 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1261,22 | 848 | 9 | 77,78% | 1148,95 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 750,89 | 644 | 9 | 55,56% | 757,83 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 827,56 | 642 | 9 | 55,56% | 600,63 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 589,11 | 592 | 9 | 44,44% | 666,12 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 305,11 | 281 | 9 | 33,33% | 383,34 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 667,44 | 651 | 9 | 66,67% | 669,06 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 422,89 | 519 | 9 | 77,78% | 882,13 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 326,22 | 559 | 9 | 66,67% | 623,70 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 592,67 | 442 | 9 | 44,44% | 609,08 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 213,50 | 239 | 8 | 37,50% | 594,55 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 251,63 | 218 | 8 | 25,00% | 559,08 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 488,88 | 363 | 8 | 37,50% | 444,14 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 655,75 | 732 | 8 | 62,50% | 681,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 603,75 | 658 | 8 | 75,00% | 640,85 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 432,63 | 462 | 8 | 25,00% | 88,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1458,38 | 868 | 8 | 75,00% | 1633,00 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1167,13 | 770 | 8 | 50,00% | 1407,15 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 414,86 | 404 | 7 | 71,43% | 1428,39 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 388,00 | 384 | 7 | 28,57% | 113,22 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1190,00 | 512 | 7 | 14,29% | 451,69 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 267,57 | 291 | 7 | 57,14% | 667,84 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 293,57 | 293 | 7 | 57,14% | 822,30 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 311,57 | 394 | 7 | 42,86% | 563,80 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1568,57 | 698 | 7 | 42,86% | 1003,43 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 93,57 | 527 | 7 | 57,14% | 203,04 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 667,71 | 679 | 7 | 57,14% | 712,22 | |||||
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 424,00 | 588 | 7 | 71,43% | 820,14 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 681,14 | 499 | 7 | 42,86% | 415,50 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 795,14 | 662 | 7 | 71,43% | 1062,12 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 428,29 | 602 | 7 | 42,86% | 830,85 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 963,71 | 631 | 7 | 42,86% | 715,24 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1125,43 | 692 | 7 | 57,14% | 1269,01 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 905,43 | 770 | 7 | 57,14% | 1223,58 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 121,50 | 384 | 6 | 66,67% | 702,49 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 241,33 | 326 | 6 | 83,33% | 1435,58 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1623,67 | 823 | 6 | 50,00% | 1288,65 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 251,67 | 257 | 6 | 33,33% | 41,34 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 99,67 | 324 | 6 | 33,33% | 2,31 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 277,83 | 335 | 6 | 66,67% | 885,90 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 856,00 | 452 | 6 | 16,67% | 809,23 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1007,00 | 636 | 6 | 50,00% | 485,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 160,00 | 211 | 6 | 33,33% | 616,88 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 526,33 | 484 | 6 | 50,00% | 503,56 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1236,67 | 793 | 6 | 50,00% | 813,00 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 215,67 | 419 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,06 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 226,50 | 264 | 6 | 16,67% | 381,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 175,17 | 354 | 6 | 66,67% | 506,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 208,67 | 605 | 6 | 83,33% | 592,71 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 770,83 | 672 | 6 | 33,33% | 535,57 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119,20 | 211 | 5 | 60,00% | 555,33 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 188,40 | 224 | 5 | 60,00% | 663,33 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 165,00 | 284 | 5 | 60,00% | 797,75 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161,20 | 283 | 5 | 60,00% | 509,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 243,40 | 301 | 5 | 80,00% | 1544,15 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 912,40 | 699 | 5 | 60,00% | 564,44 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 412,40 | 387 | 5 | 60,00% | 1582,98 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 92,40 | 569 | 5 | 60,00% | 231,69 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 199,40 | 291 | 5 | 60,00% | 455,29 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 392,00 | 437 | 5 | 60,00% | 793,48 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 272,40 | 541 | 5 | 60,00% | 625,69 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 366,40 | 485 | 5 | 40,00% | 737,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 251,00 | 422 | 5 | 60,00% | 773,25 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 230,40 | 324 | 5 | 40,00% | 589,18 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29,25 | 108 | 4 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 265,75 | 199 | 4 | 25,00% | 920,07 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 192,50 | 266 | 4 | 50,00% | 841,24 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 166,50 | 347 | 4 | 100,00% | 644,18 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 937,00 | 528 | 4 | 25,00% | 1538,20 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 984,00 | 635 | 4 | 50,00% | 554,79 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1047,00 | 411 | 4 | 0,00% | 450,68 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 125,75 | 197 | 4 | 50,00% | 130,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 170,50 | 303 | 4 | 75,00% | 802,19 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1251,00 | 626 | 4 | 50,00% | 603,13 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 225,50 | 193 | 4 | 50,00% | 639,92 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 465,00 | 347 | 4 | 25,00% | 377,97 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 328,00 | 352 | 4 | 50,00% | 605,52 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 200,00 | 311 | 4 | 75,00% | 683,28 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 311,25 | 345 | 4 | 25,00% | 287,63 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 462,50 | 407 | 4 | 50,00% | 2052,21 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 94,50 | 192 | 4 | 50,00% | 127,53 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1111,50 | 598 | 4 | 50,00% | 767,41 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 916,75 | 814 | 4 | 75,00% | 935,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 18,00 | 196 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1031,75 | 636 | 4 | 50,00% | 835,21 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 812,00 | 402 | 4 | 25,00% | 360,54 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 192,00 | 347 | 4 | 50,00% | 274,33 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 491,75 | 369 | 4 | 25,00% | 571,37 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 742,75 | 647 | 4 | 50,00% | 1482,44 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1000,75 | 658 | 4 | 25,00% | 1180,90 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 799,50 | 429 | 4 | 0,00% | 858,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 193,00 | 249 | 3 | 100,00% | 1087,96 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 229,33 | 298 | 3 | 66,67% | 1260,05 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 219,67 | 263 | 3 | 66,67% | 1059,96 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 155,33 | 203 | 3 | 33,33% | 219,54 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 571,00 | 476 | 3 | 66,67% | 1928,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 498,00 | 652 | 3 | 100,00% | 681,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1569,00 | 757 | 3 | 66,67% | 1098,86 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1111,33 | 635 | 3 | 33,33% | 622,64 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 226,00 | 386 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 891,67 | 467 | 3 | 33,33% | 2671,82 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 808,00 | 622 | 3 | 66,67% | 1072,81 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 213,67 | 406 | 3 | 100,00% | 525,64 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 183,00 | 178 | 3 | 33,33% | 671,00 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1032,00 | 772 | 3 | 66,67% | 738,51 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 328,67 | 582 | 3 | 66,67% | 352,72 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1006,33 | 610 | 3 | 66,67% | 729,34 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 954,00 | 353 | 3 | 0,00% | 474,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 575,33 | 575 | 3 | 33,33% | 1226,64 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 661,67 | 607 | 3 | 66,67% | 1082,03 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 59,00 | 280 | 2 | 100,00% | 348,79 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2010,00 | 803 | 2 | 50,00% | 1381,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 456,00 | 571 | 2 | 50,00% | 253,40 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 89,50 | 274 | 2 | 100,00% | 278,07 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 45,50 | 186 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 901,50 | 454 | 2 | 0,00% | 448,25 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 142,50 | 242 | 2 | 50,00% | 175,08 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 391,00 | 489 | 2 | 50,00% | 156,08 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 607,00 | 667 | 2 | 100,00% | 894,04 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 221,00 | 140 | 2 | 0,00% | 88,07 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 386,50 | 602 | 2 | 100,00% | 404,93 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 145,50 | 613 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,29 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1151,50 | 589 | 2 | 50,00% | 932,32 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 219,50 | 417 | 2 | 50,00% | 858,92 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 160,50 | 259 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 395,00 | 298 | 2 | 0,00% | 80,31 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 667,50 | 669 | 2 | 50,00% | 1921,15 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 996,00 | 485 | 2 | 50,00% | 795,91 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 424,50 | 286 | 2 | 0,00% | 391,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 222,50 | 501 | 2 | 50,00% | 369,02 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 534,00 | 694 | 2 | 50,00% | 244,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1066,00 | 502 | 2 | 0,00% | 1768,02 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1202,00 | 738 | 2 | 50,00% | 965,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 33,38 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 80,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 114,66 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 662,40 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 140,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 683,13 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 164,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 354,48 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 102 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 226,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 21,65 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 70,00 | 176 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 512,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 2396,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 69,00 | 354 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 512,88 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 477,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 278,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 189,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 925,02 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 538,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 351,35 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 72,00 | 240 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1215,00 | 1004 | 1 | 100,00% | 1049,83 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 679,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 549,63 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 574,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 3193,13 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 483,00 | 812 | 1 | 100,00% | 545,62 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 546,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 326,89 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 220,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 255,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 217,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 14,71 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 172,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 301,73 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 299,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 307,58 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 829,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 1146,79 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1455,00 | 341 | 1 | 0,00% | 987,76 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 179,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2333,00 | 1154 | 1 | 100,00% | 1984,01 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 128,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 127,60 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1379,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 1384,61 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 0,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 204,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 131,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 205,56 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 16,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 192,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 610,03 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 753,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 506,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0,00 | 339 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 168,00 | 737 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 455,00 | 582 | 1 | 100,00% | 1210,46 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 66,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 287,49 |
Eyze92
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35457 | 0 | 132 | 495 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | 0,00 | 6,77 | 6,58 | ||||
| Victories | 16244 | 45,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 66 | 50,00% | 229 | 46,26% |
| Defeats | 18640 | 52,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 64 | 48,48% | 259 | 52,32% |
| Draws | 573 | 1,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,52% | 7 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 5702 | 16,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 13,64% | 71 | 14,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13574 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,39 | 196 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,00 | 0,45 | 0,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33639 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 189 | 1,43 | 719 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 612,06 | 0,00 | 708,53 | 596,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 14319 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,34 | 55 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 6281 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 35 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 513,72 | 0,00 | 588,33 | 521,42 | ||||
| WN7 | 592,86 | 0,00 | 760,82 | 669,59 | ||||
| WN8 | 640,55 | 0,00 | 932,40 | 808,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35457 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,88 | |
| Victories | 16244 | 45,81% |
| Defeats | 18640 | 52,57% |
| Draws | 573 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 5702 | 16,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13574 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33639 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 612,06 | |
| Capture points | 14319 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 6281 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 513,72 | |
| WN7 | 592,86 | |
| WN8 | 640,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,77 | |
| Victories | 66 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 64 | 48,48% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 13,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 708,53 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 588,33 | |
| WN7 | 760,82 | |
| WN8 | 932,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 495 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,58 | |
| Victories | 229 | 46,26% |
| Defeats | 259 | 52,32% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 71 | 14,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 196 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 719 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 596,25 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 521,42 | |
| WN7 | 669,59 | |
| WN8 | 808,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 85,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 86,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 85,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 86,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 669,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 44 | 5,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 485,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 669,75 | |
| Capture points | 44 | 5,50 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 485,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 241 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| Victories | 101 | 41,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 131 | 54,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 32,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 76 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 490,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.025,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 456 | 1,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 436 | 1,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 1,86 |
| Experience | 444,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 189,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 241 | |
| Victories | 101 | 41,91% |
| Defeats | 131 | 54,36% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,73% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 32,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 76 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 490,93 | |
| Capture points | 456 | 1,89 |
| Defense points | 436 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 444,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.025,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,86 |
| Experience | 189,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen