| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 851,53 | 498 | 611 | 50,74% | 1009,79 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 937,76 | 629 | 462 | 48,27% | 1017,34 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 679,07 | 400 | 406 | 50,00% | 1363,79 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 813,40 | 478 | 383 | 51,17% | 797,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1434,95 | 674 | 326 | 52,15% | 1329,25 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 453,45 | 355 | 314 | 48,41% | 412,77 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 999,32 | 547 | 297 | 43,77% | 693,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 135,73 | 174 | 296 | 40,54% | 87,34 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1130,12 | 611 | 292 | 46,23% | 1042,37 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 346,96 | 280 | 274 | 47,08% | 393,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1059,28 | 561 | 252 | 42,86% | 988,09 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1384,36 | 632 | 248 | 46,77% | 1156,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 446,44 | 318 | 247 | 48,99% | 1176,14 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2164,54 | 726 | 219 | 51,60% | 1644,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1926,86 | 575 | 185 | 51,35% | 1382,12 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1394,65 | 529 | 184 | 39,67% | 889,40 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 154,08 | 207 | 183 | 45,90% | 513,61 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 877,04 | 472 | 182 | 45,05% | 863,18 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1039,22 | 579 | 181 | 59,67% | 1969,53 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1376,08 | 690 | 168 | 50,00% | 1502,79 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 34,26 | 131 | 152 | 46,05% | 62,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 107,32 | 181 | 150 | 45,33% | 321,20 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 80,18 | 133 | 149 | 46,98% | 135,69 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1152,87 | 555 | 149 | 42,28% | 751,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 129,76 | 147 | 136 | 38,97% | 121,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1025,01 | 638 | 135 | 48,15% | 1053,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 167,97 | 206 | 133 | 45,11% | 415,73 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1328,72 | 593 | 131 | 46,56% | 1021,26 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 896,30 | 525 | 128 | 39,06% | 742,69 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1438,45 | 681 | 125 | 41,60% | 1138,19 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 752,82 | 432 | 120 | 38,33% | 723,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 848,91 | 507 | 117 | 48,72% | 741,17 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 36,15 | 108 | 116 | 50,86% | 91,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55,27 | 131 | 113 | 49,56% | 83,04 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1766,14 | 669 | 111 | 51,35% | 1324,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 530,25 | 381 | 110 | 40,00% | 547,46 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 964,13 | 577 | 108 | 46,30% | 971,61 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 355,63 | 278 | 106 | 52,83% | 397,83 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 312,41 | 329 | 101 | 37,62% | 62,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 248,87 | 191 | 97 | 45,36% | 591,87 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 209,76 | 167 | 96 | 40,63% | 394,44 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 88,54 | 143 | 95 | 48,42% | 113,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 40,43 | 106 | 89 | 49,44% | 82,43 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1364,82 | 819 | 88 | 61,36% | 1638,87 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 342,99 | 221 | 85 | 49,41% | 575,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1188,71 | 542 | 83 | 42,17% | 682,77 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1839,70 | 708 | 76 | 50,00% | 1424,31 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1297,11 | 769 | 76 | 53,95% | 1138,20 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 354,79 | 367 | 76 | 42,11% | 780,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 335,76 | 401 | 75 | 34,67% | 120,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 351,44 | 438 | 72 | 48,61% | 436,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 346,97 | 403 | 69 | 60,87% | 598,41 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48,53 | 94 | 68 | 51,47% | 95,71 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 26,99 | 103 | 67 | 46,27% | 52,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1125,09 | 514 | 67 | 29,85% | 575,37 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1382,75 | 689 | 67 | 53,73% | 919,00 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 487,18 | 324 | 65 | 44,62% | 762,17 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 258,88 | 172 | 65 | 52,31% | 531,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 51,08 | 128 | 64 | 53,13% | 117,64 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1042,30 | 564 | 60 | 46,67% | 954,97 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 483,07 | 361 | 60 | 53,33% | 485,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 953,07 | 655 | 59 | 52,54% | 767,17 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 210,05 | 228 | 58 | 41,38% | 158,01 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96,35 | 143 | 57 | 49,12% | 431,94 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 37,08 | 98 | 53 | 35,85% | 0,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 366,55 | 332 | 51 | 50,98% | 338,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 16,90 | 85 | 49 | 46,94% | 71,72 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38,04 | 99 | 48 | 52,08% | 97,60 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1093,57 | 566 | 46 | 56,52% | 1109,32 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 36,55 | 116 | 44 | 43,18% | 34,73 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 71,65 | 141 | 43 | 41,86% | 103,69 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1564,44 | 705 | 41 | 56,10% | 1200,06 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 426,58 | 336 | 40 | 60,00% | 622,82 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 147,38 | 181 | 39 | 48,72% | 226,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 617,92 | 393 | 38 | 50,00% | 999,13 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 98,95 | 137 | 37 | 45,95% | 83,41 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 84,65 | 132 | 37 | 45,95% | 74,40 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 229,37 | 277 | 35 | 25,71% | 85,39 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 55,26 | 82 | 34 | 38,24% | 29,66 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 694,18 | 531 | 33 | 48,48% | 1069,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 61,58 | 98 | 33 | 33,33% | 17,71 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 98,47 | 151 | 30 | 53,33% | 168,28 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 18,41 | 132 | 29 | 48,28% | 70,71 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 60,50 | 87 | 28 | 25,00% | 1,15 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 377,04 | 439 | 28 | 46,43% | 562,02 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 513,80 | 487 | 25 | 48,00% | 606,32 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 259,48 | 169 | 25 | 32,00% | 917,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 158,60 | 197 | 25 | 36,00% | 151,71 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1294,44 | 766 | 25 | 64,00% | 1078,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 86,64 | 143 | 25 | 44,00% | 54,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 598,54 | 416 | 24 | 41,67% | 547,72 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 83,29 | 271 | 24 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 358,14 | 271 | 22 | 59,09% | 977,72 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 169,55 | 190 | 22 | 45,45% | 323,42 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 402,64 | 422 | 22 | 40,91% | 232,16 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 14,00 | 109 | 21 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 466,25 | 489 | 20 | 55,00% | 1083,34 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 377,05 | 215 | 20 | 20,00% | 1398,07 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 664,90 | 377 | 20 | 30,00% | 325,79 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 39,26 | 120 | 19 | 52,63% | 96,41 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 413,37 | 344 | 19 | 36,84% | 372,87 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 24,28 | 98 | 18 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 448,89 | 352 | 18 | 44,44% | 600,01 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 44,71 | 103 | 17 | 35,29% | 3,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 3,88 | 71 | 17 | 52,94% | 133,39 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 524,29 | 419 | 17 | 47,06% | 1007,76 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 23,81 | 103 | 16 | 62,50% | 178,36 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 29,06 | 79 | 16 | 56,25% | 136,70 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1199,13 | 559 | 16 | 37,50% | 1174,85 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 675,00 | 469 | 15 | 66,67% | 793,62 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60,57 | 97 | 14 | 42,86% | 53,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 26,23 | 72 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 92,62 | 157 | 13 | 38,46% | 200,35 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 523,62 | 372 | 13 | 61,54% | 1545,25 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 29,67 | 70 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 73,18 | 135 | 11 | 54,55% | 123,47 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 466,64 | 389 | 11 | 54,55% | 956,51 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 480,55 | 441 | 11 | 36,36% | 24,68 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 8,40 | 66 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 23,10 | 60 | 10 | 10,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 961,60 | 474 | 10 | 30,00% | 2460,02 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 149,22 | 154 | 9 | 44,44% | 229,37 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 251,22 | 311 | 9 | 44,44% | 777,40 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,56 | 95 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 5,75 | 38 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 541,50 | 305 | 8 | 37,50% | 1246,60 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 124,75 | 144 | 8 | 50,00% | 162,09 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 951,25 | 666 | 8 | 75,00% | 918,47 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 190,00 | 171 | 7 | 42,86% | 791,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 74,43 | 113 | 7 | 57,14% | 194,40 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 76,43 | 83 | 7 | 57,14% | 269,46 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 57,43 | 115 | 7 | 42,86% | 10,68 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 71,50 | 110 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,44 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 542,00 | 395 | 6 | 33,33% | 1077,09 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 9,33 | 40 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 76,67 | 133 | 6 | 66,67% | 325,61 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 194,83 | 187 | 6 | 66,67% | 515,39 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 262,00 | 444 | 6 | 66,67% | 426,64 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 472,83 | 373 | 6 | 50,00% | 740,18 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80,80 | 205 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 28,50 | 116 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 7,75 | 88 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 1,00 | 53 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 19,00 | 53 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 521,33 | 360 | 3 | 33,33% | 624,03 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39,33 | 117 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 191,67 | 119 | 3 | 0,00% | 472,60 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1416,67 | 624 | 3 | 0,00% | 1537,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 42,00 | 137 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 226,50 | 492 | 2 | 100,00% | 1368,39 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 32 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 83,00 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 762,50 | 474 | 2 | 50,00% | 810,38 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 115,00 | 223 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,42 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 517,00 | 329 | 2 | 50,00% | 1335,08 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,86 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 35,00 | 112 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0,00 | 16 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 300,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 935,98 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 18,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 200,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 341,40 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1737,00 | 345 | 1 | 0,00% | 1310,30 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 194,00 | 331 | 1 | 100,00% | 570,07 |
FANKO_2017
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11572 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,74 | ||||
| Victories | 5439 | 47,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 5964 | 51,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 45,16% |
| Draws | 169 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1987 | 17,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 12,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6000 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,81 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10118 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 721,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.418,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 3760 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 2261 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 415,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 536,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 757,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1090,39 | ||||
| WN8 | 829,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1401,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11572 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,40 | |
| Victories | 5439 | 47,00% |
| Defeats | 5964 | 51,54% |
| Draws | 169 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 1987 | 17,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6000 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10118 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 721,01 | |
| Capture points | 3760 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 2261 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 415,13 | |
| WN7 | 757,42 | |
| WN8 | 829,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,74 | |
| Victories | 17 | 54,84% |
| Defeats | 14 | 45,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 12,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.418,52 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 536,00 | |
| WN7 | 1090,39 | |
| WN8 | 1401,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 55,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 35,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.413,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 148 | 4,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 635,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 14 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 19 | 55,88% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.413,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 148 | 4,35 |
| Experience | 635,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen